April 26-27, 2019
|
Louisville - Louisville, KY

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sammy Hentz SR-4 Cincinnati 1:34.28 2:10.94 2:10.94 2:17.49 2:05.71 2:39.75
2 Carli Knott JR-3 SE Missouri 2:34.63 2:11.04 1:46.15 1:47.46 2:25.46 2:11.04
3 Hattie Plumb JR-3 Illinois State 1:36.38 2:12.02 2:18.63 1:54.86 2:02.78 1:52.22
4 Karleigh Conner FR-1 Ball State 1:55.64 2:12.91 1:38.36 1:46.33 1:46.33 2:42.15
5 Claire Morrill FR-1 SE Missouri 2:27.66 2:13.02 2:13.02 1:50.41 2:11.69 2:36.97
6 Ashley Barr JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 1:49.30 2:13.29 2:41.28 2:23.96 2:06.63 2:47.95
7 Lorie Cashdollar FR-1 DePaul 2:53.70 2:13.61 2:49.69 2:48.35 2:16.29 2:13.61
8 Margaret Hastings SO-2 DePaul 2:43.51 2:14.02 2:08.66 2:34.13 1:33.82 1:55.26
9 Lauren Peters SR-4 Milwaukee 1:52.60 2:14.04 1:44.56 1:40.53 1:48.58 1:57.96
10 Hannah Russell FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:41.97 2:15.96 2:13.24 2:17.32 2:40.44 1:59.65
11 Abbigail Dorn JR-3 Morehead State 2:48.02 2:16.60 2:00.21 2:37.09 2:04.31 1:54.75
12 Meggan Grams SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 2:18.86 2:17.48 1:52.74 2:17.48 2:44.98 2:07.86
13 Emily Karl SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 2:17.54 2:17.54 2:40.93 2:20.29 2:25.80 2:14.79
14 Audrey Harrod SO-2 Illinois State 2:16.36 2:17.73 2:42.53 1:57.07 2:31.51 2:31.51
15 Anna Ramsey SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 2:10.93 2:17.82 2:21.96 2:32.98 2:17.82 2:15.07
16 Lindsay Fanz FR-1 Louisville 2:11.31 2:18.22 1:36.76 2:01.64 1:50.58 2:33.43
17 Leah Polycarpou SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 1:53.62 2:18.55 2:33.79 2:47.65 2:24.10 3:00.12
18 Madalyn O'Dea FR-1 Cincinnati 1:58.10 2:18.94 2:02.27 2:37.01 2:50.90 1:55.32
19 Mariah Brodie SO-2 Illinois State 2:47.46 2:19.55 2:04.20 2:27.93 2:44.67 2:57.23
20 Alexa Brugere FR-1 Tennessee Tech 3:02.02 2:20.01 2:07.41 2:13.01 2:59.22 2:34.02
21 Robyn Blackwell SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 1:50.64 2:20.04 1:52.04 2:29.85 2:00.44 2:34.05
22 Emily Wiegel SO-2 Bellarmine 2:55.14 2:20.11 2:55.14 1:45.09 1:56.30 2:31.32
23 Sydney Spranger SO-2 Southern Illinois 2:11.00 2:20.86 2:16.64 2:25.09 2:25.09 2:54.67
24 Mya Faris SR-4 Morehead State 2:02.89 2:21.25 2:14.19 2:15.60 3:00.80 2:41.03
25 Annie Moore JR-3 Illinois State 2:04.55 2:21.53 2:55.50 2:34.27 2:32.86 2:49.84
26 Meghan Hedrick FR-1 Ball State 2:04.96 2:21.99 2:09.21 2:44.71 2:12.05 2:03.54
27 Madison Kiser FR-1 Ball State 2:44.05 2:22.65 2:29.79 1:46.99 2:55.46 3:01.17
28 Olivia Chapman SO-2 Morehead State 2:15.85 2:23.00 2:10.13 2:04.41 1:54.40 2:48.74
29 Maddi Exline FR-1 Illinois State 2:09.05 2:23.38 2:21.95 2:57.80 2:01.88 3:06.40
