April 9, 2019
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Girls' 100 Meters Finals

W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Terren Peterson FR Mandarin 15.89 13.73 12.71 15.51 15.26 10
2 Latavia Powell SO Sandalwood 10.98 10.98 12.76 12.00 10.34 8
3 Lily Amsden SO Fleming Island 11.65 15.32 13.09 12.44 13.09 6
4 Susann Kaufmann SR Flagler Palm Coast 16.98 16.98 13.16 13.56 16.45 5
5 Maryssa Kosman SR Fleming Island 12.30 12.17 13.22 9.52 11.77 4
6 Alicya Jackson SO Sandalwood 10.18 15.87 13.22 16.40 10.05 3
7 Charisma Brown SR Fleming Island 11.66 16.54 13.55 15.32 15.18 2

Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Terren Peterson FR Mandarin 10.88 16.32 12.95 13.73 16.32
2 Latavia Powell SO Sandalwood 13.40 9.98 13.13 10.51 10.25
3 Maryssa Kosman SR Fleming Island 12.36 12.76 13.15 16.18 14.21
4 Charisma Brown SR Fleming Island 11.69 14.37 13.43 12.23 10.75
5 Lily Amsden SO Fleming Island 16.84 10.00 13.15 13.29 11.84
6 Taliyah Thomas FR Fletcher 11.85 10.65 13.31 10.65 9.59
7 Alicya Jackson SO Sandalwood 13.88 14.68 13.34 14.94 14.01
8 Susann Kaufmann SR Flagler Palm Coast 15.31 11.96 13.43 11.55 14.24
9 Lanecia Wallace SO Buchholz 15.61 17.09 13.45 13.45 13.19
10 Otyana Clayton SO Flagler Palm Coast 15.25 14.98 13.49 11.34 10.80
11 Jayla Miller FR First Coast 12.61 13.96 13.55 13.69 12.20
12 Zaria Clark SO Oakleaf 16.62 13.90 13.62 15.53 11.58
13 Jasmine Morris SR Fleming Island 14.39 15.62 13.70 14.94 15.90
14 Courtney Mosley SO Mandarin 9.88 17.55 13.71 12.34 14.26
15 Tara Tallaksen SR Flagler Palm Coast 17.79 9.93 13.79 12.55 12.97
16 Janaeya Newton SO First Coast 15.80 10.54 13.86 14.83 15.80
17 Brionna Whitfield FR Fletcher 11.03 14.80 13.96 10.47 16.76
18 Justyce Coates FR First Coast 16.82 9.81 14.01 12.61 14.85
19 Shonna Parker SO First Coast 14.97 12.29 14.12 18.36 15.39
20 Yolanda Peprah-Asante JR Buchholz 14.17 17.01 14.17 12.90 14.60
21 Ellenia Van JR Buchholz 16.82 10.41 14.25 14.40 17.82
22 Soraya DelRey JR Buchholz 13.31 16.03 14.31 10.45 17.46
23 Rikkayla Madden JR Flagler Palm Coast 10.47 15.20 14.34 10.90 15.35
24 Ranahri Harrell FR Fletcher 13.57 10.39 14.43 11.98 11.40
25 Destiny Harris SR Oakleaf 17.40 11.12 14.62 17.40 18.57
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Terren Peterson FR Mandarin 11.14 14.51 12.95 15.93 16.58 10.75 12.31
5 Lily Amsden SO Fleming Island 15.52 9.60 13.15 11.05 13.94 12.76 15.65
10 Otyana Clayton SO Flagler Palm Coast 17.54 15.38 13.49 14.30 12.68 17.14 12.15
20 Yolanda Peprah-Asante JR Buchholz 10.77 15.45 14.17 17.86 13.61 10.06 10.49
24 Ranahri Harrell FR Fletcher 15.59 14.00 14.43 15.30 18.04 10.39 11.98
25 Destiny Harris SR Oakleaf 11.55 18.13 14.62 10.24 13.75 10.97 19.01
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Charisma Brown SR Fleming Island 12.76 12.49 13.43
8 Susann Kaufmann SR Flagler Palm Coast 16.52 13.84 13.43
12 Zaria Clark SO Oakleaf 11.99 11.44 13.62
15 Tara Tallaksen SR Flagler Palm Coast 14.76 14.90 13.79
17 Brionna Whitfield FR Fletcher 14.94 13.27 13.96
18 Justyce Coates FR First Coast 12.75 11.63 14.01
23 Rikkayla Madden JR Flagler Palm Coast 13.91 16.06 14.34
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Latavia Powell SO Sandalwood 10.11 13.13 15.63 13.13 11.30
6 Taliyah Thomas FR Fletcher 16.11 13.31 13.05 12.91 15.58
9 Lanecia Wallace SO Buchholz 15.74 13.45 13.86 12.78 16.95
11 Jayla Miller FR First Coast 12.88 13.55 15.18 13.69 12.88
13 Jasmine Morris SR Fleming Island 16.72 13.70 12.75 10.01 12.20
19 Shonna Parker SO First Coast 10.88 14.12 16.24 11.58 13.28
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Maryssa Kosman SR Fleming Island 12.10 15.78 16.70 13.55 13.15 10.66
7 Alicya Jackson SO Sandalwood 16.01 16.81 16.55 13.88 13.34 14.14
14 Courtney Mosley SO Mandarin 12.21 14.67 12.89 11.79 13.71 12.62
16 Janaeya Newton SO First Coast 14.83 9.71 16.36 15.80 13.86 12.48
21 Ellenia Van JR Buchholz 12.83 17.82 11.12 11.55 14.25 16.53
22 Soraya DelRey JR Buchholz 13.31 14.89 14.46 16.75 14.31 16.32

Girls' 200 Meters Finals

W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Latavia Powell SO Sandalwood 35.01 27.20 28.82 29.90 26.93 10
2 Susann Kaufmann SR Flagler Palm Coast 25.84 30.47 25.84 26.12 27.20 8
3 Hadassah Davis SR Oakleaf 34.64 34.91 33.55 25.91 27.27 6
4 Charisma Brown SR Fleming Island 23.15 21.76 34.31 30.96 27.89 5
5 Oriyah Clayton SO Flagler Palm Coast 35.08 28.34 21.61 27.78 28.06 4
6 Tara Tallaksen SR Flagler Palm Coast 20.58 28.76 21.71 33.27 28.19 3
7 Lakayla Lucce FR Mandarin 22.55 22.86 32.88 26.30 31.31 2
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Latavia Powell SO Sandalwood 24.10 26.48
7 Tara Tallaksen SR Flagler Palm Coast 22.89 27.91
8 Charisma Brown SR Fleming Island 19.90 28.02
9 Alicya Jackson SO Sandalwood 21.64 28.10
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Susann Kaufmann SR Flagler Palm Coast 28.87 27.23
5 Hadassah Davis SR Oakleaf 28.90 27.52
6 Lanecia Wallace SO Buchholz 26.44 27.54
15 Megan Gillan SR Fleming Island 24.81 29.89
16 Shelyailah Jackson SO First Coast 31.80 30.28
18 Shelby George SO Fleming Island 38.33 30.91
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Lakayla Lucce FR Mandarin 27.66 27.39 27.94 33.81
10 Courtney Mosley SO Mandarin 33.19 29.21 28.36 24.11
11 Zaria Clark SO Oakleaf 31.51 21.29 28.38 35.20
14 Ellenia Van JR Buchholz 36.08 28.98 29.57 32.53
17 Gabrielle Edge FR First Coast 39.08 26.36 30.29 33.93
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Oriyah Clayton SO Flagler Palm Coast 27.72
12 Jasmine Morris SR Fleming Island 28.44
13 Yolanda Peprah-Asante JR Buchholz 29.51
19 Pehris Fernell JR First Coast 32.37

Girls' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nishya Reed SO Sandalwood 59.23 10
2 Audrey Millican SR Fleming Island 1:00.62 8
3 Ajmone Myers SO Mandarin 1:03.82 6
4 Veronica Ulysse JR Mandarin 1:04.42 5
5 Kellie Clerge SO Mandarin 1:04.46 4
6 Grace Wright SR Sandalwood 1:09.51 3
7 Vivica Fitzgerald FR Oakleaf 1:15.76 2

Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nishya Reed SO Sandalwood 59.22 1:11.66 1:02.78 1:07.51 58.63 45.01
2 Ajmone Myers SO Mandarin 1:00.52 1:06.58 59.92 54.47 1:07.18 49.63
3 Terren Peterson FR Mandarin 1:00.99 45.75 43.92 1:00.99 46.36 56.11
4 Audrey Millican SR Fleming Island 1:01.76 59.29 46.94 1:15.97 1:07.94 1:14.12
5 Veronica Ulysse JR Mandarin 1:02.28 54.19 1:00.42 59.17 1:06.64 1:04.78
6 Kellie Clerge SO Mandarin 1:02.30 1:03.55 47.35 1:09.78 1:17.26 43.61
7 Vivica Fitzgerald FR Oakleaf 1:03.47 1:16.17 57.76 1:22.52 54.59 1:02.20
8 Grace Wright SR Sandalwood 1:03.70 1:18.36 1:11.35 53.51 49.05 48.42
9 Nathalie Philogene FR Oakleaf 1:03.82 1:00.63 58.72 1:07.65 1:17.23 50.42
10 Emily Ervin SO Fletcher 1:04.00 54.40 1:05.28 44.80 59.52 56.32
11 Brielle Landry SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:04.17 59.68 1:11.87 1:16.37 1:19.57 59.68
12 Gabriella Figureroa SO Buchholz 1:04.91 1:06.21 48.69 1:17.25 56.48 1:19.19
13 Taneria Bass SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:05.38 1:17.15 46.42 1:11.27 1:15.84 1:10.61
14 Jodi Ledgister SO Oakleaf 1:05.59 1:20.68 1:02.31 59.69 1:17.40 1:11.50
15 Oriyah Clayton SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:06.36 1:15.65 1:11.01 1:04.37 1:04.37 1:21.63
16 Xaniah Williams SO Buchholz 1:06.65 1:08.65 1:02.66 51.32 1:22.65 1:26.65
17 Anastasia Anderson FR Robert E. Lee 1:06.76 1:05.43 56.08 58.75 1:19.45 50.07
18 McKenna Casimir FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:06.93 1:16.30 1:22.33 1:12.29 57.56 1:12.29
19 Emily Sutton SO Fleming Island 1:07.60 1:09.63 54.08 55.44 1:16.39 51.38
20 Emma Gambill SR Fleming Island 1:08.73 57.74 1:14.23 1:05.98 1:23.17 1:03.92
21 Adriana Neilen SR Fleming Island 1:08.73 1:08.05 1:02.55 52.24 1:01.17 54.99
22 Selina Hobbs FR Fletcher 1:09.29 1:13.45 58.90 48.51 1:14.84 1:15.53
23 Inari Lynum SO Buchholz 1:11.41 1:13.56 54.99 49.99 1:01.42 1:19.98
24 Jessica Hobbs SO Fletcher 1:14.97 1:03.73 58.48 1:00.73 1:29.22 1:31.47
  Hadassah Davis SR Oakleaf DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Taylor Veatch FR Buchholz DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Terren Peterson FR Mandarin 50.63 57.33 1:06.48 1:18.68 1:00.99 1:15.63
11 Brielle Landry SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:12.52 45.56 53.91 46.85 1:04.17 55.83
15 Oriyah Clayton SO Flagler Palm Coast 52.43 57.74 1:09.02 55.08 1:06.36 1:20.30
18 McKenna Casimir FR Flagler Palm Coast 48.19 1:02.25 1:02.92 50.87 1:06.93 1:10.28
19 Emily Sutton SO Fleming Island 1:15.72 1:03.55 48.00 1:01.52 1:07.60 1:20.45
20 Emma Gambill SR Fleming Island 1:25.23 1:14.23 51.55 1:28.67 1:08.73 49.49
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nishya Reed SO Sandalwood 1:02.78 59.82 59.22 43.83 59.22 46.79 58.04
5 Veronica Ulysse JR Mandarin 1:12.87 51.07 54.19 1:06.02 1:02.28 49.21 59.17
6 Kellie Clerge SO Mandarin 1:04.80 1:01.68 1:19.75 1:03.55 1:02.30 1:08.53 1:04.80
8 Grace Wright SR Sandalwood 57.33 49.05 1:06.89 57.97 1:03.70 1:02.43 1:04.34
9 Nathalie Philogene FR Oakleaf 58.72 45.32 1:12.76 50.42 1:03.82 1:20.42 59.36
16 Xaniah Williams SO Buchholz 1:21.98 1:17.98 1:10.65 47.99 1:06.65 1:03.99 1:07.99
17 Anastasia Anderson FR Robert E. Lee 1:22.12 1:06.76 1:22.79 1:00.09 1:06.76 1:25.46 1:13.44
21 Adriana Neilen SR Fleming Island 1:04.61 52.24 1:21.11 54.99 1:08.73 1:10.11 1:19.04
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ajmone Myers SO Mandarin 1:00.52 54.47 1:01.73 56.29 51.45
7 Vivica Fitzgerald FR Oakleaf 1:03.47 1:02.84 1:13.63 46.34 1:17.44
12 Gabriella Figureroa SO Buchholz 1:04.91 1:14.65 59.72 53.23 1:22.44
14 Jodi Ledgister SO Oakleaf 1:05.59 1:12.15 1:19.37 50.51 57.72
22 Selina Hobbs FR Fletcher 1:09.29 1:21.77 57.51 1:19.69 1:21.77
24 Jessica Hobbs SO Fletcher 1:14.97 1:32.22 1:34.47 1:23.97 1:15.72
  Taylor Veatch FR Buchholz DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Audrey Millican SR Fleming Island 1:01.76 54.35 47.56 1:09.79 1:15.35 56.21 55.59
10 Emily Ervin SO Fletcher 1:04.00 1:12.32 51.20 1:10.40 1:05.92 55.04 1:12.96
13 Taneria Bass SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:05.38 1:07.35 1:05.38 58.19 1:21.08 1:16.50 48.39
23 Inari Lynum SO Buchholz 1:11.41 52.13 59.27 58.56 55.70 1:23.55 1:16.41
  Hadassah Davis SR Oakleaf DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ajmone Myers SO Mandarin 2:22.72 10
2 Katherine Harland JR Mandarin 2:26.32 8
3 Allison Drummond SO Buchholz 2:28.56 6
4 Marisa Kortright SO Fleming Island 2:28.98 5
5 Lindsay Gonzales FR Mandarin 2:31.17 4
6 Grayson Iller SR Fleming Island 2:31.98 3
7 Donya Dreibelbis SR Fletcher 2:34.54 2
8 Hannah Macleod SO Fletcher 2:34.61 1
9 Allison Monk SO Buchholz 2:35.82 -
10 Caitlin Rowe FR Buchholz 2:36.70 -
11 Jada Williams FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:37.69 -
12 Jordan Detwiler JR Fleming Island 2:37.97 -
13 Elysia Terry FR Sandalwood 2:38.53 -
14 Rhiannon O'Donnell SO Fletcher 2:39.34 -
15 Paris Brown SR Mandarin 2:39.36 -
16 Keena Small SO Robert E. Lee 2:39.62 -
17 Kylie Overstreet SO Oakleaf 2:39.64 -
18 Kylie Davenport JR Buchholz 2:42.11 -
19 Zenzele Osundu SO Sandalwood 2:43.56 -
20 Grace Wright SR Sandalwood 2:45.45 -
21 Maddeline Dahlman FR Oakleaf 2:48.31 -
22 Briana Olazabal SR Oakleaf 2:49.04 -
23 Elliot Baker FR Fleming Island 2:54.14 -
24 Madison Weathers SR Oakleaf 3:06.71 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Hannah Macleod SO Fletcher 2:34.61 1:55.96 2:40.80 1
9 Allison Monk SO Buchholz 2:35.82 2:15.57 1:59.99 -
13 Elysia Terry FR Sandalwood 2:38.53 2:27.44 2:10.00 -
20 Grace Wright SR Sandalwood 2:45.45 2:00.78 2:00.78 -
21 Maddeline Dahlman FR Oakleaf 2:48.31 3:03.46 3:38.81 -
22 Briana Olazabal SR Oakleaf 2:49.04 2:13.55 2:06.78 -
23 Elliot Baker FR Fleming Island 2:54.14 2:08.87 2:01.90 -
24 Madison Weathers SR Oakleaf 3:06.71 3:45.92 2:51.78 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ajmone Myers SO Mandarin 2:22.72 10
2 Katherine Harland JR Mandarin 2:26.32 8
3 Allison Drummond SO Buchholz 2:28.56 6
4 Marisa Kortright SO Fleming Island 2:28.98 5
5 Lindsay Gonzales FR Mandarin 2:31.17 4
6 Grayson Iller SR Fleming Island 2:31.98 3
7 Donya Dreibelbis SR Fletcher 2:34.54 2
10 Caitlin Rowe FR Buchholz 2:36.70 -
11 Jada Williams FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:37.69 -
12 Jordan Detwiler JR Fleming Island 2:37.97 -
14 Rhiannon O'Donnell SO Fletcher 2:39.34 -
15 Paris Brown SR Mandarin 2:39.36 -
16 Keena Small SO Robert E. Lee 2:39.62 -
17 Kylie Overstreet SO Oakleaf 2:39.64 -
18 Kylie Davenport JR Buchholz 2:42.11 -
19 Zenzele Osundu SO Sandalwood 2:43.56 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mei Chiang FR Fleming Island 5:16.05 10
2 Lauren Schaudel FR Fleming Island 5:23.16 8
3 Katherine Harland JR Mandarin 5:26.04 6
4 Alyssa Wyatt FR Mandarin 5:28.81 5
5 Mikaela Brown JR Mandarin 5:36.55 4
6 Allison Drummond SO Buchholz 5:37.76 3
7 Glenna Li JR Buchholz 5:37.79 2
8 Lauren Conover FR Mandarin 5:39.67 1
9 Emma Millson SO Fleming Island 5:40.87 -
10 Jada Williams FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:45.89 -
11 Rhiannon O'Donnell SO Fletcher 5:49.64 -
12 Caitlin Rowe FR Buchholz 5:53.86 -
13 Francely Rodriguez SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:54.22 -
14 Esther Loosli JR Buchholz 5:54.63 -
15 Brynn Kniesley FR Fleming Island 6:00.64 -
16 Maddeline Dahlman FR Oakleaf 6:25.60 -
17 Keena Small SO Robert E. Lee 6:28.54 -
18 Haley Olsen JR Flagler Palm Coast 6:33.89 -
19 Bryanna Raymond FR Sandalwood 6:37.41 -
20 Madison Weathers SR Oakleaf 6:40.26 -
21 A Murrie SO Sandalwood 7:03.33 -
22 Chelsea Cuyugan SR Oakleaf 7:07.92 -
23 Megan Trent SO Flagler Palm Coast 7:36.38 -
24 Anna Scheuren SO Fletcher 7:43.49 -
  Elysia Terry FR Sandalwood DNF -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Keena Small SO Robert E. Lee 5:34.15 6:01.35 6:28.54 -
18 Haley Olsen JR Flagler Palm Coast 6:41.77 8:32.06 6:33.89 -
19 Bryanna Raymond FR Sandalwood 7:25.10 7:41.00 6:37.41 -
20 Madison Weathers SR Oakleaf 5:08.20 4:56.20 6:40.26 -
21 A Murrie SO Sandalwood 5:30.20 8:11.07 7:03.33 -
22 Chelsea Cuyugan SR Oakleaf 5:46.62 6:42.25 7:07.92 -
23 Megan Trent SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:19.47 7:13.57 7:36.38 -
24 Anna Scheuren SO Fletcher 6:43.24 6:10.80 7:43.49 -
  Elysia Terry FR Sandalwood DNF DNF DNF -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mei Chiang FR Fleming Island 5:16.05 10
2 Lauren Schaudel FR Fleming Island 5:23.16 8
3 Katherine Harland JR Mandarin 5:26.04 6
4 Alyssa Wyatt FR Mandarin 5:28.81 5
5 Mikaela Brown JR Mandarin 5:36.55 4
6 Allison Drummond SO Buchholz 5:37.76 3
7 Glenna Li JR Buchholz 5:37.79 2
8 Lauren Conover FR Mandarin 5:39.67 1
9 Emma Millson SO Fleming Island 5:40.87 -
10 Jada Williams FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:45.89 -
11 Rhiannon O'Donnell SO Fletcher 5:49.64 -
12 Caitlin Rowe FR Buchholz 5:53.86 -
13 Francely Rodriguez SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:54.22 -
14 Esther Loosli JR Buchholz 5:54.63 -
15 Brynn Kniesley FR Fleming Island 6:00.64 -
16 Maddeline Dahlman FR Oakleaf 6:25.60 -

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mei Chiang FR Fleming Island 9:46.10 8:29.35 11:37.73 10
2 Mikaela Brown JR Mandarin 11:18.19 11:46.75 11:53.88 8
3 Emma Millson SO Fleming Island 11:12.06 8:49.07 11:54.95 6
4 Alyssa Wyatt FR Mandarin 11:41.38 12:31.48 11:55.69 5
5 Grace Adams FR Fleming Island 8:58.08 15:01.65 12:07.13 4
6 Genesis Ernest SR Mandarin 10:10.74 14:57.72 12:15.83 3
7 Morgan Erler FR Fleming Island 10:01.63 15:35.87 12:22.75 2
8 Tiffany Joyner JR Mandarin 15:09.14 11:16.22 12:31.35 1
9 Glenna Li JR Buchholz 15:20.84 10:08.82 12:41.02 -
10 Viola Barquilla FR Fletcher 16:35.78 9:42.15 12:45.98 -
11 Laurel Overby SR Fletcher 14:51.63 11:24.09 12:48.64 -
12 Ayanna Fulton SO Flagler Palm Coast 10:46.06 9:51.57 12:58.38 -
13 Rachel Laux FR Buchholz 15:21.89 16:09.17 13:07.94 -
14 Kylie Davenport JR Buchholz 10:45.48 14:56.49 14:56.49 -
15 Haley Olsen JR Flagler Palm Coast 14:12.97 18:51.31 14:57.86 -
16 Bryanna Raymond FR Sandalwood 15:34.04 16:46.59 15:06.83 -
17 A Murrie SO Sandalwood 19:09.25 18:49.93 16:05.75 -
  Esther Loosli JR Buchholz DNF DNF DNF -
  Rebecca Beasley JR First Coast DNF DNF DNF -

Girls' 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dynia Lewis-Plum FR Sandalwood 20.20 16.16 20.53 10
2 Satara Hall-Murray SO Sandalwood 11.81 16.17 13.26 8
3 Takayla Edwards SR Oakleaf 15.67 16.67 19.01 6
4 Melina George SR Oakleaf 17.98 17.80 21.72 5
5 Emahne Pogue FR Fleming Island 20.61 17.92 17.92 4
6 Diamond Mccree SO Oakleaf 14.60 18.47 16.07 3
7 Julianna Reichenbach SR Buchholz 19.96 18.65 20.89 2
  Lakayla Lucce FR Mandarin DNF DNF DNF -

Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dynia Lewis-Plum FR Sandalwood 20.65 16.13 16.13 13.71 19.36
2 Satara Hall-Murray SO Sandalwood 12.20 20.98 16.26 19.68 13.83
3 Lakayla Lucce FR Mandarin 12.44 17.82 16.81 21.69 16.98
4 Takayla Edwards SR Oakleaf 19.56 19.74 17.31 17.14 17.31
5 Emahne Pogue FR Fleming Island 18.15 16.55 17.79 12.46 18.86
6 Melina George SR Oakleaf 16.96 22.91 18.04 20.75 21.65
7 Diamond Mccree SO Oakleaf 16.35 14.28 18.79 14.66 13.72
8 Julianna Reichenbach SR Buchholz 22.25 13.81 19.18 20.72 19.76
9 Destiny Flynn JR Robert E. Lee 19.07 17.12 19.45 21.98 19.45
10 Brianna Hughey FR Oakleaf 18.57 20.91 19.54 23.26 23.45
11 Khalia Jadan FR Fleming Island 17.56 18.35 19.73 25.26 19.34
12 Taylor Spach SR Fleming Island 17.40 15.03 19.77 17.60 14.63
13 Lilly Fletcher SO Fleming Island 18.84 16.86 19.83 14.48 22.21
14 Aaliyah Alexander SO Sandalwood 15.30 18.28 19.86 15.10 23.24
15 Shaquirah Bass JR Mandarin 26.93 25.15 22.25 18.25 21.36
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Satara Hall-Murray SO Sandalwood 18.70 16.26 12.36
4 Takayla Edwards SR Oakleaf 17.83 17.31 18.53
5 Emahne Pogue FR Fleming Island 15.13 17.79 19.93
13 Lilly Fletcher SO Fleming Island 20.63 19.83 20.83
14 Aaliyah Alexander SO Sandalwood 24.43 19.86 14.30
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dynia Lewis-Plum FR Sandalwood 19.04 16.13 15.97 15.49 18.55 11.94 20.33
8 Julianna Reichenbach SR Buchholz 18.80 19.18 17.27 20.14 14.20 17.84 16.69
10 Brianna Hughey FR Oakleaf 17.00 19.54 14.46 17.00 24.82 25.41 15.25
11 Khalia Jadan FR Fleming Island 16.18 19.73 18.55 14.01 20.13 17.76 22.69
15 Shaquirah Bass JR Mandarin 27.15 22.25 16.25 16.02 25.59 24.48 20.47
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Lakayla Lucce FR Mandarin 16.81 16.81
6 Melina George SR Oakleaf 18.04 15.70
7 Diamond Mccree SO Oakleaf 18.79 14.85
9 Destiny Flynn JR Robert E. Lee 19.45 19.45
12 Taylor Spach SR Fleming Island 19.77 21.75

Girls' 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jahlia McCaskell JR Flagler Palm Coast 48.16 10
2 Takayla Edwards SR Oakleaf 48.87 8
3 Isabelle Flores SO Fleming Island 49.49 6
4 Otyana Clayton SO Flagler Palm Coast 50.47 5
5 Diamond Mccree SO Oakleaf 53.06 4
6 Destiny Flynn JR Robert E. Lee 54.61 3
7 Emahne Pogue FR Fleming Island 58.30 2
  Melina George SR Oakleaf DNF -

Girls' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jahlia McCaskell JR Flagler Palm Coast 38.12 47.65
2 Otyana Clayton SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:00.51 49.19
3 Takayla Edwards SR Oakleaf 1:04.10 50.87
4 Isabelle Flores SO Fleming Island 52.46 50.44
5 Emahne Pogue FR Fleming Island 1:04.47 51.57
6 Diamond Mccree SO Oakleaf 49.44 52.59
7 Melina George SR Oakleaf 37.43 52.71
8 Destiny Flynn JR Robert E. Lee 41.04 53.99
9 Brianna Hughey FR Oakleaf 39.89 54.64
10 Shaquirah Bass JR Mandarin 47.03 56.66
11 Dynia Lewis-Plum FR Sandalwood 1:01.97 57.91
12 Delaney Reimer SR Fletcher 47.25 58.33
13 Haley Ware SO First Coast 1:14.80 59.36
14 Hannah Sanderson SO Fleming Island 1:15.59 59.52
15 Kylie Spach SR Fleming Island 56.68 1:00.29
16 Tamara Barrs SR Mandarin 43.17 1:01.67
17 Anniyah Hadnot FR First Coast 1:25.94 1:08.20
  Julianna Reichenbach SR Buchholz DNF DNF
Girls' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Takayla Edwards SR Oakleaf 50.87 50.37 40.19 58.50 51.38 1:06.14
5 Emahne Pogue FR Fleming Island 51.57 43.32 58.28 36.10 54.67 39.71
