April 12, 2019
|
Lake Highland Prep - Orlando, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jenyia Burton SO Jones 57.41 51.10 10
2 Alaijah Buie JR Tavares 1:00.60 1:04.85 8
3 Hannah Miller SR Trinity Prep 1:01.31 55.18 6
4 Kheli Phillips SO Lake Highland Prep 1:01.34 1:13.00 5
5 Ranecia Brown SO Jones 1:03.03 49.80 4
6 Kennedy Jackson SO Bishop Moore 1:03.09 45.43 3
7 Lee-Ann Gilbert SO Eustis 1:03.97 1:10.37 2
  Hiliy Dujon JR Jones DNF DNF   

Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenyia Burton SO Jones 43.28 1:17.07 1:04.03 1:01.06 53.36 59.28 57.51
2 Alaijah Buie JR Tavares 1:04.40 1:05.60 1:00.18 58.98 1:01.99 1:00.18 56.57
3 Kheli Phillips SO Lake Highland Prep 1:03.12 55.23 54.63 42.49 1:00.09 1:00.69 42.49
4 Hannah Miller SR Trinity Prep 58.00 1:12.65 1:03.50 59.22 59.83 1:01.05 1:10.82
5 Ranecia Brown SO Jones 1:08.27 49.82 1:09.50 57.20 44.28 1:01.50 1:05.19
6 Hiliy Dujon JR Jones 58.72 56.83 1:11.98 1:09.46 48.62 1:03.14 1:01.88
7 Lee-Ann Gilbert SO Eustis 1:14.66 1:09.56 1:05.09 1:02.54 1:08.28 1:03.81 1:09.56
8 Kennedy Jackson SO Bishop Moore 1:13.41 53.45 50.87 59.24 47.01 1:04.39 1:09.55
9 Tahira Gaynor SR Jones 1:05.78 1:09.03 1:20.10 1:05.12 46.24 1:05.12 1:16.85
10 Taylor Tomlinson SO Bishop Moore 1:07.49 52.42 49.80 1:06.18 1:17.97 1:05.52 1:19.28
11 Taylor Price SO Bishop Moore 49.38 1:25.60 1:07.82 1:07.82 1:03.21 1:05.84 1:03.21
12 Gabriela Mayoral FR Lake Highland Prep 1:03.55 1:08.18 1:18.11 1:25.39 1:19.43 1:06.19 52.29
13 Briana Trejo SO Tavares 58.97 1:27.12 1:19.75 1:24.44 54.28 1:07.01 1:25.11
14 Kate Busbee SO Bishop Moore 1:01.71 1:09.09 49.64 1:16.46 49.64 1:07.07 1:26.52
15 Natali Mendez SO Umatilla 1:30.38 53.08 1:23.21 1:16.76 58.82 1:11.73 50.93
16 Deja Rabess SO Eustis 1:06.07 1:06.80 57.36 53.00 50.82 1:12.60 1:14.78
17 Lily Strickland FR Trinity Prep 1:21.73 56.92 52.54 1:18.81 53.27 1:12.97 1:27.57
18 Shelby Mulholland SO Umatilla 1:10.92 56.15 52.45 1:17.57 1:15.35 1:13.87 1:06.49
19 Candice Bruinsma SO Tavares 59.00 56.01 1:16.92 1:12.44 1:19.91 1:14.68 52.28
20 Abigail Johnson FR Umatilla 1:24.46 1:08.49 1:07.72 1:20.66 1:29.03 1:16.09 1:28.27
21 Sandra Serran JR Tavares 1:25.74 1:37.99 59.71 1:28.80 1:08.13 1:16.55 59.71
22 Kamicah Forsythe SO Eustis 1:26.54 1:23.36 1:43.21 1:37.65 1:27.33 1:19.39 1:12.25
23 Triniti Thomas FR Mount Dora 1:15.14 1:41.03 1:20.99 1:47.71 1:28.50 1:23.49 58.45
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenyia Burton SO Jones 59.88 1:05.80 1:16.48 1:09.95 1:15.29 59.28
9 Tahira Gaynor SR Jones 1:16.19 53.40 1:24.66 1:11.64 54.70 1:05.12
10 Taylor Tomlinson SO Bishop Moore 1:04.21 1:12.08 1:02.90 53.73 1:00.28 1:05.52
16 Deja Rabess SO Eustis 1:22.04 1:24.22 1:33.66 1:32.21 1:24.22 1:12.60
18 Shelby Mulholland SO Umatilla 52.45 54.67 1:26.43 1:34.56 1:29.39 1:13.87
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Alaijah Buie JR Tavares 1:05.60 51.16 1:00.18
8 Kennedy Jackson SO Bishop Moore 1:05.68 1:10.19 1:04.39
11 Taylor Price SO Bishop Moore 1:01.24 1:13.09 1:05.84
17 Lily Strickland FR Trinity Prep 1:03.49 1:12.97 1:12.97
19 Candice Bruinsma SO Tavares 1:08.71 1:27.38 1:14.68
23 Triniti Thomas FR Mount Dora 1:47.71 1:15.14 1:23.49
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kheli Phillips SO Lake Highland Prep 55.84 55.23 1:01.91 1:00.69 1:16.47 52.20 52.80
4 Hannah Miller SR Trinity Prep 1:15.71 1:02.28 1:19.37 1:01.05 45.79 56.17 47.01
7 Lee-Ann Gilbert SO Eustis 52.97 52.33 1:03.81 1:03.81 1:19.13 58.71 1:01.90
14 Kate Busbee SO Bishop Moore 50.98 1:25.85 47.62 1:07.07 1:26.52 57.01 1:09.09
15 Natali Mendez SO Umatilla 1:12.45 1:13.89 1:29.67 1:11.73 59.54 1:08.86 1:00.97
21 Sandra Serran JR Tavares 1:23.44 1:37.99 54.35 1:16.55 1:35.69 1:31.86 1:21.91
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Ranecia Brown SO Jones 1:01.50
6 Hiliy Dujon JR Jones 1:03.14
12 Gabriela Mayoral FR Lake Highland Prep 1:06.19
13 Briana Trejo SO Tavares 1:07.01
20 Abigail Johnson FR Umatilla 1:16.09
22 Kamicah Forsythe SO Eustis 1:19.39