April 6, 2019
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Gabrielle Johnsons   Unattached 1:04.01 1:09.10 1:31.64 1:00.37 1:12.73 1:28.01 1:29.46 -
0 Mackenzie Larsen   Unattached 1:10.70 1:00.14 1:34.27 1:35.08 1:21.26 1:13.95 1:05.82 -
1 Kaitlin Bonney SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:07.06 43.36 1:06.49 54.35 57.81 59.55 45.67 10
2 Elizabeth McCadd SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 57.22 52.51 54.27 51.33 58.99 44.84 1:06.66 8
3 Nicole Kruithof JR-3 Hope 1:07.50 55.07 50.33 56.25 59.21 1:08.69 58.03 6
4 Meg Fitzpatrick FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:02.81 1:12.29 49.18 1:11.10 59.25 53.92 43.85 5
5 Rose Favino SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.61 1:15.30 50.00 1:14.70 1:00.24 43.98 42.17 4
6 Maddie Dawson FR-1 Aurora 47.63 48.83 1:17.77 1:13.55 1:00.28 1:15.35 46.42 3
7 Emma Koether SR-4 U. of Chicago 51.38 1:07.89 59.33 57.49 1:01.16 47.71 1:17.07 2
8 Stacia Landry FR-1 Elmhurst 52.95 1:16.00 1:11.64 1:19.11 1:02.29 1:11.64 50.46 1
9 Julia Carlson   Grand Valley State RC 1:03.57 54.04 1:12.47 45.14 1:03.57 54.04 1:05.48 -
10 Eva Manzulli FR-1 Carthage 1:06.06 1:09.91 1:22.73 1:00.29 1:04.13 47.46 1:06.06 -
11 Sarah Volle JR-3 Elmhurst 1:02.50 57.94 1:13.57 1:16.17 1:05.10 54.04 1:18.77 -
12 Jacqueline Fuller JR-3 Roosevelt 52.00 55.29 1:16.36 1:15.70 1:05.82 1:20.30 1:13.06 -
13 Lauren Widlowski FR-1 Carthage 48.88 52.84 50.20 47.56 1:06.05 1:02.75 55.49 -
14 Marie Mayer SO-2 Judson 52.31 1:14.82 54.96 52.97 1:06.21 1:05.55 1:16.81 -
15 Sarah Miller FR-1 Elmhurst 48.81 1:19.98 1:01.68 1:03.04 1:07.78 47.45 54.91 -
16 Sonja Katt FR-1 Carthage 1:02.28 1:22.80 1:00.22 54.06 1:08.43 49.96 1:00.22 -
17 Jacqueline Chapman JR-3 Lake Forest 1:22.95 53.23 1:29.17 1:25.02 1:09.12 1:20.18 1:13.96 -
18 Amy Nguyen JR-3 Roosevelt 1:16.76 1:19.60 56.15 55.44 1:11.07 1:22.45 1:06.81 -
19 Estefania Ramirez SO-2 Lake Forest 1:17.73 53.49 1:30.57 1:22.72 1:11.31 1:17.02 1:00.62 -
20 Morgan Harwin FR-1 Harper College 1:06.18 1:18.81 1:26.99 1:24.76 1:14.35 1:12.87 1:15.84 -
21 Laysha Hernandez FR-1 Judson 1:11.37 58.46 54.67 1:20.48 1:15.92 1:00.74 1:31.11 -
22 Dana Midani SO-2 Lake Forest 1:25.14 1:35.68 1:00.81 57.57 1:21.08 1:23.52 1:12.17 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlin Bonney SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:11.69 1:03.02 57.81 10
2 Elizabeth McCadd SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:12.56 46.02 58.99 8
3 Nicole Kruithof JR-3 Hope 46.78 49.15 59.21 6
4 Meg Fitzpatrick FR-1 U. of Chicago 52.74 52.14 59.25 5
5 Rose Favino SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:15.30 42.77 1:00.24 4
6 Maddie Dawson FR-1 Aurora 47.63 1:05.11 1:00.28 3
7 Emma Koether SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:13.40 44.04 1:01.16 2
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Stacia Landry FR-1 Elmhurst 1:02.29 1:10.39 1:09.77 1
9 Julia Carlson   Grand Valley State RC 1:03.57 47.68 48.95 -
10 Eva Manzulli FR-1 Carthage 1:04.13 1:02.85 1:13.11 -
11 Sarah Volle JR-3 Elmhurst 1:05.10 50.13 1:18.77 -
12 Jacqueline Fuller JR-3 Roosevelt 1:05.82 53.98 1:24.91 -
13 Lauren Widlowski FR-1 Carthage 1:06.05 1:05.39 1:18.60 -
15 Sarah Miller FR-1 Elmhurst 1:07.78 1:03.72 1:22.70 -
16 Sonja Katt FR-1 Carthage 1:08.43 1:21.44 50.64 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Marie Mayer SO-2 Judson 58.93 46.35 1:19.46 1:00.92 1:06.21 -
17 Jacqueline Chapman JR-3 Lake Forest 57.37 1:18.80 50.46 1:28.48 1:09.12 -
19 Estefania Ramirez SO-2 Lake Forest 1:31.99 1:04.18 1:01.33 1:06.32 1:11.31 -
21 Laysha Hernandez FR-1 Judson 1:06.05 1:03.02 1:30.35 1:27.31 1:15.92 -
22 Dana Midani SO-2 Lake Forest 1:28.38 1:01.62 1:42.98 1:18.65 1:21.08 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Mackenzie Larsen   Unattached 1:39.14 1:26.14 1:22.89 1:21.26 1:39.95 58.51 1:35.08 -
0 Gabrielle Johnsons   Unattached 1:23.64 1:26.55 1:22.92 1:12.73 1:29.46 57.46 1:20.01 -
18 Amy Nguyen JR-3 Roosevelt 1:30.26 1:25.29 51.89 1:11.07 54.02 54.73 1:30.97 -
20 Morgan Harwin FR-1 Harper College 1:26.25 1:06.92 1:12.12 1:14.35 1:01.71 1:21.79 58.74 -