March 13, 2019
|
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 East Ridge A Deshawn Forbes, Ryan Michel, Jared Rodriquez, Alex Williams 52.74 33.12 39.23 43.58 47.51 47.07 30.95 10
2 Lake Nona A 45.43 49.36 45.43 43.68 54.17 33.64 53.29 8
3 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) A Shakur Alexander, Christian Hale, Christopher Gallo, Mykah Manning 36.37 51.45 33.71 44.35 50.56 55.44 33.27 6
4 St. Cloud A 40.30 39.40 54.18 44.77 45.22 31.79 55.97 5
5 Harmony A 55.56 34.95 44.36 44.80 51.52 37.64 47.94 4
6 Orlando Christian Prep A 32.31 57.79 32.31 45.50 33.67 53.24 38.22 3
7 Poinciana A Theodore Nelson, Denzel Whisonant, Aaron Hernandez, Jonathan Sanchez 46.22 59.63 44.38 46.22 46.22 55.93 39.29 2
8 Cypress Creek A Emmanuel Arroyo, Donaven Bess, Mahin Khan, Caleb McGlocking 48.09 43.43 36.42 46.69 34.09 33.15 56.03 1
9 East Ridge
(B>)
B Kia Blackwood, Kenneth Bright, Sanjayy Chotoosingh, Joshua Jenkins 35.32 41.91 50.86 47.09 49.92 1:01.22 57.92 -
10 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
(B>)
B Adrian Concepcion, Byron Fraley, Zachariah Dertes, Ricardo Rodriguez 1:00.19 41.23 58.29 47.39 39.34 38.39 46.92 -
11 Cypress Creek
(B>)
B Alandy Sinophat, Noah Marrero, Neil Vertilus, Joshua Santos 49.56 1:00.24 37.90 48.58 50.53 1:01.21 34.98 -
12 New Dimensions A Angel Aviles, Maxwell Frederic, Jaydan Campbell, Alexander Rodriguez 42.47 1:00.17 40.96 50.56 47.53 42.98 47.53 -
13 Poinciana
(B>)
B Jadin Vera, Manuel Marroro-Introin, Jerry Lopez, Tien Frederick 1:07.45 38.55 43.36 53.53 54.07 53.53 46.58 -
  Lake Nona
(B>)
B DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  New Smyrna Beach A Savion Douglas, James Fuller, Matthew Duguay, Einaj Carter DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Orlando Christian Prep 41.41 55.06 55.51 45.50 43.68 3
9 East Ridge
(B>)
Blackwood, Bright, Chotoosingh, Jenkins 40.50 51.33 48.51 47.09 59.34 -
10 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
(B>)
Concepcion, Fraley, Dertes, Rodriguez 49.29 52.61 42.18 47.39 1:00.66 -
11 Cypress Creek
(B>)
Sinophat, Marrero, Vertilus, Santos 59.27 34.01 53.93 48.58 35.95 -
12 New Dimensions Aviles, Frederic, Campbell, Rodriguez 51.58 41.46 42.98 50.56 48.54 -
13 Poinciana
(B>)
Vera, Marroro-Introin, Lopez, Frederick 53.00 38.01 1:02.10 53.53 38.01 -
  Lake Nona
(B>)
DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 East Ridge Forbes, Michel, Rodriquez, Williams 38.35 45.33 35.30 43.58 10
2 Lake Nona 47.18 31.89 45.87 43.68 8
3 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) Alexander, Hale, Gallo, Manning 35.93 40.36 38.59 44.35 6
4 St. Cloud 47.01 55.07 40.30 44.77 5
5 Harmony 42.56 57.80 46.60 44.80 4
7 Poinciana Nelson, Whisonant, Hernandez, Sanchez 53.62 57.32 50.38 46.22 2
8 Cypress Creek Arroyo, Bess, Khan, McGlocking 33.15 49.96 52.30 46.69 1
  New Smyrna Beach Douglas, Fuller, Duguay, Carter DNF DNF DNF DNF -