April 6, 2019
|
St. Lawrence University - Canton, NY

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Elisabeth Plympton JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11.45 12.72 10
2 Laura Gardner JR-3 St. Lawrence 16.44 13.15 8
3 Alessandra Uriarte SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.08 13.44 6
4 Francesca Donatello FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 12.37 13.89 5
5 Ava Cristiano FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.06 13.97 4
6 Liberty Zamarripas FR-1 Herkimer County CC 11.93 14.03 3
7 Shelby Kiteveles SO-2 Onondaga CC 17.92 14.22 2
8 Melinda Waag FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 16.59 14.55 1
9 Kiana Plouffe SO-2 St. Lawrence 17.44 14.90 -

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Elisabeth Plympton JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11.20 12.72 12.09 2.5
2 Laura Gardner JR-3 St. Lawrence 14.34 13.03 14.21 2.3
3 Alessandra Uriarte SO-2 St. Lawrence 15.81 13.17 14.89 2.3
4 Ava Cristiano FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 12.56 13.65 17.48 2.3
5 Francesca Donatello FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 14.75 13.78 12.82 2.5
6 Shelby Kiteveles SO-2 Onondaga CC 10.76 13.79 14.90 2.3
7 Liberty Zamarripas FR-1 Herkimer County CC 15.36 14.09 15.93 2.3
8 Melinda Waag FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 15.64 14.21 12.08 2.3
9 Kiana Plouffe SO-2 St. Lawrence 13.85 14.27 11.42 2.5
10 Jessica Young SR-4 St. Lawrence 14.53 14.67 13.79 2.5
11 Hannah Bedell   Clarkson University 13.46 15.65 17.84 2.5
12 Kaitlyn Behan FR-1 Herkimer County CC 16.15 15.68 20.07 2.3
13 Hannah Rogers SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 18.30 16.48 17.31 2.5
14 Anna O'Neill FR-1 Potsdam St. 16.97 16.97 18.16 2.5
15 Elizabeth Calicchia SO-2 Herkimer County CC 15.32 18.23 23.16 2.3
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Laura Gardner JR-3 St. Lawrence 14.21 13.03
3 Alessandra Uriarte SO-2 St. Lawrence 11.86 13.17
4 Ava Cristiano FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.74 13.65
6 Shelby Kiteveles SO-2 Onondaga CC 15.45 13.79
7 Liberty Zamarripas FR-1 Herkimer County CC 16.07 14.09
8 Melinda Waag FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 12.79 14.21
12 Kaitlyn Behan FR-1 Herkimer County CC 11.29 15.68
15 Elizabeth Calicchia SO-2 Herkimer County CC 14.95 18.23
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Elisabeth Plympton JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 12.72 10.43
5 Francesca Donatello FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13.78 12.96
9 Kiana Plouffe SO-2 St. Lawrence 14.27 14.42
10 Jessica Young SR-4 St. Lawrence 14.67 15.41
11 Hannah Bedell   Clarkson University 15.65 17.06
13 Hannah Rogers SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 16.48 16.98
14 Anna O'Neill FR-1 Potsdam St. 16.97 13.75