April 27, 2019
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alicia Collier JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.38 15.04 8.35 9.91 11.93 12.65
2 Ameriah Walters SR-4 Seton Hill 9.65 11.58 10.86 12.79 12.06 14.96
3 Divonne Franklin FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.95 13.40 11.59 11.95 12.07 11.59
4 Ali Wyland SO-2 Shippensburg 14.20 10.31 14.92 14.07 12.13 10.07
5 Destinee Holloman SO-2 Millersville 10.47 11.20 10.35 11.81 12.17 12.78
6 Emonie Reviere JR-3 Millersville 12.60 8.69 14.56 13.82 12.23 9.79
7 Lenaiya Flowers SO-2 Millersville 13.51 15.48 13.88 14.37 12.28 14.13
  Steffany Batista FR-1 Cortland St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alicia Collier JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.05 9.45 15.83 14.24 12.27 -4.3
2 Ali Wyland SO-2 Shippensburg 10.56 12.28 15.35 9.95 12.28 -0.9
3 Emonie Reviere JR-3 Millersville 14.25 9.46 10.69 10.69 12.28 6.6
4 Divonne Franklin FR-1 California (Pa.) 15.68 15.68 12.47 14.32 12.34 +0.0
5 Ameriah Walters SR-4 Seton Hill 9.04 9.91 12.14 10.90 12.38 -5.2
6 Lenaiya Flowers SO-2 Millersville 10.99 14.73 15.48 9.11 12.48 -5.2
7 Destinee Holloman SO-2 Millersville 12.48 9.49 13.23 12.86 12.48 -0.1
8 Steffany Batista FR-1 Cortland St. 14.14 9.22 11.74 9.72 12.62 +0.0
9 Mary Ramsden JR-3 Shippensburg 15.17 16.44 9.48 10.87 12.64 6.6
10 Taylor Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 10.91 12.56 9.51 10.53 12.68 -0.9
11 Clara Forney SR-4 Millersville 14.78 12.87 12.74 10.83 12.74 -0.9
12 A'Leisha Clayton JR-3 Seton Hill 13.90 15.05 10.59 15.81 12.75 -2.0
13 Kathryn Wiederrecht SO-2 Messiah 9.32 10.98 11.62 13.66 12.76 -4.3
14 Aniyah Benjamin FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9.83 14.55 16.46 9.96 12.76 -0.9
15 Gabriela Karch FR-1 Millersville 9.61 9.36 11.79 13.97 12.81 -4.3
16 Amanda Hegarty SR-4 West Chester 14.43 15.07 13.40 12.76 12.88 -0.9
17 Kay Liebl JR-3 Millersville 15.59 12.50 16.49 12.37 12.88 -0.9
18 Courtney Young SR-4 Clarion 9.54 11.09 15.60 9.03 12.89 -4.3
19 Hannah Colbert   Virginia Tech Running Club 13.95 14.85 10.85 11.62 12.91 +0.0
20 Devyn Rosenberg FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 11.53 16.06 10.62 12.31 12.95 -2.0
21 Jerenita Sokan FR-1 Kutztown 12.20 14.92 15.83 11.16 12.97 -0.1
22 Brinn Doherty JR-3 Millersville 11.56 12.08 11.43 12.46 12.98 -2.0
23 Chinaza Nwankpa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.95 9.48 11.30 13.24 12.98 -0.9
24 Adriana Baxter FR-1 Shippensburg 14.34 14.99 10.04 14.86 13.03 -0.9
25 Alyssa Diffenderfer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.10 9.27 11.36 10.71 13.05 -0.1
26 Innocense Ross FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.40 10.44 13.45 10.18 13.05 -5.2
27 Gabbriell Reason JR-3 Frostburg State 9.83 16.25 14.41 12.84 13.10 -5.2
28 Alani Tompkins JR-3 Kutztown 16.38 16.64 10.62 14.28 13.10 6.6
29 Ellie Longshaw FR-1 Messiah 17.14 9.96 12.75 12.89 13.28 -4.3
30 Kayla McCargo FR-1 Seton Hill 14.62 11.43 16.88 11.83 13.29 +0.0
31 Skylar Langford FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 15.76 11.22 13.35 14.82 13.35 6.6
32 Seye Raymond SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.69 14.56 17.09 16.02 13.35 -2.0
33 Holly Ruvo FR-1 Gettysburg 10.20 12.61 12.21 13.01 13.41 +0.0
34 Kristin Bria FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.37 11.56 12.91 12.77 13.44 -2.0
35 Shawnae Sykes-Davis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 16.14 14.11 13.84 13.16 13.56 -0.9
36 Marina Ayuso SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14.13 10.46 10.19 13.99 13.58 -0.9
37 KeAnna Blue FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.52 11.97 11.29 15.37 13.60 -0.9
38 Katlynn Traister SO-2 Clarion 14.04 14.18 12.54 14.86 13.63 -0.1
39 Haley Bothwell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.94 10.80 15.17 17.49 13.66 -5.2
40 Maley Zents SO-2 Clarion 14.88 13.09 9.78 10.61 13.77 -0.9
41 Asia Hollis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.43 14.81 13.43 11.08 13.84 -0.1
42 Kiera Wells SO-2 Messiah 16.95 13.62 16.67 10.98 13.89 6.6
43 Sabina Shysh SR-4 Gallaudet 11.86 16.74 15.63 10.33 13.95 -0.9
44 Emily Young SR-4 Clarion 14.54 16.78 17.06 14.68 13.98 -0.1
45 Jordan Wagner FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.92 17.39 12.76 11.64 14.02 -2.0
46 Charlie Endly FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 12.08 17.83 17.83 10.96 14.04 -4.3
47 Lauren Lopez FR-1 Alvernia 16.71 16.15 11.24 12.64 14.04 -5.2
48 Rebecca Dertinger SR-4 Lebanon Valley 17.31 13.79 13.09 11.82 14.07 -5.2
49 Alexa Kerprich SO-2 Gettysburg 15.66 10.82 17.08 15.66 14.23 -0.9
50 Bailey Ayme' JR-3 Clarion 17.94 11.20 18.09 17.65 14.35 +0.0
51 Taja Griffin JR-3 Frostburg State 16.43 14.27 16.43 13.55 14.41 +0.0
52 Sabrina Kelly SO-2 Juniata 16.55 11.13 18.16 11.42 14.64 6.6
53 Nancy Llamas SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.45 15.56 17.62 15.42 14.68 -0.1
54 Lindsey Thompson   Virginia Tech Running Club 15.13 14.55 14.55 14.84 14.69 -2.0
55 Holly Caldwell FR-1 Juniata 12.68 12.53 12.53 11.65 14.74 -0.9
56 Christina Muchmore SO-2 Messiah 14.44 10.72 15.63 15.78 14.88 -4.3
57 Kathryn Romero FR-1 Gallaudet 15.93 11.66 20.69 17.25 16.42 6.6
  Aaliyah Howell SO-2 California (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Sophia Cortazzo JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ali Wyland SO-2 Shippensburg 13.63 14.74 12.28 13.14 9.83 9.83
16 Amanda Hegarty SR-4 West Chester 12.63 15.33 12.88 13.14 10.82 11.72
17 Kay Liebl JR-3 Millersville 15.59 15.59 12.88 15.98 13.40 16.36
23 Chinaza Nwankpa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.48 14.54 12.98 14.41 14.28 11.95
36 Marina Ayuso SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.04 13.58 13.58 14.40 12.09 10.46
37 KeAnna Blue FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 15.92 16.87 13.60 11.29 15.37 13.20
49 Alexa Kerprich SO-2 Gettysburg 12.38 12.38 14.23 17.36 10.82 10.53
  Sophia Cortazzo JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -5.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ameriah Walters SR-4 Seton Hill 11.27 12.38 10.16 8.67 14.36 11.15
6 Lenaiya Flowers SO-2 Millersville 14.73 12.48 11.36 13.73 12.61 10.86
26 Innocense Ross FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.01 13.05 9.53 16.32 16.19 14.75
27 Gabbriell Reason JR-3 Frostburg State 9.57 13.10 11.66 15.07 10.09 16.77
39 Haley Bothwell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.62 13.66 13.80 12.16 16.81 13.12
47 Lauren Lopez FR-1 Alvernia 11.38 14.04 10.81 13.62 10.11 16.15
48 Rebecca Dertinger SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15.20 14.07 12.95 16.47 12.81 12.95
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Destinee Holloman SO-2 Millersville 12.48
21 Jerenita Sokan FR-1 Kutztown 12.97
25 Alyssa Diffenderfer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 13.05
38 Katlynn Traister SO-2 Clarion 13.63
41 Asia Hollis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.84
44 Emily Young SR-4 Clarion 13.98
53 Nancy Llamas SO-2 York (Pa.) 14.68
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Divonne Franklin FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.34
8 Steffany Batista FR-1 Cortland St. 12.62
19 Hannah Colbert   Virginia Tech Running Club 12.91
30 Kayla McCargo FR-1 Seton Hill 13.29
33 Holly Ruvo FR-1 Gettysburg 13.41
50 Bailey Ayme' JR-3 Clarion 14.35
51 Taja Griffin JR-3 Frostburg State 14.41
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alicia Collier JR-3 California (Pa.) 13.62 10.80 12.27 15.34 12.52 15.10
13 Kathryn Wiederrecht SO-2 Messiah 15.32 9.19 12.76 10.72 9.70 15.70
15 Gabriela Karch FR-1 Millersville 13.33 13.71 12.81 15.63 13.97 10.51
18 Courtney Young SR-4 Clarion 10.44 16.50 12.89 11.09 15.60 14.05
29 Ellie Longshaw FR-1 Messiah 12.49 11.16 13.28 9.83 12.22 13.02
46 Charlie Endly FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 18.26 16.57 14.04 12.36 14.47 14.75
56 Christina Muchmore SO-2 Messiah 12.65 19.05 14.88 17.56 14.74 17.71
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 A'Leisha Clayton JR-3 Seton Hill 13.01 16.32 12.75
20 Devyn Rosenberg FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 10.75 15.03 12.95
22 Brinn Doherty JR-3 Millersville 10.00 15.58 12.98
32 Seye Raymond SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.89 11.08 13.35
34 Kristin Bria FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.77 10.49 13.44
45 Jordan Wagner FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.20 14.30 14.02
54 Lindsey Thompson   Virginia Tech Running Club 14.99 12.93 14.69
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Taylor Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 13.57 12.68
11 Clara Forney SR-4 Millersville 11.72 12.74
14 Aniyah Benjamin FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9.96 12.76
24 Adriana Baxter FR-1 Shippensburg 10.56 13.03
35 Shawnae Sykes-Davis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.67 13.56
40 Maley Zents SO-2 Clarion 10.33 13.77
43 Sabina Shysh SR-4 Gallaudet 10.33 13.95
55 Holly Caldwell FR-1 Juniata 10.91 14.74
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 6.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Emonie Reviere JR-3 Millersville 15.48 13.76 12.28 11.79 9.83 12.04
9 Mary Ramsden JR-3 Shippensburg 15.80 9.86 12.64 15.17 11.63 16.06
28 Alani Tompkins JR-3 Kutztown 14.68 13.24 13.10 13.10 10.62 12.19
31 Skylar Langford FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 14.56 13.75 13.35 10.68 11.49 14.69
42 Kiera Wells SO-2 Messiah 17.09 13.20 13.89 13.62 16.81 10.42
52 Sabrina Kelly SO-2 Juniata 18.89 17.86 14.64 14.79 16.99 14.50
57 Kathryn Romero FR-1 Gallaudet 18.72 19.38 16.42 15.93 14.78 12.15
  Aaliyah Howell SO-2 California (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alicia Collier JR-3 California (Pa.) 28.05 25.27 22.75 25.27 23.25 20.73 0.9
2 Lenaiya Flowers SO-2 Millersville 19.32 25.75 19.06 21.89 24.72 23.18 -1.1
3 Divonne Franklin FR-1 California (Pa.) 28.33 25.75 29.62 28.59 29.87 30.65 0.9
4 Raven Russell JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 30.18 25.79 26.57 27.86 29.92 27.60 -1.1
5 Maya Hammonds SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.22 25.83 28.68 18.34 31.26 32.29 0.9
6 Zarria Williams JR-3 Shippensburg 20.97 25.89 19.68 25.38 18.64 25.12 0.9
7 Rachel Bruno SO-2 Shippensburg 32.79 26.23 31.74 32.79 26.76 34.10 0.9
8 Amanda Hegarty SR-4 West Chester 23.63 26.25 21.27 27.83 32.29 23.89 -1.1
9 Nikeela Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 32.22 26.41 21.40 29.32 21.66 28.53 -1.1
10 Clara Forney SR-4 Millersville 21.73 26.50 18.82 33.66 29.68 26.77 -1.1
11 Aniyah Benjamin FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 25.06 26.65 25.85 27.72 19.46 24.52 0.9
12 Jasmine Johnson Junior Unattached 27.00 26.73 32.61 30.48 33.42 29.14 -1.1
13 Gabriela Karch FR-1 Millersville 27.91 26.83 24.42 18.79 24.15 21.20 2.1
14 Mary Ramsden JR-3 Shippensburg 26.63 26.90 26.63 33.36 30.40 33.09 2.1
15 Cara Jackson SO-2 West Chester 22.46 27.06 34.37 25.17 33.83 30.58 2.1
16 Kathryn Wiederrecht SO-2 Messiah 20.09 27.14 20.09 19.27 29.04 30.94 -1.2
17 Cirsten Kelly JR-3 Shippensburg 31.50 27.15 25.52 25.80 23.62 25.25 -1.2
18 Courtney Young SR-4 Clarion 33.41 27.16 22.28 20.10 20.92 27.44 2.1
19 Adriana Baxter FR-1 Shippensburg 27.96 27.41 30.98 28.51 27.41 32.90 -1.2
20 Imani Brown FR-1 California (Pa.) 29.42 27.49 27.22 30.52 25.84 30.52 -1.2
21 Daleitha Johnson SO-2 Seton Hill 23.95 27.52 33.58 26.15 24.77 22.85 1.9
22 Bridget Bennett FR-1 Cortland St. 20.38 27.54 25.07 33.05 21.49 30.85 2.1
23 Ashley Tyburski FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.29 27.56 33.35 22.33 24.53 25.36 -1.2
24 Kay Liebl JR-3 Millersville 25.09 27.57 26.75 30.61 23.44 33.92 2.1
25 Maddison Watson SO-2 Frostburg State 25.44 27.65 28.21 24.61 26.55 24.61 1.9
26 Ayana Wallace SO-2 Millersville 30.43 27.66 22.69 24.34 25.17 21.58 -1.2
27 Faith Nichols SR-4 Juniata 33.79 27.69 19.94 32.12 34.06 32.68 1.9
28 Kayla McCargo FR-1 Seton Hill 26.67 27.78 33.90 23.34 30.56 26.12 1.9
29 Kristin Bria FR-1 York (Pa.) 21.97 27.81 23.64 31.99 34.49 32.26 0.5
30 Ellie Longshaw FR-1 Messiah 23.95 27.84 26.73 26.73 32.58 30.35 1.9
31 Regan Craig FR-1 Shippensburg 19.52 27.88 32.90 27.33 31.23 21.75 2.1
32 Anna Burkhart SO-2 Lebanon Valley 21.48 27.89 25.38 24.27 35.42 34.31 -1.1
33 Rebecca Crosley SO-2 Messiah 27.13 27.97 21.82 33.57 35.53 22.10 1.9
34 Kelsie Naldrett FR-1 York (Pa.) 33.94 28.05 31.14 23.29 34.23 19.64 0.5
35 KeAnna Blue FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 35.92 28.06 35.64 28.34 21.05 27.22 -1.2
36 Jesse Correale JR-3 Cortland St. 23.35 28.13 27.01 28.70 24.76 22.23 -1.2
37 Jennifer Dohalick FR-1 Millersville 35.05 28.26 33.35 33.92 32.79 31.09 -1.1
38 Alani Tompkins JR-3 Kutztown 33.17 28.35 20.42 21.27 20.98 31.19 0.5
39 Annie Gutierrez SO-2 Johns Hopkins 20.14 28.36 24.96 25.24 24.68 27.23 1.9
40 Rebecca Ford SO-2 Lebanon Valley 20.71 28.37 23.27 21.00 35.75 33.20 0.5
41 Sephora Senestant SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 23.86 28.40 30.39 24.71 29.54 32.10 0.5
42 Maley Zents SO-2 Clarion 31.48 28.61 25.75 28.33 22.89 36.34 -1.1
43 Shawnae Sykes-Davis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 20.63 28.65 35.53 32.66 32.66 23.21 0.5
44 Emily Young SR-4 Clarion 21.14 28.96 33.89 35.05 33.89 36.49 -1.1
45 Chelsey James FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 35.14 29.04 29.04 36.88 32.24 36.59 1.3
46 Kimberly White SO-2 Cortland St. 36.64 29.08 31.12 35.48 22.69 20.36 0.5
47 Katlynn Traister SO-2 Clarion 33.78 29.12 34.37 28.25 33.49 24.17 2.1
48 Jordan Wagner FR-1 York (Pa.) 21.27 29.13 31.76 27.97 37.29 37.00 -1.1
49 Molly Baker FR-1 Cortland St. 30.06 29.18 28.60 27.43 29.77 25.10 0.5
50 Katie Krutz JR-3 York (Pa.) 30.84 29.37 37.60 25.85 26.14 26.44 -1.1
51 Adeline Kubicsek FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.27 29.38 26.15 20.57 21.16 29.68 -1.1
52 Katherine Bell SR-4 Gettysburg 33.99 29.55 34.58 20.98 30.44 34.58 3.7
53 Alexa Kerprich SO-2 Gettysburg 29.36 29.65 22.24 33.21 27.88 35.29 -1.1
54 Sydney Wolf FR-1 Seton Hill 33.91 29.74 22.01 27.66 28.85 23.20 1.3
55 Sarah Phillips   Virginia Tech Running Club 36.04 30.03 38.74 35.14 32.74 21.03 3.7
56 Nicole Messner   Virginia Tech Running Club 32.67 30.25 35.70 37.82 38.12 30.86 3.7
57 Bailey Ayme' JR-3 Clarion 36.32 30.26 30.87 24.82 24.21 22.70 3.7
58 Emily Wielk JR-3 Gettysburg 31.23 30.32 39.42 36.39 27.60 30.02 3.7
59 Cassie Friday FR-1 Gallaudet 30.44 30.44 32.57 31.66 37.75 22.83 -0.2
60 Nancy Llamas SO-2 York (Pa.) 37.15 30.45 32.89 30.45 24.36 32.28 3.7
61 Alexia Cheriza FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 22.88 31.34 27.90 25.39 34.48 26.64 -0.2
62 Kaitlyn Hart FR-1 Messiah 26.01 31.72 38.07 25.06 26.01 34.90 -0.2
63 Emily Brown FR-1 Shippensburg 36.88 31.79 31.48 25.44 26.07 31.79 1.9
64 Christina Muchmore SO-2 Messiah 40.43 31.83 26.74 34.06 40.11 26.42 -0.2
65 Sabrina Kelly SO-2 Juniata 35.12 31.92 34.16 40.86 35.12 26.50 -0.2
66 Ashleigh Myers SO-2 Frostburg State 24.32 31.99 27.52 31.35 23.68 39.99 -0.2
67 Holly Caldwell FR-1 Juniata 32.08 32.08 37.22 40.42 41.71 40.75 -0.2
68 Quanchen Warmack FR-1 Gallaudet 25.15 32.66 29.07 31.68 25.15 42.14 1.3
69 Kathryn Romero FR-1 Gallaudet 31.73 33.05 29.75 40.99 27.44 41.98 1.3
70 Quinn Burton FR-1 York (Pa.) 31.88 33.20 24.24 37.52 31.54 42.83 1.3
71 Haley Lathrop SO-2 Millersville 40.68 33.34 31.68 38.01 25.68 38.35 -0.2
  Jameraquai May FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Kelly Gardner JR-3 Cortland St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Steffany Batista FR-1 Cortland St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Destinee Holloman SO-2 Millersville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Taja Griffin JR-3 Frostburg State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Taylor Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alicia Collier JR-3 California (Pa.) 20.73 23.51 19.21 25.27 23.00 19.97 26.79
3 Divonne Franklin FR-1 California (Pa.) 19.06 26.27 29.36 25.75 18.29 28.59 26.78
5 Maya Hammonds SR-4 Johns Hopkins 28.16 23.77 23.25 25.83 24.03 32.81 20.93
6 Zarria Williams JR-3 Shippensburg 20.97 21.49 24.34 25.89 29.52 26.67 21.49
7 Rachel Bruno SO-2 Shippensburg 22.82 32.27 30.96 26.23 27.02 25.18 31.74
11 Aniyah Benjamin FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 30.12 20.79 21.06 26.65 31.18 19.73 26.12
  Taylor Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Steffany Batista FR-1 Cortland St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Lenaiya Flowers SO-2 Millersville 25.75 28.84
4 Raven Russell JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 25.79 32.24
8 Amanda Hegarty SR-4 West Chester 26.25 28.88
9 Nikeela Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 26.41 33.81
10 Clara Forney SR-4 Millersville 26.50 18.55
12 Jasmine Johnson Junior Unattached 26.73 34.22
  Kelly Gardner JR-3 Cortland St. DNF DNF
  Destinee Holloman SO-2 Millersville DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Gabriela Karch FR-1 Millersville 21.74 22.54 26.83 23.88 23.08 30.05
14 Mary Ramsden JR-3 Shippensburg 32.28 25.56 26.90 25.56 20.99 27.17
15 Cara Jackson SO-2 West Chester 21.38 21.92 27.06 25.71 21.65 29.77
18 Courtney Young SR-4 Clarion 30.42 21.73 27.16 30.97 31.24 31.24
22 Bridget Bennett FR-1 Cortland St. 25.89 24.79 27.54 31.40 34.70 26.17
24 Kay Liebl JR-3 Millersville 34.19 29.23 27.57 29.23 23.16 30.61
31 Regan Craig FR-1 Shippensburg 19.52 20.91 27.88 26.77 19.52 31.51
47 Katlynn Traister SO-2 Clarion 20.39 26.21 29.12 27.67 35.24 26.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kathryn Wiederrecht SO-2 Messiah 28.23 34.47 27.42 23.34 20.90 27.14
17 Cirsten Kelly JR-3 Shippensburg 26.61 25.25 23.35 30.68 21.72 27.15
19 Adriana Baxter FR-1 Shippensburg 22.75 29.61 34.81 28.51 33.17 27.41
20 Imani Brown FR-1 California (Pa.) 30.79 25.29 27.22 33.54 30.52 27.49
23 Ashley Tyburski FR-1 Johns Hopkins 25.36 30.32 20.67 34.45 23.43 27.56
26 Ayana Wallace SO-2 Millersville 24.34 21.03 21.86 29.88 26.28 27.66
35 KeAnna Blue FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 26.94 33.11 20.21 30.87 28.34 28.06
36 Jesse Correale JR-3 Cortland St. 34.32 32.35 34.04 21.10 20.82 28.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Daleitha Johnson SO-2 Seton Hill 27.52 23.40 26.42
25 Maddison Watson SO-2 Frostburg State 27.65 19.64 28.21
27 Faith Nichols SR-4 Juniata 27.69 30.19 19.94
28 Kayla McCargo FR-1 Seton Hill 27.78 32.78 31.40
30 Ellie Longshaw FR-1 Messiah 27.84 27.29 29.24
33 Rebecca Crosley SO-2 Messiah 27.97 33.57 35.25
39 Annie Gutierrez SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.36 21.56 24.39
63 Emily Brown FR-1 Shippensburg 31.79 29.57 22.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Kristin Bria FR-1 York (Pa.) 19.75 26.70 27.81
34 Kelsie Naldrett FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.69 31.42 28.05
38 Alani Tompkins JR-3 Kutztown 31.47 22.12 28.35
40 Rebecca Ford SO-2 Lebanon Valley 24.40 33.20 28.37
41 Sephora Senestant SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 25.28 28.12 28.40
43 Shawnae Sykes-Davis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 22.06 27.51 28.65
46 Kimberly White SO-2 Cortland St. 29.37 27.34 29.08
49 Molly Baker FR-1 Cortland St. 26.85 21.89 29.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Anna Burkhart SO-2 Lebanon Valley 33.47 35.15 26.78 27.89 26.50
37 Jennifer Dohalick FR-1 Millersville 33.63 32.22 31.66 28.26 20.35
42 Maley Zents SO-2 Clarion 20.60 22.32 26.04 28.61 28.61
44 Emily Young SR-4 Clarion 28.96 25.49 30.12 28.96 35.05
48 Jordan Wagner FR-1 York (Pa.) 31.76 35.83 25.35 29.13 22.73
50 Katie Krutz JR-3 York (Pa.) 28.49 21.44 24.97 29.37 36.42
51 Adeline Kubicsek FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 27.62 25.56 21.45 29.38 23.21
53 Alexa Kerprich SO-2 Gettysburg 32.32 30.54 29.06 29.65 31.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
52 Katherine Bell SR-4 Gettysburg 24.23 29.55
55 Sarah Phillips   Virginia Tech Running Club 36.34 30.03
56 Nicole Messner   Virginia Tech Running Club 38.42 30.25
57 Bailey Ayme' JR-3 Clarion 29.36 30.26
58 Emily Wielk JR-3 Gettysburg 36.99 30.32
60 Nancy Llamas SO-2 York (Pa.) 29.24 30.45
  Jameraquai May FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg DNF DNF
  Taja Griffin JR-3 Frostburg State DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
59 Cassie Friday FR-1 Gallaudet 30.44 36.53 28.92 32.57 25.27 39.27 39.58
61 Alexia Cheriza FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 31.34 32.28 29.15 36.36 34.48 32.60 21.94
62 Kaitlyn Hart FR-1 Messiah 31.72 28.87 29.82 33.94 35.21 28.87 29.82
64 Christina Muchmore SO-2 Messiah 31.83 31.20 28.65 37.88 26.74 27.38 34.06
65 Sabrina Kelly SO-2 Juniata 31.92 25.54 35.44 31.92 40.22 25.22 39.90
66 Ashleigh Myers SO-2 Frostburg State 31.99 38.07 37.11 39.67 41.59 39.99 26.24
67 Holly Caldwell FR-1 Juniata 32.08 36.58 27.91 26.63 29.84 22.46 32.08
71 Haley Lathrop SO-2 Millersville 33.34 25.34 34.68 41.35 34.01 32.34 29.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Chelsey James FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 27.01 20.33 29.04 26.14 32.82 22.07 33.11
54 Sydney Wolf FR-1 Seton Hill 35.99 26.47 29.74 22.90 35.39 24.39 21.71
68 Quanchen Warmack FR-1 Gallaudet 33.97 38.22 32.66 27.44 35.60 34.62 29.72
69 Kathryn Romero FR-1 Gallaudet 35.04 42.97 33.05 29.09 25.45 35.70 26.11
70 Quinn Burton FR-1 York (Pa.) 39.18 41.84 33.20 27.89 36.19 37.52 34.86

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Johnson Junior Unattached 57.50 1:04.98 57.50
2 Rachel Bruno SO-2 Shippensburg 57.86 1:07.70 1:14.64
3 Meghan Forsythe SR-4 Kutztown 58.80 50.57 1:12.33
4 Bridget Walt SR-4 West Chester 58.89 1:15.38 47.12
5 DeJanee Fells SR-4 West Chester 59.30 1:01.68 47.44
6 Alice Fernald FR-1 Clarion 1:00.22 1:12.87 46.98
7 McKayla Hoover SR-4 Clarion 1:00.59 50.90 1:12.71
8 Niasia Harding JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.76 1:06.23 1:10.49
9 Rebecca Crosley SO-2 Messiah 1:00.94 1:18.62 1:01.55
