March 29-30, 2019
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Matthew Lienhard SR-4 RIT 12.53 10.71 6.1
2 Rodney Corbin FR-1 Daemen 13.27 10.96 6.1
3 Ethan Majewski FR-1 Daemen 10.67 11.11 6.1
4 Tom SanGiacomo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10.23 11.12 4.1
5 Jerome Houston SO-2 Houghton 11.26 11.14 6.1
6 Cameron Howard FR-1 Alfred State 13.27 11.15 6.1
7 Matthew Kilian SO-2 Brockport St. 12.63 11.17 6.1
8 Tracey Harrison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9.17 11.18 6.1
9 Devin Pravetz SO-2 Brockport St. 11.09 11.20 6.1
10 Jonathan Ennin JR-3 RIT 8.56 11.26 6.1
11 Shane Ferris SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.95 11.28 4.1
12 Rory Patterson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14.46 11.29 4.1
13 Carson Valley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.49 11.29 6.1
14 Nick Grasso SO-2 Oneonta 13.79 11.30 4.1
15 Chris Walter SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 11.30 11.30 6.1
16 Timothy Trimboli FR-1 Alfred 8.38 11.32 6.1
17 Henry Luo FR-1 Rochester 14.05 11.33 6.1
18 Ka'Sean Watlington JR-3 Utica 10.66 11.34 5.2
19 Jacob Pishkula FR-1 Utica 12.38 11.46 4.4
20 Jervon Harrison JR-3 Nazareth 11.26 11.49 5.2
21 Brenden Sofo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 8.51 11.50 8.9
22 Papa Dioum FR-1 Alfred 12.56 11.52 5.2
23 Devon Young   FLCC Track Club 13.38 11.53 4.4
24 Anthony Sansone SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 13.62 11.54 8.9
25 Isaac Worrall JR-3 Houghton 12.85 11.57 4.1
26 Malachi Yeager FR-1 Houghton 13.31 11.57 5.2
27 Joshua Agyarko Jr. SO-2 Rochester 14.25 11.58 4.4
28 Jarod Forer FR-1 Rochester 12.52 11.59 4.0
29 Jacob Fitzpatrick   UB XC and Track Club 9.81 11.67 4.0
30 Ryan Haak FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 8.68 11.73 4.0
31 Jaysen Wylie FR-1 Brockport St. 11.09 11.79 4.1
32 Desmond Barber FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 9.33 11.80 8.9
33 Jordan Gardner FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 14.67 11.83 5.2
34 Eric Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.46 11.88 4.1
35 Gregory Marullo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 10.59 11.89 8.9
36 Ryan Krupa SO-2 Brockport St. 11.25 11.96 5.2
37 Luke Andres FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.71 12.02 8.9
38 Alex Henwood JR-3 SUNY-ESF 10.50 12.07 4.4
39 Matthew Devine Senior Unattached 11.00 12.08 4.4
40 Alec Kerestedjian SO-2 Daemen 10.42 12.11 4.0
41 Josh Weller JR-3 Houghton 9.02 12.19 8.4
42 Alexander Gibbons   Unattached 9.76 12.20 4.0
43 Kalif Wallace JR-3 Utica 10.03 12.23 8.4
44 Jarrod Brown FR-1 Utica 15.17 12.23 4.0
45 Josh Dobransky FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 12.28 12.28 4.0
46 Sean Benoit SR-4 Alfred 10.14 12.36 8.5
47 Aaron Brown FR-1 Alfred 14.74 12.38 4.4
48 Nick Donnell FR-1 Rochester 12.16 12.40 4.0
49 Celestino Mendez FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 15.63 12.40 8.4
50 Tyler Isenker FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 15.03 12.52 8.9
51 Austin Donroe   Geneseo Alumni 9.39 12.52 4.4
52 Michael Scott FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 12.93 12.55 8.4
53 Eric Hamm SO-2 RIT 11.31 12.56 8.5
54 Rhett Perkins FR-1 Houghton 15.40 12.62 8.9
55 Esteban Ramos SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 8.92 12.73 8.9
56 Kevin Metz Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 10.89 13.27 8.5
57 Clayton Schultz SO-2 SUNY-ESF 13.16 13.42 8.4
58 William Kuprian FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 17.00 14.16 8.4
  Sirgorerio Thomas FR-1 Alfred State FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 6.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Lienhard SR-4 RIT 10.71
2 Rodney Corbin FR-1 Daemen 10.96
3 Ethan Majewski FR-1 Daemen 11.11
6 Cameron Howard FR-1 Alfred State 11.15
8 Tracey Harrison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11.18
10 Jonathan Ennin JR-3 RIT 11.26
15 Chris Walter SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 11.30
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Tom SanGiacomo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.12 8.57 11.12 8.68 10.12 13.24 8.34
11 Shane Ferris SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.04 13.77 11.28 11.51 8.24 14.56 10.61
12 Rory Patterson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.52 13.44 11.29 9.15 9.60 10.17 11.63
14 Nick Grasso SO-2 Oneonta 12.32 11.98 11.30 10.06 9.27 8.59 8.93
25 Isaac Worrall JR-3 Houghton 8.10 15.05 11.57 9.95 11.57 10.76 10.19
31 Jaysen Wylie FR-1 Brockport St. 10.38 8.73 11.79 11.32 12.38 12.74 10.14
34 Eric Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.43 8.80 11.88 8.32 10.81 9.51 8.91
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 6.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jerome Houston SO-2 Houghton 11.14
7 Matthew Kilian SO-2 Brockport St. 11.17
9 Devin Pravetz SO-2 Brockport St. 11.20
13 Carson Valley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.29
16 Timothy Trimboli FR-1 Alfred 11.32
17 Henry Luo FR-1 Rochester 11.33
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 5.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Ka'Sean Watlington JR-3 Utica 12.48 11.46 11.34
20 Jervon Harrison JR-3 Nazareth 14.25 11.49 11.49
22 Papa Dioum FR-1 Alfred 10.95 10.95 11.52
26 Malachi Yeager FR-1 Houghton 14.70 12.85 11.57
33 Jordan Gardner FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 10.77 12.07 11.83
36 Ryan Krupa SO-2 Brockport St. 8.38 8.85 11.96
  Sirgorerio Thomas FR-1 Alfred State FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jacob Pishkula FR-1 Utica 12.50 10.89 11.46 9.29
23 Devon Young   FLCC Track Club 10.61 13.03 11.53 11.53
27 Joshua Agyarko Jr. SO-2 Rochester 10.89 14.94 11.58 14.25
38 Alex Henwood JR-3 SUNY-ESF 10.99 14.85 12.07 13.88
39 Matthew Devine Senior Unattached 15.71 9.06 12.08 8.94
47 Aaron Brown FR-1 Alfred 10.16 13.00 12.38 14.86
51 Austin Donroe   Geneseo Alumni 10.77 12.90 12.52 16.03
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Jarod Forer FR-1 Rochester 9.97 13.68 15.07 14.03 11.59 10.32
29 Jacob Fitzpatrick   UB XC and Track Club 13.42 11.44 14.71 13.07 11.67 13.77
30 Ryan Haak FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 11.97 11.38 11.85 11.73 11.73 12.09
40 Alec Kerestedjian SO-2 Daemen 12.60 11.75 10.66 13.57 12.11 14.41
42 Alexander Gibbons   Unattached 14.40 14.52 9.89 14.40 12.20 9.03
44 Jarrod Brown FR-1 Utica 11.13 12.48 10.15 9.91 12.23 11.62
45 Josh Dobransky FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 15.23 9.58 14.74 11.06 12.28 15.60
48 Nick Donnell FR-1 Rochester 13.89 11.66 15.38 15.88 12.40 14.76
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 8.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Brenden Sofo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 11.62 9.43 8.86 14.03 11.50 11.04
24 Anthony Sansone SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11.31 9.70 12.47 15.01 11.54 10.27
32 Desmond Barber FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 8.50 9.56 12.04 13.69 11.80 10.03
35 Gregory Marullo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 14.03 13.56 13.44 9.99 11.89 9.87
37 Luke Andres FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14.43 8.78 11.42 12.14 12.02 8.78
50 Tyler Isenker FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 16.03 13.28 12.90 10.27 12.52 9.89
54 Rhett Perkins FR-1 Houghton 14.26 11.49 12.62 14.26 12.62 16.41
55 Esteban Ramos SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 16.04 13.50 15.28 15.79 12.73 12.48
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 8.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
41 Josh Weller JR-3 Houghton 12.19 13.17 10.85
43 Kalif Wallace JR-3 Utica 12.23 11.87 12.11
49 Celestino Mendez FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 12.40 9.55 14.88
52 Michael Scott FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 12.55 10.80 14.31
57 Clayton Schultz SO-2 SUNY-ESF 13.42 15.57 13.83
58 William Kuprian FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 14.16 12.32 12.46
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 8.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Sean Benoit SR-4 Alfred 14.84 12.36 13.60 10.63 13.60 12.12
53 Eric Hamm SO-2 RIT 15.96 12.56 16.33 12.31 15.08 15.33
56 Kevin Metz Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 14.60 13.27 16.86 9.29 9.43 12.35

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alex Spicer FR-1 Alfred 21.35 26.02 22.24 3.6
2 Nick Grasso SO-2 Oneonta 23.55 28.93 22.42 3.7
3 Olivier Kothor SO-2 Brockport St. 26.70 25.13 22.43 3.6
4 Tom SanGiacomo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 24.69 28.95 22.44 3.6
5 Ethan Majewski FR-1 Daemen 16.24 28.64 22.55 3.7
6 Jalen Law Senior Extreme Velocity Canada 21.98 22.21 22.66 3.6
7 Shane Ferris SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18.62 21.80 22.70 3.6
8 Isaac Worrall JR-3 Houghton 17.77 29.39 22.78 4.3
9 Ricardo Yolas FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.80 20.61 22.90 3.7
10 Gillan Faulkner SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17.65 20.40 22.92 3.7
11 Rory Patterson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.82 23.61 22.92 3.6
12 Alec Wright FR-1 Fredonia 19.10 24.85 23.01 3.9
13 Ivan Torres SO-2 Fredonia 20.10 29.11 23.10 2.7
14 Henry Luo FR-1 Rochester 30.19 16.95 23.22 2.7
15 Austin Cutler SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17.20 22.55 23.24 4.3
16 Nick Miller JR-3 Buffalo State 29.96 28.55 23.40 4.3
17 Rodney Corbin FR-1 Daemen 23.17 29.72 23.40 3.7
18 Matthew Kilian SO-2 Brockport St. 20.45 20.45 23.50 2.7
19 Eric Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 22.59 21.65 23.53 4.3
20 Joshua Agyarko Jr. SO-2 Rochester 27.86 24.09 23.61 2.7
21 Rashid Abuelmaali JR-3 Alfred 28.15 26.49 23.65 3.2
22 Timothy Trimboli FR-1 Alfred 20.95 20.71 23.80 3.9
23 Joshua Raffington FR-1 Buffalo State 23.10 21.19 23.81 3.9
24 Brenden Sofo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 16.91 29.05 23.81 2.5
25 Devon Young   FLCC Track Club 20.50 18.59 23.83 4.3
26 Jervon Harrison JR-3 Nazareth 22.66 26.48 23.85 2.7
27 Jerome Houston SO-2 Houghton 27.43 23.38 23.85 4.3
28 Dean Howard JR-3 Utica 24.86 25.58 23.90 2.5
29 Matthew Pennell SO-2 St. John Fisher 16.97 19.60 23.90 2.9
30 Joshua Jeziorski FR-1 Buffalo State 29.04 29.04 24.00 4.0
31 Howard Haines SO-2 SUNY-ESF 24.96 30.72 24.00 3.2
32 Jacob Fitzpatrick   UB XC and Track Club 21.88 24.28 24.04 2.9
33 Evan Botelho JR-3 Rochester 28.92 24.59 24.10 4.0
34 Andrew Greenaway SR-4 Daemen 25.16 28.31 24.19 2.5
35 Jaysen Wylie FR-1 Brockport St. 17.68 18.17 24.22 3.9
36 Anthony Sansone SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 22.29 21.08 24.22 2.5
37 Max Bruggeman SR-4 Rochester 24.74 30.56 24.25 3.2
38 Ryan Haak FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 23.02 26.93 24.48 3.2
39 Cole Gublo JR-3 Rochester 21.09 29.18 24.52 2.5
40 Ryan Walker SR-4 St. Bonaventure 28.48 26.52 24.55 2.5
41 Jake Heath Senior UB XC and Track Club 29.48 22.11 24.56 3.2
42 Matt Johnson FR-1 Nazareth 25.09 17.95 24.59 2.5
43 Gregory Marullo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 21.90 17.96 24.60 1.4
44 Aaron Messina SO-2 Rochester 22.23 25.69 24.70 2.9
45 Joshua Lambert JR-3 St. John Fisher 29.70 27.72 24.75 3.2
46 Alex Henwood JR-3 SUNY-ESF 23.07 24.56 24.80 3.2
47 Jordan Gardner FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 25.21 27.96 24.96 2.9
48 Corey Seymour FR-1 Alfred State 25.97 23.73 24.97 2.5
49 Alexander Gibbons   Unattached 18.75 19.50 25.00 4.0
50 Desmond Barber FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 28.86 32.12 25.09 1.4
51 James Kearney JR-3 SUNY-ESF 20.42 21.68 25.20 2.9
52 Tim Howard Sophomore UB XC and Track Club 29.29 17.93 25.25 2.9
53 Aaron Brown FR-1 Alfred 22.32 32.21 25.36 4.0
54 Sean Benoit SR-4 Alfred 27.49 19.35 25.45 2.9
55 Josh Weller JR-3 Houghton 32.49 28.62 25.78 1.4
56 James Gaffney FR-1 Onondaga CC 20.12 26.05 25.79 NWI
57 Celestino Mendez FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 23.31 22.54 25.90 2.6
58 Alec Kerestedjian SO-2 Daemen 32.86 33.91 26.08 1.4
59 Sam Schneider JR-3 SUNY-ESF 23.38 22.31 26.56 2.9
60 Dan DeGloria FR-1 SUNY-ESF 28.27 31.47 26.67 4.0
61 Esteban Ramos SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 32.32 24.24 26.93 1.4
62 Zane Lafever FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 31.91 34.34 27.04 2.6
63 Samuel Sill FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 35.08 35.35 27.40 1.4
64 Rhett Perkins FR-1 Houghton 34.59 21.96 27.45 2.6
65 Clayton Schultz SO-2 SUNY-ESF 24.08 33.88 28.00 2.6
66 Daniel Barry FR-1 Keuka 29.00 37.12 29.00 2.6
67 Peter Carlesimo FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 35.68 25.87 29.73 2.6
68 William Kuprian FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 33.66 36.93 29.78 NWI
69 Austin Lewerk FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 33.33 36.11 30.86 NWI
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Spicer FR-1 Alfred 22.24
3 Olivier Kothor SO-2 Brockport St. 22.43
4 Tom SanGiacomo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22.44
6 Jalen Law Senior Extreme Velocity Canada 22.66
7 Shane Ferris SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.70
11 Rory Patterson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 22.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nick Grasso SO-2 Oneonta 26.68 25.79 23.32 22.42 23.32
5 Ethan Majewski FR-1 Daemen 22.78 27.06 27.52 22.55 23.68
9 Ricardo Yolas FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.57 24.05 24.51 22.90 27.71
10 Gillan Faulkner SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 28.20 17.42 18.34 22.92 27.28
17 Rodney Corbin FR-1 Daemen 25.28 18.02 28.55 23.40 20.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Isaac Worrall JR-3 Houghton 16.63 22.78
15 Austin Cutler SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 19.76 23.24
16 Nick Miller JR-3 Buffalo State 20.36 23.40
19 Eric Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.53 23.53
25 Devon Young   FLCC Track Club 29.79 23.83
27 Jerome Houston SO-2 Houghton 19.08 23.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Alec Wright FR-1 Fredonia 23.01 19.56 20.25 19.79
22 Timothy Trimboli FR-1 Alfred 23.80 17.38 19.52 22.38
23 Joshua Raffington FR-1 Buffalo State 23.81 30.24 26.91 21.43
35 Jaysen Wylie FR-1 Brockport St. 24.22 18.17 23.01 30.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Ivan Torres SO-2 Fredonia 22.41 18.02 27.49 16.17 25.65 23.10 23.34
14 Henry Luo FR-1 Rochester 21.37 29.49 21.37 27.40 24.39 23.22 22.53
18 Matthew Kilian SO-2 Brockport St. 19.04 27.97 18.57 27.26 18.33 23.50 26.56
20 Joshua Agyarko Jr. SO-2 Rochester 28.10 28.10 21.49 22.67 25.50 23.61 27.86
26 Jervon Harrison JR-3 Nazareth 22.42 25.76 26.24 27.91 18.85 23.85 30.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Rashid Abuelmaali JR-3 Alfred 17.27 18.92 18.69 23.65 26.73 19.40 17.50
31 Howard Haines SO-2 SUNY-ESF 24.00 17.28 30.72 24.00 20.16 21.60 27.36
37 Max Bruggeman SR-4 Rochester 24.25 31.29 25.22 24.25 23.04 28.62 30.07
38 Ryan Haak FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 30.85 23.99 17.63 24.48 27.91 27.91 25.95
41 Jake Heath Senior UB XC and Track Club 22.60 22.35 26.04 24.56 28.74 22.35 19.90
45 Joshua Lambert JR-3 St. John Fisher 30.45 21.54 26.98 24.75 25.00 18.81 22.77
46 Alex Henwood JR-3 SUNY-ESF 23.81 29.76 19.84 24.80 17.86 24.06 19.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Brenden Sofo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 22.62 24.77 20.48 28.34 23.81
28 Dean Howard JR-3 Utica 27.73 30.60 25.58 20.56 23.90
34 Andrew Greenaway SR-4 Daemen 23.23 17.66 23.71 17.90 24.19
36 Anthony Sansone SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 29.55 21.32 24.22 17.20 24.22
39 Cole Gublo JR-3 Rochester 18.15 20.60 29.67 22.81 24.52
40 Ryan Walker SR-4 St. Bonaventure 29.71 18.17 28.24 25.29 24.55
42 Matt Johnson FR-1 Nazareth 20.17 24.10 24.59 26.56 24.59
48 Corey Seymour FR-1 Alfred State 19.98 23.73 21.23 30.72 24.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Joshua Jeziorski FR-1 Buffalo State 24.00
33 Evan Botelho JR-3 Rochester 24.10
49 Alexander Gibbons   Unattached 25.00
53 Aaron Brown FR-1 Alfred 25.36
60 Dan DeGloria FR-1 SUNY-ESF 26.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Matthew Pennell SO-2 St. John Fisher 25.58 23.90 30.84 18.17
32 Jacob Fitzpatrick   UB XC and Track Club 23.08 24.04 24.52 21.64
44 Aaron Messina SO-2 Rochester 22.23 24.70 17.79 20.01
47 Jordan Gardner FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 23.72 24.96 30.70 30.21
51 James Kearney JR-3 SUNY-ESF 26.72 25.20 30.50 29.24
52 Tim Howard Sophomore UB XC and Track Club 27.27 25.25 22.73 21.97
54 Sean Benoit SR-4 Alfred 30.80 25.45 19.35 26.98
59 Sam Schneider JR-3 SUNY-ESF 31.34 26.56 20.72 20.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Gregory Marullo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 31.98 19.68 19.19 29.77 30.02 24.60 21.16
50 Desmond Barber FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 32.12 18.07 27.85 32.12 19.57 25.09 21.08
55 Josh Weller JR-3 Houghton 21.66 26.82 31.71 29.65 33.26 25.78 27.33
58 Alec Kerestedjian SO-2 Daemen 30.00 22.69 29.47 21.39 20.87 26.08 25.04
61 Esteban Ramos SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 33.13 22.36 31.78 28.55 22.36 26.93 33.13
63 Samuel Sill FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 21.10 28.50 29.05 28.23 30.14 27.40 22.75
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Celestino Mendez FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 18.39 19.17 25.90 32.90 23.31 20.47 25.90
62 Zane Lafever FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 31.91 28.40 27.04 25.69 26.23 19.20 34.62
64 Rhett Perkins FR-1 Houghton 24.98 32.94 27.45 27.18 34.59 24.71 28.28
65 Clayton Schultz SO-2 SUNY-ESF 22.68 25.48 28.00 24.08 24.92 21.56 29.96
66 Daniel Barry FR-1 Keuka 29.87 34.80 29.00 27.26 28.13 23.78 25.81
67 Peter Carlesimo FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 34.49 38.65 29.73 23.49 23.49 36.57 24.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
56 James Gaffney FR-1 Onondaga CC 25.79
68 William Kuprian FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 29.78
69 Austin Lewerk FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 30.86

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Peter Girardi   GSTC New Balance 49.89
2 Gillan Faulkner SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 50.98
3 Curtis Geiger SR-4 RIT 51.12
4 Christopher Callejo SR-4 RIT 51.18
5 Kieran Sheridan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.21
6 Nico Bellavia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.44
7 Alex Spicer FR-1 Alfred 51.80
8 Stephen Morrissey SO-2 RIT 52.00
9 Ivan Torres SO-2 Fredonia 52.69
10 Sam Napoli JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 52.97
11 Devon Legrair FR-1 Brockport St. 53.34
12 Justin Cavanaugh SO-2 Rochester 53.47
13 Rashid Abuelmaali JR-3 Alfred 53.89
14 Chris Tremblay FR-1 RIT 53.94
15 Alec Wright FR-1 Fredonia 54.08
16 Jack Behlmaier SR-4 St. John Fisher 54.21
17 Jarod Forer FR-1 Rochester 54.37
18 Jordan Smith SR-4 Utica 54.52
19 Dean Howard JR-3 Utica 54.74
20 Cole Gublo JR-3 Rochester 54.89
21 jacob drew FR-1 Alfred State 55.04
22 Mike Young SO-2 Brockport St. 55.19
23 Eli Avelino FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 55.22
24 Evan Botelho JR-3 Rochester 55.23
25 Matthew Woods SO-2 RIT 55.35
26 Mike Panzarino SO-2 Brockport St. 55.58
27 Chase Schuster FR-1 RIT 55.63
28 Eric Zenzerovich SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 55.64
29 Zachary Kennedy SO-2 St. John Fisher 55.66
30 Jake Heath Senior UB XC and Track Club 55.71
31 Jacob Karr FR-1 St. John Fisher 55.80
32 Aaron Messina SO-2 Rochester 56.05
33 AJ Wells SO-2 RIT 56.10
34 Jack Howard FR-1 Houghton 56.17
35 Chase McKelvie FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 56.30
36 Gregory Marullo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 56.58
37 Ryan Walker SR-4 St. Bonaventure 56.58
38 Zachary Brainard FR-1 Daemen 56.67
39 Max Bruggeman SR-4 Rochester 56.69
40 David Brannigan FR-1 Brockport St. 56.89
41 Lachlan McIntosh SO-2 Keuka 1:00.08
42 Kevin Kidney SO-2 Onondaga CC 1:01.52
43 Hodo Seton FR-1 Onondaga CC 1:01.95
44 Samuel Sill FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:03.27
45 Dahron Wells SR-4 St. Bonaventure 1:03.59
46 Brett Salvaggio Junior Albany College of Pharmacy 1:03.76
47 Kevin Metz Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 1:07.62
48 Austin Lewerk FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 1:11.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Peter Girardi   GSTC New Balance 49.89 1:00.87 37.42
2 Gillan Faulkner SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 50.98 53.02 55.57
3 Curtis Geiger SR-4 RIT 51.12 1:05.44 1:02.37
4 Christopher Callejo SR-4 RIT 51.18 47.60 1:01.42
5 Kieran Sheridan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.21 1:04.53 40.46
6 Nico Bellavia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.44 1:02.25 51.44
22 Mike Young SO-2 Brockport St. 55.19 1:03.47 51.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Alex Spicer FR-1 Alfred 43.00 51.80 1:02.68
8 Stephen Morrissey SO-2 RIT 37.96 52.00 1:01.88
9 Ivan Torres SO-2 Fredonia 59.54 52.69 1:05.87
10 Sam Napoli JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 39.20 52.97 1:07.81
11 Devon Legrair FR-1 Brockport St. 47.48 53.34 58.14
12 Justin Cavanaugh SO-2 Rochester 41.71 53.47 1:08.45
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Alec Wright FR-1 Fredonia 53.54 54.08 1:05.44
16 Jack Behlmaier SR-4 St. John Fisher 57.47 54.21 48.25
19 Dean Howard JR-3 Utica 52.55 54.74 41.06
25 Matthew Woods SO-2 RIT 1:05.32 55.35 1:00.34
27 Chase Schuster FR-1 RIT 59.53 55.63 1:10.10
33 AJ Wells SO-2 RIT 1:01.15 56.10 56.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Rashid Abuelmaali JR-3 Alfred 1:02.52 53.89 46.89 1:01.98 52.28 1:04.13
20 Cole Gublo JR-3 Rochester 1:06.97 54.89 1:11.36 45.01 52.70 48.86
26 Mike Panzarino SO-2 Brockport St. 1:06.14 55.58 45.02 52.80 1:06.70 47.25
28 Eric Zenzerovich SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 43.96 55.64 1:07.88 56.76 49.52 48.41
29 Zachary Kennedy SO-2 St. John Fisher 59.56 55.66 54.55 1:01.23 45.09 48.43
30 Jake Heath Senior UB XC and Track Club 52.93 55.71 1:11.31 42.90 1:05.18 44.57
39 Max Bruggeman SR-4 Rochester 43.09 56.69 47.06 1:05.20 1:01.80 1:01.80
40 David Brannigan FR-1 Brockport St. 1:02.01 56.89 44.95 1:02.01 42.67 1:02.58
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Chris Tremblay FR-1 RIT 53.94
17 Jarod Forer FR-1 Rochester 54.37
18 Jordan Smith SR-4 Utica 54.52
21 jacob drew FR-1 Alfred State 55.04
23 Eli Avelino FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 55.22
24 Evan Botelho JR-3 Rochester 55.23
37 Ryan Walker SR-4 St. Bonaventure 56.58
38 Zachary Brainard FR-1 Daemen 56.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Jacob Karr FR-1 St. John Fisher 55.80
32 Aaron Messina SO-2 Rochester 56.05
34 Jack Howard FR-1 Houghton 56.17
35 Chase McKelvie FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 56.30
43 Hodo Seton FR-1 Onondaga CC 1:01.95
44 Samuel Sill FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:03.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Gregory Marullo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 42.44 1:11.29 56.58 1:01.68 48.66 47.53
41 Lachlan McIntosh SO-2 Keuka 58.88 1:03.09 1:00.08 52.27 53.48 1:12.10
42 Kevin Kidney SO-2 Onondaga CC 1:03.98 1:19.98 1:01.52 50.45 1:15.06 50.45
45 Dahron Wells SR-4 St. Bonaventure 1:05.50 1:04.23 1:03.59 1:06.14 57.24 59.14
46 Brett Salvaggio Junior Albany College of Pharmacy 1:18.43 57.39 1:03.76 52.92 1:17.79 1:10.14
47 Kevin Metz Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 1:27.23 1:04.24 1:07.62 56.13 1:19.12 1:24.53
48 Austin Lewerk FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 57.98 1:13.01 1:11.57 1:32.33 1:12.29 1:18.02

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Connor Doran SO-2 Canisius 1:58.79 1:32.66
2 James Betts JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:00.24 1:33.79
3 Tyler Lipina SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:01.16 2:20.55
4 Zachery Thesier JR-3 RIT 2:02.40 2:06.08
5 Alec Andrews FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:03.24 2:15.57
6 Dan Jones SR-4 RIT 2:03.25 2:04.49
7 Connor Demo FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:03.30 1:30.01
8 Andrew Chabot JR-3 RIT 2:03.40 2:16.98
9 Ethan Bellante SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:04.10 1:50.45
10 Lukas Hofbauer JR-3 Brockport St. 2:04.49 2:10.72
11 Derek Swarthout SR-4 RIT 2:04.92 2:33.66
12 Isaiah Ruiz JR-3 Oneonta 2:04.94 2:19.94
13 Will Schultz JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:05.14 2:35.18
14 Howard Haines SO-2 SUNY-ESF 2:05.16 2:42.71
15 Jack Murphy   Binghamton Running Club 2:05.47 1:30.34
16 Jason Ziskind SO-2 RIT 2:06.05 1:40.84
17 Matthew Skakal FR-1 RIT 2:06.53 1:55.15
18 Douglas Luba SO-2 RIT 2:06.62 1:47.63
19 Evan Feigel SR-4 RIT 2:06.73 2:24.48
20 Nicholas Neamtu JR-3 Canisius 2:07.03 1:37.82
21 Daniel Westman SR-4 Oneonta 2:07.76 2:07.76
22 Lorenzo Mazzuca SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:07.92 1:32.11
23 Tyler LaLonde   Unattached 2:07.98 1:50.07
24 Kyle Campbell FR-1 Fredonia 2:08.01 2:10.57
25 Daniel Heil FR-1 Brockport St. 2:08.02 1:50.10
26 Dylan McNamara SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 2:08.22 2:39.00
27 Richard Moore FR-1 Canisius 2:08.24 1:34.90
28 Sam Schneider JR-3 SUNY-ESF 2:08.75 1:57.17
29 Alex Haines FR-1 Houghton 2:09.00 1:54.81
30 Turner Dirrigl SO-2 Canisius 2:09.00 1:58.68
31 Jeremy Erman FR-1 Fredonia 2:09.33 1:52.52
32 Ryan Dunning SO-2 Fredonia 2:09.44 2:17.21
33 Lawrence Durski SO-2 Buffalo State 2:09.53 1:56.58
34 Kevin Seitz JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:09.85 2:16.35
35 Aldo Rico FR-1 Houghton 2:09.86 1:33.50
36 Elias Kott FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:10.46 1:53.50
37 Parris Strickland JR-3 Buffalo State 2:10.64 1:41.90
38 Scott Hawley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:10.66 1:48.45
39 Matthew Wottawa SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:10.66 2:05.44
40 Christian Arbour JR-3 Houghton 2:11.13 1:46.22
41 Adam Taylor SR-4 RIT 2:11.16 2:41.33
42 Kyle Higby FR-1 RIT 2:11.16 2:30.84
43 Alex Cambria SR-4 Canisius 2:11.22 2:02.04
44 Kyle Haller JR-3 St. Bonaventure 2:11.73 1:59.88
45 David Samet JR-3 Utica 2:11.94 2:44.93
46 James Kearney JR-3 SUNY-ESF 2:11.99 1:52.20
47 Donovan Sibblies FR-1 Buffalo State 2:12.05 1:48.29
48 Dan Burdo JR-3 Houghton 2:12.08 2:33.22
49 Dan DeGloria FR-1 SUNY-ESF 2:12.18 2:35.98
50 Alex Cooley FR-1 RIT 2:12.23 2:30.75
51 Josh Stuhlman FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:12.47 1:56.58
52 Kyle Jenkins FR-1 Alfred 2:12.50 2:37.68
53 Michael Booth SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 2:12.53 1:44.70
54 Ryan Chmiel SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:12.76 2:19.40
55 Oscar Varela FR-1 Oneonta 2:12.89 2:03.59
56 Mark Vaccaro JR-3 St. Bonaventure 2:12.98 2:01.02
57 Ryley Robinson JR-3 Rochester 2:13.26 1:51.94
58 Andrew Gutierrez SR-4 Rochester 2:13.51 1:36.13
59 Scott Jacobsen FR-1 Oneonta 2:13.53 2:52.26
60 Noah Watkins SO-2 Fredonia 2:13.57 1:50.87
61 Jake Barker SR-4 RIT 2:14.16 2:54.41
62 Nick Valenti JR-3 RIT 2:14.24 2:20.96
63 Benjamin Fairweather SR-4 Buffalo State 2:14.28 2:42.48
64 Dan Janak SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:14.75 1:58.58
65 Neil Kolhatkar SO-2 RIT 2:15.89 2:30.84
66 Jay Humphreys SR-4 RIT 2:15.92 2:26.80
67 Alex Childres FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:17.24 2:37.83
68 Owen Brewer SO-2 RIT 2:17.79 2:56.38
69 Devin Murphy JR-3 SUNY-ESF 2:19.78 2:51.93
70 Brendan Tuohy FR-1 Oneonta 2:20.02 2:17.22
71 Daniel Frisbee SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 2:21.16 2:07.05
72 Noah Reed-Eason FR-1 Buffalo State 2:22.44 2:02.50
73 Austin Cooper FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 2:22.98 3:05.88
74 Tristin Gleason SO-2 Houghton 2:23.43 2:20.57
75 Austin Demberg SR-4 Alfred State 2:23.57 1:54.86
76 Michael Gianadda FR-1 Canisius 2:23.98 1:43.67
77 Isaiah Callahan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:25.28 1:50.42
78 Michael Laszlo FR-1 Onondaga CC 2:25.38 2:13.75
79 Kevin Kidney SO-2 Onondaga CC 2:25.77 2:21.40
80 Mark McClenahan SO-2 SUNY-ESF 2:26.73 2:06.19
81 Matthew Baker FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 2:27.91 3:06.37
82 Connor Davies JR-3 Canisius 2:28.48 2:25.51
83 Anthony Brandl FR-1 Alfred 2:31.45 2:57.20
84 Sean Tan Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 2:31.73 3:14.22
85 Adam Connelly   Hilbert 2:36.41 2:55.18
86 Daniel Barry FR-1 Keuka 2:37.31 2:29.45
87 Hodo Seton FR-1 Onondaga CC 2:38.00 2:33.26
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Connor Doran SO-2 Canisius 2:15.42 1:58.79 1:23.16
2 James Betts JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:51.83 2:00.24 2:35.11
3 Tyler Lipina SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:36.30 2:01.16 2:02.38
7 Connor Demo FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:47.28 2:03.30 2:36.60
9 Ethan Bellante SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:26.87 2:04.10 2:30.17
12 Isaiah Ruiz JR-3 Oneonta 2:38.68 2:04.94 2:36.18
14 Howard Haines SO-2 SUNY-ESF 1:37.63 2:05.16 2:00.16
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Zachery Thesier JR-3 RIT 1:30.58 2:29.33 2:02.40
5 Alec Andrews FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:36.13 2:29.12 2:03.24
11 Derek Swarthout SR-4 RIT 2:36.15 2:11.17 2:04.92
19 Evan Feigel SR-4 RIT 2:21.94 1:54.06 2:06.73
22 Lorenzo Mazzuca SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:16.88 1:35.94 2:07.92
30 Turner Dirrigl SO-2 Canisius 2:33.51 2:30.93 2:09.00
48 Dan Burdo JR-3 Houghton 1:46.99 2:08.12 2:12.08
58 Andrew Gutierrez SR-4 Rochester 1:37.47 1:36.13 2:13.51
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Dan Jones SR-4 RIT 2:13.11 2:03.25 2:14.35 2:14.35
10 Lukas Hofbauer JR-3 Brockport St. 1:32.13 2:04.49 1:43.33 1:27.15
13 Will Schultz JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.64 2:05.14 1:45.12 2:27.67
16 Jason Ziskind SO-2 RIT 2:31.26 2:06.05 2:06.05 2:32.52
25 Daniel Heil FR-1 Brockport St. 2:01.62 2:08.02 2:32.35 1:57.78
59 Scott Jacobsen FR-1 Oneonta 1:34.81 2:13.53 1:53.50 1:58.85
61 Jake Barker SR-4 RIT 2:06.11 2:14.16 1:44.65 2:15.51
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Andrew Chabot JR-3 RIT 2:03.40 2:13.28
17 Matthew Skakal FR-1 RIT 2:06.53 2:39.43
18 Douglas Luba SO-2 RIT 2:06.62 2:16.75
20 Nicholas Neamtu JR-3 Canisius 2:07.03 2:23.55
21 Daniel Westman SR-4 Oneonta 2:07.76 2:23.10
23 Tyler LaLonde   Unattached 2:07.98 1:33.43
28 Sam Schneider JR-3 SUNY-ESF 2:08.75 2:10.04
50 Alex Cooley FR-1 RIT 2:12.23 1:59.01
52 Kyle Jenkins FR-1 Alfred 2:12.50 2:33.70
55 Oscar Varela FR-1 Oneonta 2:12.89 2:04.92
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Jack Murphy   Binghamton Running Club 1:49.16 2:05.47
24 Kyle Campbell FR-1 Fredonia 2:22.10 2:08.01
29 Alex Haines FR-1 Houghton 1:43.20 2:09.00
31 Jeremy Erman FR-1 Fredonia 2:05.45 2:09.33
34 Kevin Seitz JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:43.88 2:09.85
37 Parris Strickland JR-3 Buffalo State 2:22.40 2:10.64
38 Scott Hawley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:30.26 2:10.66
47 Donovan Sibblies FR-1 Buffalo State 2:34.50 2:12.05
53 Michael Booth SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 2:01.93 2:12.53
54 Ryan Chmiel SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:26.04 2:12.76
68 Owen Brewer SO-2 RIT 2:23.31 2:17.79
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Richard Moore FR-1 Canisius 2:13.37 2:08.24 1:41.31 1:59.27
32 Ryan Dunning SO-2 Fredonia 1:48.73 2:09.44 1:51.32 2:09.44
36 Elias Kott FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:09.16 2:10.46 2:09.16 2:39.17
39 Matthew Wottawa SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:56.29 2:10.66 2:14.58 2:14.58
40 Christian Arbour JR-3 Houghton 2:16.38 2:11.13 2:21.62 2:16.38
43 Alex Cambria SR-4 Canisius 2:29.59 2:11.22 1:31.86 1:31.86
45 David Samet JR-3 Utica 1:36.32 2:11.94 1:44.24 2:38.33
46 James Kearney JR-3 SUNY-ESF 1:50.88 2:11.99 2:34.43 1:46.92
49 Dan DeGloria FR-1 SUNY-ESF 1:57.64 2:12.18 2:21.44 1:51.04
60 Noah Watkins SO-2 Fredonia 2:34.95 2:13.57 1:40.18 2:05.56
70 Brendan Tuohy FR-1 Oneonta 2:55.03 2:20.02 2:22.82 2:32.63
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Lawrence Durski SO-2 Buffalo State 2:09.53 2:00.47
35 Aldo Rico FR-1 Houghton 2:09.86 1:54.28
41 Adam Taylor SR-4 RIT 2:11.16 1:41.00
42 Kyle Higby FR-1 RIT 2:11.16 1:58.05
44 Kyle Haller JR-3 St. Bonaventure 2:11.73 2:43.35
57 Ryley Robinson JR-3 Rochester 2:13.26 1:41.28
64 Dan Janak SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:14.75 2:25.53
65 Neil Kolhatkar SO-2 RIT 2:15.89 2:10.46
66 Jay Humphreys SR-4 RIT 2:15.92 2:13.21
72 Noah Reed-Eason FR-1 Buffalo State 2:22.44 1:55.38
75 Austin Demberg SR-4 Alfred State 2:23.57 2:29.32
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Dylan McNamara SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 1:38.73 2:13.35 2:08.22 2:12.07 1:46.43
51 Josh Stuhlman FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:24.40 2:46.92 2:12.47 2:25.72 2:19.10
56 Mark Vaccaro JR-3 St. Bonaventure 2:52.88 1:38.41 2:12.98 2:40.91 2:18.30
62 Nick Valenti JR-3 RIT 2:22.30 2:47.80 2:14.24 2:11.56 2:49.15
63 Benjamin Fairweather SR-4 Buffalo State 2:22.34 1:47.43 2:14.28 1:46.09 2:54.57
69 Devin Murphy JR-3 SUNY-ESF 2:43.55 1:37.85 2:19.78 2:15.59 1:44.84
74 Tristin Gleason SO-2 Houghton 2:23.43 2:53.55 2:23.43 2:47.82 2:36.34
78 Michael Laszlo FR-1 Onondaga CC 2:02.12 2:44.28 2:25.38 2:57.37 1:56.31
80 Mark McClenahan SO-2 SUNY-ESF 2:25.27 2:48.74 2:26.73 3:04.88 2:41.41
84 Sean Tan Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 2:24.15 2:57.53 2:31.73 2:02.91 2:36.29
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
67 Alex Childres FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:37.83 2:43.32 2:17.24 1:45.68
71 Daniel Frisbee SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 2:25.40 1:47.29 2:21.16 1:52.93
73 Austin Cooper FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 2:41.57 1:44.38 2:22.98 3:05.88
76 Michael Gianadda FR-1 Canisius 2:52.78 2:08.15 2:23.98 2:34.06
77 Isaiah Callahan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:35.45 2:04.94 2:25.28 2:04.94
79 Kevin Kidney SO-2 Onondaga CC 2:33.06 2:14.11 2:25.77 1:50.79
81 Matthew Baker FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1:49.46 2:38.27 2:27.91 2:30.87
82 Connor Davies JR-3 Canisius 2:22.54 2:56.70 2:28.48 2:50.76
83 Anthony Brandl FR-1 Alfred 3:01.74 2:42.06 2:31.45 2:39.03
85 Adam Connelly   Hilbert 3:04.57 2:33.29 2:36.41 2:47.36
86 Daniel Barry FR-1 Keuka 2:07.43 1:56.41 2:37.31 2:15.29
87 Hodo Seton FR-1 Onondaga CC 2:12.72 2:33.26 2:38.00 2:14.30

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ethan McDonald JR-3 Oneonta 4:07.20 5:04.06
2 Devin Akerley SR-4 Oneonta 4:07.90 5:14.84
3 Evan Feigel SR-4 RIT 4:08.49 4:53.22
4 Ryan O'Rourke FR-1 Oneonta 4:09.18 4:46.56
5 Nathan Cannon JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:09.26 4:04.28
6 Matt Palmer JR-3 Oneonta 4:09.42 5:21.76
7 Paul Henry SR-4 Canisius 4:09.78 5:22.22
8 Bryan Forino SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:10.29 4:42.83
9 Andrew Chabot JR-3 RIT 4:10.68 4:38.26
10 Dan Jones SR-4 RIT 4:11.81 5:04.69
11 Shane Pease FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:12.54 4:12.54
12 Sean Ryan JR-3 Oneonta 4:13.29 5:21.68
13 Jack Bohrman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:13.56 3:17.78
14 Nicholas Neamtu JR-3 Canisius 4:13.60 3:25.42
15 Grant Stokoe FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:16.77 4:32.18
16 Matthew Sayre SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:16.80 4:11.67
17 Riley Grossman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:17.08 3:25.67
18 Richard Moore FR-1 Canisius 4:17.33 5:06.23
19 Collin Gwilt JR-3 Rochester 4:18.44 4:54.63
20 Sam Trawick SO-2 Rochester 4:18.98 4:42.29
21 Nicholas Spinosa JR-3 Canisius 4:19.01 3:22.03
22 Ryley Robinson JR-3 Rochester 4:19.60 3:01.72
23 Jason Ziskind SO-2 RIT 4:19.72 4:06.74
24 Humberto Wallace FR-1 Brockport St. 4:20.05 4:43.46
25 Michael Peppy FR-1 Canisius 4:21.12 5:18.57
26 Josh Sopchak SR-4 Canisius 4:21.25 3:44.68
27 Matthew Erman SO-2 Fredonia 4:21.83 4:53.25
28 Douglas Luba SO-2 RIT 4:21.88 3:45.22
29 Jordan Obrochta SO-2 Canisius 4:21.93 4:21.93
30 Josh Tomaka FR-1 Nazareth 4:22.35 3:35.13
31 John Ahearn FR-1 Oneonta 4:22.61 5:15.14
32 Kevin Seitz JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:23.21 4:46.90
33 Kyle Higby FR-1 RIT 4:23.40 4:28.67
34 Matt Dolan JR-3 Oneonta 4:24.00 4:39.84
35 Jay Humphreys SR-4 RIT 4:24.27 5:06.56
36 Anthony Belfatto JR-3 Canisius 4:24.30 3:49.95
37 Joshua Bodnar JR-3 Daemen 4:25.39 4:36.01
38 Scott Hawley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:25.49 5:39.83
39 Neil Kolhatkar SO-2 RIT 4:25.60 3:40.45
40 Ryan Dunning SO-2 Fredonia 4:26.22 4:12.91
41 Gavin Vlainich SO-2 Brockport St. 4:26.72 4:50.73
42 Fred Owen SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:26.94 3:06.86
43 Aldo Rico FR-1 Houghton 4:28.04 3:26.39
44 Kody Parrott Junior UB XC and Track Club 4:28.57 5:19.60
45 Adam Taylor SR-4 RIT 4:28.71 4:07.22
46 Austin Becker SR-4 Buffalo State 4:28.97 3:10.97
47 David Samet JR-3 Utica 4:29.08 4:50.61
48 Elias Kott FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:29.27 3:24.65
49 Jonathan Richards SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:29.48 3:19.42
50 Pat Murray   Unattached 4:30.00 5:02.40
51 Noah Watkins SO-2 Fredonia 4:30.63 3:14.86
52 Erik Jacobsen FR-1 Oneonta 4:30.77 4:41.60
53 Jake Suddaby FR-1 Nazareth 4:31.96 4:48.28
54 Brian Freebern FR-1 Fredonia 4:33.18 5:16.89
55 Dylan McNamara SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 4:33.65 3:58.08
56 Hunter Reed FR-1 Utica 4:33.77 4:14.61
57 Devin Murphy JR-3 SUNY-ESF 4:34.09 3:55.72
58 Nick Valenti JR-3 RIT 4:35.62 5:19.72
59 Owen Brewer SO-2 RIT 4:36.12 3:27.09
60 Jordan Schools SR-4 Alfred 4:36.30 4:22.49
61 Ryan Chmiel SO-2 St. Bonaventure 4:36.74 3:27.56
62 Kyle Haller JR-3 St. Bonaventure 4:37.10 5:38.07
63 Patrick Healy FR-1 Nazareth 4:37.95 3:53.48
64 Aidan Smith JR-3 Oneonta 4:38.64 4:38.64
65 Ryan Allen FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:39.42 4:28.25
66 Joshua Jeziorski FR-1 Buffalo State 4:39.92 5:13.51
67 Andrew Gwynn SR-4 Nazareth 4:41.29 3:47.85
68 Mark Vaccaro JR-3 St. Bonaventure 4:41.99 3:51.24
69 Mark McClenahan SO-2 SUNY-ESF 4:42.41 5:21.95
70 Dixon Atkins Junior UB XC and Track Club 4:42.56 5:05.17
71 Coleton Pallato FR-1 Nazareth 4:43.28 3:40.96
72 Dan Janak SO-2 St. Bonaventure 4:43.50 4:49.17
73 Pat Egan JR-3 SUNY-ESF 4:45.90 3:51.58
74 Ryan Driscoll FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:46.48 3:54.92
75 Ethan Dietscher FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4:46.82 4:55.43
76 matt connolly FR-1 Alfred State 4:48.52 4:05.25
77 Jake Barker SR-4 RIT 4:48.55 4:54.33
78 Tim Mayo FR-1 Alfred 4:48.88 4:40.22
79 Austin Demberg SR-4 Alfred State 4:49.01 5:52.60
80 Tony Gettino FR-1 Fredonia 4:53.56 5:11.18
81 Matthew Baker FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4:55.68 4:23.16
82 Isaiah Callahan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 4:57.12 5:50.61
83 Daniel Frisbee SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 4:58.17 6:09.73
84 Michael Laszlo FR-1 Onondaga CC 5:00.12 6:12.15
85 Dylan Stearns Freshman UB XC and Track Club 5:03.03 5:00.00
86 Austin Miller FR-1 Alfred State 5:05.16 4:56.01
87 Grant Baldwin FR-1 Alfred 5:06.10 5:33.65
88 Irving Sesmas FR-1 Alfred 5:07.46 3:53.67
89 Brian Anderson JR-3 Alfred 5:08.34 5:02.18
90 Kyle Full FR-1 Alfred 5:09.81 5:12.91
91 Salvator Latella FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5:10.81 3:56.22
92 Colin Marchincin SR-4 Keuka 5:17.63 6:02.10
93 Braxton Knapp SO-2 Keuka 5:18.83 5:44.34
94 Adam Connelly   Hilbert 5:39.13 4:17.74
  Brandon Williams SR-4 Canisius DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan McDonald JR-3 Oneonta 4:07.20 4:51.70 3:27.65 2:55.52
2 Devin Akerley SR-4 Oneonta 4:07.90 3:28.24 5:22.27 2:58.49
3 Evan Feigel SR-4 RIT 4:08.49 4:23.40 4:45.77 3:53.58
4 Ryan O'Rourke FR-1 Oneonta 4:09.18 4:14.17 4:01.71 2:59.41
5 Nathan Cannon JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:09.26 4:51.64 5:19.06 5:24.04
6 Matt Palmer JR-3 Oneonta 4:09.42 4:41.85 4:06.93 3:59.45
7 Paul Henry SR-4 Canisius 4:09.78 5:24.72 5:12.23 3:32.32
8 Bryan Forino SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:10.29 4:50.34 5:25.38 3:02.72
9 Andrew Chabot JR-3 RIT 4:10.68 3:18.04 4:28.23 5:15.86
10 Dan Jones SR-4 RIT 4:11.81 2:56.27 3:29.01 4:31.96
11 Shane Pease FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:12.54 5:25.78 4:40.32 5:15.68
12 Sean Ryan JR-3 Oneonta 4:13.29 5:09.02 4:31.02 4:20.89
14 Nicholas Neamtu JR-3 Canisius 4:13.60 4:18.68 3:58.39 5:27.15
26 Josh Sopchak SR-4 Canisius 4:21.25 4:21.25 3:52.52 5:37.02
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jack Bohrman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:08.49 4:56.67 5:24.56 4:13.56 4:41.46
15 Grant Stokoe FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:13.26 3:30.56 3:22.85 4:16.77 5:15.83
16 Matthew Sayre SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:25.44 4:16.80 3:15.17 4:16.80 5:26.14
17 Riley Grossman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:05.93 5:08.50 5:05.93 4:17.08 3:20.53
19 Collin Gwilt JR-3 Rochester 3:50.02 3:24.17 3:11.25 4:18.44 4:49.46
21 Nicholas Spinosa JR-3 Canisius 5:03.05 3:47.93 3:22.03 4:19.01 4:16.42
24 Humberto Wallace FR-1 Brockport St. 3:41.05 3:48.85 4:46.06 4:20.05 5:22.47
25 Michael Peppy FR-1 Canisius 4:39.40 3:52.40 4:47.24 4:21.12 3:57.62
28 Douglas Luba SO-2 RIT 5:27.35 3:39.98 3:26.89 4:21.88 4:00.93
31 John Ahearn FR-1 Oneonta 4:06.86 5:04.63 5:15.14 4:22.61 3:45.85
32 Kevin Seitz JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:54.80 4:44.27 5:10.59 4:23.21 3:14.78
38 Scott Hawley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:34.52 5:00.01 5:02.66 4:25.49 4:38.77
64 Aidan Smith JR-3 Oneonta 3:20.62 5:20.44 5:17.65 4:38.64 3:15.05
77 Jake Barker SR-4 RIT 3:59.50 3:36.42 4:37.01 4:48.55 5:17.41
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Richard Moore FR-1 Canisius 5:24.24 4:25.05 3:56.75 4:17.33 5:31.96 3:25.87
20 Sam Trawick SO-2 Rochester 3:19.42 5:05.60 3:22.01 4:18.98 4:03.45 3:53.09
22 Ryley Robinson JR-3 Rochester 3:45.86 5:14.12 5:03.74 4:19.60 3:14.70 3:45.86
23 Jason Ziskind SO-2 RIT 3:14.79 5:14.27 4:37.90 4:19.72 5:29.85 3:01.81
29 Jordan Obrochta SO-2 Canisius 5:11.70 3:55.74 3:24.31 4:21.93 5:30.04 3:50.50
30 Josh Tomaka FR-1 Nazareth 3:45.63 4:51.21 4:35.47 4:22.35 3:40.38 3:16.77
34 Matt Dolan JR-3 Oneonta 3:04.80 5:22.08 5:35.28 4:24.00 3:36.48 4:39.84
36 Anthony Belfatto JR-3 Canisius 5:09.24 4:45.45 5:22.45 4:24.30 3:10.30 3:26.16
37 Joshua Bodnar JR-3 Daemen 5:05.20 3:16.39 5:18.47 4:25.39 4:51.93 4:09.47
39 Neil Kolhatkar SO-2 RIT 3:13.89 5:16.07 3:11.24 4:25.60 5:26.69 3:32.48
42 Fred Owen SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:31.01 5:23.00 3:14.87 4:26.94 4:40.29 4:21.61
44 Kody Parrott Junior UB XC and Track Club 5:43.77 5:22.29 3:53.66 4:28.57 3:18.75 5:43.77
46 Austin Becker SR-4 Buffalo State 5:12.01 3:54.01 3:19.04 4:28.97 5:14.70 4:50.49
54 Brian Freebern FR-1 Fredonia 4:57.77 5:08.70 4:05.87 4:33.18 4:41.38 3:27.62
56 Hunter Reed FR-1 Utica 5:39.48 3:11.64 3:49.97 4:33.77 4:20.09 5:44.95
66 Joshua Jeziorski FR-1 Buffalo State 4:56.72 5:58.30 3:18.75 4:39.92 3:27.14 4:06.33
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Matthew Erman SO-2 Fredonia 3:03.28 5:40.38 4:21.83 4:29.69
33 Kyle Higby FR-1 RIT 5:42.42 4:26.04 4:23.40 4:36.57
35 Jay Humphreys SR-4 RIT 3:36.71 5:30.34 4:24.27 4:18.99
40 Ryan Dunning SO-2 Fredonia 5:16.81 3:40.97 4:26.22 5:14.14
41 Gavin Vlainich SO-2 Brockport St. 3:25.38 5:12.07 4:26.72 3:14.71
43 Aldo Rico FR-1 Houghton 3:45.16 3:55.88 4:28.04 4:41.45
45 Adam Taylor SR-4 RIT 4:39.46 5:27.83 4:28.71 5:43.95
47 David Samet JR-3 Utica 4:23.70 3:35.27 4:29.08 4:47.92
48 Elias Kott FR-1 St. Bonaventure 3:30.03 4:29.27 4:29.27 3:51.58
49 Jonathan Richards SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:28.77 5:09.91 4:29.48 4:59.13
50 Pat Murray   Unattached 5:48.30 3:33.30 4:30.00 3:44.10
51 Noah Watkins SO-2 Fredonia 3:44.63 4:54.99 4:30.63 4:57.70
52 Erik Jacobsen FR-1 Oneonta 5:16.80 3:47.45 4:30.77 5:08.68
59 Owen Brewer SO-2 RIT 4:58.21 4:33.36 4:36.12 5:28.59
63 Patrick Healy FR-1 Nazareth 5:53.00 3:14.57 4:37.95 4:37.95
65 Ryan Allen FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:03.10 4:22.66 4:39.42 5:01.78
74 Ryan Driscoll FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:03.67 5:06.54 4:46.48 3:20.54
  Brandon Williams SR-4 Canisius DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Jake Suddaby FR-1 Nazareth 4:31.96 5:07.32 5:23.64 4:15.65
57 Devin Murphy JR-3 SUNY-ESF 4:34.09 5:28.91 5:56.32 4:25.87
58 Nick Valenti JR-3 RIT 4:35.62 5:33.50 4:41.14 4:35.62
61 Ryan Chmiel SO-2 St. Bonaventure 4:36.74 3:52.47 5:29.32 3:27.56
62 Kyle Haller JR-3 St. Bonaventure 4:37.10 5:32.52 5:29.75 3:13.97
67 Andrew Gwynn SR-4 Nazareth 4:41.29 4:15.98 5:15.05 4:58.17
68 Mark Vaccaro JR-3 St. Bonaventure 4:41.99 4:22.25 5:07.37 3:25.86
69 Mark McClenahan SO-2 SUNY-ESF 4:42.41 3:23.34 3:28.99 3:34.64
70 Dixon Atkins Junior UB XC and Track Club 4:42.56 4:19.96 4:34.09 6:04.51
71 Coleton Pallato FR-1 Nazareth 4:43.28 5:20.11 6:05.44 3:32.46
72 Dan Janak SO-2 St. Bonaventure 4:43.50 4:03.81 4:43.50 4:54.84
73 Pat Egan JR-3 SUNY-ESF 4:45.90 4:03.02 4:23.03 5:31.65
80 Tony Gettino FR-1 Fredonia 4:53.56 4:30.08 4:41.82 4:03.66
83 Daniel Frisbee SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 4:58.17 4:49.23 5:25.01 3:31.70
84 Michael Laszlo FR-1 Onondaga CC 5:00.12 6:03.15 5:57.15 5:33.14
85 Dylan Stearns Freshman UB XC and Track Club 5:03.03 3:59.40 5:18.19 4:53.94
94 Adam Connelly   Hilbert 5:39.13 4:07.57 6:33.39 6:40.18
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Dylan McNamara SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 4:25.44 5:42.07 4:33.65 4:44.60 5:55.75 5:31.12
60 Jordan Schools SR-4 Alfred 4:39.07 4:50.12 4:36.30 5:45.38 3:35.52 5:03.93
75 Ethan Dietscher FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4:15.27 6:01.40 4:46.82 5:09.77 5:04.03 5:41.32
76 matt connolly FR-1 Alfred State 5:11.61 3:42.16 4:48.52 6:15.08 4:05.25 4:05.25
78 Tim Mayo FR-1 Alfred 6:15.55 4:25.77 4:48.88 3:51.11 3:42.44 3:36.66
79 Austin Demberg SR-4 Alfred State 4:28.78 5:49.71 4:49.01 3:33.87 4:25.89 3:45.43
81 Matthew Baker FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5:25.25 4:49.77 4:55.68 5:22.30 5:37.08 4:23.16
82 Isaiah Callahan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:00.10 4:51.18 4:57.12 5:14.95 3:39.87 5:26.84
86 Austin Miller FR-1 Alfred State 4:59.06 6:09.25 5:05.16 4:10.24 5:14.32 5:57.04
87 Grant Baldwin FR-1 Alfred 5:06.10 4:47.74 5:06.10 3:52.64 5:45.90 6:07.32
88 Irving Sesmas FR-1 Alfred 4:58.24 6:05.88 5:07.46 6:33.55 4:24.42 4:36.72
89 Brian Anderson JR-3 Alfred 4:00.51 4:46.76 5:08.34 6:00.76 4:09.76 4:34.43
90 Kyle Full FR-1 Alfred 5:09.81 6:27.27 5:09.81 3:43.07 5:53.19 3:55.46
91 Salvator Latella FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 3:40.68 5:26.35 5:10.81 5:07.71 3:46.90 6:34.73
92 Colin Marchincin SR-4 Keuka 6:52.92 6:17.98 5:17.63 5:14.46 4:07.76 6:33.87
93 Braxton Knapp SO-2 Keuka 4:24.63 6:54.48 5:18.83 4:21.44 6:16.22 4:08.69

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Davis SR-4 Brockport St. 18:05.44 17:47.04 15:19.86 12:34.29 15:19.86 17:37.84
2 Sean Kuehn JR-3 Brockport St. 16:35.04 14:35.27 15:21.33 14:07.63 12:53.92 19:39.31
3 Marius Sidlauskas SO-2 Brockport St. 15:12.80 10:54.64 15:22.02 13:40.60 11:40.74 18:17.21
4 Justin Shaffer JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 19:05.34 14:37.48 15:23.66 13:51.30 17:05.27 18:37.63
5 Mitch Marlow JR-3 Utica 12:29.28 15:52.78 15:25.03 15:34.28 18:30.04 14:20.28
6 Jimmy Martin   Geneseo Alumni 18:51.59 16:32.46 15:27.53 16:23.19 12:03.48 13:08.40
7 Dylan Brickner SR-4 Brockport St. 12:06.04 14:07.05 15:30.82 17:31.83 13:11.20 12:33.97
8 Scott Loforte Freshman Unattached 17:54.75 14:19.80 15:34.56 19:09.51 19:56.24 11:22.23
9 Ethan Francis SR-4 Fredonia 18:16.13 15:18.13 15:36.86 19:40.45 17:19.92 14:21.92
10 Eddie O'Brien-Curcie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18:27.49 17:21.79 15:38.55 16:16.10 14:04.70 12:40.23
11 Colin Beasor SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 20:12.32 18:47.74 15:39.78 12:22.43 15:39.78 15:39.78
12 Stephen Loce JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 19:47.94 11:37.68 15:42.81 14:08.53 16:48.81 13:11.96
13 John Boyzok JR-3 Brockport St. 14:51.04 14:13.12 15:47.91 17:03.75 17:03.75 14:13.12
14 Nathan Prisella SO-2 St. Bonaventure 17:06.75 20:26.39 15:50.69 14:53.65 18:22.80 11:05.49
15 Blake Dellabough JR-3 Oneonta 12:41.67 12:03.58 15:52.08 19:59.62 11:54.06 19:59.62
16 Thomas Papish SR-4 RIT 15:15.80 11:55.47 15:53.95 15:53.95 19:52.44 14:09.02
17 Phillip Inguanta SR-4 Oneonta 13:33.04 15:27.82 15:56.51 13:04.34 11:28.69 13:13.91
18 Nick Berglin SR-4 Oneonta 14:12.62 11:10.60 15:57.99 17:52.95 17:43.37 15:38.83
19 Ethan Carey SO-2 Brockport St. 19:29.46 16:27.33 15:58.57 15:01.06 16:36.92 20:46.15
20 Joshua Johnson FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 17:42.93 12:33.72 16:06.30 20:07.88 13:41.36 17:42.93
21 Matthew Gostomski SR-4 Houghton 14:44.31 19:35.83 16:11.76 15:32.89 19:55.27 17:00.35
22 Michael Swiniarski SO-2 Daemen 11:31.18 16:03.76 16:13.49 15:24.82 13:57.21 12:19.86
23 Anthony Pane SR-4 Rochester 17:31.63 11:31.35 16:13.73 12:20.04 20:07.43 14:16.89
24 Paul Suflita Sophomore Unattached 15:35.23 16:33.68 16:14.19 12:59.36 20:46.97 11:51.16
25 Jake Meyers FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17:13.24 13:29.05 16:14.75 12:01.32 12:40.31 13:29.05
26 Gabriel Stash FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13:14.71 15:02.63 16:21.12 16:40.75 19:47.16 12:25.66
27 Christopher Glazowski Sophomore Unattached 18:01.17 18:01.17 16:22.88 13:16.14 11:28.02 20:08.95
28 John Vernick JR-3 Houghton 12:57.46 18:32.06 16:24.12 20:20.31 13:26.98 19:11.42
29 Dominik Sullivan SO-2 Houghton 17:34.17 20:31.50 16:25.20 15:35.94 14:07.28 16:15.35
30 Nick Ashton SR-4 Utica 17:24.45 18:23.57 16:25.33 16:35.19 16:25.33 15:26.21
31 Ryan Brennan JR-3 Oneonta 19:45.47 17:07.41 16:27.89 17:37.05 19:55.35 18:46.20
32 Logan Caruso FR-1 St. Bonaventure 15:52.37 17:41.50 16:32.05 11:34.44 15:52.37 14:42.93
33 John Lyons FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17:55.15 12:26.64 16:35.51 13:16.41 12:26.64 20:14.53
34 Samuel Havens SO-2 Oneonta 21:15.52 20:15.73 16:36.50 12:27.38 19:35.87 13:57.06
35 Ryan Buzby Freshman Unattached 11:49.73 14:09.68 16:39.62 12:59.71 16:39.62 13:39.69
36 Kyle Engelhart SO-2 Utica 18:40.72 13:20.52 16:40.64 12:40.49 17:50.69 18:50.73
37 Cody Mooney SO-2 Brockport St. 13:01.41 11:41.26 16:41.80 12:41.37 13:31.46 20:22.20
38 Matt Johnson JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 20:22.81 11:41.61 16:42.30 20:42.86 14:42.03 19:12.65
39 Dan Block SR-4 Utica 13:23.49 15:34.06 16:44.36 12:43.32 13:03.40 19:45.15
40 George Laraia SR-4 St. Bonaventure 16:35.03 21:26.51 16:45.08 15:34.73 19:35.95 13:24.07
41 Tanner Craun SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 21:09.91 16:57.94 16:47.86 12:25.82 12:15.74 17:18.10
42 Kevin Murnock JR-3 Buffalo State 17:28.55 19:09.37 16:48.22 15:37.65 18:39.13 19:09.37
43 William Delaney JR-3 St. Bonaventure 20:01.76 17:10.08 16:49.88 21:22.55 19:01.17 19:11.27
44 Dave Russo FR-1 Houghton 18:42.24 12:58.49 16:51.02 21:34.11 17:51.69 14:59.81
45 Joel Wheeler SO-2 Houghton 12:08.78 16:11.71 16:52.19 17:12.44 18:43.53 20:45.00
46 Timothy Kennel FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 18:25.02 20:57.09 16:53.78 19:56.26 17:54.61 15:32.68
47 Matthew Viscosi   Unattached 20:59.06 18:26.76 16:55.37 19:07.37 17:15.68 13:01.84
48 Dylan Beckhorn FR-1 Houghton 20:18.78 15:03.93 16:55.65 19:48.31 19:17.85 18:37.22
49 John Duncanson FR-1 St. Bonaventure 14:26.09 17:49.87 16:58.92 20:43.09 13:04.57 19:52.14
50 Liam Rodgers SR-4 Utica 21:35.81 20:14.18 17:00.32 12:24.84 21:05.20 21:15.40
51 Ryan Signorino JR-3 St. Bonaventure 21:26.55 18:02.34 17:01.07 20:55.92 19:13.81 16:40.65
52 Jacob Osswald SO-2 St. Bonaventure 20:36.91 21:48.47 17:02.24 21:48.47 19:04.91 20:57.36
53 Richard Bernstein SO-2 Buffalo State 15:06.82 12:52.86 17:10.47 13:44.38 17:00.17 20:15.96
54 Josh Behuniak SR-4 Buffalo State 12:01.89 22:00.02 17:11.26 16:30.01 20:06.58 18:23.45
55 Matthew Slominski Junior UB XC and Track Club 20:41.38 15:31.04 17:14.48 17:45.52 12:35.17 14:39.31
56 Evan Miller SO-2 Houghton 17:37.06 21:04.33 17:16.33 16:14.15 21:56.14 13:59.43
57 Michael George SR-4 Oneonta 14:11.53 19:12.68 17:18.45 15:13.84 22:09.22 16:05.76
58 Justin Scheg JR-3 Brockport St. 22:32.58 14:33.97 17:20.44 12:39.53 20:27.72 13:41.95
59 Nathaniel Brunacini FR-1 Rochester 22:22.57 15:05.46 17:20.75 20:38.50 16:39.12 15:05.46
60 Evan Bourtis SR-4 St. John Fisher 16:03.88 22:10.57 17:27.69 18:51.51 20:25.80 13:26.73
61 Jacob Howe JR-3 Utica 14:32.48 15:35.55 17:31.18 20:29.88 17:10.16 16:49.14
62 John Ryan Farrell SO-2 Oneonta 17:15.42 16:22.60 17:36.55 15:19.20 14:15.81 16:22.60
63 Jared Ziegler FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 17:05.86 20:39.58 17:48.60 12:38.71 13:10.77 14:46.94
64 Joe Northup JR-3 Brockport St. 20:11.22 20:54.09 17:51.87 18:56.19 12:30.31 18:56.19
65 William Beckhorn FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 22:45.13 15:35.17 17:54.90 20:57.64 21:29.88 20:46.89
66 Patrick Trivison FR-1 St. John Fisher 17:55.70 14:20.56 17:55.70 17:55.70 16:40.41 20:04.79
67 Anthony Latella FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 19:44.98 18:18.01 18:07.13 16:51.03 13:13.61 14:07.97
68 Shawn Sullivan FR-1 Houghton 13:54.13 21:36.28 18:47.20 22:55.19 13:54.13 23:51.55
69 Logan Holthouse FR-1 Keuka 20:46.39 23:26.47 19:03.47 21:32.13 16:34.82 23:15.04
70 Braxton Knapp SO-2 Keuka 25:47.99 17:15.97 19:50.76 18:39.32 25:24.18 23:48.92
71 Colin Marchincin SR-4 Keuka 19:57.92 24:29.62 20:34.97 19:20.88 18:31.48 24:17.27
72 Christian Gravius JR-3 St. Bonaventure 21:06.47 15:18.81 20:41.63 20:04.39 24:49.96 23:47.88
  Sebastian Moreano SO-2 RIT DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Davis SR-4 Brockport St. 15:19.86 15:38.26 12:43.49 11:29.90 18:42.23
2 Sean Kuehn JR-3 Brockport St. 15:21.33 14:07.63 18:34.81 14:26.05 15:58.19
3 Marius Sidlauskas SO-2 Brockport St. 15:22.02 16:26.57 19:58.63 15:12.80 18:26.43
4 Justin Shaffer JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 15:23.66 19:23.82 14:55.95 12:55.88 15:32.90
5 Mitch Marlow JR-3 Utica 15:25.03 14:20.28 11:24.53 20:02.54 20:02.54
6 Jimmy Martin   Geneseo Alumni 15:27.53 19:10.14 13:45.51 15:08.98 13:36.23
7 Dylan Brickner SR-4 Brockport St. 15:30.82 12:15.35 19:23.53 20:10.07 14:44.28
8 Scott Loforte Freshman Unattached 15:34.56 15:06.53 19:00.17 19:37.55 14:19.80
9 Ethan Francis SR-4 Fredonia 15:36.86 13:16.34 12:57.60 17:48.02 17:29.29
10 Eddie O'Brien-Curcie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:38.55 19:05.04 14:32.86 19:51.96 19:33.19
11 Colin Beasor SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:39.78 15:11.59 19:15.93 11:16.65 18:47.74
12 Stephen Loce JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:42.81 18:23.09 15:52.24 18:32.52 11:47.11
13 John Boyzok JR-3 Brockport St. 15:47.91 17:51.14 20:32.29 20:22.81 14:32.08
14 Nathan Prisella SO-2 St. Bonaventure 15:50.69 15:31.68 17:44.78 12:21.54 11:53.02
15 Blake Dellabough JR-3 Oneonta 15:52.08 17:27.29 11:54.06 20:28.19 16:11.13
16 Thomas Papish SR-4 RIT 15:53.95 17:19.81 20:40.14 17:10.27 17:38.89
17 Phillip Inguanta SR-4 Oneonta 15:56.51 16:15.64 18:39.12 19:07.82 15:37.38
18 Nick Berglin SR-4 Oneonta 15:57.99 11:48.92 18:31.27 15:19.67 15:00.51
24 Paul Suflita Sophomore Unattached 16:14.19 18:40.32 18:59.81 15:35.23 18:01.35
27 Christopher Glazowski Sophomore Unattached 16:22.88 13:06.31 13:35.79 17:41.51 20:48.26
35 Ryan Buzby Freshman Unattached 16:39.62 13:39.69 19:49.55 14:19.68 11:49.73
37 Cody Mooney SO-2 Brockport St. 16:41.80 15:01.62 20:32.22 15:31.68 20:32.22
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Ethan Carey SO-2 Brockport St. 15:58.57 12:08.52 19:19.87
20 Joshua Johnson FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 16:06.30 19:48.55 12:53.04
21 Matthew Gostomski SR-4 Houghton 16:11.76 17:58.66 17:00.35
22 Michael Swiniarski SO-2 Daemen 16:13.49 19:08.72 16:42.70
23 Anthony Pane SR-4 Rochester 16:13.73 12:29.78 17:41.37
25 Jake Meyers FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 16:14.75 14:27.53 14:08.04
26 Gabriel Stash FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 16:21.12 14:03.77 16:01.50
28 John Vernick JR-3 Houghton 16:24.12 18:02.54 14:45.71
29 Dominik Sullivan SO-2 Houghton 16:25.20 19:42.24 19:12.69
30 Nick Ashton SR-4 Utica 16:25.33 11:39.59 12:38.71
31 Ryan Brennan JR-3 Oneonta 16:27.89 16:27.89 14:19.47
32 Logan Caruso FR-1 St. Bonaventure 16:32.05 18:31.10 16:22.13
33 John Lyons FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 16:35.51 19:54.62 12:06.73
34 Samuel Havens SO-2 Oneonta 16:36.50 13:37.13 20:45.63
36 Kyle Engelhart SO-2 Utica 16:40.64 16:40.64 16:50.65
39 Dan Block SR-4 Utica 16:44.36 13:53.62 19:35.11
43 William Delaney JR-3 St. Bonaventure 16:49.88 13:27.91 16:19.59
44 Dave Russo FR-1 Houghton 16:51.02 20:43.56 16:30.80
45 Joel Wheeler SO-2 Houghton 16:52.19 18:13.17 13:39.88
47 Matthew Viscosi   Unattached 16:55.37 21:29.52 14:23.07
57 Michael George SR-4 Oneonta 17:18.45 21:58.84 13:19.61
58 Justin Scheg JR-3 Brockport St. 17:20.44 17:51.66 19:35.70
59 Nathaniel Brunacini FR-1 Rochester 17:20.75 20:48.90 12:18.94
62 John Ryan Farrell SO-2 Oneonta 17:36.55 17:36.55 19:53.91
64 Joe Northup JR-3 Brockport St. 17:51.87 15:11.09 13:02.47
  Sebastian Moreano SO-2 RIT DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
38 Matt Johnson JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 17:22.40 16:42.30
40 George Laraia SR-4 St. Bonaventure 21:26.51 16:45.08
41 Tanner Craun SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 19:59.36 16:47.86
42 Kevin Murnock JR-3 Buffalo State 12:56.33 16:48.22
46 Timothy Kennel FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 20:26.68 16:53.78
48 Dylan Beckhorn FR-1 Houghton 15:14.09 16:55.65
49 John Duncanson FR-1 St. Bonaventure 12:34.00 16:58.92
50 Liam Rodgers SR-4 Utica 13:56.67 17:00.32
51 Ryan Signorino JR-3 St. Bonaventure 20:04.87 17:01.07
52 Jacob Osswald SO-2 St. Bonaventure 21:17.80 17:02.24
53 Richard Bernstein SO-2 Buffalo State 21:48.70 17:10.47
54 Josh Behuniak SR-4 Buffalo State 17:42.20 17:11.26
55 Matthew Slominski Junior UB XC and Track Club 13:16.55 17:14.48
56 Evan Miller SO-2 Houghton 17:05.97 17:16.33
60 Evan Bourtis SR-4 St. John Fisher 15:11.49 17:27.69
61 Jacob Howe JR-3 Utica 16:07.09 17:31.18
63 Jared Ziegler FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 23:09.18 17:48.60
65 William Beckhorn FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 19:10.15 17:54.90
66 Patrick Trivison FR-1 St. John Fisher 16:51.16 17:55.70
67 Anthony Latella FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13:57.09 18:07.13
68 Shawn Sullivan FR-1 Houghton 23:40.28 18:47.20
69 Logan Holthouse FR-1 Keuka 24:23.65 19:03.47
70 Braxton Knapp SO-2 Keuka 22:01.75 19:50.76
71 Colin Marchincin SR-4 Keuka 21:24.37 20:34.97
72 Christian Gravius JR-3 St. Bonaventure 19:39.55 20:41.63

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Deuschle JR-3 Houghton 34:46.07 33:25.83 36:46.42 27:24.78 42:27.41
2 Sharif Jarvis SO-2 Brockport St. 25:15.86 33:41.14 34:21.57 34:21.57 43:07.06
3 Anthony Casullo SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 29:03.73 33:47.59 28:02.90 36:50.08 41:13.66
4 Dan Serianni 7 Larchwood AC 37:10.95 35:04.67 39:59.33 27:21.65 36:28.86
5 Ted Michaels   Unattached 40:40.33 35:59.58 34:54.80 43:11.50 28:26.07
6 Gavin Wilbert FR-1 Alfred 28:35.97 36:39.96 36:39.96 46:11.95 31:31.97
7 Greg Avila-Shah Senior Bergen Elite 45:51.78 36:41.42 32:39.27 39:59.55 36:41.42
8 Joe Krestschmar SR-4 Alfred State 35:33.47 38:38.98 41:21.31 27:03.29 33:37.52
  Benjamin Matz JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kevin Brown   Roberts Alumni DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Cutler SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 16.14 13.55 19.64 15.22 15.53
2 Brandon Leiter SO-2 Brockport St. 13.82 11.21 18.27 15.35 17.81
3 Michael Hartcorn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18.86 17.61 11.53 15.58 12.47
4 Mike Panzarino SO-2 Brockport St. 20.45 14.00 13.69 15.73 13.22
5 Zack Wigent SO-2 RIT 12.98 15.77 11.66 16.42 14.45

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Brandon Leiter SO-2 Brockport St. 13.12 19.37 13.58 14.95 19.52 12.97 15.25 2.3
2 Austin Cutler SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14.65 16.64 10.84 11.14 15.11 17.25 15.26 2.3
3 Mike Panzarino SO-2 Brockport St. 19.33 18.72 16.26 19.18 17.18 13.35 15.34 4.0
4 Michael Hartcorn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.61 13.46 15.94 16.87 14.39 12.69 15.47 2.3
5 Max Gloskey SO-2 RIT 16.66 15.11 11.68 19.31 14.95 18.84 15.57 4.0
6 Zack Wigent SO-2 RIT 15.84 18.62 12.90 20.42 19.44 14.37 16.33 4.0
7 Harrison Shashaty FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.11 20.52 18.67 13.96 18.84 13.80 16.82 2.3
8 Luke Andres FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17.77 21.52 15.38 21.18 13.50 19.99 17.08 4.0
9 jacob wadsworth FR-1 Alfred State 13.28 18.62 15.86 13.62 22.42 21.38 17.24 2.3
10 Chase Pecoraro JR-3 Utica 16.30 19.25 21.85 13.53 20.99 19.08 17.34 2.3
11 Adam Smith FR-1 Rochester 17.81 14.32 19.38 16.94 18.51 19.04 17.46 2.3
12 John Moyer FR-1 Rochester 17.88 19.77 21.27 19.95 18.26 13.55 18.82 4.0
13 Daniel Wiener JR-3 Alfred 16.41 14.90 22.07 20.75 23.01 19.05 18.86 2.3
14 William Lewis SO-2 Nazareth 23.64 18.49 22.88 20.40 24.02 17.92 19.06 4.0
  Nick Michalowski FR-1 Oneonta DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Justin Cavanaugh SO-2 Rochester DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Leiter SO-2 Brockport St. 16.63 12.20 15.25 16.78
2 Austin Cutler SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17.71 12.52 15.26 11.60
4 Michael Hartcorn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.99 12.69 15.47 12.23
7 Harrison Shashaty FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17.33 20.19 16.82 17.67
9 jacob wadsworth FR-1 Alfred State 14.14 16.73 17.24 13.97
10 Chase Pecoraro JR-3 Utica 12.32 19.77 17.34 12.32
11 Adam Smith FR-1 Rochester 20.61 22.18 17.46 17.64
13 Daniel Wiener JR-3 Alfred 24.14 16.60 18.86 23.20
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Mike Panzarino SO-2 Brockport St. 15.34
5 Max Gloskey SO-2 RIT 15.57
6 Zack Wigent SO-2 RIT 16.33
8 Luke Andres FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17.08
12 John Moyer FR-1 Rochester 18.82
14 William Lewis SO-2 Nazareth 19.06
  Nick Michalowski FR-1 Oneonta DNF
  Justin Cavanaugh SO-2 Rochester DNF

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 James Reilly SR-4 Oneonta 57.62 43.80 40.34 54.74 49.56
2 Nick Michalowski FR-1 Oneonta 58.74 1:15.78 1:15.19 54.63 1:13.43
3 Sean Gublo JR-3 Rochester 59.62 1:05.59 54.26 1:12.14 41.74
4 Johnathon Doud FR-1 Brockport St. 1:01.05 48.84 51.90 1:16.32 1:15.10
5 Kobe Oley FR-1 RIT 1:02.20 59.72 1:01.58 55.36 1:06.56
6 John Moyer FR-1 Rochester 1:03.05 55.49 1:16.29 1:07.47 50.44
7 Colm Brown FR-1 Oneonta 1:03.51 57.80 1:10.50 51.45 54.62
8 Daniel Wiener JR-3 Alfred 1:03.83 1:13.41 1:11.49 52.34 1:08.30
9 Lachlan McIntosh SO-2 Keuka 1:11.03 53.99 1:10.32 58.96 1:32.34
10 Brett Salvaggio Junior Albany College of Pharmacy 1:15.59 1:37.52 1:38.27 58.96 1:26.18
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 James Reilly SR-4 Oneonta 1:09.15 54.74 1:09.72 57.62 54.17 57.05 1:06.84
2 Nick Michalowski FR-1 Oneonta 56.98 1:01.09 45.23 58.74 1:15.78 1:05.21 56.98
3 Sean Gublo JR-3 Rochester 1:07.37 1:14.53 1:17.51 59.62 1:07.37 45.32 59.03
4 Johnathon Doud FR-1 Brockport St. 1:13.26 47.62 53.73 1:01.05 1:15.71 1:08.99 52.51
5 Kobe Oley FR-1 RIT 1:20.24 1:20.86 51.01 1:02.20 52.87 46.03 1:09.67
6 John Moyer FR-1 Rochester 1:09.99 1:16.29 44.14 1:03.05 1:01.79 52.34 55.49
7 Colm Brown FR-1 Oneonta 59.70 1:13.68 1:11.77 1:03.51 57.16 48.91 55.89
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Daniel Wiener JR-3 Alfred 1:05.75 1:10.22 1:00.64 1:03.83 1:18.51 1:18.51
9 Lachlan McIntosh SO-2 Keuka 1:22.40 1:01.09 1:06.06 1:11.03 1:18.14 1:27.37
10 Brett Salvaggio Junior Albany College of Pharmacy 1:21.64 1:20.89 1:25.42 1:15.59 1:29.20 1:03.50

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucas Sutton JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9:21.41 9:39.33 9:57.24 7:27.93
2 Bradley Farnham SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:05.58 10:00.14 10:06.20 8:04.96
3 Jake Miller JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:49.44 12:46.78 10:08.55 9:07.70
4 Andrew Warfle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:05.21 10:24.85 10:12.59 8:52.96
5 James O'Brien FR-1 Brockport St. 10:30.98 11:01.61 10:12.60 7:57.83
6 Lorenzo Mazzuca SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12:28.74 7:44.10 10:18.79 11:45.42
7 Andres Garcia Coleto SO-2 Rochester 12:28.83 8:08.65 10:34.60 7:55.95
8 Lee Sortore FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12:17.58 11:33.07 10:35.84 11:07.64
9 Benjamin Richards JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9:56.97 11:26.84 10:41.90 7:48.59
10 Ilya Wilson FR-1 Brockport St. 12:41.27 13:52.23 10:45.14 12:54.17
11 Kyle Egan JR-3 Fredonia 9:44.47 11:09.84 10:56.70 8:05.96
12 Tim Howard Sophomore UB XC and Track Club 9:14.10 11:52.42 10:59.64 8:54.31
13 Cesar Guzman FR-1 St. John Fisher 9:35.67 11:03.71 11:17.25 9:42.44
14 Adam Yeager FR-1 St. John Fisher 11:38.20 9:14.46 11:24.51 14:36.18
15 Ryan English FR-1 St. John Fisher 11:39.46 9:55.58 11:32.53 10:16.36
16 Shawn Rutledge SO-2 Alfred State 9:37.05 13:54.29 11:35.24 12:10.01
17 Colin Sirard Junior Albany College of Pharmacy 10:19.26 9:23.59 11:35.79 12:17.54
18 Logan Holthouse FR-1 Keuka 9:43.72 9:29.13 12:09.65 9:29.13
  Alex Burg JR-3 Brockport St. DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 100m Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 RIT Lienhard, Gloskey, Morrissey, Geiger 42.50 34.93 53.87 44.19 49.24 42.08 53.45
2 Brockport St. Pravetz, Kothor, Page, Legrair 49.83 53.67 35.78 33.22 39.19 42.59 33.22
3 Alfred Trimboli, Abuelmaali, Dioum, Spicer 34.48 38.95 34.03 57.76 56.86 44.77 44.33
4 RIT
(B>)
Ennin, Alaraba, Marshall, Callejo 52.00 44.38 37.20 56.93 43.93 44.82 35.41
6 RIT
(C>)
Woods, Schuster, Wells, Abel 52.65 52.19 57.23 37.09 46.24 45.78 40.29
  Brockport St.
(B>)
Kilian, Krupa, Brannigan, Wylie DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Daemen Corbin, Greenaway, Brainard, Majewski DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 100m Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alfred State wadsworth, Howard, Allender, Thomas 40.91 45.45 46.82 44.09
7 Finger Lakes CC Barber, Gardner, Marullo, Booth 40.40 46.43 52.01 55.26
8 Finger Lakes CC
(B>)
Cooper, Frisbee, Sofo, Mendez 45.64 47.54 41.84 59.43
9 RIT
(D>)
Tremblay, Oley, Flynn, Richiez 49.96 48.03 48.03 36.03
  Utica Murphy, Pishkula, Simpson, Watlington DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 100m Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
0 Geneseo First Response Noah Markewitz, Ethan Nagasing, Joseph Strassfield, George Zenzerovich 55.99 52.07 44.24
1 Genny Creamers Austin Donroe, Jesse Friel, Weber Lord, Anman Weaver 48.36 45.46 49.81
2 Geneseo Hockey Brink Hockey, Russ Hockey, Teddy Hockey, Tyson Hockey 49.47 35.62 1:02.83
3 Geneseo Men's Soccer Mitch Capitula, Matt Pike, Ari Samoohy, Bryan Wager 49.53 43.59 50.03
4 A3A Frazer Bourgeois, Dan Hogan, Caleb Nans, Alex Singer 50.13 35.10 40.11
5 Geneseo Men's Swimming Clark Davis, Matt Modelewski, Mitchell Phelps, Kaz Sampson 51.93 47.26 1:06.99

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 SUNY Geneseo A Sam Napoli, Brendan Murphy, Ryan Dwyer, Nico Bellavia 4:16.07 3:50.88 3:57.18 3:29.89 2:37.42 3:38.29
2 Fredonia A Ivan Torres, Griffin Dombroske, Alec Wright, Matthew Erman 2:42.18 2:56.92 3:05.35 3:30.62 4:14.85 4:06.43
3 Brockport St. A Lukas Hofbauer, Daniel Heil, Mike Young, Humberto Wallace 2:34.60 3:39.92 2:52.02 3:37.74 3:39.92 3:22.50
4 Alfred State A jacob wadsworth, jacob drew, Austin Demberg, Sirgorerio Thomas 4:14.97 3:06.83 3:17.82 3:39.80 3:26.62 4:21.57
5 Houghton A Dan Burdo, Christian Arbour, Alex Haines, Jack Howard 4:17.86 4:00.23 3:16.15 3:40.39 2:43.09 3:31.58
6 Daemen A Seamus Christy, Joshua Bodnar, Andrew Greenaway, Ethan Majewski 4:35.93 4:54.03 3:23.56 3:46.17 4:24.62 3:00.94
7 Finger Lakes CC A Daniel Frisbee, Austin Cooper, Dylan McNamara, Michael Booth 4:07.86 3:03.00 4:26.39 3:51.64 4:40.29 4:26.39
8 SUNY Geneseo
(B>)
B Stephen Loce, Eddie O'Brien-Curcie, Matthew Sayre, Riley Grossman 3:58.98 3:26.18 4:15.38 3:54.29 4:08.35 4:08.35
9 Mohawk Valley CC A Zane Lafever, Samuel Sill, Josh Stuhlman, Alex Childres 3:09.60 3:59.99 4:55.19 3:59.99 2:57.60 4:19.19

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nick Serafin SR-4 Fredonia 1.55m 1.89m 1.76m 1.97m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
  • 1.99
2 jacob wadsworth FR-1 Alfred State 1.49m 1.89m 1.46m 1.66m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
3 Zion Ponder FR-1 Alfred State 2.08m 1.89m 2.17m 2.00m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
  • 1.99
4 Jerome Luckey FR-1 Onondaga CC 1.68m 1.89m 2.32m 1.85m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
5 Tanner Pysz FR-1 Buffalo State 1.31m 1.84m 2.04m 1.78m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
  • 1.94
6 Tim Alejo FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2.28m 1.84m 1.69m 2.28m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
  • 1.94
6 Jesse Johnson FR-1 Alfred State 2.34m 1.84m 1.95m 1.80m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
  • 1.94
8 Liam Mooney SO-2 Brockport St. 1.41m 1.79m 1.79m 2.31m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
  • 1.89
9 Zack Wigent SO-2 RIT 1.58m 1.79m 2.09m 1.65m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
  • 1.89
10 Collin Snyder FR-1 Buffalo State 1.76m 1.74m 2.00m 2.14m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
  • 1.84
10 Bryan Short SR-4 Brockport St. 2.23m 1.74m 1.24m 2.26m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    O
12 Joseph Miranda SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1.81m 1.74m 1.39m 2.00m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
  • 1.84
13 Zachary Mapes SR-4 Alfred 1.41m 1.74m 1.81m 1.60m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XXX
  • 1.84
14 Zachary Briggs SO-2 St. John Fisher 1.25m 1.69m 2.20m 2.18m 5' 6.5"
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
14 Bradley Morissette SR-4 RIT 1.91m 1.69m 1.28m 1.28m 5' 6.5"
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
16 Gavin Luckey FR-1 Houghton 1.79m 1.69m 1.42m 2.13m 5' 6.5"
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
17 Malachi Yeager FR-1 Houghton 1.79m 1.64m 1.44m 1.20m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.64
    O
  Derek Stein FR-1 Alfred State NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.69
    XXX
  Eric Hamm SO-2 RIT NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.64
    XXX
  Ben Wilcox FR-1 SUNY Geneseo NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.64
    XXX
  Luke Andres FR-1 SUNY Geneseo NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.64
    XXX
  Patrick Wood FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy NH NH NH NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Zachary Curran JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.91m 4.08m 5.65m 3.78m 3.83m 16' 1.25"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    XXO
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    O
  • 4.91
    O
  • 5.01
    XXX
2 Joe Weaver FR-1 Brockport St. 4.71m 3.96m 3.96m 3.63m 4.47m 15' 5.5"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.56
    XO
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XXX
3 Jack Smith JR-3 RIT 4.56m 4.47m 3.78m 5.84m 3.74m 14' 11.5"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    PPP
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    XXX
4 Jonah McGrath SO-2 Fredonia 4.41m 3.62m 5.38m 5.47m 4.67m 14' 5.5"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    XXX
5 Chase Pecoraro JR-3 Utica 4.26m 4.39m 4.73m 3.07m 4.56m 13' 11.75"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXO
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XXX
6 Terry Taylor III SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.26m 5.15m 4.13m 4.94m 3.83m 13' 11.75"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    XXO
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    XXX
7 Alberto Lafuente Veron FR-1 RIT 4.26m 4.05m 4.69m 4.17m 3.41m 13' 11.75"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XXO
  • 4.41
    XXX
7 Nicholas Baxter SR-4 RIT 4.26m 4.47m 4.77m 3.92m 3.58m 13' 11.75"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XXO
  • 4.41
    XXX
7 Thomas James SO-2 RIT 4.26m 5.32m 3.71m 3.24m 5.20m 13' 11.75"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XXO
  • 4.41
    XXX
10 Matthew Ryan FR-1 RIT 4.11m 3.49m 5.22m 2.92m 2.96m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXO
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.26
    XXX
11 Max Curran   Unattached 4.11m 3.49m 2.92m 4.89m 5.06m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXO
  • 4.26
    XXX
11 Michael Scott FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.11m 5.18m 3.82m 5.30m 4.15m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXO
  • 4.26
    XXX
13 Trent Howard SR-4 Fredonia 3.96m 3.88m 3.52m 5.11m 4.16m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
13 Brett Patmore FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3.96m 4.71m 3.48m 4.83m 3.45m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
15 Carson Valley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3.96m 4.91m 5.03m 4.04m 4.00m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    XXO
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.11
    XXX
16 Sean Foley JR-3 Alfred 3.96m 4.32m 4.40m 2.89m 4.95m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXO
  • 4.11
    XXX
17 Tom Sayles JR-3 Buffalo State 3.81m 4.76m 4.50m 4.31m 4.19m 12' 6"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
17 William Phifer FR-1 RIT 3.81m 3.28m 4.53m 3.58m 4.19m 12' 6"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
19 Sam Stearns SO-2 Onondaga CC 3.81m 2.78m 4.65m 4.80m 3.43m 12' 6"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
20 Austin O'Malley FR-1 Oneonta 3.81m 3.05m 2.93m 4.27m 4.04m 12' 6"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    XO
  • 3.96
    XXX
21 James Gaffney FR-1 Onondaga CC 3.81m 3.24m 3.51m 3.73m 3.35m 12' 6"
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    XXO
  • 3.96
    XXX
22 Jordan Kostera FR-1 St. John Fisher 3.21m 3.31m 2.50m 2.41m 2.82m 10' 6.25"
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    XO
  • 3.36
    XXX
  Andrew Ruebenstahl JR-3 Alfred State NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.81
    XXX
  Kevin Palmisano SR-4 SUNY Geneseo NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.96
    XXX
  Daniel Fogle FR-1 Daemen NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.06
    XXX
  Jesse Friel   Geneseo Alumni NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.96
    XXX
  Daniel Reynolds   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.26
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Mark VanMarter   GSTC New Balance 8.94m 7.21m 23' 8" 3.9
  • 6.79 (0.1)
  • 6.57 (-1.8)
  • 6.69 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.84 (+0.0)
  • 7.21 (3.9)
2 Jackson Hays FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.51m 6.83m 22' 5" 3.0
  • 4.74 (1.6)
  • 6.49 (1.7)
  • 6.45 (1.4)
  • 6.32 (1.6)
  • 6.41 (0.8)
  • 6.83 (3.0)
3 James King FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.97m 6.63m 21' 9" 3.7
  • 5.96 (-1.1)
  • 6.54 (-0.2)
  • PASS  
  • 6.44 (2.0)
  • 6.63 (3.7)
  • 6.26 (1.5)
4 Marquis Simpson FR-1 Utica 6.28m 6.61m 21' 8.25" -1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.61 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Egypt Page SO-2 Brockport St. 7.80m 6.61m 21' 8.25" 0.6
  • 6.61 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Elijah Wingfield FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.24m 6.49m 21' 3.5" -0.3
  • 6.30 (-0.4)
  • 6.49 (-0.3)
  • 6.45 (-1.8)
  • 6.37 (1.4)
  • 6.13 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
7 Taj Shaw JR-3 Brockport St. 7.68m 6.35m 20' 10" -2.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.35 (-2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ka'Sean Watlington JR-3 Utica 4.48m 6.31m 20' 8.5" 2.5
  • 5.91 (0.5)
  • 6.24 (0.6)
  • 6.20 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31 (2.5)
  • 6.11 (0.7)
9 Jacob Hart FR-1 Onondaga CC 5.05m 6.23m 20' 5.25" -0.3
  • 6.20 (-2.2)
  • 6.23 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Bryan Somar SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6.35m 6.23m 20' 5.25" -0.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23 (-0.4)
11 Shane Ferris SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.52m 6.19m 20' 3.75" 0.1
  • 6.08 (-1.3)
  • 6.19 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
12 Ethan Colton JR-3 Rochester 6.05m 6.17m 20' 3" -0.4
  • 6.17 (-0.4)
  • 5.95 (-1.8)
  • PASS  
13 Devante Marshall JR-3 RIT 5.55m 6.10m 20' 0.25" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10 (0.7)
14 Raphael Abel JR-3 RIT 5.51m 6.05m 19' 10.25" -1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05 (-1.7)
  • 5.58 (-1.4)
15 Malachi Yeager FR-1 Houghton 6.89m 6.04m 19' 9.75" +0.0
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
  • 5.71 (-2.6)
  • 5.50 (-1.2)
16 Daniel Sudyn SO-2 Fredonia 6.68m 6.02m 19' 9" 2.0
  • 6.02 (2.0)
  • 5.92 (-2.5)
  • 5.73 (-1.2)
17 Jervon Harrison JR-3 Nazareth 4.40m 5.95m 19' 6.25" -1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95 (-1.3)
  • 5.73 (-1.1)
18 Noah Flynn JR-3 RIT 7.59m 5.93m 19' 5.5" 1.0
  • 5.57 (-0.4)
  • 5.93 (1.0)
  • 5.27 (0.5)
19 Papa Dioum FR-1 Alfred 7.04m 5.92m 19' 5.25" +0.0
  • 5.89 (-0.9)
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.66 (-2.0)
20 Jordan Smith SR-4 Utica 4.23m 5.87m 19' 3.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (-1.6)
21 Sam Roth SR-4 Rochester 7.28m 5.73m 18' 9.75" -2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (-2.0)
  • FOUL  
22 Patrick Wood FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 4.04m 5.69m 18' 8" -2.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (-2.6)
  • 5.60 (-1.0)
23 Jerome Luckey FR-1 Onondaga CC 4.30m 5.66m 18' 7" -0.7
  • 5.60 (-1.8)
  • 5.66 (-0.7)
  • 5.65 (-1.2)
24 Kalif Wallace JR-3 Utica 4.31m 5.60m 18' 4.5" -3.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26 (-2.5)
  • 5.60 (-3.0)
25 Jarrod Brown FR-1 Utica 5.14m 5.59m 18' 4.25" -0.6
  • 5.47 (-1.7)
  • 5.59 (-0.6)
  • 5.44 (-0.3)
26 Gavin Luckey FR-1 Houghton 5.97m 5.58m 18' 3.75" 0.1
  • 5.31 (-2.4)
  • 5.58 (0.1)
  • 5.15 (-1.0)
27 Ryan Haak FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 4.03m 5.44m 17' 10.25" -0.5
  • 5.31 (-1.8)
  • 5.44 (-0.5)
  • 5.15 (-1.5)
28 Eric Veltre SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5.09m 5.36m 17' 7" +0.0
  • 4.80 (-1.1)
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
  • 4.51 (-0.3)
29 Austin Cooper FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5.94m 5.30m 17' 4.75" -0.3
  • 5.15 (-1.1)
  • 4.91 (-1.7)
  • 5.30 (-0.3)
30 Gout Mawien FR-1 Alfred 5.30m 5.20m 17' 0.75" -3.7
  • 5.20 (-3.7)
  • 5.13 (-0.3)
  • 4.93 (-2.5)
31 Josh Dobransky FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.77m 5.19m 17' 0.5" -1.4
  • 5.19 (-1.4)
  • 4.79 (-2.4)
  • 4.37 (-1.4)
32 Alec Kerestedjian SO-2 Daemen 5.63m 4.98m 16' 4.25" -1.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98 (-1.4)
33 Zachary Brainard FR-1 Daemen 4.35m 4.94m 16' 2.5" -2.7
  • 4.58 (-2.8)
  • 4.94 (-2.7)
  • FOUL  
34 Celestino Mendez FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 3.80m 4.64m 15' 2.75" -2.2
  • 4.18 (-3.2)
  • 4.64 (-2.2)
  • 4.57 (-2.1)
35 Esteban Ramos SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 4.59m 4.50m 14' 9.25" -1.5
  • 4.50 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brandon Leiter SO-2 Brockport St. FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Edison Tenecela JR-3 Rochester FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nick Donnell FR-1 Rochester FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Jacob Hart FR-1 Onondaga CC 6.23m 7.66m 8.04m 5.36m 6.92m 20' 5.25"
22 Patrick Wood FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 5.69m 5.86m 6.94m 5.41m 4.10m 18' 8"
23 Jerome Luckey FR-1 Onondaga CC 5.66m 4.75m 5.55m 4.47m 4.92m 18' 7"
24 Kalif Wallace JR-3 Utica 5.60m 6.61m 6.78m 6.16m 5.04m 18' 4.5"
25 Jarrod Brown FR-1 Utica 5.59m 5.65m 5.87m 6.32m 4.02m 18' 4.25"
27 Ryan Haak FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 5.44m 5.06m 3.81m 5.82m 5.28m 17' 10.25"
28 Eric Veltre SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5.36m 6.70m 4.98m 6.27m 4.88m 17' 7"
29 Austin Cooper FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5.30m 4.88m 5.51m 6.73m 5.99m 17' 4.75"
30 Gout Mawien FR-1 Alfred 5.20m 4.63m 6.14m 6.60m 5.25m 17' 0.75"
31 Josh Dobransky FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5.19m 5.03m 6.33m 5.86m 5.35m 17' 0.5"
32 Alec Kerestedjian SO-2 Daemen 4.98m 6.47m 5.53m 4.98m 3.98m 16' 4.25"
33 Zachary Brainard FR-1 Daemen 4.94m 3.46m 6.42m 3.61m 5.93m 16' 2.5"
34 Celestino Mendez FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4.64m 3.80m 3.25m 3.34m 5.38m 15' 2.75"
35 Esteban Ramos SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 4.50m 4.46m 3.20m 5.31m 4.91m 14' 9.25"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
6 Elijah Wingfield FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.07m 6.49m 4.80m 7.07m 7.98m 8.24m 21' 3.5" -0.3
15 Malachi Yeager FR-1 Houghton 5.13m 6.04m 4.23m 6.83m 5.50m 6.16m 19' 9.75" +0.0
17 Jervon Harrison JR-3 Nazareth 4.52m 5.95m 6.66m 4.46m 7.02m 6.84m 19' 6.25" -1.3
18 Noah Flynn JR-3 RIT 6.11m 5.93m 4.33m 5.04m 5.46m 4.21m 19' 5.5" 1.0
19 Papa Dioum FR-1 Alfred 7.10m 5.92m 4.85m 5.80m 5.74m 4.44m 19' 5.25" +0.0
20 Jordan Smith SR-4 Utica 5.17m 5.87m 6.75m 7.04m 5.40m 4.58m 19' 3.25" +0.0
21 Sam Roth SR-4 Rochester 4.24m 5.73m 4.99m 7.16m 6.25m 4.81m 18' 9.75" -2.0
26 Gavin Luckey FR-1 Houghton 3.91m 5.58m 4.52m 7.25m 5.19m 7.03m 18' 3.75" 0.1
  Nick Donnell FR-1 Rochester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Edison Tenecela JR-3 Rochester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Brandon Leiter SO-2 Brockport St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Mark VanMarter   GSTC New Balance 5.77m 7.57m 5.05m 8.58m 8.94m 7.21m 9.08m 23' 8" 3.9
2 Jackson Hays FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.42m 7.72m 7.99m 5.05m 7.72m 6.83m 6.42m 22' 5" 3.0
3 James King FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.17m 5.44m 6.50m 8.15m 4.91m 6.63m 8.29m 21' 9" 3.7
4 Marquis Simpson FR-1 Utica 6.21m 4.63m 8.20m 6.54m 5.62m 6.61m 8.53m 21' 8.25" -1.1
4 Egypt Page SO-2 Brockport St. 8.20m 5.35m 7.67m 7.27m 6.68m 6.61m 5.95m 21' 8.25" 0.6
7 Taj Shaw JR-3 Brockport St. 4.83m 6.73m 5.72m 5.52m 6.79m 6.35m 7.94m 20' 10" -2.4
8 Ka'Sean Watlington JR-3 Utica 6.88m 5.99m 6.31m 4.67m 6.12m 6.31m 4.67m 20' 8.5" 2.5
10 Bryan Somar SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.23m 4.98m 7.60m 4.61m 5.17m 6.23m 6.29m 20' 5.25" -0.4
11 Shane Ferris SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.01m 4.33m 5.39m 7.86m 5.57m 6.19m 5.63m 20' 3.75" 0.1
12 Ethan Colton JR-3 Rochester 7.84m 5.49m 6.42m 5.61m 7.03m 6.17m 6.97m 20' 3" -0.4
13 Devante Marshall JR-3 RIT 7.87m 5.61m 4.64m 5.73m 5.31m 6.10m 6.59m 20' 0.25" 0.7
14 Raphael Abel JR-3 RIT 5.14m 6.96m 5.14m 6.90m 6.29m 6.05m 7.87m 19' 10.25" -1.7
16 Daniel Sudyn SO-2 Fredonia 4.76m 5.72m 4.27m 6.38m 7.16m 6.02m 7.83m 19' 9" 2.0

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Joshua Feldberg FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.33m 14.15m 13.30m 15.00m 46' 5.25" 1.5
  • 13.99 (1.4)
  • 13.83 (1.0)
  • 14.15 (1.5)
  • 13.68 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.49 (0.2)
2 Taj Shaw JR-3 Brockport St. 10.08m 13.44m 10.48m 9.41m 44' 1.25" 1.3
  • 12.94 (1.4)
  • 13.44 (1.3)
  • 13.03 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67 (0.1)
  • 12.19 (1.7)
3 Daniel Sudyn SO-2 Fredonia 16.04m 13.37m 12.03m 14.17m 43' 10.5" 1.6
  • 13.35 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37 (1.6)
  • 12.83 (0.6)
  • 11.89 (2.7)
  • 13.36 (1.0)
4 Zion Ponder FR-1 Alfred State 10.41m 12.85m 16.71m 14.52m 42' 2" 0.6
  • 12.85 (0.6)
  • 12.51 (1.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Joseph Miranda SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.43m 12.81m 9.86m 13.32m 42' 0.5" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26 (2.1)
  • 12.44 (1.4)
  • 12.81 (1.5)
  • 12.67 (2.1)
  • 12.78 (1.8)
6 Griffin Dombroske FR-1 Fredonia 11.21m 12.74m 9.94m 15.67m 41' 9.75" 1.6
  • 12.74 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Tim Alejo FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.54m 12.67m 14.32m 15.96m 41' 7" 1.3
  • 12.67 (1.3)
  • 12.16 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Sean Murphy JR-3 Utica 15.10m 12.28m 13.51m 8.60m 40' 3.5" 3.6
  • 12.28 (3.6)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Jacob Hart FR-1 Onondaga CC 11.41m 12.14m 11.05m 13.72m 39' 10" 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09 (0.5)
  • 12.14 (2.0)
  • 11.84 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jordan Schools SR-4 Alfred 12.95m 11.99m 12.95m 14.27m 39' 4" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.92 (1.1)
  • 11.99 (1.2)
11 Zachary Mapes SR-4 Alfred 9.95m 11.84m 10.42m 13.26m 38' 10.25" 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84 (1.1)
12 Collin Snyder FR-1 Buffalo State 8.97m 11.65m 13.40m 10.49m 38' 2.75" 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65 (2.6)
13 Gavin Luckey FR-1 Houghton 8.14m 11.46m 11.00m 10.43m 37' 7.25" 0.8
  • 11.46 (0.8)
  • 11.42 (1.7)
  • 11.34 (0.1)
  Austin Cooper FR-1 Finger Lakes CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Edison Tenecela JR-3 Rochester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Matt Johnson FR-1 Nazareth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tanner Pysz FR-1 Buffalo State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
4 Zion Ponder FR-1 Alfred State 12.85m 42' 2" 0.6
8 Sean Murphy JR-3 Utica 12.28m 40' 3.5" 3.6
9 Jacob Hart FR-1 Onondaga CC 12.14m 39' 10" 2.0
11 Zachary Mapes SR-4 Alfred 11.84m 38' 10.25" 1.1
12 Collin Snyder FR-1 Buffalo State 11.65m 38' 2.75" 2.6
13 Gavin Luckey FR-1 Houghton 11.46m 37' 7.25" 0.8
  Tanner Pysz FR-1 Buffalo State FOUL NM -
  Edison Tenecela JR-3 Rochester FOUL NM -
  Austin Cooper FR-1 Finger Lakes CC FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Joshua Feldberg FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18.11m 14.15m 14.86m 12.31m 15.00m 46' 5.25" 1.5
2 Taj Shaw JR-3 Brockport St. 17.47m 13.44m 13.04m 13.71m 9.68m 44' 1.25" 1.3
3 Daniel Sudyn SO-2 Fredonia 11.63m 13.37m 10.70m 15.51m 11.23m 43' 10.5" 1.6
5 Joseph Miranda SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.48m 12.81m 12.17m 14.60m 13.58m 42' 0.5" 1.5
6 Griffin Dombroske FR-1 Fredonia 11.98m 12.74m 12.87m 12.49m 13.12m 41' 9.75" 1.6
7 Tim Alejo FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.92m 12.67m 9.88m 13.56m 12.42m 41' 7" 1.3
10 Jordan Schools SR-4 Alfred 12.71m 11.99m 13.91m 10.43m 12.83m 39' 4" 1.2
  Matt Johnson FR-1 Nazareth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 DeAndre Fyffe FR-1 Utica 17.70m 13.39m 15.39m 11.70m 12.77m 14.31m 50' 6"
  • 15.39  
  • 15.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Tony DeYoung JR-3 Brockport St. 15.60m 15.30m 15.00m 14.55m 12.75m 10.50m 49' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Keanu Heedram JR-3 Utica 17.98m 12.04m 14.50m 16.97m 13.77m 10.73m 47' 7"
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Sullivan Keller JR-3 Daemen 16.07m 13.92m 14.35m 18.08m 10.91m 15.21m 47' 1"
  • 14.35  
  • 14.00  
  • 13.66  
  • 14.03  
  • 13.63  
  • 14.31  
5 Matthew Funicelli FR-1 RIT 9.95m 15.56m 14.02m 14.16m 11.08m 16.40m 46' 0"
  • 13.24  
  • 12.86  
  • 13.46  
  • 14.02  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.74  
6 Gunner Rapone SR-4 Brockport St. 18.10m 11.14m 13.92m 12.95m 11.97m 10.58m 45' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
7 Zachery Darling SR-4 RIT 15.40m 13.68m 13.28m 15.14m 12.35m 12.75m 43' 7"
  • 12.87  
  • 13.28  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.10  
  • 13.03  
8 Zack Leader SO-2 Utica 15.58m 13.61m 13.09m 13.48m 10.47m 15.97m 42' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.09  
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
9 Ross Mathewson SR-4 St. John Fisher 11.48m 16.17m 13.04m 10.82m 10.56m 16.43m 42' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Mickey Evans SR-4 RIT 14.41m 16.09m 12.87m 11.58m 11.97m 16.34m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.87  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.27  
11 Aaron Cember SO-2 Fredonia 11.61m 10.59m 12.76m 11.99m 9.19m 11.74m 41' 10.5"
  • 11.59  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.76  
12 John Fleming JR-3 Brockport St. 14.79m 8.85m 12.64m 10.87m 8.85m 10.74m 41' 5.75"
  • 12.64  
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
13 Art Jordan FR-1 Brockport St. 13.69m 11.47m 12.33m 14.06m 12.08m 8.75m 40' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
14 Saul McCoy FR-1 Alfred 13.16m 9.84m 12.30m 14.88m 11.44m 11.93m 40' 4.25"
  • 12.30  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.22  
15 John Demy FR-1 Brockport St. 12.64m 10.55m 12.27m 9.82m 15.21m 13.13m 40' 3.25"
  • 12.02  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.18  
16 Jonathan Robinson SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.93m 10.42m 12.26m 14.96m 11.65m 13.85m 40' 2.75"
  • 11.72  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.11  
17 Leyton Miner JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.72m 8.55m 12.21m 13.92m 14.53m 12.82m 40' 0.75"
  • 12.21  
  • 11.92  
  • FOUL