March 30, 2019
|
Lafayette - Easton, PA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Mackay JR-3 Binghamton 2:15.95 2:41.78 2:37.71 2:05.08 10
2 Amy Hewlett SR-4 Lafayette 2:16.82 2:20.93 1:37.15 2:01.77 8
3 Caroline Harmon SR-4 Lafayette 2:18.57 2:55.99 1:43.93 2:00.56 6
4 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli JR-3 Binghamton 2:19.52 1:41.85 2:11.15 2:46.03 4
5 Rebecca MacLeod JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:20.86 2:09.60 2:36.36 2:05.37 2
6 Sophia Gelard SO-2 Binghamton 2:21.98 2:17.72 2:17.72 3:00.32 1
7 Christina Maretzo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:22.77 2:35.62 2:52.76 2:38.48 -
8 Abby Dalton FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:23.05 2:57.39 2:23.05 1:47.29 -
9 Reagan Darrah FR-1 Colgate 2:24.09 2:39.94 2:39.94 2:54.35 -
10 Autumn Sands FR-1 Lafayette 2:24.54 2:41.89 1:42.63 1:59.97 -
11 Skyler Berardi SR-4 Colgate 2:25.52 1:43.32 1:49.14 2:58.99 -
12 Natalie Stabilito FR-1 Moravian 2:25.59 2:15.40 3:06.36 2:24.14 -
13 Elizabeth Harmon SO-2 Lafayette 2:26.84 1:48.67 3:02.09 2:56.21 -
14 Vicky Martinez JR-3 Colgate 2:26.85 1:42.80 1:54.55 1:50.14 -
15 Julia Eustace FR-1 Lafayette 2:27.54 2:02.46 3:01.48 2:52.63 -
16 Emily Becker SO-2 Lafayette 2:27.59 1:47.74 2:29.07 2:57.11 -
17 Victoria Cabellos JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:28.05 3:09.51 2:13.25 3:03.59 -
18 Chelsea Ogindo JR-3 Binghamton 2:29.37 2:32.36 1:58.01 2:29.37 -
19 Santina Burak FR-1 Moravian 2:29.40 2:29.40 1:50.56 2:08.49 -
20 Kayla Cobelli SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30.75 3:15.98 2:05.13 2:42.81 -
21 Amanda Logie FR-1 Stockton 2:30.87 3:01.05 2:58.03 2:17.30 -
22 Zoe Zeltner SO-2 Colgate 2:32.08 2:19.92 3:16.19 3:16.19 -
23 Natalie Condon FR-1 Lehigh 2:34.10 2:27.94 2:01.74 2:57.22 -
24 Kristy Goff SO-2 Stockton 2:34.12 2:55.70 2:58.78 3:09.57 -
25 Emma Sheedy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:35.66 2:21.65 2:20.10 3:11.47 -
26 Ashleigh Thurston SR-4 Lehigh 2:36.05 2:26.69 3:02.58 3:18.19 -
27 Sarah Silverman FR-1 Colgate 2:37.38 3:18.30 2:20.07 2:18.50 -
28 Jessie Klenk FR-1 Stockton 2:39.66 2:38.07 3:11.60 3:03.61 -
29 Alexandra Harris SO-2 Lehigh 2:45.54 2:22.37 2:28.99 2:35.61 -
30 Gabby Hondorp SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:50.13 3:32.67 3:05.45 2:24.61 -
31 Kelly Travitz SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:56.99 2:48.14 3:25.31 2:55.22 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Amanda Logie FR-1 Stockton 2:30.87 -
22 Zoe Zeltner SO-2 Colgate 2:32.08 -
24 Kristy Goff SO-2 Stockton 2:34.12 -
25 Emma Sheedy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:35.66 -
28 Jessie Klenk FR-1 Stockton 2:39.66 -
29 Alexandra Harris SO-2 Lehigh 2:45.54 -
30 Gabby Hondorp SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:50.13 -
31 Kelly Travitz SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:56.99 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Abby Dalton FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:23.05 -
11 Skyler Berardi SR-4 Colgate 2:25.52 -
17 Victoria Cabellos JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:28.05 -
19 Santina Burak FR-1 Moravian 2:29.40 -
20 Kayla Cobelli SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30.75 -
23 Natalie Condon FR-1 Lehigh 2:34.10 -
26 Ashleigh Thurston SR-4 Lehigh 2:36.05 -
27 Sarah Silverman FR-1 Colgate 2:37.38 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Christina Maretzo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:39.94 1:41.37 2:45.62 2:21.35 2:22.77 2:22.77 -
9 Reagan Darrah FR-1 Colgate 2:21.21 1:53.84 1:49.51 1:48.07 2:24.09 2:25.53 -
12 Natalie Stabilito FR-1 Moravian 2:21.23 2:35.79 1:53.56 2:56.17 2:25.59 2:50.34 -
13 Elizabeth Harmon SO-2 Lafayette 2:15.10 2:07.75 1:50.13 2:25.38 2:26.84 2:38.59 -
15 Julia Eustace FR-1 Lafayette 2:58.53 2:06.89 2:17.22 2:09.84 2:27.54 2:39.35 -
16 Emily Becker SO-2 Lafayette 2:52.68 2:43.83 2:51.21 2:17.26 2:27.59 2:24.64 -
18 Chelsea Ogindo JR-3 Binghamton 2:09.96 2:08.46 2:44.31 2:32.36 2:29.37 2:06.97 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Mackay JR-3 Binghamton 2:20.03 2:15.95 1:39.25 10
2 Amy Hewlett SR-4 Lafayette 1:39.88 2:16.82 2:01.77 8
3 Caroline Harmon SR-4 Lafayette 2:42.13 2:18.57 1:45.32 6
4 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli JR-3 Binghamton 2:16.73 2:19.52 1:39.06 4
5 Rebecca MacLeod JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:20.86 2:20.86 1:40.01 2
6 Sophia Gelard SO-2 Binghamton 2:00.69 2:21.98 3:01.74 1
10 Autumn Sands FR-1 Lafayette 1:52.75 2:24.54 3:00.68 -
14 Vicky Martinez JR-3 Colgate 2:31.26 2:26.85 2:43.01 -