8 Destiny Flynn JR Robert E. Lee 53.99 1:01.01 44.82 58.31 45.36 55.07
9 Brianna Hughey FR Oakleaf 54.64 1:00.65 1:04.48 51.37 40.98 1:09.94
14 Hannah Sanderson SO Fleming Island 59.52 46.43 44.05 1:04.88 1:01.31 52.98
Girls' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jahlia McCaskell JR Flagler Palm Coast 51.94 47.65 49.56 51.47 57.66 45.27
4 Isabelle Flores SO Fleming Island 42.37 50.44 47.92 37.33 1:05.07 47.42
6 Diamond Mccree SO Oakleaf 42.60 52.59 1:04.16 1:07.32 51.54 52.07
7 Melina George SR Oakleaf 1:00.09 52.71 40.06 48.50 37.43 59.04
17 Anniyah Hadnot FR First Coast 1:22.53 1:08.20 48.43 49.79 1:17.07 1:00.02
Girls' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Otyana Clayton SO Flagler Palm Coast 49.19
10 Shaquirah Bass JR Mandarin 56.66
11 Dynia Lewis-Plum FR Sandalwood 57.91
12 Delaney Reimer SR Fletcher 58.33
13 Haley Ware SO First Coast 59.36
15 Kylie Spach SR Fleming Island 1:00.29
16 Tamara Barrs SR Mandarin 1:01.67
  Julianna Reichenbach SR Buchholz DNF

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Oakleaf Hadassah Davis, Arianna Eason, Vivica Fitzgerald, Tahja Peoples 38.20 40.65 43.10 56.81 48.97 38.20 10
2 Sandalwood Alicya Jackson, Sefakor Avevor, Satara Hall-Murray, Latavia Powell 56.84 39.94 1:04.52 38.92 51.20 49.67 8
3 First Coast Shonna Parker, Janaeya Newton, Justyce Coates, Jayla Miller 58.26 47.43 49.49 42.79 51.55 46.40 6
4 Buchholz Ellenia Van, Lanecia Wallace, Soraya DelRey, Yolanda Peprah-Asante 50.11 39.27 1:03.03 36.68 51.66 43.40 5
5 Mandarin Courtney Mosley, Kellie Clerge, Veronica Ulysse, Tamara Barrs 1:05.40 52.42 50.35 52.94 51.90 51.90 4
  Flagler Palm Coast Dyman Howard, Susann Kaufmann, Tara Tallaksen, Prosperity Wright DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Fleming Island Jasmine Morris, Maryssa Kosman, Lily Amsden, Charisma Brown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Oakleaf Takayla Edwards, Arianna Eason, Sydeny Brown, Hadassah Davis 5:00.31 4:06.15 4:33.23 4:30.77 4:13.54 5:00.31 3:53.85 10
2 Mandarin Kellie Clerge, Ajmone Myers, Katherine Harland, Veronica Ulysse 3:13.23 4:07.73 5:19.58 4:05.26 4:47.37 3:10.76 3:35.53 8
3 Fleming Island Aubrey Burke, Lily Amsden, Marisa Kortright, Audrey Millican 3:57.73 4:10.24 5:15.31 3:47.72 4:12.75 4:57.79 2:55.17 6
4 Buchholz Taylor Veatch, Lanecia Wallace, Ellenia Van, Gabriella Figureroa 5:23.04 4:14.36 3:48.93 3:54.02 4:11.82 5:15.41 4:32.17 5
5 Flagler Palm Coast Jahlia McCaskell, Taneria Bass, Brielle Landry, Otyana Clayton 3:17.49 4:23.31 3:22.75 3:22.75 5:37.04 4:52.28 3:54.35 4
6 Sandalwood Latavia Powell, Elysia Terry, Zenzele Osundu, Nishya Reed 4:23.60 4:40.42 6:01.75 4:43.23 5:56.14 5:16.88 5:53.33 3
7 Fletcher Hannah Macleod, Kaylah Bourassa, Selina Hobbs, Emily Ervin 3:18.65 4:43.78 4:12.57 5:57.57 5:34.86 5:00.81 5:51.89 2

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sydeny Brown FR Oakleaf 1.31m 1.79m 1.58m 1.70m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 10
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
2 Tahja Peoples SR Oakleaf 1.61m 1.88m 1.17m 1.88m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 8
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
3 Ella Shaw SO Fleming Island 1.22m 1.27m 1.27m 1.66m 1.37m 4' 6" 6
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
4 Valentina Williams JR Robert E. Lee 1.62m 1.69m 1.64m 1.23m 1.32m 4' 4" 5
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.47
    XX
5 Katie Kissane SO Fleming Island 1.24m 1.25m 1.03m 1.49m 1.32m 4' 4" 4
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
6 Sonoma Hammond JR Fleming Island 1.65m 1.51m 1.23m 1.14m 1.27m 4' 2" 3
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
7 Alexa Lemieux SR Fleming Island 1.45m 1.63m 1.27m 1.27m 1.27m 4' 2" 2
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XXO
  • 1.32
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ekatereena Kouzina SR Flagler Palm Coast 10' 3.12" 9' 11.88" 9' 0" 2.74m 10
  • 8' 0"
    O
  • 8' 6"
    XO
  • 9' 0"
    XO
  • 9' 6"
    XXX
2 Claudia Klejc SO Mandarin 6' 9" 8' 10.20" 7' 6" 2.28m 6.33
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 6"
    O
  • 7' 0"
    O
  • 7' 6"
    O
  • 8' 0"
    XXX
2 Grace Wright SR Sandalwood 5' 6.60" 5' 5.70" 7' 6" 2.28m 6.33
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 6"
    O
  • 7' 0"
    O
  • 7' 6"
    O
  • 8' 0"
    XXX
2 Sasha Ortiz SO Fleming Island 9' 3.60" 6' 7.20" 7' 6" 2.28m 6.33
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 6"
    O
  • 7' 0"
    O
  • 7' 6"
    O
  • 8' 0"
    XXX
5 Jamie Janklow JR Sandalwood 5' 11.10" 6' 9" 7' 6" 2.28m 4
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 6"
    O
  • 7' 0"
    O
  • 7' 6"
    XO
  • 8' 0"
    XXX
6 Satara Hall-Murray SO Sandalwood 8' 1.5" 7' 0.24" 6' 6" 1.98m 3
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 6"
    XO
  • 7' 0"
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Loren Johnson SR Oakleaf 4.02m 3.91m 4.24m 5.67m 5.50m 6.38m 18' 0.5" 10
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Prosperity Wright SR Flagler Palm Coast 4.38m 4.17m 4.94m 4.99m 5.09m 5.60m 16' 8.5" 8
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
3 Sefakor Avevor JR Sandalwood 4.98m 5.82m 4.09m 5.72m 4.93m 6.11m 16' 2.25" 6
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
4 Maliyah Deas FR Fleming Island 3.52m 4.68m 4.48m 5.40m 4.82m 3.86m 15' 9.75" 5
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
5 Lakayla Lucce FR Mandarin 4.61m 4.03m 5.38m 4.90m 4.80m 4.90m 15' 9" 4
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 3.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • 3.43 (+0.0)
6 Satara Hall-Murray SO Sandalwood 5.83m 4.32m 5.12m 5.03m 4.70m 4.98m 15' 5" 3
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
7 Sasha Ortiz SO Fleming Island 4.12m 4.17m 5.07m 4.76m 4.53m 5.03m 14' 10.5" 2
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.04 (+0.0)
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
8 Kyanna Montoya SO Fleming Island 5.32m 4.25m 5.63m 4.56m 4.43m 3.28m 14' 6.5" 1
  • 3.93 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
  • 4.28 (+0.0)
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
  • 4.25 (+0.0)
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
9 Anniston Fellows SO Fleming Island 4.32m 4.40m 3.40m 5.54m 4.36m 4.88m 14' 3.75" -
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
  • 3.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.36 (+0.0)
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
  • 4.02 (+0.0)
10 Tamira Briley FR Oakleaf 3.84m 5.23m 4.88m 4.02m 4.32m 3.76m 14' 2.25" -
  • 4.03 (+0.0)
  • 4.27 (+0.0)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
11 Valentina Williams JR Robert E. Lee 4.48m 4.18m 4.87m 3.53m 4.31m 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
  • 3.69 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
12 Shelyailah Jackson SO First Coast 3.90m 3.93m 3.48m 2.94m 3.82m 3.74m 12' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.72 (+0.0)
  • 3.82 (+0.0)
13 Tajaneik Johnson SR First Coast 4.48m 4.19m 2.89m 2.92m 3.61m 4.04m 11' 10.25" -
  • 3.17 (+0.0)
  • 3.29 (+0.0)
  • 3.61 (+0.0)
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Anniston Fellows SO Fleming Island 3.44m 4.58m 4.75m 4.36m 5.14m 14' 3.75" -
10 Tamira Briley FR Oakleaf 4.41m 5.23m 3.02m 4.32m 3.46m 14' 2.25" -
12 Shelyailah Jackson SO First Coast 3.51m 3.51m 4.05m 3.82m 2.86m 12' 6.5" -
13 Tajaneik Johnson SR First Coast 3.00m 3.32m 4.26m 3.61m 3.86m 11' 10.25" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Loren Johnson SR Oakleaf 3.91m 5.17m 4.07m 5.50m 4.40m 18' 0.5" 10
2 Prosperity Wright SR Flagler Palm Coast 3.77m 5.40m 4.78m 5.09m 5.65m 16' 8.5" 8
3 Sefakor Avevor JR Sandalwood 6.36m 4.63m 6.36m 4.93m 4.88m 16' 2.25" 6
4 Maliyah Deas FR Fleming Island 5.30m 3.37m 5.78m 4.82m 3.76m 15' 9.75" 5
5 Lakayla Lucce FR Mandarin 3.65m 4.51m 5.04m 4.80m 5.86m 15' 9" 4
6 Satara Hall-Murray SO Sandalwood 3.29m 4.70m 5.45m 4.70m 4.18m 15' 5" 3
7 Sasha Ortiz SO Fleming Island 3.17m 4.03m 5.75m 4.53m 5.80m 14' 10.5" 2
8 Kyanna Montoya SO Fleming Island 3.32m 4.61m 5.63m 4.43m 5.58m 14' 6.5" 1
11 Valentina Williams JR Robert E. Lee 5.00m 4.40m 4.87m 4.31m 3.66m 14' 1.75" -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Prosperity Wright SR Flagler Palm Coast 13.23m 11.31m 8.37m 12.33m 14.48m 8.14m 37' 1.25" 10
  • 10.53 (+0.0)
  • 11.01 (+0.0)
  • 11.31 (+0.0)
  • 10.84 (+0.0)
  • 11.05 (+0.0)
  • 11.13 (+0.0)
2 Dyman Howard SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.61m 10.46m 10.04m 13.39m 9.41m 8.16m 34' 4" 8
  • 10.46 (+0.0)
  • 10.39 (+0.0)
  • 10.17 (+0.0)
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
  • 10.25 (+0.0)
  • 10.34 (+0.0)
3 Sefakor Avevor JR Sandalwood 10.35m 10.45m 12.75m 8.88m 9.09m 10.14m 34' 3.5" 6
  • 10.06 (+0.0)
  • 10.26 (+0.0)
  • 10.45 (+0.0)
  • 10.05 (+0.0)
  • 10.07 (+0.0)
  • 10.19 (+0.0)
4 Tamira Briley FR Oakleaf 11.50m 10.36m 12.64m 12.64m 8.08m 10.05m 34' 0" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27 (+0.0)
5 Hana Walser SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.90m 9.75m 10.53m 8.48m 6.82m 12.09m 32' 0" 4
  • 9.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.14 (+0.0)
  • 9.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Marlie BienAime, SO Flagler Palm Coast 6.92m 9.22m 11.62m 11.89m 9.68m 6.64m 30' 3" 3
  • 9.22 (+0.0)
  • 9.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.10 (+0.0)
  • 9.01 (+0.0)
  • 9.12 (+0.0)
7 Veronica Ulysse JR Mandarin 8.05m 8.94m 7.69m 9.66m 7.15m 6.26m 29' 4" 2
  • 8.16 (+0.0)
  • 8.24 (+0.0)
  • 8.87 (+0.0)
  • 8.94 (+0.0)
  • 8.86 (+0.0)
  • 8.38 (+0.0)
8 Valentina Williams JR Robert E. Lee 10.45m 8.93m 10.27m 8.93m 7.86m 10.36m 29' 3.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.68 (+0.0)
  • 7.92 (+0.0)
  • 8.39 (+0.0)
  • 8.93 (+0.0)
9 Anniston Fellows SO Fleming Island 10.01m 8.78m 10.45m 8.52m 7.20m 10.54m 28' 9.75" -
  • 8.44 (+0.0)
  • 8.29 (+0.0)
  • 8.58 (+0.0)
  • 8.56 (+0.0)