30 Alyssa Goesch SO-2 Milwaukee 1:50.59 2:23.62 2:27.93 2:26.50 3:00.97 2:10.70
31 Carmen Licht Freshman Unattached 2:39.51 2:23.70 3:01.07 2:53.88 2:17.96 2:19.39
32 Leah Maschino FR-1 Cincinnati 2:14.42 2:24.53 1:48.40 3:05.00 2:25.98 1:48.40
33 Savannah Brady FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:54.15 2:25.12 1:41.59 1:53.20 2:39.64 2:13.51
34 Sam Mabry FR-1 Eastern Illinois 2:45.31 2:26.29 2:59.94 2:54.09 3:04.33 1:58.50
35 Amani Jackson-Gladney FR-1 Eastern Illinois 2:24.30 2:27.24 1:46.02 2:19.88 2:46.39 2:12.52
36 Riley Hansen FR-1 Milwaukee 3:06.99 2:28.40 3:05.50 2:04.66 2:18.02 1:58.72
37 Haylee Harmeyer FR-1 Evansville 2:48.13 2:28.78 3:00.03 2:21.35 1:57.54 2:43.66
38 Heaven Kirksey FR-1 Vincennes 3:03.52 2:29.20 2:11.30 2:47.11 2:45.62 2:47.11
39 Taylor Justison SR-4 Valparaiso 2:32.72 2:32.72 1:49.96 2:43.41 3:04.80 2:00.65
40 Taylin Brandenberger SO-2 Vincennes 3:16.48 2:33.50 1:50.52 3:01.13 3:07.27 3:19.55
41 Bayley Wade FR-1 Bellarmine 1:56.56 2:35.41 3:06.50 1:53.45 3:03.39 3:03.39
42 Courtney McGowan JR-3 Tennessee Tech 2:17.56 2:36.31 1:57.24 1:50.98 2:44.13 1:49.42
43 Kaylee Lange FR-1 Vincennes 3:01.85 2:36.76 2:39.90 3:12.82 2:57.14 2:44.60
44 Sarah Poltrack SO-2 Evansville 2:10.41 2:37.11 2:48.11 2:38.69 2:05.69 1:56.27
45 Izzy Dawson SO-2 Evansville 3:12.41 2:39.01 2:02.44 3:10.82 2:00.85 2:43.78
46 Peyton Nash FR-1 Valparaiso 3:32.70 2:44.88 2:54.78 2:08.61 3:21.16 3:34.35
47 Maddie Frey FR-1 Northern Kentucky 3:14.15 2:45.94 3:24.11 3:15.81 2:55.90 2:55.90
48 Naomi Frankston   Unattached 2:26.57 2:48.47 2:43.42 3:03.64 1:59.62 3:39.02
49 Lexi Sutherland SO-2 Evansville 3:33.60 2:49.52 3:30.21 2:59.70 2:47.83 2:34.27
50 Alivia Ryan FR-1 Bellarmine 2:51.85 2:55.35 2:22.04 3:46.21 2:41.33 2:30.81
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sammy Hentz SR-4 Cincinnati 2:10.94 2:17.49
2 Carli Knott JR-3 SE Missouri 2:11.04 2:21.53
3 Hattie Plumb JR-3 Illinois State 2:12.02 2:50.31
4 Karleigh Conner FR-1 Ball State 2:12.91 2:42.15
5 Claire Morrill FR-1 SE Missouri 2:13.02 1:35.78
6 Ashley Barr JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:13.29 2:02.63
7 Lorie Cashdollar FR-1 DePaul 2:13.61 2:53.70
9 Lauren Peters SR-4 Milwaukee 2:14.04 2:39.51
12 Meggan Grams SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 2:17.48 1:49.99
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Margaret Hastings SO-2 DePaul 2:47.53 2:27.43 2:14.02 2:16.70 1:59.28 2:46.19 1:43.20
10 Hannah Russell FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:43.16 2:24.12 2:15.96 2:18.68 1:55.57 2:55.39 2:18.68
11 Abbigail Dorn JR-3 Morehead State 1:43.82 2:38.46 2:16.60 1:38.36 1:42.45 1:58.85 1:49.28
13 Emily Karl SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 2:36.80 1:44.53 2:17.54 2:25.80 2:47.80 2:21.67 1:48.66
16 Lindsay Fanz FR-1 Louisville 2:36.19 2:38.96 2:18.22 2:03.02 2:55.54 2:16.84 2:47.25
17 Leah Polycarpou SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 1:45.30 2:26.87 2:18.55 1:46.69 2:04.70 2:11.63 1:49.46
19 Mariah Brodie SO-2 Illinois State 3:00.02 2:02.81 2:19.55 2:53.05 2:47.46 2:54.44 2:00.02
22 Emily Wiegel SO-2 Bellarmine 2:20.11 2:35.53 2:20.11 1:39.48 2:04.70 2:25.72 2:34.13
29 Maddi Exline FR-1 Illinois State 2:19.08 3:02.10 2:23.38 2:52.06 2:26.25 2:30.55 2:14.78
31 Carmen Licht Freshman Unattached 2:36.64 1:42.03 2:23.70 2:26.58 2:55.32 2:40.95 1:56.40
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Audrey Harrod SO-2 Illinois State 2:17.73
15 Anna Ramsey SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 2:17.82
18 Madalyn O'Dea FR-1 Cincinnati 2:18.94
20 Alexa Brugere FR-1 Tennessee Tech 2:20.01
21 Robyn Blackwell SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 2:20.04
23 Sydney Spranger SO-2 Southern Illinois 2:20.86
24 Mya Faris SR-4 Morehead State 2:21.25
25 Annie Moore JR-3 Illinois State 2:21.53
30 Alyssa Goesch SO-2 Milwaukee 2:23.62
36 Riley Hansen FR-1 Milwaukee 2:28.40
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Meghan Hedrick FR-1 Ball State 2:46.13 2:21.99 2:00.70
27 Madison Kiser FR-1 Ball State 2:35.49 2:22.65 2:04.11
28 Olivia Chapman SO-2 Morehead State 2:34.44 2:23.00 2:25.86
32 Leah Maschino FR-1 Cincinnati 2:10.08 2:24.53 2:50.55
33 Savannah Brady FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:19.32 2:25.12 1:47.39
34 Sam Mabry FR-1 Eastern Illinois 2:48.24 2:26.29 2:54.09
35 Amani Jackson-Gladney FR-1 Eastern Illinois 2:47.86 2:27.24 3:08.47
39 Taylor Justison SR-4 Valparaiso 2:43.41 2:32.72 3:10.90
41 Bayley Wade FR-1 Bellarmine 2:41.63 2:35.41 2:18.32
47 Maddie Frey FR-1 Northern Kentucky 3:19.13 2:45.94 3:17.47
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Haylee Harmeyer FR-1 Evansville 2:36.22 2:02.00 2:28.78 1:56.05 3:03.00 1:53.08
38 Heaven Kirksey FR-1 Vincennes 1:50.41 2:08.32 2:29.20 2:53.08 2:53.08 1:51.90
40 Taylin Brandenberger SO-2 Vincennes 2:50.39 2:05.87 2:33.50 2:50.39 2:13.55 2:05.87
42 Courtney McGowan JR-3 Tennessee Tech 3:16.95 2:25.37 2:36.31 3:09.14 2:42.57 2:08.18
43 Kaylee Lange FR-1 Vincennes 2:02.28 1:54.44 2:36.76 3:22.22 2:13.25 1:59.14
44 Sarah Poltrack SO-2 Evansville 2:07.26 2:38.69 2:37.11 1:49.98 3:13.25 2:02.55
45 Izzy Dawson SO-2 Evansville 3:06.05 2:19.93 2:39.01 3:20.36 2:21.52 2:37.42
46 Peyton Nash FR-1 Valparaiso 2:54.78 3:24.46 2:44.88 2:25.10 3:09.62 2:36.64
48 Naomi Frankston   Unattached 3:10.38 3:28.91 2:48.47 2:26.57 3:17.11 2:31.63
49 Lexi Sutherland SO-2 Evansville 3:23.43 2:32.57 2:49.52 3:08.17 2:37.66 2:41.05
50 Alivia Ryan FR-1 Bellarmine 3:02.37 3:35.68 2:55.35 2:34.31 2:13.27 3:04.12