March 30, 2019
|
Lafayette - Easton, PA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Dominique Jackson FR-1 Binghamton 15.42 13.94 10.61 10.11 9.62 12.33 10 3.4
2 Hallie Buddendeck SO-2 Binghamton 11.49 9.14 11.37 10.13 13.22 12.35 8 3.4
3 Abby Lodge SR-4 Stockton 15.07 10.13 9.88 14.94 9.63 12.66 6 3.4
4 Kelsie McGlynn SO-2 Lafayette 16.12 14.72 16.50 10.41 11.04 12.69 4 3.4
5 Njaure Ewa SO-2 Binghamton 16.51 9.02 9.02 12.83 15.37 12.70 2 3.4
6 Portia McKoy FR-1 Lafayette 14.74 13.85 13.85 11.82 12.32 12.70 1 3.4
7 Jyasia Bivins FR-1 Stockton 15.69 12.12 11.99 15.43 15.43 12.75 - 3.4
8 Isabela Cunio FR-1 Colgate 11.68 14.57 14.44 11.16 17.06 13.12 - 1.4
9 Jordan Luciano SR-4 Moravian 10.55 12.92 14.37 13.71 11.08 13.18 - 1.4
10 Anna Osman SR-4 Moravian 9.92 10.71 15.07 9.52 15.87 13.22 - 1.4
11 Camaryn Wheeler SO-2 Moravian 9.38 15.41 14.74 11.53 15.15 13.40 - 1.2
12 Jenna Walker JR-3 Stockton 13.30 17.46 10.08 14.51 12.63 13.43 - 1.2
13 Corinn Guilford FR-1 Stockton 14.84 10.58 13.33 13.61 17.18 13.74 - 1.4
14 Rachael Leyrer SO-2 Stockton 15.97 13.21 17.62 13.35 10.74 13.76 - 1.4
15 Ellie Sacchi SO-2 Colgate 17.34 15.69 16.38 14.45 10.60 13.76 - 1.2
16 Jadyn Vargas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.50 15.62 11.26 15.48 15.34 14.07 - 1.4
17 Tyiana Nunez SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.11 17.52 13.02 17.83 19.07 15.50 - 1.4
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Camaryn Wheeler SO-2 Moravian 14.88 13.40 12.33 12.60 -
12 Jenna Walker JR-3 Stockton 11.29 13.43 14.51 16.25 -
15 Ellie Sacchi SO-2 Colgate 12.39 13.76 11.56 15.97 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Isabela Cunio FR-1 Colgate 13.12 14.17 12.60 15.09 -
9 Jordan Luciano SR-4 Moravian 13.18 14.11 14.37 10.42 -
10 Anna Osman SR-4 Moravian 13.22 15.60 10.71 15.34 -
13 Corinn Guilford FR-1 Stockton 13.74 13.88 14.02 15.80 -
14 Rachael Leyrer SO-2 Stockton 13.76 10.32 13.49 15.14 -
16 Jadyn Vargas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.07 14.21 12.81 18.01 -
17 Tyiana Nunez SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 15.50 16.28 11.94 17.05 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dominique Jackson FR-1 Binghamton 14.06 12.33 9.37 10
2 Hallie Buddendeck SO-2 Binghamton 16.06 12.35 13.59 8
3 Abby Lodge SR-4 Stockton 15.32 12.66 14.94 6
4 Kelsie McGlynn SO-2 Lafayette 14.09 12.69 12.69 4
5 Njaure Ewa SO-2 Binghamton 10.16 12.70 13.47 2
6 Portia McKoy FR-1 Lafayette 14.61 12.70 9.53 1
7 Jyasia Bivins FR-1 Stockton 10.46 12.75 14.92 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Brittany Korsah SO-2 Binghamton 25.46 21.39 23.68 10 1.2
2 Abby Lodge SR-4 Stockton 26.49 33.65 19.87 8 1.2
3 Stephanie Cassens FR-1 Binghamton 26.68 21.88 25.62 6 1.2
4 Kelsie McGlynn SO-2 Lafayette 26.92 28.54 22.35 4 1.2
5 Kalesha Darisme SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.30 32.49 24.57 2 1.2
6 Morgan Weaver SO-2 Moravian 27.41 29.06 34.81 1 1.2
7 Carly Danoski JR-3 Moravian 27.46 25.54 28.56 - 4.4
8 Emily Renner SO-2 Moravian 27.46 22.25 20.32 - 4.4
9 Camaryn Wheeler SO-2 Moravian 27.64 20.73 27.64 - 4.4
10 Isabela Cunio FR-1 Colgate 27.69 19.66 34.34 - 4.4
11 Lauren Powell FR-1 Lehigh 27.70 32.69 27.70 - 4.4
12 Jenna Walker JR-3 Stockton 27.86 20.90 19.51 - 4.4
13 Erica Burdsall SO-2 Stockton 27.93 21.23 21.23 - 1.2
14 Corinn Guilford FR-1 Stockton 28.56 31.71 31.71 - 4.4
15 Caroline Harmon SR-4 Lafayette 29.51 25.68 32.76 - 1.1
16 Jadyn Vargas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 30.44 29.23 32.57 - 1.1
17 Rylee Rizzolo SR-4 Stockton 33.30 30.31 33.30 - 1.1
18 Tyiana Nunez SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 33.34 30.34 28.34 - 1.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Caroline Harmon SR-4 Lafayette 26.86 29.51 -
16 Jadyn Vargas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.57 30.44 -
17 Rylee Rizzolo SR-4 Stockton 34.30 33.30 -
18 Tyiana Nunez SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.01 33.34 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Carly Danoski JR-3 Moravian 27.46 31.03 21.42 28.01 -
8 Emily Renner SO-2 Moravian 27.46 21.15 19.50 22.25 -
9 Camaryn Wheeler SO-2 Moravian 27.64 33.72 19.35 21.29 -
10 Isabela Cunio FR-1 Colgate 27.69 34.62 32.12 28.80 -
11 Lauren Powell FR-1 Lehigh 27.70 29.92 27.15 30.20 -
12 Jenna Walker JR-3 Stockton 27.86 22.85 21.18 30.93 -
14 Corinn Guilford FR-1 Stockton 28.56 20.57 31.99 27.71 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany Korsah SO-2 Binghamton 21.39 25.97 31.83 25.46 10
2 Abby Lodge SR-4 Stockton 32.32 21.73 29.94 26.49 8
3 Stephanie Cassens FR-1 Binghamton 30.69 28.55 27.75 26.68 6
4 Kelsie McGlynn SO-2 Lafayette 32.58 30.69 21.00 26.92 4
5 Kalesha Darisme SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 30.31 21.84 29.76 27.30 2
6 Morgan Weaver SO-2 Moravian 34.27 21.93 26.87 27.41 1
13 Erica Burdsall SO-2 Stockton 35.48 22.35 25.98 27.93 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Crosby Spiess JR-3 Lafayette 1:09.03 58.50 50.31 46.80 57.92 57.33 42.12 10
2 Latoya Shand JR-3 Binghamton 59.73 1:00.33 1:04.56 1:15.42 1:05.16 54.30 1:06.97 8
3 Carly Danoski JR-3 Moravian 53.57 1:00.87 1:19.14 42.61 1:05.13 1:06.96 1:13.66 6
4 Margaret Schiazza JR-3 Lafayette 1:18.16 1:01.54 1:18.16 1:16.31 52.31 1:07.70 1:04.62 4
5 Hannah McGlynn FR-1 Lafayette 1:03.17 1:01.93 1:03.79 48.31 1:10.60 46.45 48.31 2
6 Emily Renner SO-2 Moravian 1:14.82 1:02.87 1:02.87 1:14.82 1:07.27 50.93 1:15.45 1
7 Carly Schwartz JR-3 Colgate 44.08 1:02.96 1:07.37 47.85 1:21.22 45.96 1:12.41 -
8 Sarah Silverman FR-1 Colgate 1:13.11 1:04.13 47.46 1:00.29 51.31 1:20.81 53.23 -
9 Riley Mclaughlin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:12.34 1:04.59 1:02.01 55.55 1:09.76 1:23.33 1:10.41 -
10 Cierra Granger SR-4 Stockton 57.85 1:06.49 1:11.15 1:09.82 1:19.13 47.88 52.53 -
11 Kalesha Darisme SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:22.23 1:07.40 1:03.36 1:00.66 1:12.12 1:06.06 1:18.19 -
12 Sophia Manners FR-1 Colgate 1:18.48 1:07.65 1:10.36 1:16.45 58.86 52.09 57.51 -
13 Funmilayo Aka-Bashorun FR-1 Stockton 1:25.73 1:13.90 1:10.95 1:02.08 1:32.38 1:34.60 59.12 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Riley Mclaughlin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.59 1:04.59 -
10 Cierra Granger SR-4 Stockton 1:06.49 1:12.48 -
11 Kalesha Darisme SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.40 1:03.36 -
12 Sophia Manners FR-1 Colgate 1:07.65 1:00.21 -
13 Funmilayo Aka-Bashorun FR-1 Stockton 1:13.90 58.39 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Crosby Spiess JR-3 Lafayette 53.82 52.07 58.50 1:14.30 10
2 Latoya Shand JR-3 Binghamton 1:00.94 1:06.97 1:00.33 49.47 8
3 Carly Danoski JR-3 Moravian 56.61 53.57 1:00.87 51.74 6
4 Margaret Schiazza JR-3 Lafayette 1:04.01 53.54 1:01.54 49.24 4
5 Hannah McGlynn FR-1 Lafayette 1:19.27 1:11.22 1:01.93 52.64 2
6 Emily Renner SO-2 Moravian 1:16.71 49.67 1:02.87 59.73 1
7 Carly Schwartz JR-3 Colgate 44.08 46.59 1:02.96 1:08.63 -
8 Sarah Silverman FR-1 Colgate 1:02.85 1:04.13 1:04.13 1:01.57 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Mackay JR-3 Binghamton 1:54.20 2:15.95 2:21.39 2:13.24 1:47.40 2:49.94 2:26.83 10
2 Amy Hewlett SR-4 Lafayette 2:07.25 2:16.82 1:53.56 1:52.20 2:48.29 1:41.25 1:37.15 8
3 Caroline Harmon SR-4 Lafayette 2:22.73 2:18.57 2:35.20 2:22.73 2:29.66 2:06.10 2:19.96 6
4 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli JR-3 Binghamton 2:06.97 2:19.52 1:43.25 1:40.46 2:05.57 1:53.02 2:04.18 4
5 Rebecca MacLeod JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:29.32 2:20.86 2:44.81 1:56.92 2:43.40 2:41.99 2:47.63 2
6 Sophia Gelard SO-2 Binghamton 2:58.90 2:21.98 2:10.63 2:21.98 2:16.30 2:41.86 2:29.08 1
7 Christina Maretzo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:29.91 2:22.77 2:37.05 2:59.89 2:29.91 1:45.65 2:34.20 -
8 Abby Dalton FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:45.86 2:23.05 2:08.75 2:41.65 2:40.22 2:07.32 3:01.68 -
9 Reagan Darrah FR-1 Colgate 2:34.18 2:24.09 2:48.59 2:54.35 3:01.56 2:39.94 2:44.27 -
10 Autumn Sands FR-1 Lafayette 2:15.87 2:24.54 2:34.66 2:56.34 2:02.86 2:12.98 2:57.79 -
11 Skyler Berardi SR-4 Colgate 2:22.61 2:25.52 2:16.79 1:41.87 2:08.06 2:47.35 2:38.62 -
12 Natalie Stabilito FR-1 Moravian 2:37.24 2:25.59 2:18.31 1:56.48 1:47.74 2:08.12 2:28.51 -
13 Elizabeth Harmon SO-2 Lafayette 2:00.41 2:26.84 2:32.72 2:03.35 2:41.53 2:50.34 2:34.19 -
14 Vicky Martinez JR-3 Colgate 2:32.73 2:26.85 2:25.39 2:38.60 2:16.57 1:57.48 1:53.08 -
15 Julia Eustace FR-1 Lafayette 1:56.56 2:27.54 1:47.71 2:15.74 3:02.95 3:00.00 2:11.31 -
16 Emily Becker SO-2 Lafayette 2:36.45 2:27.59 2:02.50 2:34.97 2:15.79 2:58.59 2:36.45 -
17 Victoria Cabellos JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:25.09 2:28.05 1:45.12 3:08.03 2:48.78 2:35.46 2:04.37 -
18 Chelsea Ogindo JR-3 Binghamton 1:53.53 2:29.37 2:11.45 3:05.22 2:02.49 2:44.31 2:53.27 -
19 Santina Burak FR-1 Moravian 1:55.04 2:29.40 2:35.38 2:21.93 2:38.37 1:49.07 3:00.78 -
20 Kayla Cobelli SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:59.40 2:30.75 2:15.68 1:59.10 1:56.08 2:33.77 2:44.32 -
21 Amanda Logie FR-1 Stockton 2:30.87 2:30.87 2:47.47 2:44.45 2:29.37 3:04.07 2:48.98 -
22 Zoe Zeltner SO-2 Colgate 2:32.08 2:32.08 2:22.96 2:54.90 1:57.11 2:44.25 2:29.04 -
23 Natalie Condon FR-1 Lehigh 2:44.89 2:34.10 2:06.37 2:32.56 3:20.33 2:01.74 2:37.19 -
24 Kristy Goff SO-2 Stockton 2:31.04 2:34.12 2:04.84 2:03.30 2:52.62 2:09.46 1:52.51 -
25 Emma Sheedy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:20.81 2:35.66 1:50.52 3:11.47 2:07.65 2:59.01 3:16.14 -
26 Ashleigh Thurston SR-4 Lehigh 2:54.78 2:36.05 3:19.75 3:21.31 2:45.42 3:02.58 2:25.13 -
27 Sarah Silverman FR-1 Colgate 1:56.47 2:37.38 2:38.96 2:24.79 3:08.86 2:40.53 3:19.88 -
28 Jessie Klenk FR-1 Stockton 2:09.33 2:39.66 2:09.33 2:02.94 1:53.36 2:55.63 3:05.21 -
29 Alexandra Harris SO-2 Lehigh 2:07.47 2:45.54 2:17.40 2:25.68 2:57.13 2:33.96 3:28.58 -
30 Gabby Hondorp SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:58.64 2:50.13 2:53.54 3:15.65 3:34.37 3:30.97 2:17.81 -
31 Kelly Travitz SR-4 Muhlenberg 3:21.77 2:56.99 3:25.31 3:02.30 3:09.38 3:14.69 3:43.01 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Amanda Logie FR-1 Stockton 2:30.87 2:59.54 2:15.79 1:56.17 2:53.50 3:13.12 -
22 Zoe Zeltner SO-2 Colgate 2:32.08 3:11.62 1:57.11 2:16.88 1:51.02 2:38.17 -
24 Kristy Goff SO-2 Stockton 2:34.12 2:09.46 3:11.11 1:57.14 2:29.50 2:43.37 -
25 Emma Sheedy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:35.66 2:06.09 2:48.12 2:29.44 2:37.22 2:21.65 -
28 Jessie Klenk FR-1 Stockton 2:39.66 2:38.07 2:50.84 2:52.44 2:25.29 3:08.40 -
29 Alexandra Harris SO-2 Lehigh 2:45.54 2:45.54 2:27.33 3:10.37 3:13.69 2:37.27 -
30 Gabby Hondorp SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:50.13 3:17.35 2:21.21 2:14.41 2:46.73 3:41.17 -
31 Kelly Travitz SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:56.99 2:33.99 2:46.37 3:16.46 3:34.16 2:25.14 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Abby Dalton FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:10.18 2:23.05 2:50.23 1:41.57 3:00.25 2:23.05 1:43.00 -
11 Skyler Berardi SR-4 Colgate 2:22.61 1:57.88 2:48.81 2:12.43 2:56.08 2:25.52 1:49.14 -
17 Victoria Cabellos JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:46.60 2:07.33 2:04.37 2:05.85 2:17.69 2:28.05 3:12.47 -
19 Santina Burak FR-1 Moravian 1:49.07 1:55.04 1:47.57 2:01.02 2:17.45 2:29.40 2:17.45 -
20 Kayla Cobelli SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:15.68 3:03.92 1:47.04 1:54.57 2:11.16 2:30.75 1:51.56 -
23 Natalie Condon FR-1 Lehigh 2:43.35 2:10.99 2:52.60 3:03.38 2:57.22 2:34.10 3:08.01 -
26 Ashleigh Thurston SR-4 Lehigh 2:34.49 3:07.26 1:58.60 3:13.51 3:07.26 2:36.05 2:12.65 -
27 Sarah Silverman FR-1 Colgate 2:27.94 2:13.78 3:02.56 2:35.81 1:56.47 2:37.38 2:43.68 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Christina Maretzo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:22.77 2:04.21 2:34.20 -
9 Reagan Darrah FR-1 Colgate 2:24.09 2:26.98 2:11.13 -
12 Natalie Stabilito FR-1 Moravian 2:25.59 1:46.28 2:40.15 -
13 Elizabeth Harmon SO-2 Lafayette 2:26.84 3:09.43 2:09.22 -
15 Julia Eustace FR-1 Lafayette 2:27.54 2:48.20 2:14.27 -
16 Emily Becker SO-2 Lafayette 2:27.59 1:50.70 2:51.21 -
18 Chelsea Ogindo JR-3 Binghamton 2:29.37 2:24.89 2:03.98 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Mackay JR-3 Binghamton 2:09.16 2:26.83 2:15.95 10
2 Amy Hewlett SR-4 Lafayette 2:01.77 2:45.56 2:16.82 8
3 Caroline Harmon SR-4 Lafayette 2:25.50 1:43.93 2:18.57 6
4 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli JR-3 Binghamton 2:41.85 1:59.99 2:19.52 4
5 Rebecca MacLeod JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:55.51 2:25.09 2:20.86 2
6 Sophia Gelard SO-2 Binghamton 1:49.33 2:51.80 2:21.98 1
10 Autumn Sands FR-1 Lafayette 2:17.32 1:54.19 2:24.54 -
14 Vicky Martinez JR-3 Colgate 2:18.04 1:45.74 2:26.85 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aziza Chigatayeva FR-1 Binghamton 4:42.81 4:23.02 4:06.05 10
2 Autumn Sands FR-1 Lafayette 4:47.64 4:47.64 3:27.10 8
3 Christina Maretzo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:49.45 5:12.61 5:12.61 6
4 Annika Sheehan SR-4 Lafayette 4:52.69 6:00.01 4:14.64 4
5 Cassandra Wilk FR-1 Lafayette 4:53.61 5:58.21 5:28.85 2
6 Gabi Galletta SO-2 Lafayette 4:54.55 6:02.30 4:16.26 1
7 Rebecca MacLeod JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:55.36 4:55.36 6:09.20 -
8 Liv Palma SO-2 Lafayette 4:57.98 5:27.78 3:40.51 -
9 Natalie Novotni SO-2 Moravian 4:59.66 6:26.57 5:50.61 -
10 Ainsley Jacobs SO-2 Lafayette 4:59.79 5:05.79 5:17.78 -
11 Elizabeth Harmon SO-2 Lafayette 5:01.16 3:30.82 6:19.47 -
12 Erika Yamazaki SR-4 Binghamton 5:04.85 6:36.31 6:08.87 -
13 Samira Sujak SR-4 Lafayette 5:05.18 3:36.68 6:30.63 -
14 Samantha Sturgess FR-1 Binghamton 5:07.85 6:37.13 4:30.91 -
15 Shannon Thompson SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:09.52 5:28.10 5:55.95 -
16 Regina Duncan SR-4 Stockton 5:10.29 5:19.60 6:12.35 -
17 Jesse DeLello SO-2 Stockton 5:13.45 5:35.40 5:51.07 -
18 Mari Avola FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:13.91 5:01.36 4:51.94 -
19 Molly Talarico SO-2 Moravian 5:15.46 5:18.62 3:43.98 -
20 Emma Marion FR-1 Moravian 5:15.80 3:56.85 5:00.01 -
21 Natalie Condon FR-1 Lehigh 5:17.08 6:20.50 4:45.38 -
22 Elisabeth Van Tassell FR-1 Binghamton 5:21.34 4:29.93 6:12.76 -
23 Nicole Christensen JR-3 Stockton 5:23.96 5:33.68 4:45.09 -
24 Abagaile Kimbrell SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:24.23 6:29.08 3:50.21 -
25 Katie Mayer JR-3 Moravian 5:27.50 4:12.18 6:23.18 -
26 Danielle Zarnick SO-2 Colgate 5:32.88 5:46.20 4:59.60 -
27 Alyssa Curtis JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:33.53 5:40.20 3:53.47 -
28 Hannah Kloster SO-2 Colgate 5:34.91 7:05.34 4:48.03 -
29 Camille Salyers FR-1 Lafayette 5:49.86 5:21.88 6:24.85 -
30 Samantha Biss FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:03.67 6:32.77 6:32.77 -
31 Avery Nunn SR-4 Lafayette 6:05.13 7:18.16 6:05.13 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Shannon Thompson SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:09.52 -
17 Jesse DeLello SO-2 Stockton 5:13.45 -
22 Elisabeth Van Tassell FR-1 Binghamton 5:21.34 -
24 Abagaile Kimbrell SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:24.23 -
26 Danielle Zarnick SO-2 Colgate 5:32.88 -
27 Alyssa Curtis JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:33.53 -
28 Hannah Kloster SO-2 Colgate 5:34.91 -
29 Camille Salyers FR-1 Lafayette 5:49.86 -
30 Samantha Biss FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:03.67 -
31 Avery Nunn SR-4 Lafayette 6:05.13 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Rebecca MacLeod JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:06.25 4:55.36 5:10.13 5:51.48 -
9 Natalie Novotni SO-2 Moravian 6:20.57 4:59.66 4:59.66 3:44.75 -
10 Ainsley Jacobs SO-2 Lafayette 5:17.78 4:59.79 3:29.86 6:05.75 -
11 Elizabeth Harmon SO-2 Lafayette 4:52.13 5:01.16 5:22.25 6:22.48 -
13 Samira Sujak SR-4 Lafayette 3:48.89 5:05.18 6:03.17 5:32.65 -
14 Samantha Sturgess FR-1 Binghamton 4:43.23 5:07.85 4:46.30 3:53.97 -
18 Mari Avola FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:55.08 5:13.91 6:48.09 3:55.44 -
19 Molly Talarico SO-2 Moravian 6:28.02 5:15.46 6:09.09 5:28.08 -
20 Emma Marion FR-1 Moravian 3:50.54 5:15.80 4:09.49 5:09.49 -
21 Natalie Condon FR-1 Lehigh 5:23.43 5:17.08 5:51.96 6:30.01 -
23 Nicole Christensen JR-3 Stockton 4:38.61 5:23.96 4:45.09 4:48.33 -
25 Katie Mayer JR-3 Moravian 6:10.08 5:27.50 5:01.30 6:23.18 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aziza Chigatayeva FR-1 Binghamton 4:48.47 4:42.81 10
2 Autumn Sands FR-1 Lafayette 5:30.79 4:47.64 8
3 Christina Maretzo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:57.35 4:49.45 6
4 Annika Sheehan SR-4 Lafayette 5:54.16 4:52.69 4
5 Cassandra Wilk FR-1 Lafayette 3:37.28 4:53.61 2
6 Gabi Galletta SO-2 Lafayette 4:36.88 4:54.55 1
8 Liv Palma SO-2 Lafayette 4:37.13 4:57.98 -
12 Erika Yamazaki SR-4 Binghamton 6:08.87 5:04.85 -
16 Regina Duncan SR-4 Stockton 5:22.71 5:10.29 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Moore SR-4 Lafayette 18:50.78 14:08.09 22:48.25 18:39.48 10
2 Denise Larson SR-4 Colgate 19:16.02 13:40.78 14:38.58 23:18.79 8
3 Sydney Pulvidente SO-2 Binghamton 19:43.28 22:17.11 14:35.63 15:34.80 6
4 Lexi Walsh SO-2 Colgate 19:43.64 19:08.13 23:16.70 16:10.59 4
5 Brook Blackshaw SR-4 Lafayette 19:53.28 23:40.01 14:31.10 22:04.54 2
6 Claire Ashton SO-2 Binghamton 20:23.75 24:16.27 23:51.79 23:39.55 1
7 Erin Rome SR-4 Lafayette 20:39.65 14:40.16 21:41.64 22:56.02 -
8 Alyssa Limbaugh SR-4 Moravian 20:45.36 25:56.70 22:37.45 25:44.25 -
9 Giavanna Tabbachino SO-2 Lehigh 20:54.81 21:32.46 22:22.65 25:05.78 -
10 Victoria Caroli JR-3 Binghamton 20:58.03 16:33.85 20:20.29 18:52.23 -
11 Aida Torpey JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:04.66 23:36.42 18:58.20 25:17.60 -
12 Laura Herbes JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:08.36 26:00.09 22:37.15 21:46.41 -
13 Savoy Curry SR-4 Binghamton 21:12.85 16:45.56 25:27.42 15:16.46 -
14 Maxine Blech FR-1 Lafayette 21:25.50 21:38.36 17:59.82 27:25.44 -
15 Alexandra Lacorazza SR-4 Stockton 21:42.67 22:21.75 26:42.29 20:11.49 -
16 Claudia Baydar SO-2 Stockton 22:02.74 16:58.51 19:50.47 21:49.52 -
17 Marlee Hornbaker JR-3 Moravian 22:05.68 18:33.58 27:37.10 26:57.33 -
18 Eliana Safer FR-1 Binghamton 22:25.65 20:24.55 17:02.70 18:23.44 -
  Dominique Tye SO-2 Stockton DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Lauren Christensen SR-4 Stockton DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Mary Elizabeth Dristle SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Elly Scherer JR-3 Binghamton 14.33 10.89 15.62 15.77 10 2.8
2 Jill Warabak FR-1 Lafayette 14.90 19.08 11.48 17.88 8 2.8
3 Kate Mozzochi JR-3 Lafayette 15.04 14.44 14.59 18.20 6 2.8
4 Rachael Leyrer SO-2 Stockton 15.41 19.73 18.34 10.95 4 2.8
5 Carly Carpino FR-1 Lehigh 15.51 17.69 11.64 11.48 2 2.8
6 Madison Harding SO-2 Lehigh 15.90 17.18 17.65 14.79 1 2.8
7 Noa Levy SO-2 Lehigh 16.21 12.49 20.10 15.73 - 2.3
8 Katie Ullmann SO-2 Lafayette 16.22 13.47 18.49 13.30 - 2.8
9 Desiree Bermudez JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.67 16.34 11.84 20.01 - 2.8
10 Kayleigh Durning FR-1 Muhlenberg 16.77 17.44 14.26 18.45 - 2.3
11 Jenevieve Eberly SO-2 Moravian 16.83 19.02 13.47 18.18 - 2.3
12 Alyssa Lambert FR-1 Moravian 17.68 16.98 22.63 20.51 - 2.3
13 Emily Cooperstein JR-3 Muhlenberg 17.91 13.62 15.23 18.81 - 2.3
14 Funmilayo Aka-Bashorun FR-1 Stockton 18.84 21.29 15.45 18.84 - 2.3
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Noa Levy SO-2 Lehigh 12.97 13.62 16.54 20.27 16.21 17.02 19.29 -
10 Kayleigh Durning FR-1 Muhlenberg 12.08 17.44 20.13 14.59 16.77 17.28 12.75 -
11 Jenevieve Eberly SO-2 Moravian 18.01 17.68 11.78 14.65 16.83 12.79 20.20 -
12 Alyssa Lambert FR-1 Moravian 12.73 12.38 20.87 21.04 17.68 14.15 21.57 -
13 Emily Cooperstein JR-3 Muhlenberg 14.69 15.23 21.32 15.23 17.91 23.29 19.88 -
14 Funmilayo Aka-Bashorun FR-1 Stockton 22.99 15.64 23.37 21.86 18.84 20.92 21.86 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elly Scherer JR-3 Binghamton 14.33 10.61 10.18 10
2 Jill Warabak FR-1 Lafayette 14.90 18.78 11.78 8
3 Kate Mozzochi JR-3 Lafayette 15.04 19.56 16.70 6
4 Rachael Leyrer SO-2 Stockton 15.41 16.96 12.95 4
5 Carly Carpino FR-1 Lehigh 15.51 13.19 14.74 2
6 Madison Harding SO-2 Lehigh 15.90 19.08 18.13 1
8 Katie Ullmann SO-2 Lafayette 16.22 11.36 12.66 -
9 Desiree Bermudez JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.67 17.84 16.17 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kate Mozzochi JR-3 Lafayette 1:07.31 1:05.29 1:23.47 1:21.45 1:05.29 1:22.12 10
2 Rachel Spagnola SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.57 50.01 1:03.52 1:02.84 1:08.25 56.76 8
3 Lauren Powell FR-1 Lehigh 1:08.32 1:09.01 1:00.13 1:11.74 1:13.79 1:19.94 6
4 Alyssa Lambert FR-1 Moravian 1:09.44 1:03.89 1:22.64 51.39 1:15.69 1:11.53 4
5 Jenevieve Eberly SO-2 Moravian 1:12.74 1:17.11 1:17.11 1:02.56 53.83 1:17.11 2
6 Amber Lubaszka SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:14.77 56.83 53.09 1:13.28 1:10.29 1:34.96 1
7 Kayleigh Durning FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:16.16 1:23.02 1:02.46 1:32.92 1:27.59 1:36.73 -
8 Emily Cooperstein JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:16.21 1:13.93 1:27.65 1:25.36 1:28.41 55.64 -
9 Erika Wible JR-3 Stockton 1:17.13 57.85 1:10.19 1:32.56 1:11.73 1:00.94 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Kayleigh Durning FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:16.16 -
8 Emily Cooperstein JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:16.21 -
9 Erika Wible JR-3 Stockton 1:17.13 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kate Mozzochi JR-3 Lafayette 1:07.31 1:16.74 1:22.12 10
2 Rachel Spagnola SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.57 1:00.14 1:22.44 8
3 Lauren Powell FR-1 Lehigh 1:08.32 1:15.16 49.19 6
4 Alyssa Lambert FR-1 Moravian 1:09.44 1:12.22 1:26.11 4
5 Jenevieve Eberly SO-2 Moravian 1:12.74 1:34.57 1:07.65 2
6 Amber Lubaszka SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:14.77 56.08 1:22.25 1

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kaylee Stone SO-2 Binghamton 11:47.12 10
2 Hannah Mellino SO-2 Binghamton 12:05.02 8
3 Ashley Rohrer JR-3 Moravian 12:16.26 6
4 Laura Herbes JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 12:55.30 4
5 Rachael McCoach FR-1 Moravian 13:00.57 2
6 Rachel Mikols JR-3 Moravian 13:24.34 1
7 Alison Nicolosi SO-2 Moravian 13:47.14 -
8 Jamie Wun SO-2 Stockton 13:54.11 -
9 Nora Grimm SO-2 Moravian 14:10.69 -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Binghamton Hallie Buddendeck, Brittany Korsah, Janelle Williams, Dominique Jackson 39.73 47.86 46.91 36.38 55.04 33.98 49.30 10
2 Lafayette Kate Mozzochi, Crosby Spiess, Kelsie McGlynn, Portia McKoy 40.30 49.14 45.70 1:01.43 46.69 56.02 42.76 8
3 Stockton Jenna Walker, Erica Burdsall, Jyasia Bivins, Abby Lodge 1:03.52 50.01 38.51 50.51 58.02 46.51 38.51 6
4 Lehigh Carly Carpino, Hannah Figueroa, Bree Smentkowski, Emily Dolan 50.92 50.92 40.74 37.18 1:04.16 40.74 53.47 4
5 Colgate Marina Reilly, Carly Schwartz, Isabela Cunio, Rachel Schaaf 53.60 51.53 53.60 47.41 1:06.48 39.17 45.87 2

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lafayette A Crosby Spiess, Margaret Schiazza, Hannah McGlynn, Amy Hewlett 4:20.08 4:22.53 3:43.27 5:14.05 4:05.35 10
2 Binghamton A Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli, Carmela Culhane, Samantha Sturgess, Emily Mackay 4:26.56 3:29.26 3:14.32 3:41.72 4:09.12 8
3 Moravian A Emily Renner, Alyssa Lambert, Camaryn Wheeler, Carly Danoski 3:30.02 5:32.96 3:17.22 4:41.74 4:16.12 6
4 Lafayette
(B>)
B Julia Eustace, Caroline Harmon, Cassandra Wilk, Emily Becker 5:33.77 4:31.67 3:37.34 3:19.23 4:18.73 -
5 St. Thomas Aquinas A Shannon Thompson, Kayla Cobelli, Rebecca MacLeod, Christina Maretzo 4:31.28 4:26.06 4:33.89 5:18.23 4:20.84 4
6 St. Thomas Aquinas
(B>)
B Rachel Spagnola, Amber Lubaszka, Kalesha Darisme, Abagaile Kimbrell 3:03.63 4:38.06 3:27.24 5:01.67 4:22.32 -
7 Colgate A Vicky Martinez, Sarah Silverman, Zoe Zeltner, Reagan Darrah 3:31.84 4:24.80 5:28.36 5:31.00 4:24.80 2
8 Stockton A Erica Burdsall, Cierra Granger, Kristy Goff, Jessie Klenk 3:17.93 3:31.31 5:31.67 5:20.97 4:27.47 1
9 Colgate
(B>)
B Skyler Berardi, Danielle Zarnick, Sophia Manners, Hannah Kloster 3:51.48 6:16.15 5:35.64 5:21.17 4:49.34 -
  Lafayette
(C>)
C Samira Sujak, Gabi Galletta, Ainsley Jacobs DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lafayette Spiess, Schiazza, McGlynn, Hewlett 4:29.89 3:48.18 4:05.35 4:15.17 5:14.05 4:42.16 3:48.18 10
2 Binghamton Cueva-Scarpelli, Culhane, Sturgess, Mackay 4:34.04 3:54.18 4:09.12 3:06.84 3:24.28 3:06.84 4:16.60 8
3 Moravian Renner, Lambert, Wheeler, Danoski 4:05.88 3:24.90 4:16.12 4:11.00 3:55.63 2:59.29 3:55.63 6
4 Lafayette
(B>)
Eustace, Harmon, Wilk, Becker 4:39.43 5:05.31 4:18.73 3:37.34 5:10.48 4:31.67 4:39.43 -
5 St. Thomas Aquinas Thompson, Cobelli, MacLeod, Maretzo 5:23.45 3:15.63 4:20.84 3:44.33 3:52.15 4:49.54 5:31.27 4
6 St. Thomas Aquinas
(B>)
Spagnola, Lubaszka, Darisme, Kimbrell 5:04.30 3:58.72 4:22.32 3:45.60 3:50.85 4:43.31 4:09.21 -
8 Stockton Burdsall, Granger, Goff, Klenk 5:31.67 4:46.20 4:27.47 4:11.43 4:51.55 3:17.93 4:35.50 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Colgate Martinez, Silverman, Zeltner, Darrah 5:44.24 4:08.92 4:24.80 4:30.10 4:14.21 5:20.41 3:05.36 2
9 Colgate
(B>)
Berardi, Zarnick, Manners, Kloster 3:51.48 3:31.22 4:49.34 4:46.45 5:09.60 3:42.80 3:42.80 -
  Lafayette
(C>)
Sujak, Galletta, Jacobs DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Olivia Reinold SR-4 Lehigh 1.60m 1.73m 1.47m 1.66m 1.63m 1.63m 5' 3" 10
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Zoe Peerman JR-3 Lafayette 1.55m 2.00m 1.18m 1.61m 1.67m 1.92m 5' 1" 8
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Noa Levy SO-2 Lehigh 1.55m 1.92m 1.43m 1.12m 1.63m 1.74m 5' 1" 6
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Bree Smentkowski FR-1 Lehigh 1.50m 1.53m 1.23m 1.56m 1.24m 1.40m 4' 11" 3
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Hannah Figueroa FR-1 Lehigh 1.50m 1.38m 1.32m 1.29m 1.68m 1.74m 4' 11" 3
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Morgan Maves SR-4 Lafayette 1.50m 1.85m 1.34m 1.48m 1.48m 1.55m 4' 11" 0.5
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Azia Pitt SR-4 Stockton 1.50m 1.34m 1.50m 1.88m 1.95m 1.50m 4' 11" 0.5
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Madison Harding SO-2 Lehigh 1.50m 1.56m 1.10m 1.31m 1.65m 1.37m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
9 Ruby Pekin-Schlicht FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.45m 1.73m 1.73m 1.29m 1.09m 1.17m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
10 Chloe Waldrep FR-1 Lafayette 1.45m 1.77m 1.23m 1.65m 1.49m 1.06m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
11 Dunya Alan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.40m 1.48m 1.40m 1.36m 1.08m 1.57m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
12 Carly Carpino FR-1 Lehigh 1.35m 1.50m 1.04m 1.62m 1.09m 1.57m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madisyn Hawkins SO-2 Lehigh 4.08m 3.03m 3.16m 3.40m 4.42m 11' 1.75" 10
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
2 Arielle Sclar FR-1 Lafayette 3.19m 2.68m 3.81m 2.95m 3.30m 9' 8" 8
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
3 Grace Gardella SO-2 Lehigh 2.18m 3.54m 3.66m 2.95m 2.39m 9' 8" 5
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
3 Grace Coffman SR-4 Lehigh 2.68m 3.22m 3.63m 2.95m 3.54m 9' 8" 5
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
5 Carly Roche FR-1 Lehigh 3.36m 3.63m 2.33m 2.95m 2.77m 9' 8" 2
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XXX
6 Jeanmarie Harvey FR-1 Stockton 2.58m 2.07m 2.38m 2.80m 2.41m 9' 2.25" 1
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
7 Lauren Preston FR-1 Stockton 2.83m 2.63m 2.02m 2.80m 2.97m 9' 2.25" -
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXX
  Caitlin Reverand JR-3 Lehigh NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.10
    XXX
  Kaitlyn Toman SR-4 Lehigh NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Alexandra Guardo SO-2 Binghamton NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.10
    XXX
  Mallory Prelewicz SO-2 Binghamton NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Kira Russell SO-2 Stockton NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Jenna Walker JR-3 Stockton NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Amanda Gollaher FR-1 Colgate NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.80
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Marina Reilly SR-4 Colgate 5.18m 4.92m 5.29m 5.29m 5.34m 3.91m 4.92m 17' 4.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10 (2.1)
  • 4.97 (3.6)
  • 5.13 (2.3)
  • 5.29 (2.4)
2 Emily Mitchell SO-2 Muhlenberg 4.90m 4.39m 5.16m 4.39m 5.57m 6.40m 5.62m 16' 11.25" 8
  • 4.73 (1.6)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (2.1)
  • 5.16 (2.4)
  • 4.92 (2.4)
3 Rachel Schaaf FR-1 Colgate 3.85m 4.93m 5.14m 5.29m 3.75m 4.42m 6.07m 16' 10.5" 6
  • 5.06 (1.9)
  • 4.77 (-0.1)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (3.0)
  • 5.14 (4.4)
  • 4.97 (1.9)
4 Jessica McRae JR-3 Stockton 4.87m 5.32m 5.07m 5.98m 4.01m 4.87m 6.59m 16' 7.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07 (2.3)
  • 4.90 (0.3)
5 Jordan Luciano SR-4 Moravian 5.54m 4.99m 4.99m 4.39m 3.54m 5.24m 5.34m 16' 4.5" 2
  • 4.99 (1.2)
  • 4.64 (0.9)
  • 4.66 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
6 Corrin Ferrizzi FR-1 Muhlenberg 4.42m 5.37m 4.97m 3.63m 4.87m 5.27m 4.27m 16' 3.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (2.7)
7 Portia McKoy FR-1 Lafayette 5.70m 3.46m 4.87m 5.55m 6.09m 6.28m 5.75m 15' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39 (0.4)
  • 4.87 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Lauren Tigue SO-2 Stockton 6.12m 6.17m 4.86m 4.33m 6.03m 4.28m 4.37m 15' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86 (3.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
9 Hannah Figueroa FR-1 Lehigh 3.33m 4.52m 4.76m 4.76m 4.19m 3.71m 4.24m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.76 (2.9)
  • 4.56 (1.6)
  • 4.36 (1.7)
  • 4.47 (3.6)
  • 4.47 (0.8)
  • 4.52 (2.3)
10 Azia Pitt SR-4 Stockton 4.59m 6.01m 4.73m 4.82m 3.59m 6.05m 5.34m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.63 (2.1)
  • 4.73 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
11 Desiree Bermudez JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.87m 4.90m 4.62m 4.94m 3.79m 4.53m 5.45m 15' 2" -
  • 4.62 (1.5)
  • 4.40 (0.2)
  • 4.34 (2.8)
12 Tyleen Lopez SO-2 Moravian 4.27m 4.86m 4.54m 4.31m 5.22m 4.81m 4.22m 14' 10.75" -
  • 4.54 (2.0)
  • 3.98 (1.6)
  • 4.17 (2.9)
13 Jenevieve Eberly SO-2 Moravian 4.71m 5.02m 4.40m 3.56m 3.43m 4.66m 3.30m 14' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Armani Comick SR-4 Lehigh 3.28m 3.06m 3.73m 3.17m 2.83m 2.76m 3.66m 12' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.73 (2.3)
  Jyasia Bivins FR-1 Stockton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sarah Sampson SR-4 Colgate FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Marina Reilly SR-4 Colgate 12.58m 11.65m 38' 2.75" 10
  • 10.94 (0.8)
  • 11.19 (1.0)
  • 11.22 (2.4)
  • 11.16 (2.9)
  • 11.29 (1.6)
  • 11.65 (2.7)
2 Jessica McRae JR-3 Stockton 7.95m 11.20m 36' 9" 8
  • 11.20 (+0.0)
  • 10.96 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Nia Joyner SO-2 Binghamton 14.02m 10.95m 35' 11.25" 6
  • 10.95 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Rachel Schaaf FR-1 Colgate 8.42m 10.93m 35' 10.5" 4
  • 10.93 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82 (2.6)
  • 10.90 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Lauren Tigue SO-2 Stockton 7.93m 10.57m 34' 8.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57 (5.4)
  • FOUL  
6 Armani Comick SR-4 Lehigh 7.48m 10.11m 33' 2" 1
  • 10.05 (+0.0)
  • 10.11 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.79 (2.8)
7 Azia Pitt SR-4 Stockton 7.40m 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
  • 9.78 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80 (1.1)
  • 10.00 (3.0)
  • 9.98 (2.9)
  • 9.88 (3.2)
  Corrin Ferrizzi FR-1 Muhlenberg FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Oyin Adewale SR-4 Binghamton 11.20m 11.33m 12.73m 9.80m 13.75m 15.66m 41' 9.25" 10
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Madison Krochina FR-1 Binghamton 10.14m 12.00m 11.65m 9.09m 11.77m 8.27m 38' 2.75" 8
  • 9.94  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.32  
  • 10.67  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.65  
3 Olivia Barney SO-2 Lafayette 14.45m 14.57m 11.38m 9.67m 14.23m 10.01m 37' 4" 6
  • 10.77  
  • 11.38  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.40  
  • 9.61  
4 Regine Cooper SR-4 Colgate 11.37m 11.60m 11.37m 14.21m 10.23m 9.78m 37' 3.75" 4
  • 11.33  
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Teasha McKoy FR-1 Lehigh 8.83m 12.63m 11.18m 9.39m 8.94m 10.40m 36' 8.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
  • 9.53  
6 Randi Lyn Hornyak SO-2 Stockton 8.10m 9.32m 11.09m 8.21m 12.09m 9.87m 36' 4.75" 1
  • 11.09  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.43  
  • 11.06  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.99  
7 Emmy LaFevre JR-3 Stockton 7.89m 8.54m 10.81m 9.73m 12.86m 8.43m 35' 5.75" -
  • 10.36  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.70  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.81  
8 Vanessa Blose JR-3 Moravian 8.47m 9.78m 10.08m 8.87m 8.06m 11.39m 33' 1" -
  • 9.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
9 Emily Dolan FR-1 Lehigh 7.25m 11.59m 9.66m 11.59m 10.34m 10.43m 31' 8.5" -
  • 9.62  
  • 9.66  
  • 9.66  
10 Jenna Vigorito FR-1 Stockton 11.84m 9.68m 9.40m 8.37m 10.43m 11.19m 30' 10.25" -
  • 9.40  
  • 8.87  
  • FOUL  
11 Carly Carpino FR-1 Lehigh 6.77m 11.03m 9.27m 7.60m 8.99m 9.64m 30' 5" -
  • 9.04  
  • 8.44  
  • 9.27  
12 Jennifer Thompson SR-4 Stockton 10.72m 6.60m 9.16m 11.08m 7.51m 6.60m 30' 0.75" -
  • 9.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Rodina Hewedy FR-1 Stockton 10.92m 8.37m 8.81m 10.22m 6.87m 7.93m 28' 11" -
  • 8.67  
  • 8.81  
  • 8.44  
14 Bree Smentkowski FR-1 Lehigh 8.08m 6.15m 8.42m 10.69m 6.40m 9.51m 27' 7.5" -
  • 8.42  
  • 7.55  
  • 8.28  
15 Abby Wesolek FR-1 Muhlenberg 9.46m 8.69m 7.69m 5.38m 9.69m 5.61m 25' 2.75" -
  • 7.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Olivia Barney SO-2 Lafayette 46.01m 44.78m 29.58m 47.24m 29.58m 41.08m 134' 9" 10
  • 34.37  
  • 37.15  
  • 41.08  
  • 40.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.09  
2 Teasha McKoy FR-1 Lehigh 50.31m 29.04m 50.31m 40.90m 36.81m 40.90m 134' 2" 8
  • 34.46  
  • 38.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.06  
3 Oyin Adewale SR-4 Binghamton 28.13m 43.41m 43.81m 31.75m 34.16m 40.19m 131' 10" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.19  
  • 40.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Brooke Bonney SR-4 Binghamton 40.64m 27.75m 41.82m 33.61m 41.03m 39.08m 128' 2" 4
  • 39.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.47  
  • 37.29  
5 Veronica Meyer FR-1 Lehigh 46.68m 38.12m 42.40m 28.79m 47.07m 38.90m 127' 7" 2
  • 37.25  
  • 38.90  
  • 37.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.80  
6 Madison Krochina FR-1 Binghamton 39.16m 28.30m 32.95m 42.65m 34.51m 38.77m 127' 2" 1
  • 34.38  
  • 37.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.77  
7 Jenna Vigorito FR-1 Stockton 34.62m 42.94m 36.29m 23.30m 28.30m 33.29m 109' 3" -
  • 29.73  
  • 33.29  
  • 25.87  
  • 31.61  
  • 29.77  
  • 28.04  
8 Charlotte Leon SO-2 Stockton 28.33m 41.83m 24.05m 26.02m 26.02m 32.94m 108' 1" -
  • 32.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.72  
  • 26.93  
  • 30.72  
  • 29.01  
9 Tracy Kurdziel JR-3 Lafayette 24.72m 23.11m 35.31m 38.84m 22.47m 32.10m 105' 4" -
  • 31.45  
  • 29.88  
  • 32.10  
10 Rodina Hewedy FR-1 Stockton 35.85m 36.46m 36.15m 34.63m 35.54m 30.38m 99' 8" -
  • 26.30  
  • 30.38  
  • 28.55  
11 Emmy LaFevre JR-3 Stockton 23.01m 23.57m 21.33m 30.30m 32.27m 28.06m 92' 1" -
  • 28.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Dana Bibeault SO-2 Stockton 26.66m 29.86m 27.46m 30.66m 23.46m 26.66m 87' 6" -
  • 25.61  
  • 25.16  
  • 26.66  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brooke Bonney SR-4 Binghamton 58.06m 49.62m 44.66m 56.57m 162' 9" 10
  • 49.22  
  • 49.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.62  
  • 45.06  
  • 46.77  
2 Madison Krochina FR-1 Binghamton 57.12m 48.00m 39.84m 58.56m 157' 6" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 48.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.12  
3 Jessica Wiede SR-4 Binghamton 45.47m 44.15m 41.06m 32.67m 144' 10" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.20  
  • 44.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.72  
  • FOUL  
4 Olivia Barney SO-2 Lafayette 49.51m 43.81m 55.20m 42.50m 143' 9" 4
  • 42.59  
  • 40.06  
  • 41.99  
  • 42.75  
  • 43.81  
  • 38.61  
5 Charlotte Leon SO-2 Stockton 38.39m 42.65m 37.11m 32.41m 139' 11" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.54  
  • 37.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.65  