  • 8.78 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Loren Johnson SR Oakleaf FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kellie Clerge SO Mandarin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Damoni Kelly FR Mandarin 9.36m 14.15m 14.60m 10.50m 10.15m 11.87m 11.41m 37' 5.25" 10
  • 11.06  
  • 10.91  
  • 9.80  
  • 11.41  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.90  
2 Anisa Zwolinski SR Flagler Palm Coast 7.55m 12.69m 12.48m 8.39m 13.01m 11.43m 10.49m 34' 5" 8
  • 10.35  
  • 10.46  
  • 8.86  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.32  
3 Marionna Barrs SO Mandarin 11.70m 12.21m 10.09m 12.51m 8.27m 10.29m 10.09m 33' 1.25" 6
  • 10.09  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.75  
4 Tianna Nichols SR Robert E. Lee 12.07m 7.12m 9.40m 7.91m 12.36m 8.11m 9.89m 32' 5.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.32  
5 Maleeya McWhite SR First Coast 11.34m 8.41m 8.70m 8.22m 12.13m 12.52m 9.78m 32' 1" 4
  • 9.48  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.06  
  • 9.60  
  • 8.86  
6 Anastasia Anderson FR Robert E. Lee 12.03m 9.29m 10.37m 8.41m 9.19m 11.15m 9.78m 32' 1" 3
  • 8.47  
  • 9.41  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.59  
7 Jamiya Young SR Sandalwood 12.08m 7.05m 12.17m 9.66m 9.76m 11.79m 9.66m 31' 8.5" 2
  • 9.44  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.66  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Adrionna Coleman FR Oakleaf 7.40m 12.03m 7.12m 10.55m 11.38m 8.33m 9.25m 30' 4.25" 1
  • 9.25  
  • 9.17  
  • 8.17  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.83  
9 Emma Hicks SO Mandarin 11.67m 9.34m 11.23m 6.38m 7.09m 6.82m 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.44  
  • 8.97  
  • 8.98  
  • 8.32  
  • 8.78  
10 Britney Payne SR Fleming Island 6.59m 6.41m 11.57m 9.43m 9.17m 6.41m 8.90m 29' 2.5" -
  • 8.90  
  • 8.50  
  • 7.80  
11 Malisa McWhite SO First Coast 7.35m 6.29m 11.08m 6.38m 10.54m 6.47m 8.86m 29' 1" -
  • 8.86  
  • 8.52  
  • 8.43  
12 Adriauna Daniels FR Oakleaf 8.72m 8.54m 10.10m 7.42m 8.28m 6.56m 8.63m 28' 3.75" -
  • 8.30  
  • 8.12  
  • 8.63  
13 Makayka Ferguson SR Fleming Island 6.43m 10.37m 6.68m 6.94m 7.71m 8.83m 8.57m 28' 1.5" -
  • 8.50  
  • 8.56  
  • 8.57  
14 Akiari Lopez FR Mandarin 6.43m 7.35m 9.94m 10.27m 10.27m 6.43m 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
  • 8.23  
  • 8.35  
  • 8.07  
15 Alexis Testa SR Fleming Island 7.08m 8.68m 7.80m 6.19m 9.73m 9.41m 8.04m 26' 4.5" -
  • 7.74  
  • 7.52  
  • 8.04  
16 Alexus Kelley SR Robert E. Lee 9.98m 7.68m 6.26m 8.00m 6.18m 8.63m 7.92m 26' 0" -
  • 7.44  
  • 7.92  
  • 7.80  
17 Eyawnee Compere FR Fletcher 7.19m 8.86m 7.72m 9.54m 6.28m 6.51m 7.57m 24' 10" -
  • 7.57  
  • 7.32  
  • 7.48  
18 Jada Perry SO Oakleaf 6.23m 8.86m 7.66m 8.94m 6.53m 6.98m 7.51m 24' 7.75" -
  • 7.42  
  • 7.51  
  • 7.23  
19 Kalena Hall SO Robert E. Lee 8.63m 6.64m 7.68m 8.34m 9.37m 5.31m 7.38m 24' 2.5" -
  • 7.38  
  • 7.17  
  • 7.22  
20 Makaila Plummer SR Sandalwood 7.95m 8.34m 4.99m 7.29m 5.58m 4.73m 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
  • 6.52  
  • 6.57  
  • 5.53  
21 Jamia Allen SO First Coast 6.15m 4.77m 5.52m 5.81m 5.18m 6.96m 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
  • 5.19  
  • 5.75  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Adrionna Coleman FR Oakleaf 9.44m 10.18m 9.99m 9.25m 8.97m 30' 4.25" 1
11 Malisa McWhite SO First Coast 6.20m 9.30m 7.53m 8.86m 11.52m 29' 1" -
13 Makayka Ferguson SR Fleming Island 10.37m 9.43m 8.48m 8.57m 6.34m 28' 1.5" -
15 Alexis Testa SR Fleming Island 8.04m 10.37m 7.16m 8.04m 8.84m 26' 4.5" -
16 Alexus Kelley SR Robert E. Lee 9.90m 7.52m 6.02m 7.92m 9.58m 26' 0" -
17 Eyawnee Compere FR Fletcher 7.87m 9.24m 7.04m 7.57m 9.31m 24' 10" -
18 Jada Perry SO Oakleaf 9.46m 6.16m 5.78m 7.51m 5.78m 24' 7.75" -
19 Kalena Hall SO Robert E. Lee 6.35m 6.05m 7.23m 7.38m 9.30m 24' 2.5" -
20 Makaila Plummer SR Sandalwood 8.02m 7.62m 5.78m 6.57m 8.54m 21' 6.75" -
21 Jamia Allen SO First Coast 6.61m 6.56m 7.13m 5.75m 7.19m 18' 10.5" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Damoni Kelly FR Mandarin 11.41m 37' 5.25" 10
2 Anisa Zwolinski SR Flagler Palm Coast 10.49m 34' 5" 8
3 Marionna Barrs SO Mandarin 10.09m 33' 1.25" 6
4 Tianna Nichols SR Robert E. Lee 9.89m 32' 5.5" 5
5 Maleeya McWhite SR First Coast 9.78m 32' 1" 4
6 Anastasia Anderson FR Robert E. Lee 9.78m 32' 1" 3
7 Jamiya Young SR Sandalwood 9.66m 31' 8.5" 2
9 Emma Hicks SO Mandarin 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
10 Britney Payne SR Fleming Island 8.90m 29' 2.5" -
12 Adriauna Daniels FR Oakleaf 8.63m 28' 3.75" -
14 Akiari Lopez FR Mandarin 8.35m 27' 4.75" -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ryan Montgomery JR Flagler Palm Coast 33.16m 31.88m 35.71m 38.89m 37.30m 33.16m 104' 7" 10
  • 30.25  
  • 31.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.87  
2 Damoni Kelly FR Mandarin 26.87m 30.89m 27.80m 37.38m 26.26m 25.02m 101' 4" 8
  • 27.90  
  • 30.35  
  • 29.03  
  • 30.60  
  • 30.60  
  • 30.89  
3 Lilianna Martinez JR Mandarin 21.21m 30.30m 27.27m 24.85m 33.03m 37.88m 99' 5" 6
  • 28.54  
  • 30.26  
  • 29.88  
  • 30.30  
  • 29.34  
  • 28.08  
4 Camilla May SR Fleming Island 24.49m 30.23m 31.14m 37.49m 32.95m 22.67m 99' 2" 5
  • 30.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.48  
  • FOUL  
5 Adesuwa Salami SO Flagler Palm Coast 23.67m 28.87m 33.20m 33.78m 28.87m 24.83m 94' 9" 4
  • 27.50  
  • 27.23  
  • 27.43  
  • 28.87  
  • 26.27  
  • 26.29  
6 Britney Payne SR Fleming Island 28.25m 27.97m 23.77m 22.10m 34.12m 30.21m 91' 9" 3
  • 23.15  
  • 27.97  
  • 26.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.69  
7 Kalena Hall SO Robert E. Lee 27.48m 27.76m 24.43m 35.81m 29.70m 26.37m 91' 1" 2
  • 21.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.85  
  • 25.24  
  • 27.76  
  • 23.35  
8 Adriauna Daniels FR Oakleaf 30.12m 26.42m 26.95m 31.97m 34.35m 23.78m 86' 8" 1
  • 26.42  
  • 24.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.40  
9 Anastasia Anderson FR Robert E. Lee 30.02m 25.44m 23.91m 22.90m 28.49m 30.78m 83' 5" -
  • 25.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.34  
  • 22.34  
  • 20.48  
  • 22.17  
10 Marionna Barrs SO Mandarin 22.01m 23.67m 27.69m 20.83m 29.82m 23.67m 77' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.67  
  • 23.31  
11 Jessica Hobbs SO Fletcher 21.47m 22.13m 16.38m 25.01m 25.01m 17.48m 72' 7" -
  • 22.13  
  • 21.73  
  • 21.83  
12 Malisa McWhite SO First Coast 25.72m 21.80m 17.22m 23.11m 18.97m 26.16m 71' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.80  
  • 20.25  
13 Maleeya McWhite SR First Coast 26.35m 21.42m 19.06m 22.49m 23.13m 26.78m 70' 3" -
  • 19.71  
  • 21.40  
  • 21.42  
14 Aniyah Grooms JR Sandalwood 17.73m 20.86m 14.81m 16.27m 22.74m 22.32m 68' 5" -
  • 18.53  
  • 20.86  
  • 20.26  
15 Alexus Kelley SR Robert E. Lee 24.63m 20.19m 20.39m 23.62m 14.94m 25.44m 66' 3" -
  • 20.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Jada Perry SO Oakleaf 17.74m 20.16m 25.80m 20.16m 23.79m 15.93m 66' 2" -
  • 19.08  
  • 19.47  
  • 20.16  
17 Makayka Ferguson SR Fleming Island 23.90m 19.92m 15.14m 17.33m 18.92m 20.52m 65' 4" -
  • 17.82  
  • 19.50  
  • 19.92  
18 Adrionna Coleman FR Oakleaf 15.54m 18.95m 19.52m 14.59m 22.17m 21.98m 62' 2" -
  • 16.70  
  • 15.53  
  • 18.95  
19 Eyawnee Compere FR Fletcher 15.28m 18.86m 23.95m 23.58m 13.58m 14.71m 61' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 18.86  
  • 18.83  
20 Jamiya Young SR Sandalwood 17.21m 18.31m 19.41m 17.39m 15.20m 21.42m 60' 1" -
  • 17.82  
  • 18.31  
  • 17.94  
21 Kennedi Tinsley SO Robert E. Lee 20.79m 17.62m 15.15m 22.38m 14.45m 16.92m 57' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.62  
  • FOUL  
22 Carolyn Platt FR Mandarin 16.80m 17.14m 16.63m 18.00m 12.00m 20.40m 56' 3" -
  • 17.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Mya Camancho-Hill SO Sandalwood 17.71m 16.55m 15.56m 18.04m 18.37m 12.74m 54' 3" -
  • 15.43  
  • 16.55  
  • 15.73  
24 Shelyailah Jackson SO First Coast 18.56m 16.00m 17.76m 14.08m 20.48m 17.12m 52' 6" -
  • 16.00  
  • 15.05  
  • 15.68  
  Catie Richards JR Fleming Island FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Jessica Hobbs SO Fletcher 26.78m 22.13m 25.89m 20.80m 72' 7" -
12 Malisa McWhite SO First Coast 24.20m 21.80m 15.48m 17.88m 71' 6" -
13 Maleeya McWhite SR First Coast 23.56m 21.42m 15.64m 22.28m 70' 3" -
14 Aniyah Grooms JR Sandalwood 17.73m 20.86m 21.28m 22.53m 68' 5" -
16 Jada Perry SO Oakleaf 20.76m 20.16m 25.20m 25.40m 66' 2" -
19 Eyawnee Compere FR Fletcher 17.73m 18.86m 17.35m 15.84m 61' 10" -
20 Jamiya Young SR Sandalwood 23.25m 18.31m 22.70m 15.38m 60' 1" -
21 Kennedi Tinsley SO Robert E. Lee 19.73m 17.62m 19.38m 20.79m 57' 10" -
22 Carolyn Platt FR Mandarin 12.17m 17.14m 17.14m 19.71m 56' 3" -
23 Mya Camancho-Hill SO Sandalwood 18.54m 16.55m 13.07m 16.72m 54' 3" -
24 Shelyailah Jackson SO First Coast 17.92m 16.00m 12.48m 11.20m 52' 6" -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ryan Montgomery JR Flagler Palm Coast 37.94m 31.88m 30.29m 24.23m 41.13m 104' 7" 10
2 Damoni Kelly FR Mandarin 32.13m 30.89m 25.33m 23.17m 38.92m 101' 4" 8
3 Lilianna Martinez JR Mandarin 25.76m 30.30m 31.51m 29.09m 33.63m 99' 5" 6
4 Camilla May SR Fleming Island 22.07m 30.23m 38.69m 38.39m 31.44m 99' 2" 5
5 Adesuwa Salami SO Flagler Palm Coast 23.10m 28.87m 34.64m 32.91m 27.14m 94' 9" 4
6 Britney Payne SR Fleming Island 36.36m 27.97m 34.40m 32.72m 33.00m 91' 9" 3
7 Kalena Hall SO Robert E. Lee 32.48m 27.76m 23.60m 31.37m 20.82m 91' 1" 2
8 Adriauna Daniels FR Oakleaf 19.29m 26.42m 24.31m 31.44m 32.76m 86' 8" 1
9 Anastasia Anderson FR Robert E. Lee 20.86m 25.44m 28.49m 32.56m 26.97m 83' 5" -
10 Marionna Barrs SO Mandarin 23.67m 23.67m 17.28m 29.59m 19.88m 77' 8" -
15 Alexus Kelley SR Robert E. Lee 17.77m 20.19m 18.17m 14.74m 24.23m 66' 3" -
17 Makayka Ferguson SR Fleming Island 20.92m 19.92m 24.90m 18.72m 21.31m 65' 4" -
18 Adrionna Coleman FR Oakleaf 20.66m 18.95m 17.06m 20.66m 14.21m 62' 2" -
  Catie Richards JR Fleming Island FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -