April 13, 2019
|
Raines - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Christian Sanderson JR Baldwin 6.42m 5.84m 6.55m 21' 0.75" 10
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • 6.34 (+0.0)
  • 6.42 (+0.0)
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
2 Caleb Hayden SO Baker County 6.30m 8.00m 6.24m 20' 8" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Harrison Robinson FR Raines 6.18m 4.39m 6.12m 20' 3.5" 6
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
4 Tracy White JR Baker County 5.94m 7.25m 7.07m 19' 6" 5
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
5 Joseph Farmer SO Baker County 5.89m 5.36m 7.30m 19' 4" 4
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
6 Sedric Norris SR Raines 5.87m 4.87m 6.34m 19' 3.25" 3
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
7 Domictress Robinson SO Ribault 5.83m 6.82m 7.11m 19' 1.5" 2
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
8 Kris Wilson SO Yulee 5.83m 7.58m 5.13m 19' 1.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
9 Matthew Merritt FR Andrew Jackson 5.57m 6.57m 5.40m 18' 3.25" -
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
10 Buddy Terry JR Yulee 5.55m 4.88m 6.60m 18' 2.5" -
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
11 Kyle Ambrose SO Baker County 5.49m 4.17m 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
12 Tyss Harris JR Ribault 5.45m 5.18m 4.58m 17' 10.75" -
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
13 Nathian Sutton SR West Nassau 5.19m 6.33m 5.66m 17' 0.5" -
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 3.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Preston Jackson SO Raines 5.14m 5.71m 4.06m 16' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
15 Camron Miller FR Fernandina Beach 5.01m 6.51m 5.96m 16' 5.25" -
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
16 Gage Padgett SR Yulee 4.97m 5.81m 4.37m 16' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
17 Jeremiah Giedrys JR Fernandina Beach 4.90m 5.49m 4.36m 16' 1" -
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 4.88 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
18 Jaleen Graham JR Ribault 4.88m 6.15m 4.34m 16' 0.25" -
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88 (+0.0)
19 Joshua Cannon JR Ribault 4.77m 6.20m 3.67m 15' 7.75" -
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
20 Logan Davis SR Fernandina Beach 3.99m 3.23m 5.15m 13' 1.25" -
  • 3.99 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tian Rice SO Baldwin FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Sedric Norris SR Raines 5.87m 4.46m 6.16m 7.57m 5.52m 7.16m 19' 3.25" 3
8 Kris Wilson SO Yulee 5.83m 4.61m 4.14m 4.72m 6.41m 5.95m 19' 1.5" 1
9 Matthew Merritt FR Andrew Jackson 5.57m 4.90m 6.68m 6.35m 7.24m 6.63m 18' 3.25" -
10 Buddy Terry JR Yulee 5.55m 5.99m 6.83m 5.44m 6.99m 5.33m 18' 2.5" -
13 Nathian Sutton SR West Nassau 5.19m 5.55m 4.26m 4.98m 5.92m 6.49m 17' 0.5" -
15 Camron Miller FR Fernandina Beach 5.01m 5.56m 4.41m 3.51m 6.41m 6.11m 16' 5.25" -
16 Gage Padgett SR Yulee 4.97m 5.86m 4.72m 4.52m 4.37m 6.01m 16' 3.75" -
17 Jeremiah Giedrys JR Fernandina Beach 4.90m 3.63m 3.53m 5.34m 4.17m 4.36m 16' 1" -
18 Jaleen Graham JR Ribault 4.88m 5.71m 6.20m 4.73m 5.32m 4.29m 16' 0.25" -
19 Joshua Cannon JR Ribault 4.77m 4.67m 5.68m 3.34m 3.82m 5.34m 15' 7.75" -
20 Logan Davis SR Fernandina Beach 3.99m 4.59m 4.63m 3.75m 3.31m 4.79m 13' 1.25" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Christian Sanderson JR Baldwin 5.78m 6.42m 6.23m 8.35m 21' 0.75" 10
2 Caleb Hayden SO Baker County 6.36m 6.30m 6.49m 7.50m 20' 8" 8
3 Harrison Robinson FR Raines 6.30m 6.18m 4.51m 6.06m 20' 3.5" 6
4 Tracy White JR Baker County 4.81m 5.94m 7.07m 4.34m 19' 6" 5
5 Joseph Farmer SO Baker County 6.60m 5.89m 6.66m 7.30m 19' 4" 4
7 Domictress Robinson SO Ribault 7.00m 5.83m 4.26m 6.12m 19' 1.5" 2
11 Kyle Ambrose SO Baker County 5.05m 5.49m 6.42m 4.12m 18' 0.25" -
12 Tyss Harris JR Ribault 4.85m 5.45m 5.56m 6.27m 17' 10.75" -
14 Preston Jackson SO Raines 5.55m 5.14m 6.27m 5.24m 16' 10.5" -
  Tian Rice SO Baldwin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -