March 30, 2019
|
Montana State-Billings - Billings, MT
|
3124 ft. elevation

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicolyn Brown SR-4 U-Mary 12.58
2 Kylee Voigt JR-3 Jamestown 12.88
3 Brooke Endy JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 12.93
4 Annalie Janus FR-1 South Dakota Mines 12.94
5 Megan Erickson SO-2 Dickinson St. 12.97
6 Anne Lory Chevalier JR-3 MSU-Billings 13.06
7 Maria Bolibruch SR-4 U-Mary 13.10
8 Shae Helterbran SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 13.30
9 Kristin Breaux SO-2 Jamestown 13.32

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Nicolyn Brown SR-4 U-Mary 8.72 14.94 12.45 -0.3
2 Megan Erickson SO-2 Dickinson St. 10.82 13.21 12.58 -0.3
3 Cali Modglin SO-2 U-Mary 15.36 10.54 12.69 -0.3
4 Brooke Endy JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 11.08 16.30 12.73 -0.3
5 Annalie Janus FR-1 South Dakota Mines 14.40 9.26 12.85 -0.3
6 Shae Helterbran SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 11.36 11.62 12.91 -0.3
7 Maria Bolibruch SR-4 U-Mary 13.19 9.96 12.93 -0.3
8 Kylee Voigt JR-3 Jamestown 10.49 16.05 12.94 -0.3
9 Kristin Breaux SO-2 Jamestown 14.60 10.79 13.15 -0.3
10 Anne Lory Chevalier JR-3 MSU-Billings 15.27 10.01 13.16 -0.1
11 Brooke Johnson FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.39 13.97 13.18 1.9
12 Madison Thompson FR-1 MSU-Billings 16.22 16.48 13.29 1.9
13 Paige Baxstresser FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 12.12 16.51 13.31 1.9
14 Amanda Mohr SO-2 Minot State 12.64 14.65 13.44 -0.1
15 Kaitlin Mason FR-1 MSU-Billings 14.99 15.26 13.50 1.9
16 Autumne Haskell JR-3 Minot State 16.53 10.52 13.66 -0.1
17 Anna Allen FR-1 Jamestown 12.38 13.07 13.75 1.9
18 Brenitzalee Rodriguez Guzman FR-1 Jamestown 12.95 15.46 13.92 -0.1
19 Cassandra Daniel SO-2 Minot State 13.25 12.39 14.24 -0.1
20 Amanda George SO-2 Jamestown 16.09 16.55 15.32 -0.1
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicolyn Brown SR-4 U-Mary 8.84 13.45 12.45 9.84
2 Megan Erickson SO-2 Dickinson St. 15.73 15.10 12.58 9.94
3 Cali Modglin SO-2 U-Mary 9.27 16.37 12.69 9.14
4 Brooke Endy JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 11.08 15.66 12.73 12.48
5 Annalie Janus FR-1 South Dakota Mines 13.37 15.17 12.85 15.81
6 Shae Helterbran SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 11.62 15.37 12.91 13.56
7 Maria Bolibruch SR-4 U-Mary 12.29 12.29 12.93 12.80
8 Kylee Voigt JR-3 Jamestown 12.43 11.13 12.94 12.17
9 Kristin Breaux SO-2 Jamestown 15.65 12.63 13.15 15.00
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Anne Lory Chevalier JR-3 MSU-Billings 16.19 15.53 13.16
14 Amanda Mohr SO-2 Minot State 12.77 13.85 13.44
16 Autumne Haskell JR-3 Minot State 11.62 10.93 13.66
18 Brenitzalee Rodriguez Guzman FR-1 Jamestown 14.48 18.10 13.92
19 Cassandra Daniel SO-2 Minot State 17.66 15.81 14.24
20 Amanda George SO-2 Jamestown 11.03 11.95 15.32
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Brooke Johnson FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.13 16.08 12.00 16.35 10.55 13.18
12 Madison Thompson FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.36 11.17 15.55 14.76 9.44 13.29
13 Paige Baxstresser FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 13.31 12.25 13.71 14.51 15.31 13.31
15 Kaitlin Mason FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.02 13.91 14.99 10.13 14.31 13.50
17 Anna Allen FR-1 Jamestown 12.10 11.97 14.30 17.05 12.52 13.75