April 16-17, 2019
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gavin Cernek JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.73 52.83 55.61 38.93 41.16 42.27 1:06.74 10
2 Kyle Hilton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:04.28 1:12.24 56.88 45.51 58.02 1:03.14 52.33 8
3 Erik Musgrave JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 48.51 1:09.63 57.07 1:10.20 1:13.62 52.51 1:10.77 6
4 Elliott Paintsil JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:11.11 53.33 57.34 47.60 51.61 1:11.68 57.92 5
5 Jared Humphrey FR-1 Carthage 42.31 53.33 57.96 1:12.45 46.95 1:08.98 1:07.24 4
6 Andy Margason JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:12.16 1:11.00 58.19 1:05.18 42.48 1:15.07 1:11.58 3
7 Donovan Harris SO-2 Carthage 44.44 1:10.17 58.47 46.20 1:10.75 56.72 41.52 2
8 Dante Graham JR-3 Carthage 42.12 53.23 58.49 1:13.12 1:15.46 50.31 45.63 1
9 Cameron Edgington FR-1 U. of Chicago 49.56 54.28 59.00 41.30 43.66 1:07.26 1:04.31 -
10 Max Woywod SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 54.05 1:14.24 59.39 58.80 59.39 1:09.49 1:02.96 -
11 Peter Marra FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 59.04 1:04.46 1:00.24 57.83 1:10.48 53.62 1:06.27 -
12 Alassane Guisse SO-2 Carthage 58.07 53.84 1:00.49 46.58 43.56 54.45 1:08.36 -
13 James Zeller JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:09.21 1:17.11 1:00.71 57.07 1:12.86 57.07 1:16.50 -
14 Ryan Di Pietro JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:18.78 54.36 1:01.07 48.25 48.25 50.69 57.41 -
15 Jacob Gagner FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:13.74 50.00 1:02.49 1:17.49 55.62 55.62 51.25 -
16 Maxx Demann FR-1 Harper College 51.87 1:27.36 1:08.25 49.14 56.65 1:04.16 1:19.17 -
  Luke Johnson FR-1 U. of Chicago DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gavin Cernek JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 55.61 1:11.74 1:03.96 49.50 1:00.06 47.83 51.72 10
2 Kyle Hilton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 56.88 1:12.24 1:13.95 58.02 54.61 1:09.40 52.90 8
3 Erik Musgrave JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 57.07 45.09 45.09 1:06.21 53.08 1:10.77 1:01.64 6
4 Elliott Paintsil JR-3 U. of Chicago 57.34 1:13.97 1:06.52 1:03.65 52.76 46.45 50.46 5
6 Andy Margason JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.19 55.28 1:09.25 59.94 52.96 1:14.49 1:15.65 3
9 Cameron Edgington FR-1 U. of Chicago 59.00 1:06.67 51.33 1:01.95 1:13.75 51.92 1:03.72 -
10 Max Woywod SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.39 1:05.33 49.89 1:02.96 43.95 1:01.18 1:01.18 -
  Luke Johnson FR-1 U. of Chicago DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Jared Humphrey FR-1 Carthage 57.96 4
7 Donovan Harris SO-2 Carthage 58.47 2
8 Dante Graham JR-3 Carthage 58.49 1
11 Peter Marra FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:00.24 -
13 James Zeller JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:00.71 -
14 Ryan Di Pietro JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:01.07 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Alassane Guisse SO-2 Carthage 1:16.83 1:00.49 -
15 Jacob Gagner FR-1 Illinois Tech 57.49 1:02.49 -
16 Maxx Demann FR-1 Harper College 1:24.63 1:08.25 -