10 Cara Jackson SO-2 West Chester 1:01.08 1:13.91 1:14.52
11 TerryLee Talasky FR-1 Seton Hill 1:01.38 1:06.29 1:14.27
12 Jesse Correale JR-3 Cortland St. 1:01.82 50.08 1:04.92
13 Ashley Tyburski FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:01.87 1:17.96 44.55
14 Imani Brown FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:01.95 1:04.43 1:14.34
15 Cirsten Kelly JR-3 Shippensburg 1:02.00 1:05.72 56.42
16 Daleitha Johnson SO-2 Seton Hill 1:02.23 49.17 59.12
17 Bridget Bennett FR-1 Cortland St. 1:02.37 48.03 1:02.37
18 Hannah Colbert   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:02.54 1:13.80 1:18.80
19 Lauren Callueng SR-4 Alvernia 1:02.59 43.82 50.08
20 Regan Craig FR-1 Shippensburg 1:03.20 1:19.64 51.20
21 Taylor Barkdoll FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:03.53 1:09.25 1:14.97
22 Tatiana Beaufils SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:04.04 1:12.37 50.60
23 Aiyala McPhee FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:04.21 45.59 48.16
24 Kira Bourret   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:04.40 53.46 1:10.84
25 Sasha Manning   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:05.27 54.83 1:16.37
26 Grace Burgess SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 1:06.34 1:20.28 1:14.30
27 Shawnae Sykes-Davis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:06.45 55.82 1:25.72
28 Katherine Bell SR-4 Gettysburg 1:06.93 1:20.32 54.22
29 Emily Wielk JR-3 Gettysburg 1:08.92 51.00 56.52
30 Sullivan Desmond JR-3 Gettysburg 1:09.13 1:03.60 1:07.06
31 Sabina Shysh SR-4 Gallaudet 1:10.57 1:17.63 57.17
32 Jameraquai May FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:14.15 1:00.81 57.84
33 Mary Rigg FR-1 Gettysburg 1:18.35 1:03.47 1:12.87
  Dior Alston JR-3 Shippensburg DNF DNF DNF
  Allison King SR-4 West Chester DNF DNF DNF
  Ellissa Slader FR-1 Messiah DNF DNF DNF
  Ashleigh Myers SO-2 Frostburg State DNS DNS DNS
  Sarah Phillips   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS
  Emily Risinger FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS
  Dajour Jones SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jasmine Johnson Junior Unattached 57.50
2 Rachel Bruno SO-2 Shippensburg 57.86
3 Meghan Forsythe SR-4 Kutztown 58.80
4 Bridget Walt SR-4 West Chester 58.89
8 Niasia Harding JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.76
  Ellissa Slader FR-1 Messiah DNF
  Dior Alston JR-3 Shippensburg DNF
  Allison King SR-4 West Chester DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 DeJanee Fells SR-4 West Chester 1:07.01 59.30 1:05.23
6 Alice Fernald FR-1 Clarion 43.96 1:00.22 1:15.88
10 Cara Jackson SO-2 West Chester 1:13.30 1:01.08 58.64
11 TerryLee Talasky FR-1 Seton Hill 55.25 1:01.38 1:09.36
13 Ashley Tyburski FR-1 Johns Hopkins 53.83 1:01.87 48.88
15 Cirsten Kelly JR-3 Shippensburg 1:18.12 1:02.00 44.64
16 Daleitha Johnson SO-2 Seton Hill 1:00.37 1:02.23 55.39
20 Regan Craig FR-1 Shippensburg 53.72 1:03.20 1:22.16
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 McKayla Hoover SR-4 Clarion 1:02.41 1:00.59 1:03.02 1:00.59 44.23 1:10.29
9 Rebecca Crosley SO-2 Messiah 53.02 1:00.94 1:02.77 1:04.60 43.88 42.66
12 Jesse Correale JR-3 Cortland St. 45.13 1:01.82 59.97 1:16.04 1:10.48 1:02.44
14 Imani Brown FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:16.20 1:01.95 1:16.20 58.86 54.52 1:10.63
18 Hannah Colbert   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:10.67 1:02.54 1:17.55 50.04 55.66 49.41
19 Lauren Callueng SR-4 Alvernia 1:00.09 1:02.59 1:20.75 1:01.34 1:11.98 1:06.98
25 Sasha Manning   Virginia Tech Running Club 48.96 1:05.27 1:09.84 57.44 52.87 1:02.01
  Dajour Jones SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Bridget Bennett FR-1 Cortland St. 1:18.59 1:17.34 46.16 59.88 1:02.37 1:02.37
21 Taylor Barkdoll FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:19.42 1:07.35 1:10.52 45.75 1:03.53 50.19
22 Tatiana Beaufils SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:00.84 1:16.21 46.11 1:03.40 1:04.04 48.67
23 Aiyala McPhee FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 55.22 1:11.28 50.73 1:20.27 1:04.21 1:11.92
24 Kira Bourret   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:01.83 1:03.76 1:17.93 1:00.54 1:04.40 57.96
26 Grace Burgess SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 59.71 55.73 1:24.26 57.06 1:06.34 47.11
27 Shawnae Sykes-Davis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 59.14 1:13.76 55.82 1:23.07 1:06.45 1:26.39
  Emily Risinger FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Katherine Bell SR-4 Gettysburg 1:02.25 1:12.29 50.87 1:18.98 1:06.93 1:08.27 1:18.98
29 Emily Wielk JR-3 Gettysburg 1:20.64 1:05.48 58.59 1:19.26 1:08.92 1:04.10 1:17.88
30 Sullivan Desmond JR-3 Gettysburg 1:05.68 59.46 51.85 1:24.34 1:09.13 54.62 1:04.99
31 Sabina Shysh SR-4 Gallaudet 1:29.63 1:23.28 51.52 1:04.22 1:10.57 1:23.98 1:03.52
32 Jameraquai May FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:11.93 1:28.24 1:21.57 1:06.74 1:14.15 1:19.34 56.36
33 Mary Rigg FR-1 Gettysburg 1:06.60 1:37.94 1:37.94 1:20.70 1:18.35 1:12.87 1:05.82
  Sarah Phillips   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ashleigh Myers SO-2 Frostburg State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julia Wiemken SO-2 Kutztown 2:40.46 2:21.09 2:18.32 2:26.62 2:34.92 2:00.34
2 Jessica Jones JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:54.35 2:21.14 2:18.37 2:12.84 2:07.30 2:12.84
3 Jessica DelViscio SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:40.43 1:50.74 2:21.97 1:46.48 2:09.20 1:42.22
4 Shannon Imbornoni SO-2 Cortland St. 1:45.35 2:56.53 2:22.36 2:57.95 2:33.75 2:16.67
5 Sydney Wolf FR-1 Seton Hill 2:42.45 1:41.18 2:22.50 2:22.50 2:01.13 2:15.38
6 Angelina Oputa   Pacers/GRC New Balance 2:11.84 2:56.26 2:23.30 2:10.41 2:01.81 2:59.13
7 Kyra Gerber FR-1 Shippensburg 1:57.52 2:33.35 2:23.31 2:27.61 2:59.14 2:43.38
8 Shannon MacMaster Junior Maryland Club Running 2:37.73 1:59.02 2:23.39 2:06.19 2:14.79 1:54.72
9 Laura Slavich SR-4 West Chester 2:33.51 1:41.86 2:23.46 2:52.16 2:30.64 2:04.81
10 Sydney Morgan FR-1 Shippensburg 3:01.32 3:04.20 2:23.90 2:52.68 1:43.61 2:03.76
11 Emily Brown FR-1 Shippensburg 2:31.19 2:02.40 2:23.99 2:25.43 1:53.76 2:13.91
12 Caroline Fodor FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:02.57 2:12.66 2:24.19 1:42.38 2:09.78 1:52.47
13 Brieanna Hess FR-1 Messiah 2:41.64 2:25.77 2:24.32 3:06.18 2:56.07 1:55.46
14 Leigha Southall FR-1 Messiah 2:41.77 3:04.87 2:24.43 1:51.22 2:50.43 1:51.22
15 Millie Davis JR-3 Millersville 1:50.75 2:17.33 2:27.66 2:27.66 2:35.05 2:06.99
16 Kate Eckart   Maryland Club Running 2:50.49 1:49.71 2:28.25 2:01.57 3:02.35 2:29.74
17 Devon Montanari FR-1 Kutztown 2:57.20 2:46.77 2:28.90 1:57.64 1:56.15 2:36.35
18 Jessica Hoey SR-4 West Chester 2:02.13 2:40.85 2:28.93 1:56.17 1:48.72 2:55.74
19 Abby Lee JR-3 Shippensburg 2:56.44 2:39.99 2:29.52 2:31.02 3:08.40 2:44.48
20 Sara Vance FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:50.83 2:14.79 2:29.76 2:35.75 1:59.81 2:44.74
21 Yoangelys Cedeno SO-2 Millersville 2:45.22 2:51.28 2:31.57 1:56.71 2:57.34 1:46.10
22 Skylar Maurer FR-1 Millersville 3:00.38 1:49.14 2:31.58 2:02.78 2:04.30 2:07.33
23 Emily Black SO-2 Millersville 2:09.81 2:29.66 2:32.71 1:53.01 2:38.82 2:11.33
24 Colleen Campbell SR-4 Gettysburg 2:51.45 2:51.45 2:33.08 2:11.65 2:14.71 3:14.42
25 Julie Stratton SR-4 Kutztown 2:42.45 1:56.47 2:33.25 1:53.41 1:59.54 3:10.03
26 Stephanie Bresadola SR-4 Kutztown 2:51.69 2:22.56 2:33.29 2:48.62 1:54.97 2:36.36
27 Mikayla Lewin SO-2 Messiah 1:59.59 3:10.11 2:33.31 2:07.25 1:50.39 2:31.78
28 Jillian Miller FR-1 Millersville 2:49.05 3:18.25 2:33.68 2:41.37 2:50.59 2:35.22
29 Ashlyn Stonge FR-1 Messiah 2:56.86 3:09.17 2:33.79 3:04.55 3:16.86 1:49.19
30 Julia Freimuth JR-3 Juniata 2:04.59 2:59.96 2:33.81 1:59.98 2:55.35 3:04.58
31 Natalie Poulton FR-1 Millersville 2:48.92 2:52.02 2:34.97 2:30.32 3:18.37 2:56.67
32 Leah Hill JR-3 Gettysburg 2:27.51 2:18.19 2:35.27 1:48.69 2:18.19 3:12.54
33 Emma Fertig SO-2 Messiah 2:26.47 2:28.02 2:35.81 2:56.07 2:45.16 2:43.60
34 Morgan Manglaviti JR-3 Clarion 3:02.68 2:25.20 2:36.13 3:07.36 2:11.15 2:50.19
35 Haley Schaller SO-2 Clarion 2:25.20 2:09.59 2:36.13 2:09.59 2:31.45 3:04.24
36 Aja Cunningham SO-2 Messiah 3:21.63 2:06.61 2:36.30 2:39.43 2:55.06 1:57.23
37 Brianna Brennan FR-1 Millersville 2:23.99 2:58.43 2:36.51 2:27.12 2:45.90 3:03.12
38 Kayla Hizer SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 2:43.33 2:48.04 2:37.04 2:46.47 1:56.21 2:51.18
39 Felicity Nolder SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 2:02.57 2:13.57 2:37.14 1:51.57 2:10.43 2:56.00
40 Madison Myers FR-1 Messiah 2:28.11 2:17.08 2:37.56 2:23.38 1:59.75 3:02.77
41 Rachel Gaugler JR-3 Messiah 2:30.33 3:01.98 2:38.24 3:06.73 3:16.22 3:25.72
42 Emma Johnsen FR-1 Messiah 2:59.32 3:04.08 2:38.69 2:35.52 2:40.28 2:37.11
43 Samantha Gates JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:15.21 1:51.35 2:39.06 2:47.02 2:43.84 3:17.24
44 Lauren Wick SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:54.01 2:04.52 2:39.64 2:04.52 2:04.52 2:06.12
45 Sidonie Brown JR-3 Frostburg State 2:19.77 2:37.44 2:40.65 3:24.03 2:27.80 2:34.23
46 Elizabeth Rudderrow SO-2 Millersville 2:10.20 2:16.63 2:40.74 2:52.00 2:34.31 3:01.64
47 Kelly Sullivan   Virginia Tech Running Club 2:02.84 3:01.02 2:41.62 2:07.68 2:12.53 2:27.08
48 Jessica Vance FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:42.43 2:22.94 2:42.43 2:57.05 2:57.05 2:00.20
49 Sarah Blessing SO-2 Messiah 2:48.17 3:30.62 2:43.27 2:12.25 2:10.62 2:07.35
50 Jessica Aragon SO-2 Juniata 2:07.56 1:56.11 2:43.53 2:20.64 2:38.63 3:29.32
51 Catherine Schumacher   Virginia Tech Running Club 3:00.14 2:25.75 2:43.76 2:07.74 2:58.50 3:23.07
52 Tyra Craun SO-2 Messiah 2:53.97 2:14.58 2:44.12 2:21.15 2:35.92 3:33.36
53 Madison Ayers SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:24.49 2:17.92 2:44.19 3:13.75 2:37.63 3:05.54
54 Katherine Bell SR-4 Gettysburg 2:32.13 2:02.36 2:45.35 2:33.78 2:43.70 2:25.51
55 Alexa Happ FR-1 Millersville 2:20.96 2:54.13 2:45.83 2:47.49 2:55.78 3:19.00
56 Tori Ranck SO-2 Millersville 3:32.75 3:26.05 2:47.52 2:29.10 3:34.43 3:07.63
57 Danielle Stoner SR-4 Clarion 3:26.53 3:03.03 2:47.91 2:12.65 2:59.67 2:41.20
58 Sullivan Desmond JR-3 Gettysburg 3:10.51 3:08.82 2:48.59 2:23.31 1:59.70 3:22.31
59 Ciara Summersgill   Virginia Tech Running Club 3:26.11 2:48.94 2:48.94 3:32.87 2:16.85 2:59.08
60 Katie Riggs SO-2 Messiah 2:10.14 1:59.86 2:51.23 3:15.21 3:01.51 2:59.80
61 Sarah Szukalski SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:25.00 3:35.77 2:52.61 2:56.07 2:19.82 3:23.68
62 Rachel Grundusky JR-3 Messiah 2:29.32 3:16.19 2:53.62 2:48.42 3:07.51 3:14.46
63 Maddie Mandich   Maryland Club Running 3:18.27 3:21.78 2:55.46 2:15.11 3:04.24 3:00.73
64 Lydia Heishman SR-4 Juniata 2:48.50 3:30.63 2:55.52 3:37.65 2:34.46 3:21.85
65 Sydney Levin SO-2 Millersville 2:25.93 2:07.92 3:00.16 3:38.00 2:34.94 2:13.32
66 Mary Rigg FR-1 Gettysburg 3:25.45 2:16.36 3:01.81 3:05.45 3:25.45 3:32.72
67 Samantha Derkas FR-1 Messiah 3:47.52 3:27.50 3:02.01 3:36.60 3:45.70 2:38.35
