April 6, 2019
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Favor Ezewuzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.75 14.58 10.50 10 0.1
2 Milia Harris JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 18.55 15.08 16.44 8 0.1
3 Mitchel Achieng JR-3 Hope 19.35 15.48 12.08 6 0.1
4 Sydney Jones FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 19.42 15.66 15.98 5 -0.2
5 Laura Darcey JR-3 U. of Chicago 20.38 15.92 13.38 4 0.1
6 Julia Babinec FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19.35 15.99 19.99 3 -0.2
7 Taryn Davis SO-2 Aurora 17.25 16.12 13.54 2 0.1
8 Isabel Hindt SO-2 Judson 18.63 16.20 17.82 1 -1.3
9 Cassidy Foxhoven SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 18.01 16.37 18.99 - -0.2
10 Kayla Castellanos JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 17.55 16.55 21.19 - 0.1
11 Lyndi Porch SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.71 16.90 11.83 - 0.2
12 Rachel Roschi JR-3 Carthage 12.23 16.98 16.47 - -0.2
13 Caitlyn Graff SR-4 Aurora 19.54 17.29 12.28 - -0.2
14 Janna Hollingsworth FR-1 Carthage 18.37 17.33 20.97 - -1.3
14 Hailey Dammeier SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 16.81 17.33 20.11 - 0.2
16 Allison VanderStoep SR-4 Hope 15.83 17.39 13.22 - -0.2
17 Jenna Rapp FR-1 Elmhurst 12.39 17.70 22.48 - 0.2
18 Lauren Walsh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17.07 17.78 19.56 - 0.2
19 Hailey Pickelheimer JR-3 Hope 18.58 17.86 20.72 - 0.1
19 Anna Baltudis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 16.61 17.86 17.51 - -0.2
21 Emily Tyner SO-2 Hope 16.16 18.15 18.70 - -0.2
22 Roxanne Temple FR-1 Harper College 14.58 18.45 13.10 - 0.2
23 Erin Donnelly SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17.40 18.71 22.83 - 0.2
23 Katelyn Allen SR-4 Aurora 16.66 18.71 21.15 - 0.2
25 Natalie Schlepp FR-1 Elmhurst 16.73 20.40 21.22 - 0.2
26 Kaitlyn Manna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.07 21.48 27.71 - -1.3
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Favor Ezewuzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.58 10
2 Milia Harris JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15.08 8
3 Mitchel Achieng JR-3 Hope 15.48 6
5 Laura Darcey JR-3 U. of Chicago 15.92 4
7 Taryn Davis SO-2 Aurora 16.12 2
10 Kayla Castellanos JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16.55 -
19 Hailey Pickelheimer JR-3 Hope 17.86 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Sydney Jones FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 19.11 16.45 11.44 17.70 19.42 15.66 5
6 Julia Babinec FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 18.71 15.99 11.52 17.75 16.79 15.99 3
9 Cassidy Foxhoven SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.43 18.99 16.87 21.12 13.10 16.37 -
12 Rachel Roschi JR-3 Carthage 15.12 21.23 18.51 20.38 20.72 16.98 -
13 Caitlyn Graff SR-4 Aurora 14.53 14.70 18.16 13.14 14.18 17.29 -
16 Allison VanderStoep SR-4 Hope 19.31 16.52 17.92 12.52 21.92 17.39 -
19 Anna Baltudis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.47 14.29 16.44 22.33 14.65 17.86 -
21 Emily Tyner SO-2 Hope 19.24 15.07 12.71 19.97 14.89 18.15 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Lyndi Porch SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.90 14.20 12.17 13.35 -
14 Hailey Dammeier SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 17.33 19.07 22.01 14.91 -
17 Jenna Rapp FR-1 Elmhurst 17.70 13.81 21.24 18.77 -
18 Lauren Walsh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17.78 14.76 20.10 19.03 -
22 Roxanne Temple FR-1 Harper College 18.45 22.70 18.27 21.77 -
23 Erin Donnelly SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18.71 19.84 23.39 14.04 -
23 Katelyn Allen SR-4 Aurora 18.71 16.66 17.78 14.22 -
25 Natalie Schlepp FR-1 Elmhurst 20.40 19.79 19.59 21.83 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Isabel Hindt SO-2 Judson 17.18 16.20 14.10 15.39 19.93 1
14 Janna Hollingsworth FR-1 Carthage 22.36 17.33 17.85 15.77 21.49 -
26 Kaitlyn Manna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.78 21.48 22.34 19.77 22.77 -