April 6, 2019
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Favor Ezewuzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 18.67 14.00 18.52 14.58 10 0.1
2 Milia Harris JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.01 19.46 15.54 15.08 8 0.1
3 Mitchel Achieng JR-3 Hope 17.34 13.63 19.66 15.48 6 0.1
4 Sydney Jones FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.59 19.58 11.44 15.66 5 -0.2
5 Laura Darcey JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.15 20.22 16.88 15.92 4 0.1
6 Julia Babinec FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.36 16.15 15.83 15.99 3 -0.2
7 Taryn Davis SO-2 Aurora 14.35 12.90 16.45 16.12 2 0.1
8 Isabel Hindt SO-2 Judson 20.25 19.12 12.48 16.20 1 -1.3
9 Cassidy Foxhoven SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 18.50 12.45 13.26 16.37 - -0.2
10 Kayla Castellanos JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 18.04 20.86 16.55 16.55 - 0.1
11 Lyndi Porch SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.38 15.55 19.10 16.90 - 0.2
12 Rachel Roschi JR-3 Carthage 14.61 13.25 13.76 16.98 - -0.2
13 Caitlyn Graff SR-4 Aurora 22.14 15.74 13.66 17.29 - -0.2
14 Janna Hollingsworth FR-1 Carthage 18.03 20.28 19.41 17.33 - -1.3
14 Hailey Dammeier SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 19.76 13.69 18.03 17.33 - 0.2
16 Allison VanderStoep SR-4 Hope 16.87 20.52 21.57 17.39 - -0.2
17 Jenna Rapp FR-1 Elmhurst 14.87 18.94 18.94 17.70 - 0.2
18 Lauren Walsh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 21.16 16.18 16.01 17.78 - 0.2
19 Hailey Pickelheimer JR-3 Hope 20.01 21.44 17.69 17.86 - 0.1
19 Anna Baltudis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.76 15.36 15.19 17.86 - -0.2
21 Emily Tyner SO-2 Hope 20.88 20.88 17.25 18.15 - -0.2
22 Roxanne Temple FR-1 Harper College 18.82 19.38 17.16 18.45 - 0.2
23 Erin Donnelly SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 16.66 15.53 23.39 18.71 - 0.2
23 Katelyn Allen SR-4 Aurora 15.53 19.65 22.08 18.71 - 0.2
25 Natalie Schlepp FR-1 Elmhurst 19.79 21.63 21.02 20.40 - 0.2
26 Kaitlyn Manna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17.83 24.92 22.99 21.48 - -1.3
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Favor Ezewuzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.58 10
2 Milia Harris JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15.08 8
3 Mitchel Achieng JR-3 Hope 15.48 6
5 Laura Darcey JR-3 U. of Chicago 15.92 4
7 Taryn Davis SO-2 Aurora 16.12 2
10 Kayla Castellanos JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16.55 -
19 Hailey Pickelheimer JR-3 Hope 17.86 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Sydney Jones FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.76 20.05 18.33 16.60 15.66 13.63 5
6 Julia Babinec FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15.67 13.12 19.67 20.79 15.99 12.80 3
9 Cassidy Foxhoven SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 18.34 18.99 18.83 14.08 16.37 17.85 -
12 Rachel Roschi JR-3 Carthage 16.30 21.40 18.68 18.85 16.98 13.59 -
13 Caitlyn Graff SR-4 Aurora 20.06 13.14 20.06 12.11 17.29 16.60 -
16 Allison VanderStoep SR-4 Hope 18.79 16.52 13.74 15.13 17.39 13.92 -
19 Anna Baltudis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 21.79 18.22 22.15 14.11 17.86 22.15 -
21 Emily Tyner SO-2 Hope 21.24 21.78 18.70 22.15 18.15 17.43 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Lyndi Porch SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.90 13.02 13.69 17.58 -
14 Hailey Dammeier SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 17.33 19.41 14.04 15.60 -
17 Jenna Rapp FR-1 Elmhurst 17.70 17.53 14.34 20.36 -
18 Lauren Walsh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17.78 21.34 18.32 21.70 -
22 Roxanne Temple FR-1 Harper College 18.45 14.76 20.11 22.70 -
23 Erin Donnelly SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18.71 18.15 13.85 14.04 -
23 Katelyn Allen SR-4 Aurora 18.71 22.64 18.71 16.28 -
25 Natalie Schlepp FR-1 Elmhurst 20.40 24.08 21.63 15.51 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Isabel Hindt SO-2 Judson 16.37 16.20 1
14 Janna Hollingsworth FR-1 Carthage 17.68 17.33 -
26 Kaitlyn Manna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.99 21.48 -