68 Brianna Pennington FR-1 Clarion 2:38.38 2:36.56 3:02.04 3:12.97 3:45.73 3:05.68
69 Taylor Nguyen JR-3 Gallaudet 3:38.15 2:55.99 3:03.32 3:05.16 3:38.15 3:12.49
70 Amelia Gay   Virginia Tech Running Club 3:33.52 3:26.10 3:05.67 2:24.83 2:32.25 3:48.38
71 Hannah Reed JR-3 Messiah 4:04.32 3:39.50 3:10.87 2:40.33 2:47.97 3:26.14
72 Jennifer Ross SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 4:27.68 4:32.10 3:41.22 3:08.04 3:08.04 4:47.59
  Leanne Weaver JR-3 Messiah DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lindsay Seifert FR-1 Shippensburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Isabella Marchini SO-2 Shippensburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Daisy Perez FR-1 Gallaudet DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Julia Resele FR-1 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julia Wiemken SO-2 Kutztown 1:38.21 1:56.19 2:12.79 2:57.05 2:23.86 2:18.32
2 Jessica Jones JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:51.58 2:10.07 1:47.93 2:26.68 2:39.13 2:18.37
3 Jessica DelViscio SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:13.46 3:04.57 3:04.57 2:26.23 2:10.62 2:21.97
4 Shannon Imbornoni SO-2 Cortland St. 2:40.87 2:55.11 2:47.99 1:53.89 2:02.43 2:22.36
5 Sydney Wolf FR-1 Seton Hill 2:03.98 3:03.83 2:08.25 2:45.30 2:45.30 2:22.50
6 Angelina Oputa   Pacers/GRC New Balance 2:00.38 2:24.74 2:40.50 2:20.44 2:04.68 2:23.30
8 Shannon MacMaster Junior Maryland Club Running 3:02.11 2:29.13 2:37.73 1:43.24 2:14.79 2:23.39
9 Laura Slavich SR-4 West Chester 2:09.12 2:52.16 2:20.59 2:46.42 1:43.30 2:23.46
11 Emily Brown FR-1 Shippensburg 2:42.71 3:01.43 2:45.59 2:13.91 2:31.19 2:23.99
12 Caroline Fodor FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:42.94 2:09.78 1:56.80 2:58.80 2:05.45 2:24.19
17 Devon Montanari FR-1 Kutztown 2:09.55 2:39.33 2:43.79 1:59.12 1:45.72 2:28.90
25 Julie Stratton SR-4 Kutztown 1:51.88 2:19.46 2:53.18 1:56.47 2:05.67 2:33.25
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kyra Gerber FR-1 Shippensburg 2:23.31 1:54.65 2:13.28 2:59.14 1:46.05 2:59.14 1:51.79
10 Sydney Morgan FR-1 Shippensburg 2:23.90 1:59.44 2:28.22 2:18.15 2:38.29 2:55.56 1:56.56
13 Brieanna Hess FR-1 Messiah 2:24.32 1:41.03 2:19.99 1:48.24 1:42.47 2:44.53 2:44.53
14 Leigha Southall FR-1 Messiah 2:24.43 2:15.77 2:05.66 1:41.11 2:33.10 3:03.43 3:03.43
15 Millie Davis JR-3 Millersville 2:27.66 2:52.77 2:42.43 2:35.05 2:57.20 2:04.04 2:14.37
16 Kate Eckart   Maryland Club Running 2:28.25 2:41.60 2:37.15 2:50.49 2:54.94 3:00.87 3:09.76
18 Jessica Hoey SR-4 West Chester 2:28.93 2:42.34 1:50.21 3:04.68 1:59.15 2:30.42 3:04.68
19 Abby Lee JR-3 Shippensburg 2:29.52 2:32.51 2:47.47 2:29.52 1:52.14 2:20.55 1:55.13
21 Yoangelys Cedeno SO-2 Millersville 2:31.57 2:34.61 2:42.18 1:47.62 3:06.44 2:45.22 3:09.47
26 Stephanie Bresadola SR-4 Kutztown 2:33.29 1:58.04 2:34.83 2:08.77 2:28.70 2:57.82 2:45.56
28 Jillian Miller FR-1 Millersville 2:33.68 1:52.19 2:22.93 1:52.19 3:04.42 3:07.49 2:59.81
  Isabella Marchini SO-2 Shippensburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Skylar Maurer FR-1 Millersville 2:31.58 2:04.30
23 Emily Black SO-2 Millersville 2:32.71 2:47.99
27 Mikayla Lewin SO-2 Messiah 2:33.31 3:02.44
29 Ashlyn Stonge FR-1 Messiah 2:33.79 2:43.02
30 Julia Freimuth JR-3 Juniata 2:33.81 2:58.42
31 Natalie Poulton FR-1 Millersville 2:34.97 1:54.68
33 Emma Fertig SO-2 Messiah 2:35.81 3:17.88
39 Felicity Nolder SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 2:37.14 2:26.14
40 Madison Myers FR-1 Messiah 2:37.56 2:18.66
42 Emma Johnsen FR-1 Messiah 2:38.69 3:15.19
44 Lauren Wick SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:39.64 3:13.17
  Julia Resele FR-1 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Sara Vance FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:29.76 2:22.28 1:56.82
24 Colleen Campbell SR-4 Gettysburg 2:33.08 3:14.42 3:19.01
32 Leah Hill JR-3 Gettysburg 2:35.27 2:32.17 2:49.25
34 Morgan Manglaviti JR-3 Clarion 2:36.13 2:22.08 2:06.47
35 Haley Schaller SO-2 Clarion 2:36.13 2:28.33 1:58.66
37 Brianna Brennan FR-1 Millersville 2:36.51 2:11.47 2:45.90
38 Kayla Hizer SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 2:37.04 2:26.05 1:51.50
41 Rachel Gaugler JR-3 Messiah 2:38.24 2:36.66 1:57.10
43 Samantha Gates JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:39.06 1:56.12 3:01.33
45 Sidonie Brown JR-3 Frostburg State 2:40.65 2:19.77 2:59.93
52 Tyra Craun SO-2 Messiah 2:44.12 2:58.89 2:35.92
58 Sullivan Desmond JR-3 Gettysburg 2:48.59 2:03.07 2:11.50
  Leanne Weaver JR-3 Messiah DNF DNF DNF
  Lindsay Seifert FR-1 Shippensburg DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Aja Cunningham SO-2 Messiah 2:36.30
46 Elizabeth Rudderrow SO-2 Millersville 2:40.74
47 Kelly Sullivan   Virginia Tech Running Club 2:41.62
48 Jessica Vance FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:42.43
49 Sarah Blessing SO-2 Messiah 2:43.27
50 Jessica Aragon SO-2 Juniata 2:43.53
53 Madison Ayers SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:44.19
54 Katherine Bell SR-4 Gettysburg 2:45.35
55 Alexa Happ FR-1 Millersville 2:45.83
56 Tori Ranck SO-2 Millersville 2:47.52
57 Danielle Stoner SR-4 Clarion 2:47.91
60 Katie Riggs SO-2 Messiah 2:51.23
62 Rachel Grundusky JR-3 Messiah 2:53.62
63 Maddie Mandich   Maryland Club Running 2:55.46
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Catherine Schumacher   Virginia Tech Running Club 2:35.58 2:17.56 2:55.23 2:43.76 3:18.15 2:50.31 2:12.65
59 Ciara Summersgill   Virginia Tech Running Club 3:29.49 2:18.53 3:10.91 2:48.94 3:24.42 3:15.97 3:32.87
61 Sarah Szukalski SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:28.45 2:00.83 3:15.05 2:52.61 3:32.31 3:15.05 2:50.89
64 Lydia Heishman SR-4 Juniata 3:28.87 3:30.63 2:36.22 2:55.52 3:14.83 3:39.40 2:59.03
65 Sydney Levin SO-2 Millersville 3:38.00 2:07.92 3:00.16 3:00.16 3:18.18 2:47.55 2:25.93
66 Mary Rigg FR-1 Gettysburg 3:38.18 3:25.45 3:18.18 3:01.81 2:56.36 3:00.00 3:50.90
67 Samantha Derkas FR-1 Messiah 3:45.70 2:27.43 2:34.71 3:02.01 3:31.14 3:09.29 2:51.09
68 Brianna Pennington FR-1 Clarion 2:36.56 3:27.53 3:38.45 3:02.04 2:34.74 2:51.12 3:40.27
69 Taylor Nguyen JR-3 Gallaudet 2:17.49 2:39.49 2:13.83 3:03.32 3:34.49 2:41.33 3:45.49
70 Amelia Gay   Virginia Tech Running Club 3:52.09 3:50.23 2:24.83 3:05.67 3:55.80 2:11.83 2:35.97
71 Hannah Reed JR-3 Messiah 3:12.78 3:45.23 2:28.88 3:10.87 3:20.42 3:31.87 2:13.61
72 Jennifer Ross SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 3:23.53 2:48.13 4:01.13 3:41.22 2:56.98 4:07.77 4:34.32
  Daisy Perez FR-1 Gallaudet DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabella Marchini SO-2 Shippensburg 3:36.95 4:49.26 3:54.30 5:55.79 3:34.06 6:01.58
2 Shannon MacMaster Junior Maryland Club Running 3:43.85 4:50.71 4:21.64 4:44.90 4:15.83 4:50.71
3 Alissa VandeBunte FR-1 West Chester 4:25.89 4:55.43 6:24.06 3:41.58 4:52.48 4:46.57
4 Kate Mowrey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:22.50 4:55.87 3:56.70 5:28.42 5:16.58 4:47.00
5 Brianna VandeBunte FR-1 West Chester 4:07.93 4:58.71 4:55.73 5:01.70 5:40.53 5:25.60
6 Lindsay Scheffel SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 3:29.69 4:59.55 5:08.54 4:47.57 6:05.46 4:26.60
7 Stephanie Bresadola SR-4 Kutztown 5:56.48 4:59.56 6:14.45 5:44.50 5:14.54 3:50.67
8 Jaclyn Reinbold SR-4 California (Pa.) 5:40.15 5:03.70 5:37.11 3:47.78 5:43.19 6:04.44
9 Nicole Wasserleben SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:40.38 5:03.91 3:35.78 4:03.13 5:37.34 6:19.89
10 Lindsay Hoffman JR-3 Kutztown 4:33.91 5:04.34 5:16.52 5:07.39 4:58.26 5:40.86
11 Yoangelys Cedeno SO-2 Millersville 4:09.83 5:04.66 5:41.22 4:55.52 6:20.83 5:38.18
12 Jordan Delaney SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 6:36.56 5:05.04 5:05.04 3:36.58 4:13.19 4:04.04
13 Natalie Poulton FR-1 Millersville 3:34.22 5:06.03 5:06.03 6:10.30 4:17.07 5:42.76
14 Kate Eckart   Maryland Club Running 3:49.69 5:06.25 4:54.00 3:55.82 6:01.38 5:18.50
15 Beatriz Ruan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:43.68 5:09.62 5:00.34 4:41.76 3:36.74 3:49.12
16 Jessica Hoey SR-4 West Chester 5:44.20 5:10.09 5:16.30 6:27.62 6:30.72 3:49.47
17 Grace Alexander SO-2 Juniata 4:28.50 5:12.21 6:42.75 4:56.60 4:44.12 3:41.67
18 Mikayla Lewin SO-2 Messiah 5:44.17 5:12.88 4:54.11 6:46.75 6:21.72 4:16.57
19 Meaghen Stewart SR-4 Juniata 4:22.18 5:15.88 5:12.73 4:09.55 3:50.60 4:12.71
20 Katelyn Schoener SO-2 Alvernia 4:53.29 5:22.29 5:48.08 6:49.31 5:09.40 5:31.96
21 Kathryn Smith   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:36.38 5:23.44 6:21.66 4:54.33 4:57.57 4:57.57
22 Hannah Kramlik SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:44.98 5:23.98 6:32.02 5:11.02 4:25.67 6:48.22
23 Megan Bateman SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:06.43 5:24.24 5:46.94 4:58.30 3:53.46 5:50.18
24 Catherine Schumacher   Virginia Tech Running Club 4:20.56 5:25.70 6:21.07 5:06.16 6:04.79 4:33.59
25 Elizabeth Rudderrow SO-2 Millersville 6:47.29 5:25.83 4:40.22 5:58.42 5:12.80 5:25.83
26 Elise Davenport SO-2 Messiah 5:06.61 5:26.18 4:56.83 6:24.90 4:30.73 4:17.69
27 Abbie Todd SR-4 Shippensburg 3:51.66 5:26.28 4:27.55 4:37.34 4:50.39 5:03.44
28 Tori Ranck SO-2 Millersville 5:44.82 5:28.40 7:06.92 4:35.86 4:29.29 6:40.65
29 Abrianna Scenna SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:05.74 5:32.32 5:42.29 4:49.12 5:58.91 5:09.06
30 Christina Higgins Senior Maryland Club Running 4:26.94 5:33.67 4:00.25 4:23.60 7:03.76 4:46.96
31 Alexa Happ FR-1 Millersville 6:57.28 5:33.82 6:17.22 3:57.02 5:17.13 4:30.40
32 Sarah Blessing SO-2 Messiah 5:17.95 5:34.68 5:24.64 4:41.14 5:51.42 6:41.62
33 Susan Schrum SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3:54.64 5:35.19 6:45.58 5:08.38 4:51.62 5:01.68
34 Ava Franklin SO-2 Shippensburg 5:18.46 5:35.22 4:08.07 6:55.68 4:34.88 5:35.22
35 Cassie Folmar FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:57.40 5:40.38 6:14.42 4:08.48 7:22.50 6:41.65
36 Nicole Naumann FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:58.15 5:41.09 6:52.72 5:58.15 4:32.88 5:03.57
37 Gabrielle Hahn FR-1 Messiah 7:06.33 5:43.81 6:25.07 7:06.33 6:28.51 5:47.25
38 Kelly Sullivan   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:55.92 5:45.55 4:05.34 7:05.03 7:15.40 4:39.90
39 Ciara Summersgill   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:01.69 5:46.76 5:57.17 6:04.10 4:58.22 6:28.38
40 Shae Grinnell SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:19.38 5:47.15 5:19.38 4:37.72 7:24.36 5:36.74
41 Sarah Carey   Virginia Tech Running Club 6:38.70 5:49.73 6:35.20 7:10.17 5:53.23 7:10.17
42 Gretchen Thomas FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:13.63 5:55.83 4:16.20 4:19.76 4:33.99 5:30.93
43 Aleksey Kilvington FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:44.68 6:00.35 5:45.94 7:30.44 7:19.63 6:39.99
44 Taylor Nguyen JR-3 Gallaudet 8:10.94 6:20.57 5:38.71 4:49.24 6:31.99 7:25.27
45 Alyssa Cunningham SO-2 Messiah 6:52.86 6:22.27 4:50.53 5:21.11 8:09.31 7:15.79
46 Faye Frez-Albrecht SO-2 Gallaudet 9:15.56 8:39.21 9:46.71 10:12.67 10:43.82 6:24.22
  Katelyn Gormley SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Daisy Perez FR-1 Gallaudet DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Isabella Marchini SO-2 Shippensburg 4:49.26 4:49.26
2 Shannon MacMaster Junior Maryland Club Running 4:50.71 3:29.32
3 Alissa VandeBunte FR-1 West Chester 4:55.43 6:00.43
4 Kate Mowrey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:55.87 6:15.76
5 Brianna VandeBunte FR-1 West Chester 4:58.71 5:46.51
6 Lindsay Scheffel SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 4:59.55 3:29.69
7 Stephanie Bresadola SR-4 Kutztown 4:59.56 5:26.52
8 Jaclyn Reinbold SR-4 California (Pa.) 5:03.70 5:12.82
9 Nicole Wasserleben SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:03.91 5:22.15
10 Lindsay Hoffman JR-3 Kutztown 5:04.34 5:31.73
11 Yoangelys Cedeno SO-2 Millersville 5:04.66 5:32.08
12 Jordan Delaney SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 5:05.04 3:33.53
13 Natalie Poulton FR-1 Millersville 5:06.03 4:35.43
14 Kate Eckart   Maryland Club Running 5:06.25 6:35.07
16 Jessica Hoey SR-4 West Chester 5:10.09 3:37.07
17 Grace Alexander SO-2 Juniata 5:12.21 4:50.36
18 Mikayla Lewin SO-2 Messiah 5:12.88 3:57.79
19 Meaghen Stewart SR-4 Juniata 5:15.88 3:41.12
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Katelyn Schoener SO-2 Alvernia 5:22.29 4:53.29 4:24.28 4:56.51 5:22.29
21 Kathryn Smith   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:23.44 5:13.74 6:21.66 5:04.04 6:18.43
22 Hannah Kramlik SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:23.98 4:48.35 4:38.63 4:45.11 5:53.14
23 Megan Bateman SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:24.24 4:03.18 4:22.64 5:24.24 4:29.12
24 Catherine Schumacher   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:25.70 4:53.13 3:51.25 4:36.85 5:51.76
25 Elizabeth Rudderrow SO-2 Millersville 5:25.83 5:12.80 4:49.99 4:10.89 3:48.08
26 Elise Davenport SO-2 Messiah 5:26.18 5:45.75 5:55.54 6:50.99 3:51.59
27 Abbie Todd SR-4 Shippensburg 5:26.28 4:01.45 7:00.91 4:34.08 6:18.49
28 Tori Ranck SO-2 Millersville 5:28.40 5:18.55 6:17.66 6:37.37 5:11.98
30 Christina Higgins Senior Maryland Club Running 5:33.67 7:10.44 5:47.02 5:00.31 6:47.08
31 Alexa Happ FR-1 Millersville 5:33.82 5:00.44 6:43.93 6:33.91 4:30.40
32 Sarah Blessing SO-2 Messiah 5:34.68 5:21.30 5:11.26 6:04.81 7:08.39
33 Susan Schrum SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:35.19 6:18.77 7:09.05 4:14.75 6:58.99
34 Ava Franklin SO-2 Shippensburg 5:35.22 4:51.65 5:48.63 5:48.63 6:08.75
36 Nicole Naumann FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:41.09 6:35.67 7:02.96 4:05.59 6:04.97
37 Gabrielle Hahn FR-1 Messiah 5:43.81 7:20.08 7:26.96 4:24.74 4:55.68
40 Shae Grinnell SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:47.15 5:43.68 5:19.38 7:20.88 5:02.02
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Beatriz Ruan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:09.62
29 Abrianna Scenna SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:32.32
35 Cassie Folmar FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:40.38
38 Kelly Sullivan   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:45.55
39 Ciara Summersgill   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:46.76
41 Sarah Carey   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:49.73
42 Gretchen Thomas FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:55.83
43 Aleksey Kilvington FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 6:00.35
44 Taylor Nguyen JR-3 Gallaudet 6:20.57
45 Alyssa Cunningham SO-2 Messiah 6:22.27
46 Faye Frez-Albrecht SO-2 Gallaudet 8:39.21
  Katelyn Gormley SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg DNF
  Daisy Perez FR-1 Gallaudet DNF

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacqueline Kinkead SR-4 Shippensburg 9:36.94 9:49.62 10:34.00 11:12.04
2 Azia Kalil JR-3 Juniata 13:26.35 12:15.40 10:45.08 9:34.13
3 Yanibel Collado SR-4 Juniata 10:58.13 8:05.29 11:04.77 8:05.29
4 Sam Christman SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 14:25.22 11:49.75 11:15.95 14:11.70
5 Cera Gaston SO-2 Messiah 10:50.53 12:40.09 11:24.76 11:45.31
6 Tricia Varner SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 10:05.05 8:40.62 11:43.54 15:00.54
7 Kathryn Smith   Virginia Tech Running Club 10:09.74 8:58.84 11:48.99 13:14.07
8 Abigail Echard SO-2 Juniata 10:38.41 10:31.32 11:49.34 9:06.20
9 Julia Malpass SR-4 Alvernia 8:25.93 11:24.07 11:52.57 11:09.82
10 Mellanie Barnes FR-1 Juniata 14:15.83 8:59.39 11:59.18 14:08.64
11 Allison Goulden JR-3 Juniata 14:20.81 15:04.22 12:03.37 10:00.40
12 Marybeth Myers   Virginia Tech Running Club 9:55.98 13:41.29 12:06.80 14:24.90
13 Corinne Brath FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8:41.58 14:26.86 12:14.62 12:58.70
14 Sarah Carey   Virginia Tech Running Club 15:00.64 11:48.70 12:18.23 14:23.73
15 Taylor Strong JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 13:58.03 13:13.54 12:21.62 15:04.78
16 Lexi Lenosky FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11:47.52 9:48.36 12:24.75 10:40.49
17 Rebecca Herwig JR-3 Juniata 9:20.29 14:16.00 12:58.18 10:22.55
18 Gemma Pasewicz SO-2 Millersville 15:10.58 10:07.05 12:58.27 15:18.36
19 Taylor Laliberte FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13:29.27 14:41.38 13:21.25 12:17.15

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lindsay Smyth SO-2 Kutztown 23:42.82 18:49.22
2 Casey Norton   Unattached 21:40.04 18:50.47
3 Amanda Ferraro SR-4 Kutztown 16:19.32 18:58.74
4 Tara McLaughlin JR-3 West Chester 16:04.91 19:22.54
5 Kathrin O'Brien FR-1 Gettysburg 24:19.46 19:36.98
6 Keri Jones SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22:57.39 19:47.40
7 Katherine Duguid SO-2 Kutztown 17:46.21 19:57.98
8 Shannon Young   Maryland Club Running 23:22.73 19:58.91
9 Hannah Kurek SR-4 Lebanon Valley 16:39.89 20:19.37
10 Luanne Zimmermann Senior Maryland Club Running 23:43.46 20:27.12
11 Maria Antoni JR-3 Shippensburg 16:18.04 20:38.02
12 Alexis Barge FR-1 Juniata 18:17.54 21:16.20
13 Sarah Musselman   Unattached 16:36.40 21:17.43
14 Lindsey Furr SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 21:20.69 21:33.62
15 Cara Jones FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 24:01.86 21:50.78
16 Brooke Geyer FR-1 Seton Hill 25:12.84 21:55.51
17 Maddie Mandich   Maryland Club Running 19:57.09 22:40.32
18 Anna Donnelly FR-1 Lebanon Valley 28:10.69 22:43.46
19 Ellie Quesenberry SO-2 Messiah 25:13.18 24:14.98
  Shaye Beckett SO-2 California (Pa.) DNF DNF
  Taylor Laliberte FR-1 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS
  Julia Lersch SO-2 Seton Hill DNS DNS

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allison Gates SO-2 Clarion 29:22.20 51:48.33 40:47.50 29:22.20 50:34.90 46:30.15 33:26.95
2 Sarah Shannon SO-2 Kutztown 40:17.10 37:49.11 41:06.42 29:11.16 34:07.13 50:33.70 53:01.69
3 Olivia Sommers FR-1 Shippensburg 32:09.26 28:51.38 41:13.40 51:07.02 33:48.19 35:51.86 39:59.20
4 Julia Heiges Junior Maryland Club Running 53:35.32 31:02.85 42:31.84 48:54.62 37:51.14 51:53.25 37:25.62
5 Ala Small JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 35:02.00 50:50.46 42:43.41 54:15.53 49:59.19 52:33.00 34:36.37
6 Jordan Kati JR-3 Clarion 38:24.45 45:43.39 45:43.39 42:31.36 57:09.24 32:00.38 54:52.07
  Anna Foster FR-1 Clarion DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Marybeth Myers   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Taylor Strong JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline Lewis SO-2 West Chester 17.46 14.55 14.12 15.14 16.74 16.59 13.68
2 Ashley McIntosh SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 18.45 14.64 16.55 16.25 16.40 13.47 12.59
3 Jenn Su   DC CON 15.88 14.70 15.00 13.38 15.29 17.64 17.20
4 Maya Campbell JR-3 Cortland St. 12.91 14.83 16.61 16.32 14.98 10.39 16.76
5 Danielle Sterner JR-3 West Chester 19.24 14.91 10.74 11.93 12.08 12.38 18.49
6 Tatiana Purnell SR-4 Shippensburg 18.45 15.00 16.95 17.85 18.30 15.15 13.80
7 Mariah Harmon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 12.75 15.00 18.75 16.05 16.50 14.70 18.30
8 Abby McMinn SR-4 Messiah 13.79 15.15 16.97 18.79 13.49 15.00 19.40

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Caroline Lewis SO-2 West Chester 12.57 14.91 11.84 10.82 14.61 15.49 -1.1
2 Danielle Sterner JR-3 West Chester 10.49 11.52 10.79 17.43 14.77 15.51 -14.2
3 Jenn Su   DC CON 10.59 11.93 16.11 17.00 14.91 11.48 -3.0
4 Abby McMinn SR-4 Messiah 14.22 11.67 14.96 18.70 14.96 11.97 -2.2
5 Ashley McIntosh SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 16.06 14.26 11.41 17.87 15.01 16.06 1.1
6 Mariah Harmon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 14.36 18.74 13.30 17.38 15.11 14.81 -14.2
7 Tatiana Purnell SR-4 Shippensburg 11.07 18.04 17.89 16.38 15.16 14.10 1.1
8 Maya Campbell JR-3 Cortland St. 17.68 16.91 13.38 19.83 15.37 11.53 -2.2
9 Joanne Mason SR-4 Kutztown 12.78 15.77 12.94 13.09 15.77 17.98 -1.5
10 Kali Dawson SR-4 Shippensburg 13.42 20.36 15.78 17.36 15.78 11.52 -1.1
11 Graycen Keener FR-1 West Chester 15.40 13.02 15.56 12.86 15.87 20.16 -1.1
12 Caroline DiJiosia SR-4 West Chester 16.42 13.33 14.79 11.54 16.25 14.30 -1.5
13 Jordan McIntosh JR-3 Shippensburg 16.36 14.24 15.55 14.73 16.36 16.04 1.1
14 Abigail Lake JR-3 California (Pa.) 19.32 12.28 16.87 18.83 16.37 17.68 -1.5
15 Kelsie Naldrett FR-1 York (Pa.) 16.78 16.45 11.85 14.48 16.45 13.99 1.1
16 Annie Gutierrez SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.85 13.02 14.33 16.64 16.47 14.83 -1.1
17 Kaitlin Moyer SO-2 Millersville 17.81 13.86 18.64 12.04 16.49 17.98 -1.5
18 Carson Pennings FR-1 Shippensburg 12.52 12.52 19.20 16.36 16.69 12.35 -3.0
19 Meadow Walshaw-Wertz SO-2 Juniata 11.69 14.02 12.19 21.20 16.69 21.53 -1.5
20 Sarah Johnson JR-3 Seton Hill 16.27 13.25 13.59 14.26 16.77 12.75 -1.1
21 Alexandra Galus JR-3 Cortland St. 20.04 17.85 16.17 21.05 16.84 17.18 -14.2
22 Jaleesa Mackey FR-1 California (Pa.) 19.74 14.85 14.68 16.87 16.87 17.38 -14.2
23 Molly Baker FR-1 Cortland St. 16.46 16.96 14.59 21.88 16.96 17.13 -2.2
24 Kimberly White SO-2 Cortland St. 17.41 17.75 14.50 16.21 17.06 19.62 -2.2
25 Erica Helm SR-4 Shippensburg 17.50 16.98 15.94 16.63 17.32 19.58 1.1
26 Keileen Estrada JR-3 Frostburg State 17.21 15.98 19.14 20.37 17.56 17.74 -2.2
27 Maryann Pavlik SO-2 Millersville 16.33 20.72 14.23 20.20 17.56 16.69 1.1
28 Asya Carney SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 19.79 15.91 14.14 12.55 17.67 22.44 -3.0
29 Nicole Messner   Virginia Tech Running Club 22.50 15.41 23.03 21.79 17.71 18.07 -14.2
30 Chelsey James FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 20.08 17.95 17.42 15.64 17.77 18.13 -1.1
31 Kirstyn McNamara SO-2 Lebanon Valley 14.40 19.80 12.96 20.70 18.00 14.58 -1.1
32 Tyesha Allen JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 21.95 14.70 21.59 17.78 18.14 23.04 -1.1
33 Madeline Truax SO-2 Alvernia 19.86 20.77 12.76 14.76 18.22 14.40 1.1
34 Carrie D'Andre JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 20.13 14.83 19.95 16.66 18.30 16.29 -2.2
35 Micaela Fleetwood SO-2 Hagerstown CC 20.44 13.44 19.52 14.18 18.41 19.15 -3.0
36 Jessica Attieh FR-1 Lebanon Valley 21.45 13.86 18.79 22.59 18.98 15.76 -1.5
37 Haley Lathrop SO-2 Millersville 14.42 16.37 15.98 13.83 19.48 22.80 -1.5
38 Samantha Derkas FR-1 Messiah 25.94 25.94 20.67 26.34 20.26 25.33 -3.0
39 Hannah Reed JR-3 Messiah 22.76 19.54 20.19 18.47 21.47 22.55 -14.2
40 Quanchen Warmack FR-1 Gallaudet 21.74 23.53 27.79 17.48 22.41 18.38 -2.2
41 Cassie Friday FR-1 Gallaudet 21.13 19.78 23.60 18.43 22.47 18.88 -2.2
  Kira Solt FR-1 Kutztown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Neeyah Turner FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Madison James SO-2 West Chester DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Caroline Lewis SO-2 West Chester 16.95 14.61
10 Kali Dawson SR-4 Shippensburg 12.94 15.78
11 Graycen Keener FR-1 West Chester 14.45 15.87
16 Annie Gutierrez SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.67 16.47
20 Sarah Johnson JR-3 Seton Hill 16.94 16.77
30 Chelsey James FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 21.86 17.77
31 Kirstyn McNamara SO-2 Lebanon Valley 17.64 18.00
32 Tyesha Allen JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 16.87 18.14
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Joanne Mason SR-4 Kutztown 15.77 16.25 12.78 12.30 18.14 16.72
12 Caroline DiJiosia SR-4 West Chester 16.25 16.42 16.90 15.44 20.97 12.35
14 Abigail Lake JR-3 California (Pa.) 16.37 18.83 17.36 13.10 18.01 18.01
17 Kaitlin Moyer SO-2 Millersville 16.49 13.20 12.04 14.35 17.81 12.04
19 Meadow Walshaw-Wertz SO-2 Juniata 16.69 19.53 14.19 19.87 14.02 13.86
36 Jessica Attieh FR-1 Lebanon Valley 18.98 21.26 13.29 18.79 18.98 13.86
37 Haley Lathrop SO-2 Millersville 19.48 23.38 23.38 22.21 23.77 14.61
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Ashley McIntosh SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 15.01 17.42
7 Tatiana Purnell SR-4 Shippensburg 15.16 13.80
13 Jordan McIntosh JR-3 Shippensburg 16.36 16.20
15 Kelsie Naldrett FR-1 York (Pa.) 16.45 17.44
25 Erica Helm SR-4 Shippensburg 17.32 15.07
27 Maryann Pavlik SO-2 Millersville 17.56 21.78
33 Madeline Truax SO-2 Alvernia 18.22 13.67
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jenn Su   DC CON 14.91 10.74 12.68
18 Carson Pennings FR-1 Shippensburg 16.69 15.03 15.69
28 Asya Carney SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 17.67 22.62 14.14
35 Micaela Fleetwood SO-2 Hagerstown CC 18.41 23.57 21.73
38 Samantha Derkas FR-1 Messiah 20.26 25.53 15.81
  Neeyah Turner FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg DNF DNF DNF
  Kira Solt FR-1 Kutztown DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -14.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Danielle Sterner JR-3 West Chester 14.77 15.96 17.88 17.88 14.48 18.76
6 Mariah Harmon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 15.11 13.30 18.89 11.34 13.45 16.63
21 Alexandra Galus JR-3 Cortland St. 16.84 11.79 20.04 20.38 14.49 14.82
22 Jaleesa Mackey FR-1 California (Pa.) 16.87 15.52 19.74 19.40 18.22 17.04
29 Nicole Messner   Virginia Tech Running Club 17.71 18.78 13.99 19.49 13.99 12.76
39 Hannah Reed JR-3 Messiah 21.47 25.12 21.47 21.47 16.97 22.12
  Madison James SO-2 West Chester DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Abby McMinn SR-4 Messiah 17.36 11.97 14.96 12.57 17.66
8 Maya Campbell JR-3 Cortland St. 10.92 15.37 15.37 17.22 18.14
23 Molly Baker FR-1 Cortland St. 13.06 18.83 16.96 21.54 19.85
24 Kimberly White SO-2 Cortland St. 12.63 14.85 17.06 20.13 16.04
26 Keileen Estrada JR-3 Frostburg State 20.72 21.95 17.56 15.11 13.53
34 Carrie D'Andre JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 17.02 16.84 18.30 16.66 14.64
40 Quanchen Warmack FR-1 Gallaudet 28.02 17.26 22.41 28.46 29.14
41 Cassie Friday FR-1 Gallaudet 22.47 25.40 22.47 24.72 18.88

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Rachel Wylie JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 59.54 1:04.02
2 Sarah Johnson JR-3 Seton Hill 48.22 1:04.29
3 Tatiana Purnell SR-4 Shippensburg 1:01.89 1:05.14
4 Jasmine Johnson Junior Unattached 1:13.74 1:06.43
5 Kelsie Kennedy JR-3 Messiah 51.35 1:06.68
6 Kaylee Uhl JR-3 Cortland St. 49.44 1:06.80
7 Zana Ross SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:27.42 1:07.24
8 Jordan Higgins JR-3 Shippensburg 1:14.96 1:07.53
9 Leanne Weaver JR-3 Messiah 1:10.36 1:07.65
10 Keileen Estrada JR-3 Frostburg State 1:18.42 1:08.19
11 Carrie D'Andre JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 55.35 1:08.33
12 Malayna Rowe SO-2 Shippensburg 1:06.38 1:08.43
13 Berklee Huffard   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:05.12 1:10.02
14 Sephora Senestant SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:07.37 1:10.17
15 Jaleesa Mackey FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:20.11 1:10.89
16 Jordan McIntosh JR-3 Shippensburg 1:32.20 1:12.03
17 Angela Iaccarino FR-1 Kutztown 1:34.32 1:12.55
18 Morinoka Gordon FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 59.40 1:14.25
19 Tyesha Allen JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 1:25.70 1:14.52
20 Caitlyn Gasmen JR-3 Juniata 1:37.58 1:15.64
21 Mackenzie Smith JR-3 Frostburg State 1:11.41 1:17.62
22 Rylee Winkelspecht SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:12.31 1:18.59
23 Maryann Pavlik SO-2 Millersville 1:30.24 1:19.15
24 Erin Brown FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:26.24 1:19.85
  Ashley McIntosh SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit DQ DQ
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Wylie JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 46.74 1:21.31 1:08.51 1:10.43 44.82 1:04.02
2 Sarah Johnson JR-3 Seton Hill 1:10.08 45.65 57.87 50.15 1:09.44 1:04.29
3 Tatiana Purnell SR-4 Shippensburg 1:10.36 1:18.17 1:18.82 1:08.40 1:00.58 1:05.14
4 Jasmine Johnson Junior Unattached 1:26.36 1:04.44 49.16 57.80 56.47 1:06.43
6 Kaylee Uhl JR-3 Cortland St. 1:14.82 1:14.82 57.45 1:00.79 58.12 1:06.80
8 Jordan Higgins JR-3 Shippensburg 1:19.69 1:03.48 1:02.13 1:27.12 1:18.34 1:07.53
9 Leanne Weaver JR-3 Messiah 1:01.57 1:08.33 52.77 1:17.80 1:11.04 1:07.65
  Ashley McIntosh SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kelsie Kennedy JR-3 Messiah 1:22.02 1:16.02 1:06.68 48.01 50.01
7 Zana Ross SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:06.57 53.12 1:07.24 1:08.59 1:09.93
10 Keileen Estrada JR-3 Frostburg State 50.46 1:27.97 1:08.19 54.56 1:28.65
11 Carrie D'Andre JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:12.43 1:09.70 1:08.33 1:23.37 1:19.95
12 Malayna Rowe SO-2 Shippensburg 1:26.23 1:00.22 1:08.43 1:13.91 55.43
14 Sephora Senestant SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:03.16 1:26.31 1:10.17 54.74 56.84
15 Jaleesa Mackey FR-1 California (Pa.) 53.17 58.13 1:10.89 1:12.31 1:32.16
16 Jordan McIntosh JR-3 Shippensburg 1:14.19 1:02.67 1:12.03 1:18.52 51.15
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Berklee Huffard   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:10.02
17 Angela Iaccarino FR-1 Kutztown 1:12.55
18 Morinoka Gordon FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:14.25
19 Tyesha Allen JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 1:14.52
20 Caitlyn Gasmen JR-3 Juniata 1:15.64
21 Mackenzie Smith JR-3 Frostburg State 1:17.62
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Rylee Winkelspecht SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:18.59 57.37
23 Maryann Pavlik SO-2 Millersville 1:19.15 1:12.03
24 Erin Brown FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:19.85 1:27.84

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Edwards SO-2 West Chester 9:05.74 12:07.65 15:16.84 8:58.47 12:22.21 14:25.91
2 Haley Schaller SO-2 Clarion 9:15.66 12:11.12 11:49.19 14:08.10 10:36.08 14:59.28
3 Amanda Kodis SR-4 West Chester 12:53.17 12:16.35 10:11.17 12:01.63 12:23.72 11:17.45
4 Lindsey Gerlach SR-4 Shippensburg 13:39.97 12:18.71 15:45.55 9:36.20 16:00.33 12:26.10
5 Katrina Hrabinski Senior Maryland Club Running 13:48.48 12:19.71 14:18.07 10:13.96 13:18.89 11:50.13
6 Morgan Manglaviti JR-3 Clarion 10:54.27 12:23.48 8:47.87 9:17.61 8:47.87 12:01.18
7 Lynne O'Connor FR-1 Kutztown 14:18.34 12:26.38 12:18.92 14:25.80 13:41.02 15:40.44
8 Dootleen Joseph SO-2 Kutztown 13:28.32 12:35.44 13:05.66 15:44.30 12:12.78 14:21.21
9 Kaylee Mowery FR-1 Shippensburg 15:01.35 12:37.43 9:58.37 13:45.60 13:22.88 16:24.66
10 Danielle Stoner SR-4 Clarion 16:10.62 13:09.12 15:07.49 15:46.95 16:18.51 9:59.74
11 Danielle Andrews FR-1 York (Pa.) 17:18.29 13:31.16 14:03.61 17:18.29 14:03.61 14:03.61
12 Marybeth Myers   Virginia Tech Running Club 17:45.28 14:12.22 17:02.67 16:03.01 11:55.87 18:19.37
13 Amelia Gay   Virginia Tech Running Club 12:59.35 15:06.22 17:58.41 13:44.66 19:38.09 19:01.84
14 Sierra Pratt FR-1 Gallaudet 18:26.77 16:19.44 19:54.92 16:48.83 19:54.92 16:29.24
  Ashlyn Booher FR-1 Gettysburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Therese Tedrow FR-1 Seton Hill DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kenzie Scanlon   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 West Chester A DeJanee Fells, Bridget Walt, Allison King, Cara Jackson 4:28.62 3:52.32 4:02.00 2:59.08 4:33.46
2 California (Pa.) A Divonne Franklin, Imani Brown, Jaclyn Reinbold, Tatiana Beaufils 5:02.39 4:59.83 4:16.26 3:58.33 4:39.33
3 York (Pa.) A Jessica DelViscio, Taylor Barkdoll, Kelsie Naldrett, Rylee Winkelspecht 3:13.88 3:24.22 4:18.50 4:52.11 5:07.62
4 Juniata A Meaghen Stewart, Faith Nichols, Saraly Gonzalez, Julia Freimuth 3:10.40 4:59.94 4:20.81 3:41.69 4:07.77
5 Shippensburg A Dior Alston, Rachel Bruno, Cirsten Kelly, Regan Craig 5:23.08 5:20.45 4:22.66 3:17.00 5:23.08
6 Messiah A Emma Fertig, Brieanna Hess, Emma Johnsen, Rachel Grundusky 4:11.76 3:27.49 4:36.65 5:37.52 4:44.95
7 Messiah
(B>)
B Ashlyn Stonge, Tyra Craun, Ellie Longshaw, Katie Riggs 6:02.42 4:07.23 4:40.94 4:32.52 3:44.76

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Ariel Jones SO-2 Shippensburg 1.68m 1.34m 5' 6"
2 Rae Rae Taylor SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1.63m 1.78m 5' 4.25"
3 Kaitlyn Germanoski SR-4 Seton Hill 1.63m 1.96m 5' 4.25"
3 Maya Hammonds SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1.63m 1.81m 5' 4.25"
5 Jessica Attieh FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.63m 2.04m 5' 4.25"
6 Rebecca Hemingway SO-2 Kutztown 1.63m 1.22m 5' 4.25"
7 Molly Baker FR-1 Cortland St. 1.58m 1.14m 5' 2.25"
7 Hannah Wetzel FR-1 Gallaudet 1.58m 1.30m 5' 2.25"
7 Lilly Ritz FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1.58m 2.04m 5' 2.25"
10 Kaitlin Moyer SO-2 Millersville 1.53m 1.87m 5' 0.25"
10 Anna Pienkos FR-1 Gettysburg 1.53m 1.55m 5' 0.25"
10 Jonteal Hasty SR-4 Seton Hill 1.53m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
10 Sarah Phillips   Virginia Tech Running Club 1.53m 1.22m 5' 0.25"
10 Asya Carney SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 1.53m 1.62m 5' 0.25"
10 Nicole Van Pelt FR-1 Cortland St. 1.53m 1.74m 5' 0.25"
10 Adeline Kubicsek FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.53m 1.24m 5' 0.25"
10 Shelby Samuels SR-4 Kutztown 1.53m 1.47m 5' 0.25"
18 Stefanie Ketterman FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.48m 1.24m 4' 10.25"
18 Amy Trembly FR-1 Frostburg State 1.48m 1.82m 4' 10.25"
18 Emily Gourley FR-1 Messiah 1.48m 1.51m 4' 10.25"
18 Carson Pennings FR-1 Shippensburg 1.48m 1.49m 4' 10.25"
18 Chenelle Moore JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 1.48m 1.41m 4' 10.25"
18 Mariah Harmon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 1.48m 1.23m 4' 10.25"
24 Nicole Mangaroo FR-1 Gettysburg 1.43m 1.33m 4' 8.25"
24 Atachnee Julsaint SO-2 Kutztown 1.43m 1.34m 4' 8.25"
24 Kira Solt FR-1 Kutztown 1.43m 1.46m 4' 8.25"
27 Sabina Shysh SR-4 Gallaudet 1.38m 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  Madison James SO-2 West Chester NH NH NH
  Emily Clark JR-3 York (Pa.) DNS DNS NH
  Erica Helm SR-4 Shippensburg DNS DNS NH
  Shayla Boyce FR-1 Goldey-Beacom DNS DNS NH
  Rachel Panek SO-2 Stevenson DNS DNS NH
  Kali Dawson SR-4 Shippensburg DNS DNS NH
  Micaela Fleetwood SO-2 Hagerstown CC DNS DNS NH
  Erin Meckler JR-3 California (Pa.) DNS DNS NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Danielle Stewart JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 2.84m 4.00m 3.60m 3.38m 11' 9.75"
2 Sarah Bourdon JR-3 Shippensburg 4.49m 3.52m 3.45m 3.55m 11' 3.75"
2 Katie Seegert JR-3 Kutztown 3.14m 3.62m 3.45m 3.83m 11' 3.75"
4 Morgan Vincent FR-1 Seton Hill 3.73m 2.54m 3.30m 3.07m 10' 10"
5 Annie Gutierrez SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2.34m 4.16m 3.30m 4.22m 10' 10"
5 Sophia Cortazzo JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2.31m 3.50m 3.30m 3.50m 10' 10"
7 Katherine Lynch SR-4 West Chester 3.00m 2.87m 3.30m 3.27m 10' 10"
8 Kali Hepner   Unattached 3.33m 2.54m 3.30m 3.63m 10' 10"
9 Abigail Zeger JR-3 Kutztown 3.84m 3.62m 3.15m 4.00m 10' 4"
9 Samantha Lowery SR-4 West Chester 3.31m 2.20m 3.15m 2.39m 10' 4"
9 Olivia Faloon JR-3 Lebanon Valley 3.91m 3.81m 3.15m 3.40m 10' 4"
12 Caitlin Miller FR-1 Millersville 3.39m 3.11m 2.85m 2.94m 9' 4.25"
12 America Cervantes SO-2 Messiah 2.71m 2.76m 2.85m 3.05m 9' 4.25"
14 Paige Wesolowski SR-4 Gettysburg 3.13m 2.62m 2.70m 2.62m 8' 10.25"
14 Caitlin Yap FR-1 Gettysburg 1.92m 2.86m 2.70m 2.27m 8' 10.25"
16 Amy Trembly FR-1 Frostburg State 2.45m 2.88m 2.55m 2.68m 8' 4.25"
16 Emma Barrett SO-2 York (Pa.) 3.09m 2.32m 2.55m 2.73m 8' 4.25"
16 Quinn Burton FR-1 York (Pa.) 2.14m 1.81m 2.55m 2.75m 8' 4.25"
16 Sabina Shysh SR-4 Gallaudet 3.24m 2.37m 2.55m 3.32m 8' 4.25"
20 Abigail Vance FR-1 Messiah 2.77m 1.96m 2.31m 1.80m 7' 7"
20 Jenna Sittineri FR-1 Gettysburg 1.69m 1.92m 2.31m 2.98m 7' 7"
20 Berklee Huffard   Virginia Tech Running Club 1.69m 2.96m 2.31m 2.77m 7' 7"
  Katie Krutz JR-3 York (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH
  Anna Massa SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit NH NH NH NH NH
  Kathleen Silverman FR-1 Kutztown NH NH NH NH NH
  Krista Kachnik FR-1 Gallaudet NH NH NH NH NH
  Cat Wain SR-4 Johns Hopkins DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  Corah Krantz FR-1 West Chester DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  Sasha Manning   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Maya Hammonds SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.93m 4.39m 6.29m 7.29m 5.99m 19' 5.5" +0.0
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
2 Caroline Lewis SO-2 West Chester 5.88m 5.47m 5.59m 6.76m 5.94m 19' 3.5" 2.1
  • 5.88 (2.1)
3 Rebecca Hemingway SO-2 Kutztown 5.52m 5.41m 6.62m 6.13m 4.42m 18' 1.5" +0.0
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
4 Brinn Doherty JR-3 Millersville 5.52m 5.96m 4.25m 5.69m 6.51m 18' 1.5" 5.8
  • 5.52 (5.8)
5 Jenn Su   DC CON 5.45m 6.87m 6.21m 5.23m 4.14m 17' 10.75" 3.5
  • 5.45 (3.5)
6 Anna Massa SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 5.44m 4.35m 6.80m 3.81m 5.77m 17' 10.25" 2.4
  • 5.44 (2.4)
7 Destinee Holloman SO-2 Millersville 5.36m 5.84m 4.45m 4.77m 6.06m 17' 7" 2.0
  • 5.36 (2.0)
8 Cat Wain SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.32m 4.20m 4.68m 3.99m 5.11m 17' 5.5" 4.7
  • 5.32 (4.7)
9 Kelly Gardner JR-3 Cortland St. 5.27m 5.11m 3.69m 3.95m 6.80m 17' 3.5" 2.0
  • 5.27 (2.0)
10 Nikeela Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5.22m 5.48m 5.48m 3.76m 4.07m 17' 1.5" +0.0
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
11 Stephanie Swartz JR-3 Shippensburg 5.20m 5.10m 5.25m 3.85m 3.95m 17' 0.75" 1.9
  • 5.20 (1.9)
12 Madison James SO-2 West Chester 5.18m 3.73m 5.91m 5.59m 4.77m 17' 0" 1.1
  • 5.18 (1.1)
13 Danielle Sterner JR-3 West Chester 5.16m 6.24m 5.47m 5.62m 6.14m 16' 11.25" 0.5
  • 5.16 (0.5)
14 Rachel Panek SO-2 Stevenson 5.03m 5.38m 4.73m 5.18m 4.63m 16' 6" 1.2
  • 5.03 (1.2)
15 Jessica Olewine SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5.00m 6.35m 4.90m 4.75m 3.65m 16' 5" -0.4
  • 5.00 (-0.4)
15 Shantel Springer FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.00m 4.50m 3.85m 3.90m 5.60m 16' 5" 2.5
  • 5.00 (2.5)
17 Rae Rae Taylor SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 4.98m 5.73m 5.23m 5.38m 5.33m 16' 4.25" 0.7
  • 4.98 (0.7)
18 Meadow Walshaw-Wertz SO-2 Juniata 4.97m 5.91m 5.47m 5.81m 5.27m 16' 3.75" 1.8
  • 4.97 (1.8)
19 Abby McMinn SR-4 Messiah 4.92m 5.02m 6.35m 4.67m 6.25m 16' 1.75" 0.2
  • 4.92 (0.2)
20 Lindsey Thompson   Virginia Tech Running Club 4.89m 4.79m 4.74m 5.04m 4.16m 16' 0.5" 0.1
  • 4.89 (0.1)
21 Hannah Wetzel FR-1 Gallaudet 4.85m 4.70m 4.37m 3.44m 4.66m 15' 11" 0.6
  • 4.85 (0.6)
22 Alexandra Galus JR-3 Cortland St. 4.84m 4.40m 4.31m 5.95m 4.65m 15' 10.5" 1.9
  • 4.84 (1.9)
23 Julia Geisheimer SO-2 Messiah 4.81m 5.96m 3.94m 4.81m 3.90m 15' 9.5" 1.9
  • 4.81 (1.9)
24 Chelsey James FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4.71m 4.38m 5.75m 3.91m 4.52m 15' 5.5" 1.4
  • 4.71 (1.4)
25 Alexis Wagner SO-2 California (Pa.) 4.69m 3.61m 4.31m 3.38m 5.44m 15' 4.75" -0.9
  • 4.69 (-0.9)
26 Stefanie Ketterman FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4.66m 4.38m 5.50m 3.73m 3.68m 15' 3.5" 1.5
  • 4.66 (1.5)
26 Katie Krutz JR-3 York (Pa.) 4.66m 5.17m 5.73m 5.50m 4.38m 15' 3.5" 3.0
  • 4.66 (3.0)
28 Abagail Reed FR-1 Clarion 4.63m 5.19m 3.47m 5.09m 4.12m 15' 2.25" -1.4
  • 4.63 (-1.4)
29 Rachel Gilliam FR-1 Millersville 4.60m 5.24m 3.50m 5.15m 4.14m 15' 1.25" 4.1
  • 4.60 (4.1)
30 Kimberly White SO-2 Cortland St. 4.56m 5.47m 5.24m 4.10m 4.01m 14' 11.5" 0.5
  • 4.56 (0.5)
31 Skylar Langford FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 4.50m 4.77m 4.77m 4.23m 3.20m 14' 9.25" 1.6
  • 4.50 (1.6)
32 Breene Carlin FR-1 Alvernia 4.47m 3.13m 4.65m 3.84m 4.78m 14' 8" 3.2
  • 4.47 (3.2)
33 Kiera Wells SO-2 Messiah 4.45m 3.52m 3.87m 4.05m 3.38m 14' 7.25" 0.7
  • 4.45 (0.7)
34 Lauren Lopez FR-1 Alvernia 4.30m 4.21m 3.22m 3.83m 4.00m 14' 1.25" +0.0
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
35 Lauren Callueng SR-4 Alvernia 4.27m 4.95m 3.16m 5.04m 3.76m 14' 0.25" 4.2
  • 4.27 (4.2)
36 Stephanie Polinsky JR-3 Seton Hill 4.22m 3.88m 5.19m 3.21m 4.73m 13' 10.25" 3.8
  • 4.22 (3.8)
37 Emily Gourley FR-1 Messiah 4.18m 4.26m 5.27m 5.31m 5.31m 13' 8.75" -0.6
  • 4.18 (-0.6)
38 Claudia Fuller JR-3 Clarion 3.74m 4.64m 3.85m 4.86m 3.74m 12' 3.25" 0.9
  • 3.74 (0.9)
  Rebecca Dertinger SR-4 Lebanon Valley NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Sarah Phillips   Virginia Tech Running Club NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Mariah Harmon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Caroline DiJiosia SR-4 West Chester NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Carson Pennings FR-1 Shippensburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Sarah Lehman SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Micaela Fleetwood SO-2 Hagerstown CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Danielle Gettemy JR-3 Clarion DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Erica Helm SR-4 Shippensburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Shayla Boyce FR-1 Goldey-Beacom DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
26 Katie Krutz JR-3 York (Pa.) 3.36m 4.29m 3.36m 5.17m 4.66m 15' 3.5" 3.0
28 Abagail Reed FR-1 Clarion 5.69m 3.57m 5.23m 5.93m 4.63m 15' 2.25" -1.4
30 Kimberly White SO-2 Cortland St. 5.52m 4.92m 3.88m 3.28m 4.56m 14' 11.5" 0.5
32 Breene Carlin FR-1 Alvernia 4.29m 4.60m 3.84m 5.01m 4.47m 14' 8" 3.2
33 Kiera Wells SO-2 Messiah 4.36m 3.96m 4.18m 3.60m 4.45m 14' 7.25" 0.7
34 Lauren Lopez FR-1 Alvernia 3.53m 3.66m 3.31m 3.31m 4.30m 14' 1.25" +0.0
35 Lauren Callueng SR-4 Alvernia 2.99m 4.01m 5.42m 4.53m 4.27m 14' 0.25" 4.2
37 Emily Gourley FR-1 Messiah 3.55m 4.43m 4.35m 5.27m 4.18m 13' 8.75" -0.6
38 Claudia Fuller JR-3 Clarion 4.60m 4.11m 2.77m 2.92m 3.74m 12' 3.25" 0.9
  Sarah Phillips   Virginia Tech Running Club NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Rebecca Dertinger SR-4 Lebanon Valley NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Shayla Boyce FR-1 Goldey-Beacom DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
15 Shantel Springer FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.00m 3.70m 16' 5" 2.5
18 Meadow Walshaw-Wertz SO-2 Juniata 4.97m 3.98m 16' 3.75" 1.8
20 Lindsey Thompson   Virginia Tech Running Club 4.89m 5.28m 16' 0.5" 0.1
22 Alexandra Galus JR-3 Cortland St. 4.84m 3.82m 15' 10.5" 1.9
23 Julia Geisheimer SO-2 Messiah 4.81m 3.90m 15' 9.5" 1.9
24 Chelsey James FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4.71m 5.51m 15' 5.5" 1.4
25 Alexis Wagner SO-2 California (Pa.) 4.69m 3.94m 15' 4.75" -0.9
29 Rachel Gilliam FR-1 Millersville 4.60m 4.42m 15' 1.25" 4.1
31 Skylar Langford FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 4.50m 5.67m 14' 9.25" 1.6
36 Stephanie Polinsky JR-3 Seton Hill 4.22m 5.02m 13' 10.25" 3.8
  Mariah Harmon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit NM NM NM -
  Carson Pennings FR-1 Shippensburg DNS DNS NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Cat Wain SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.96m 5.32m 3.83m 17' 5.5" 4.7
9 Kelly Gardner JR-3 Cortland St. 5.59m 5.27m 5.53m 17' 3.5" 2.0
11 Stephanie Swartz JR-3 Shippensburg 4.99m 5.20m 4.16m 17' 0.75" 1.9
12 Madison James SO-2 West Chester 4.45m 5.18m 4.30m 17' 0" 1.1
13 Danielle Sterner JR-3 West Chester 3.92m 5.16m 4.49m 16' 11.25" 0.5
14 Rachel Panek SO-2 Stevenson 3.52m 5.03m 5.68m 16' 6" 1.2
19 Abby McMinn SR-4 Messiah 4.92m 4.92m 4.53m 16' 1.75" 0.2
21 Hannah Wetzel FR-1 Gallaudet 5.34m 4.85m 3.44m 15' 11" 0.6
  Caroline DiJiosia SR-4 West Chester NM NM NM NM -
  Micaela Fleetwood SO-2 Hagerstown CC DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Danielle Gettemy JR-3 Clarion DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Erica Helm SR-4 Shippensburg DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Maya Hammonds SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.93m 5.22m 19' 5.5" +0.0
2 Caroline Lewis SO-2 West Chester 5.88m 6.23m 19' 3.5" 2.1
3 Rebecca Hemingway SO-2 Kutztown 5.52m 6.24m 18' 1.5" +0.0
4 Brinn Doherty JR-3 Millersville 5.52m 4.58m 18' 1.5" 5.8
5 Jenn Su   DC CON 5.45m 5.45m 17' 10.75" 3.5
6 Anna Massa SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 5.44m 4.52m 17' 10.25" 2.4
7 Destinee Holloman SO-2 Millersville 5.36m 6.65m 17' 7" 2.0
10 Nikeela Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5.22m 3.86m 17' 1.5" +0.0
15 Jessica Olewine SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5.00m 6.15m 16' 5" -0.4
17 Rae Rae Taylor SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 4.98m 5.13m 16' 4.25" 0.7
26 Stefanie Ketterman FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4.66m 4.47m 15' 3.5" 1.5
  Sarah Lehman SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg DNS DNS NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Rae Rae Taylor SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10.11m 11.49m 13.21m 12.87m 37' 8.5" 1.9
  • 11.49 (1.9)
2 Nikeela Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11.81m 11.36m 9.32m 11.47m 37' 3.25" 4.4
  • 11.36 (4.4)
3 Sarah Lehman SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.85m 11.34m 11.79m 9.41m 37' 2.5" 0.7
  • 11.34 (0.7)
4 Aaliyah Lewis FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.96m 11.06m 10.06m 13.16m 36' 3.5" +0.0
  • 11.06  
5 Olivia Embleton JR-3 West Chester 11.58m 11.03m 8.27m 9.27m 36' 2.25" 1.4
  • 11.03 (1.4)
6 Hannah Wetzel FR-1 Gallaudet 9.09m 10.69m 7.70m 8.98m 35' 1" 0.1
  • 10.69 (0.1)
7 Chelsey James FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 8.74m 10.66m 8.31m 10.02m 34' 11.75" 2.4
  • 10.66 (2.4)
8 Sydnie Smith FR-1 West Chester 9.17m 10.54m 11.38m 7.38m 34' 7" -0.8
  • 10.54 (-0.8)
9 Shantel Springer FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.30m 10.45m 9.30m 7.63m 34' 3.5" -0.2
  • 10.45 (-0.2)
10 Katy Alberici JR-3 Millersville 9.44m 10.37m 13.07m 9.85m 34' 0.25" 0.2
  • 10.37 (0.2)
11 Jenna Lytle FR-1 Shippensburg 8.14m 10.30m 7.83m 12.46m 33' 9.5" 0.4
  • 10.30 (0.4)
12 Emma Brodhag FR-1 West Chester 12.52m 10.26m 8.21m 7.70m 33' 8" 0.3
  • 10.26 (0.3)
13 Kayla Latoza FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.51m 10.25m 9.23m 9.33m 33' 7.5" +0.0
  • 10.25 (+0.0)
14 Abby McMinn SR-4 Messiah 9.17m 10.19m 10.09m 10.70m 33' 5.25" 2.1
  • 10.19 (2.1)
15 Stefanie Ketterman FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.40m 10.09m 7.77m 11.30m 33' 1.25" -1.0
  • 10.09 (-1.0)
16 Danielle Spears FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 8.84m 10.05m 10.25m 7.74m 32' 11.75" -0.1
  • 10.05 (-0.1)
17 Alexis Wagner SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.86m 9.96m 7.17m 7.27m 32' 8.25" -0.8
  • 9.96 (-0.8)
18 Abagail Reed FR-1 Clarion 7.61m 9.88m 9.68m 10.08m 32' 5" 2.7
  • 9.88 (2.7)
19 Patrisha Davis FR-1 Millersville 8.66m 9.84m 7.48m 8.46m 32' 3.5" 0.7
  • 9.84 (0.7)
20 Meadow Walshaw-Wertz SO-2 Juniata 10.81m 9.65m 7.82m 12.26m 31' 8" 0.4
  • 9.65 (0.4)
21 Emily Clark JR-3 York (Pa.) 8.84m 9.61m 7.50m 12.01m 31' 6.5" 2.6
  • 9.61 (2.6)
  Ariel Jones SO-2 Shippensburg DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Stephanie Polinsky JR-3 Seton Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Lauren Callueng SR-4 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Kelly Gardner JR-3 Cortland St. DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Maya Campbell JR-3 Cortland St. DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Claudia Fuller JR-3 Clarion DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Danielle Gettemy JR-3 Clarion DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Atachnee Julsaint SO-2 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Sarah Phillips   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Lindsey Thompson   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Chelsey James FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 10.66m 8.74m 9.27m 13.01m 13.86m 8.74m 34' 11.75" 2.4
9 Shantel Springer FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.45m 10.55m 10.87m 12.85m 11.39m 7.31m 34' 3.5" -0.2
10 Katy Alberici JR-3 Millersville 10.37m 7.67m 7.98m 8.92m 9.02m 12.86m 34' 0.25" 0.2
18 Abagail Reed FR-1 Clarion 9.88m 7.90m 8.10m 7.61m 12.84m 8.89m 32' 5" 2.7
20 Meadow Walshaw-Wertz SO-2 Juniata 9.65m 11.29m 12.45m 10.42m 6.85m 7.14m 31' 8" 0.4
21 Emily Clark JR-3 York (Pa.) 9.61m 7.59m 10.96m 9.13m 9.42m 11.05m 31' 6.5" 2.6
  Lindsey Thompson   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Sarah Phillips   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Danielle Gettemy JR-3 Clarion DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Claudia Fuller JR-3 Clarion DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Stephanie Polinsky JR-3 Seton Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Rae Rae Taylor SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 11.49m 10.34m 12.41m 37' 8.5" 1.9
4 Aaliyah Lewis FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.06m 13.60m 11.83m 36' 3.5" +0.0
11 Jenna Lytle FR-1 Shippensburg 10.30m 11.02m 7.52m 33' 9.5" 0.4
13 Kayla Latoza FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.25m 12.81m 7.69m 33' 7.5" +0.0
15 Stefanie Ketterman FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 10.09m 12.01m 8.58m 33' 1.25" -1.0
16 Danielle Spears FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 10.05m 12.66m 8.34m 32' 11.75" -0.1
17 Alexis Wagner SO-2 California (Pa.) 9.96m 8.67m 11.45m 32' 8.25" -0.8
19 Patrisha Davis FR-1 Millersville 9.84m 8.86m 10.92m 32' 3.5" 0.7
  Atachnee Julsaint SO-2 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Lauren Callueng SR-4 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
2 Nikeela Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 10.11m 12.72m 11.59m 11.36m 11.02m 37' 3.25" 4.4
3 Sarah Lehman SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.50m 8.05m 13.04m 11.34m 11.11m 37' 2.5" 0.7
5 Olivia Embleton JR-3 West Chester 10.26m 11.91m 8.05m 11.03m 13.90m 36' 2.25" 1.4
6 Hannah Wetzel FR-1 Gallaudet 12.19m 10.16m 13.47m 10.69m 12.61m 35' 1" 0.1
8 Sydnie Smith FR-1 West Chester 8.85m 10.22m 10.33m 10.54m 8.54m 34' 7" -0.8
12 Emma Brodhag FR-1 West Chester 7.80m 8.52m 13.13m 10.26m 7.49m 33' 8" 0.3
14 Abby McMinn SR-4 Messiah 10.09m 10.39m 10.70m 10.19m 11.01m 33' 5.25" 2.1
  Maya Campbell JR-3 Cortland St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Kelly Gardner JR-3 Cortland St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Ariel Jones SO-2 Shippensburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Christine Bohan   Unattached 15.69m 51' 5.75"
2 Aliyah Striver SO-2 Millersville 14.37m 47' 1.75"
3 Elizabeth Fleming SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 13.42m 44' 0.5"
4 Danika Ani JR-3 Stevenson 13.04m 42' 9.5"
5 Lauren Dickerson SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 12.67m 41' 7"
6 Kate Matrisciano SO-2 Shippensburg 12.17m 39' 11.25"
7 Liz Smith   Functional Fitness 4 U 12.15m 39' 10.5"
8 Kelsey Neff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.70m 38' 4.75"
9 Whitney Jemison SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 11.68m 38' 4"
10 Alyssa McMinn SR-4 Messiah 11.64m 38' 2.25"
11 Katie Brest SR-4 Clarion 11.53m 37' 10"
12 Ashley Kerr SO-2 Shippensburg 11.45m 37' 6.75"
13 Reuneshia Williams JR-3 Millersville 11.38m 37' 4"
14 Alecia Rohrer SR-4 Messiah 11.19m 36' 8.5"
15 Staci Jett SO-2 Kutztown 11.11m 36' 5.5"
16 Hayden Divers FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.86m 35' 7.75"
17 Sydney Fitzwater SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.82m 35' 6"
18 Janay Myers FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.81m 35' 5.75"
19 Alyssa Edwards-Frick FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 10.75m 35' 3.25"
20 Olivia Roth FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.66m 34' 11.75"
21 Alexis Harrison FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 10.63m 34' 10.5"
22 Mikayla Bisignani SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.60m 34' 9.5"
23 Kylie Orndorf SR-4 Juniata 10.54m 34' 7"
24 Christina Gibson SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 10.53m 34' 6.75"
25 Alexis Thomas SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.32m 33' 10.25"
26 Holly Van Wie SR-4 Frostburg State 10.28m 33' 8.75"
27 Kimberley Melck SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.26m 33' 8"
28 Nicole Mangaroo FR-1 Gettysburg 10.21m 33' 6"
29 Jenna Raezer FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.20m 33' 5.75"
30 Tamia Davis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 10.17m 33' 4.5"
31 Miche Burkett FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.78m 32' 1"
32 Stephanie Garner JR-3 Millersville 9.40m 30' 10.25"
33 Susanna Pirollo SO-2 Alvernia 9.30m 30' 6.25"
34 Kira Solt FR-1 Kutztown 9.16m 30' 0.75"
35 Ebony Pitt FR-1 Hood 8.75m 28' 8.5"
36 Hannah Reed JR-3 Messiah 8.74m 28' 8.25"
37 Diana Bianco Riley SO-2 Gettysburg 8.56m 28' 1"
38 Amanda Brown FR-1 Messiah 8.48m 27' 10"
39 Marylauren Davignon JR-3 Juniata 8.28m 27' 2"
40 Lindsey Thompson   Virginia Tech Running Club 8.22m 26' 11.75"
41 Susanna Shier JR-3 West Chester 8.15m 26' 9"
42 Jenna Tech SO-2 Clarion 7.27m 23' 10.25"
43 Tyler Mitchell FR-1 Gallaudet 7.08m 23' 2.75"
44 Nia Ralston SO-2 Gallaudet 6.72m 22' 0.75"
45 Skylar Selby FR-1 Hagerstown CC 6.69m 21' 11.5"
46 Samantha Derkas FR-1 Messiah 6.67m 21' 10.75"
47 Carina Dominguez Can SO-2 Gallaudet 6.32m 20' 9"
48 Jaelynn King FR-1 Gallaudet 5.28m 17' 4"
  Alexia Cheriza FR-1 Goldey-Beacom NM NM
  Alba Torres SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit NM NM
  Jenn Su   DC CON DNS NM
  Madisen Kling FR-1 Shippensburg DNS NM
  Erica Helm SR-4 Shippensburg DNS NM
  Micaela Fleetwood SO-2 Hagerstown CC DNS NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
35 Ebony Pitt FR-1 Hood 9.01m 9.54m 6.56m 8.75m 11.20m 10.59m 28' 8.5"
36 Hannah Reed JR-3 Messiah 7.87m 6.64m 8.91m 8.74m 10.14m 6.99m 28' 8.25"
38 Amanda Brown FR-1 Messiah 8.23m 9.24m 9.41m 8.48m 8.82m 10.09m 27' 10"
39 Marylauren Davignon JR-3 Juniata 7.29m 9.85m 9.11m 8.28m 7.04m 8.86m 27' 2"
40 Lindsey Thompson   Virginia Tech Running Club 6.82m 8.14m 7.07m 8.22m 6.25m 6.33m 26' 11.75"
42 Jenna Tech SO-2 Clarion 5.82m 6.76m 5.23m 7.27m 8.07m 8.07m 23' 10.25"
43 Tyler Mitchell FR-1 Gallaudet 8.85m 5.59m 6.02m 7.08m 7.93m 8.57m 23' 2.75"
44 Nia Ralston SO-2 Gallaudet 7.46m 6.72m 8.13m 6.72m 8.33m 5.64m 22' 0.75"
45 Skylar Selby FR-1 Hagerstown CC 7.56m 4.75m 6.42m 6.69m 6.69m 7.29m 21' 11.5"
46 Samantha Derkas FR-1 Messiah 6.14m 5.87m 5.14m 6.67m 5.00m 7.40m 21' 10.75"
47 Carina Dominguez Can SO-2 Gallaudet 6.57m 6.07m 4.68m 6.32m 6.76m 7.77m 20' 9"
48 Jaelynn King FR-1 Gallaudet 3.80m 4.65m 4.44m 5.28m 3.85m 4.65m 17' 4"
  Alexia Cheriza FR-1 Goldey-Beacom NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
18 Janay Myers FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.11m 10.81m 35' 5.75"
19 Alyssa Edwards-Frick FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 12.58m 10.75m 35' 3.25"
23 Kylie Orndorf SR-4 Juniata 12.23m 10.54m 34' 7"
26 Holly Van Wie SR-4 Frostburg State 9.87m 10.28m 33' 8.75"
27 Kimberley Melck SO-2 California (Pa.) 12.62m 10.26m 33' 8"