6 Veronica Meyer FR-1 Lehigh 47.80m 42.30m 35.53m 41.03m 138' 9" 1
  • 42.30  
  • 37.55  
  • 35.17  
  • 35.88  
  • 36.46  
  • FOUL  
7 Tracy Kurdziel JR-3 Lafayette 41.00m 40.20m 43.42m 34.57m 131' 11" -
  • 37.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.06  
  • 37.84  
  • 40.20  
  • 38.00  
8 Regine Cooper SR-4 Colgate 46.76m 39.97m 34.37m 29.98m 131' 2" -
  • 39.97  
  • 39.94  
  • 39.84  
  • 39.52  
  • 39.87  
  • 38.26  
9 Emmy LaFevre JR-3 Stockton 39.66m 35.41m 28.33m 36.83m 116' 2" -
  • 35.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.37  
10 Randi Lyn Hornyak SO-2 Stockton 29.89m 34.36m 34.36m 39.51m 112' 9" -
  • 34.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Vanessa Blose JR-3 Moravian 22.07m 31.53m 31.85m 24.28m 103' 5" -
  • 31.53  
  • 31.31  
  • FOUL  
12 Rosario Rivera JR-3 Lafayette 39.28m 31.42m 40.85m 30.79m 103' 1" -
  • 31.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Maya LaRosiliere FR-1 Colgate 21.33m 30.47m 31.69m 34.74m 100' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.47  
  • FOUL  
14 Olivia Krogermeier FR-1 Colgate 31.47m 30.26m 32.08m 32.08m 99' 3" -
  • 30.26  
  • 28.82  
  • FOUL  
15 Abby Wesolek FR-1 Muhlenberg 34.67m 26.67m 26.67m 26.67m 87' 6" -
  • 26.20  
  • 26.67  
  • FOUL  
16 Julia Zaborowsky SO-2 Colgate 19.84m 24.80m 26.54m 18.35m 81' 4" -
  • 21.35  
  • 19.91  
  • 24.80  
17 Jill Lissner SO-2 Muhlenberg 26.13m 23.75m 29.21m 18.29m 77' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.78  
  • 23.75  
  Jennifer Thompson SR-4 Stockton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dana Bibeault SO-2 Stockton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Teasha McKoy FR-1 Lehigh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Randi Lyn Hornyak SO-2 Stockton 34.36m 112' 9" -
11 Vanessa Blose JR-3 Moravian 31.53m 103' 5" -
12 Rosario Rivera JR-3 Lafayette 31.42m 103' 1" -
13 Maya LaRosiliere FR-1 Colgate 30.47m 100' 0" -
14 Olivia Krogermeier FR-1 Colgate 30.26m 99' 3" -
15 Abby Wesolek FR-1 Muhlenberg 26.67m 87' 6" -
16 Julia Zaborowsky SO-2 Colgate 24.80m 81' 4" -
17 Jill Lissner SO-2 Muhlenberg 23.75m 77' 11" -
  Teasha McKoy FR-1 Lehigh FOUL NM -
  Dana Bibeault SO-2 Stockton FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brooke Bonney SR-4 Binghamton 63.02m 64.01m 49.62m 45.65m 49.12m 162' 9" 10
2 Madison Krochina FR-1 Binghamton 41.76m 38.88m 48.00m 36.48m 60.48m 157' 6" 8
3 Jessica Wiede SR-4 Binghamton 39.29m 41.94m 44.15m 38.41m 53.86m 144' 10" 6
4 Olivia Barney SO-2 Lafayette 34.17m 38.11m 43.81m 42.06m 40.31m 143' 9" 4
5 Charlotte Leon SO-2 Stockton 43.93m 46.92m 42.65m 37.11m 35.83m 139' 11" 2
6 Veronica Meyer FR-1 Lehigh 45.68m 29.61m 42.30m 32.99m 50.34m 138' 9" 1
7 Tracy Kurdziel JR-3 Lafayette 30.55m 32.16m 40.20m 34.17m 38.59m 131' 11" -
8 Regine Cooper SR-4 Colgate 28.78m 41.17m 39.97m 35.57m 43.57m 131' 2" -
9 Emmy LaFevre JR-3 Stockton 31.16m 37.18m 35.41m 26.20m 44.26m 116' 2" -
  Jennifer Thompson SR-4 Stockton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Veronica Meyer FR-1 Lehigh 35.78m 27.91m 46.16m 28.98m 30.41m 117' 5" 10
  • 29.57  
  • 28.26  
  • 31.55  
  • 31.16  
  • 35.78  
  • 31.93  
2 Jessie Klenk FR-1 Stockton 32.08m 34.00m 40.74m 35.29m 37.53m 105' 3" 8
  • 29.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.24  
  • 30.70  
  • 31.03  
  • 32.08  
3 Colleen Cass SR-4 Lafayette 32.07m 31.43m 28.86m 37.84m 33.99m 105' 2" 6
  • 30.54  
  • 28.98  
  • 31.62  
  • 32.07  
  • 31.12  
  • 29.47  
4 Emily Dolan FR-1 Lehigh 31.33m 38.22m 24.44m 28.20m 35.40m 102' 9" 4
  • 30.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.83  
  • 31.02  
  • 31.33  
5 Madison Harding SO-2 Lehigh 30.91m 35.24m 37.40m 34.31m 24.42m 101' 5" 2
  • 28.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.91  
  • FOUL  
6 Rebecca Price SO-2 Lehigh 29.98m 23.38m 29.68m 35.68m 28.18m 98' 4" 1
  • 29.98  
  • 29.33  
  • 28.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.87  
  • 27.62  
7 Katie Ullmann SO-2 Lafayette 29.70m 24.95m 35.94m 27.03m 37.42m 97' 5" -
  • 27.61  
  • 25.32  
  • 27.34  
  • 28.34  
  • 29.70  
  • 28.67  
8 Megan Maloney JR-3 Colgate 29.63m 27.26m 28.15m 23.41m 31.41m 97' 2" -
  • 29.37  
  • 28.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.61  
9 Victoria Caiazzo SR-4 Stockton 28.98m 28.11m 24.92m 36.80m 32.75m 95' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.35  
  • 28.19  
  • 27.92  
  • 28.98  
  • 28.14  
10 Hailee Yoder JR-3 Moravian 27.48m 30.50m 28.30m 25.01m 22.81m 90' 2" -
  • 27.48  
  • 26.41  
  • FOUL  
11 Megan Kveragas FR-1 Muhlenberg 25.71m 22.62m 27.51m 30.59m 19.03m 84' 4" -
  • 25.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.71  
12 Alison Stouffer JR-3 Muhlenberg 25.37m 28.41m 27.65m 31.97m 28.41m 83' 3" -
  • 25.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.11  
13 Anna Malos JR-3 Stockton 22.24m 19.57m 21.35m 24.69m 26.24m 72' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.24  
  • 20.95  
14 Noa Levy SO-2 Lehigh 14.94m 15.84m 11.50m 13.00m 13.45m 49' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.94  
  Hannah Figueroa FR-1 Lehigh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Rodina Hewedy FR-1 Stockton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Desiree Bermudez JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL