March 30, 2019
|
Ole Miss - Oxford, MS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cade Bethmann SO-2 Ole Miss 2:02.04 1:48.96 1:18.46 1:24.99
2 Griffin Riley SO-2 Ole Miss 1:26.40 1:50.76 1:33.04 1:52.98
3 Everett Smulders SO-2 Ole Miss 1:18.84 1:51.03 1:23.28 1:24.39
4 Jesse Reiser JR-3 Illinois 2:18.83 1:53.79 1:56.07 2:15.41
5 Baylor Franklin FR-1 Ole Miss 1:49.37 1:53.92 2:16.71 2:03.04
6 Kyle Rock SO-2 West Alabama 2:28.11 1:53.93 1:43.68 1:43.68
7 Noah Smith SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:52.19 1:54.48 2:13.95 1:57.92
8 Tannock Blair SR-4 Saint Louis 1:40.88 1:54.63 2:16.41 2:15.27
9 Colton Nettleton SR-4 Saint Louis 1:55.99 1:54.84 1:29.58 2:16.66
10 Nick Swartzendruber FR-1 Illinois State 2:20.29 1:55.94 2:16.81 1:25.80
11 Isaac Bentz JR-3 Indiana State 1:27.08 1:56.10 1:23.60 1:32.88
12 Jon Schaefer JR-3 Saint Louis 1:41.02 1:56.11 1:51.47 2:08.89
13 J.D. Lafayette SR-4 Illinois State 2:12.03 1:56.84 2:16.71 1:34.64
14 Ricardo Banks FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:05.05 1:56.87 1:55.71 2:13.24
15 Austin Knight FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:47.98 1:57.36 2:04.41 2:27.88
16 Ryan Cash SR-4 Indiana State 2:04.66 1:57.60 1:39.96 2:05.84
17 Jonathan Conley SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 1:40.17 1:57.84 2:30.84 1:56.67
18 Jhon-Wes Walker SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 1:25.09 1:58.18 2:20.64 2:14.73
19 Akis Medrano SR-4 Indiana State 1:58.63 1:58.63 1:57.45 2:17.61
20 Lance Mueller JR-3 Saint Louis 1:41.31 1:59.18 1:56.80 1:48.46
21 Juan Tirado FR-1 Indiana State 2:21.49 1:59.90 1:28.73 1:46.72
22 Jackson Higley SO-2 Saint Louis 2:28.02 2:00.34 2:29.23 2:22.01
23 Luke Schaefer FR-1 Saint Louis 1:38.99 2:00.71 2:27.27 1:34.16
24 Hunter Tucker SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:12.91 2:04.21 1:49.31 2:01.73
25 Chance Rone SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 2:30.42 2:05.35 1:57.83 2:10.37
26 Nick Dolan SR-4 Saint Louis 1:50.86 2:05.97 2:04.71 1:37.00
27 Garrett Rokas SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:06.24 2:06.24 2:11.29 1:54.88
28 Jarred O'Connor SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:42.45 2:13.05 1:43.78 1:49.11
  Jake Gillum SO-2 Illinois State DNF DNF DNF DNF
  John Rivera SO-2 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Jackson Higley SO-2 Saint Louis 1:26.65 2:00.34 1:56.73 2:12.38 2:18.40
23 Luke Schaefer FR-1 Saint Louis 2:13.99 2:00.71 2:29.68 1:30.54 2:11.58
24 Hunter Tucker SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:37.75 2:04.21 2:01.73 2:07.94 2:26.57
26 Nick Dolan SR-4 Saint Louis 2:38.73 2:05.97 2:41.25 2:16.05 2:42.51
27 Garrett Rokas SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:10.03 2:06.24 1:57.41 1:48.57 2:27.70
28 Jarred O'Connor SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:22.37 2:13.05 2:37.00 2:46.32 2:21.04
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jon Schaefer JR-3 Saint Louis 1:56.11 1:52.63 1:56.11 1:25.93 2:04.24
14 Ricardo Banks FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:28.43 2:14.40 1:56.87 2:02.72 2:19.08
15 Austin Knight FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:35.07 2:03.23 1:57.36 1:35.07 1:47.98
16 Ryan Cash SR-4 Indiana State 2:10.54 1:59.96 1:57.60 2:10.54 2:23.48
18 Jhon-Wes Walker SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 2:23.00 2:10.00 1:58.18 2:12.37 1:33.37
20 Lance Mueller JR-3 Saint Louis 1:32.96 2:13.49 1:59.18 1:36.54 1:57.99
21 Juan Tirado FR-1 Indiana State 1:46.72 1:35.92 1:59.90 2:33.48 1:31.13
25 Chance Rone SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 2:04.10 2:16.64 2:05.35 1:46.55 1:39.03
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Kyle Rock SO-2 West Alabama 1:53.93 1:52.79
7 Noah Smith SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:54.48 2:20.81
9 Colton Nettleton SR-4 Saint Louis 1:54.84 1:31.88
10 Nick Swartzendruber FR-1 Illinois State 1:55.94 2:19.13
11 Isaac Bentz JR-3 Indiana State 1:56.10 1:44.49
13 J.D. Lafayette SR-4 Illinois State 1:56.84 1:48.67
19 Akis Medrano SR-4 Indiana State 1:58.63 1:27.79
  Jake Gillum SO-2 Illinois State DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cade Bethmann SO-2 Ole Miss 1:48.96 1:48.96 1:57.68 1:50.05 2:16.20 2:04.22 2:00.95
2 Griffin Riley SO-2 Ole Miss 1:50.76 1:57.41 1:41.90 2:10.70 2:14.02 1:49.66 1:18.64
3 Everett Smulders SO-2 Ole Miss 1:51.03 2:01.03 2:08.80 2:02.14 2:18.79 1:53.25 1:42.15
4 Jesse Reiser JR-3 Illinois 1:53.79 2:18.83 2:06.31 1:41.28 1:34.45 2:00.62 1:49.24
5 Baylor Franklin FR-1 Ole Miss 1:53.92 2:14.43 1:23.17 1:33.42 2:03.04 1:47.09 1:52.78
8 Tannock Blair SR-4 Saint Louis 1:54.63 2:14.12 2:22.15 1:52.34 1:38.59 1:44.32 2:17.56
17 Jonathan Conley SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 1:57.84 2:16.70 1:22.49 1:40.17 1:30.74 2:03.74 2:14.34
  John Rivera SO-2 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF