March 29-30, 2019
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alex Spicer FR-1 Alfred 20.24 21.58 22.24 26.02 22.24 3.6
2 Nick Grasso SO-2 Oneonta 23.77 16.59 22.65 25.79 22.42 3.7
3 Olivier Kothor SO-2 Brockport St. 26.02 15.93 16.15 18.40 22.43 3.6
4 Tom SanGiacomo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15.94 16.83 24.24 23.34 22.44 3.6
5 Ethan Majewski FR-1 Daemen 18.72 20.98 24.58 25.26 22.55 3.7
6 Jalen Law Senior Extreme Velocity Canada 18.81 22.66 29.46 22.21 22.66 3.6
7 Shane Ferris SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.93 23.39 22.48 29.51 22.70 3.6
8 Isaac Worrall JR-3 Houghton 18.23 17.77 25.97 24.15 22.78 4.3
9 Ricardo Yolas FR-1 St. John Fisher 18.55 27.94 19.24 29.77 22.90 3.7
10 Gillan Faulkner SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 20.86 26.13 28.20 18.80 22.92 3.7
11 Rory Patterson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.28 21.78 22.01 20.63 22.92 3.6
12 Alec Wright FR-1 Fredonia 24.85 27.62 21.86 25.78 23.01 3.9
13 Ivan Torres SO-2 Fredonia 26.57 27.03 25.18 24.26 23.10 2.7
14 Henry Luo FR-1 Rochester 27.40 25.55 16.95 25.31 23.22 2.7
15 Austin Cutler SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 16.97 26.27 26.03 22.08 23.24 4.3
16 Nick Miller JR-3 Buffalo State 30.19 26.91 16.62 29.96 23.40 4.3
17 Rodney Corbin FR-1 Daemen 27.62 29.02 27.85 26.91 23.40 3.7
18 Matthew Kilian SO-2 Brockport St. 28.44 24.44 17.63 23.50 23.50 2.7
19 Eric Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.06 26.36 30.36 26.36 23.53 4.3
20 Joshua Agyarko Jr. SO-2 Rochester 29.75 20.07 24.56 27.39 23.61 2.7
21 Rashid Abuelmaali JR-3 Alfred 17.98 27.20 22.71 21.53 23.65 3.2
22 Timothy Trimboli FR-1 Alfred 17.38 28.33 24.99 25.71 23.80 3.9
23 Joshua Raffington FR-1 Buffalo State 19.53 19.29 16.67 23.34 23.81 3.9
24 Brenden Sofo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 17.39 27.39 24.53 23.10 23.81 2.5
25 Devon Young   FLCC Track Club 18.35 30.98 30.98 26.93 23.83 4.3
26 Jervon Harrison JR-3 Nazareth 31.01 25.05 16.70 19.80 23.85 2.7
27 Jerome Houston SO-2 Houghton 19.08 26.48 30.06 22.18 23.85 4.3
28 Dean Howard JR-3 Utica 24.62 16.73 18.41 24.62 23.90 2.5
29 Matthew Pennell SO-2 St. John Fisher 21.75 16.73 24.62 27.01 23.90 2.9
30 Joshua Jeziorski FR-1 Buffalo State 30.96 25.20 27.60 22.08 24.00 4.0
31 Howard Haines SO-2 SUNY-ESF 20.16 24.48 24.00 30.72 24.00 3.2
32 Jacob Fitzpatrick   UB XC and Track Club 26.45 28.37 18.27 23.80 24.04 2.9
33 Evan Botelho JR-3 Rochester 20.49 28.20 25.07 18.80 24.10 4.0
34 Andrew Greenaway SR-4 Daemen 29.76 19.11 19.84 21.53 24.19 2.5
35 Jaysen Wylie FR-1 Brockport St. 24.22 23.01 19.86 17.44 24.22 3.9
36 Anthony Sansone SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 26.16 21.08 28.83 17.93 24.22 2.5
37 Max Bruggeman SR-4 Rochester 25.95 24.25 23.53 21.34 24.25 3.2
38 Ryan Haak FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 18.12 18.85 23.26 21.06 24.48 3.2
39 Cole Gublo JR-3 Rochester 23.79 22.07 26.00 23.54 24.52 2.5
40 Ryan Walker SR-4 St. Bonaventure 28.73 23.82 24.31 30.94 24.55 2.5
41 Jake Heath Senior UB XC and Track Club 28.98 19.41 31.44 25.79 24.56 3.2
42 Matt Johnson FR-1 Nazareth 17.46 28.28 23.12 20.91 24.59 2.5
43 Gregory Marullo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 24.36 17.22 29.03 29.52 24.60 1.4
44 Aaron Messina SO-2 Rochester 29.40 27.67 25.94 31.87 24.70 2.9
45 Joshua Lambert JR-3 St. John Fisher 30.94 18.07 18.81 28.71 24.75 3.2
46 Alex Henwood JR-3 SUNY-ESF 22.82 18.36 22.57 18.11 24.80 3.2
47 Jordan Gardner FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 28.46 25.96 23.72 20.72 24.96 2.9
48 Corey Seymour FR-1 Alfred State 24.72 27.72 25.47 23.48 24.97 2.5
49 Alexander Gibbons   Unattached 24.00 19.50 21.25 30.25 25.00 4.0
50 Desmond Barber FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 27.60 23.59 31.12 19.32 25.09 1.4
51 James Kearney JR-3 SUNY-ESF 26.72 24.95 20.16 24.70 25.20 2.9
52 Tim Howard Sophomore UB XC and Track Club 29.55 25.76 29.80 18.18 25.25 2.9
53 Aaron Brown FR-1 Alfred 29.68 29.42 25.36 29.17 25.36 4.0
54 Sean Benoit SR-4 Alfred 23.67 22.91 32.83 21.13 25.45 2.9
55 Josh Weller JR-3 Houghton 23.21 18.57 18.05 29.39 25.78 1.4
56 James Gaffney FR-1 Onondaga CC 31.21 19.60 31.73 23.22 25.79 NWI
57 Celestino Mendez FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 20.72 29.01 22.80 27.98 25.90 2.6
58 Alec Kerestedjian SO-2 Daemen 25.30 25.82 19.04 18.52 26.08 1.4
59 Sam Schneider JR-3 SUNY-ESF 24.97 23.38 23.64 19.66 26.56 2.9
60 Dan DeGloria FR-1 SUNY-ESF 33.87 26.41 25.34 23.21 26.67 4.0
61 Esteban Ramos SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 19.39 28.01 33.13 23.70 26.93 1.4
62 Zane Lafever FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 21.91 33.53 24.34 20.01 27.04 2.6
63 Samuel Sill FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 27.95 20.55 33.16 29.60 27.40 1.4
64 Rhett Perkins FR-1 Houghton 30.47 31.57 31.57 34.32 27.45 2.6
65 Clayton Schultz SO-2 SUNY-ESF 24.92 34.72 21.00 20.44 28.00 2.6
66 Daniel Barry FR-1 Keuka 21.17 24.07 23.20 26.68 29.00 2.6
67 Peter Carlesimo FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 28.84 27.95 24.68 38.65 29.73 2.6
68 William Kuprian FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 33.06 33.95 27.10 37.53 29.78 NWI
69 Austin Lewerk FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 28.70 27.47 21.91 31.48 30.86 NWI
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Spicer FR-1 Alfred 22.24 16.02 18.46 15.57 26.91 18.24
3 Olivier Kothor SO-2 Brockport St. 22.43 19.07 17.05 22.88 23.11 23.78
4 Tom SanGiacomo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22.44 28.50 18.40 24.01 28.28 23.34
6 Jalen Law Senior Extreme Velocity Canada 22.66 19.04 27.88 23.34 21.98 25.61
7 Shane Ferris SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.70 18.16 26.56 15.89 21.57 18.39
11 Rory Patterson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 22.92 29.34 24.30 29.11 24.76 16.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Nick Grasso SO-2 Oneonta 17.72 22.42
5 Ethan Majewski FR-1 Daemen 23.01 22.55
9 Ricardo Yolas FR-1 St. John Fisher 29.32 22.90
10 Gillan Faulkner SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 20.40 22.92
17 Rodney Corbin FR-1 Daemen 26.68 23.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Isaac Worrall JR-3 Houghton 20.96 22.78 22.56
15 Austin Cutler SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 25.80 23.24 21.38
16 Nick Miller JR-3 Buffalo State 26.21 23.40 21.06
19 Eric Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 21.18 23.53 27.30
25 Devon Young   FLCC Track Club 29.31 23.83 24.07
27 Jerome Houston SO-2 Houghton 19.80 23.85 21.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Alec Wright FR-1 Fredonia 29.46 23.01
22 Timothy Trimboli FR-1 Alfred 18.57 23.80
23 Joshua Raffington FR-1 Buffalo State 20.96 23.81
35 Jaysen Wylie FR-1 Brockport St. 31.49 24.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Ivan Torres SO-2 Fredonia 21.49 24.26 26.34 24.95 26.11 23.10 20.79
14 Henry Luo FR-1 Rochester 19.51 19.04 29.03 20.67 23.69 23.22 28.80
18 Matthew Kilian SO-2 Brockport St. 30.55 29.38 19.74 19.98 20.45 23.50 17.63
20 Joshua Agyarko Jr. SO-2 Rochester 21.49 23.38 16.53 29.04 28.57 23.61 27.39
26 Jervon Harrison JR-3 Nazareth 29.58 28.15 26.24 26.00 21.71 23.85 19.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Rashid Abuelmaali JR-3 Alfred 23.65
31 Howard Haines SO-2 SUNY-ESF 24.00
37 Max Bruggeman SR-4 Rochester 24.25
38 Ryan Haak FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 24.48
41 Jake Heath Senior UB XC and Track Club 24.56
45 Joshua Lambert JR-3 St. John Fisher 24.75
46 Alex Henwood JR-3 SUNY-ESF 24.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Brenden Sofo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 17.39 18.34 23.81 28.10 26.91 20.72 22.62
28 Dean Howard JR-3 Utica 28.44 16.73 23.90 20.08 23.66 21.99 30.84
34 Andrew Greenaway SR-4 Daemen 30.48 18.15 24.19 21.53 20.81 23.71 29.52
36 Anthony Sansone SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 16.96 26.16 24.22 31.01 23.50 29.79 25.19
39 Cole Gublo JR-3 Rochester 20.85 26.98 24.52 18.64 30.90 28.45 28.20
40 Ryan Walker SR-4 St. Bonaventure 17.43 23.57 24.55 26.03 27.01 26.76 27.01
42 Matt Johnson FR-1 Nazareth 21.15 26.81 24.59 25.82 25.33 29.27 17.71
48 Corey Seymour FR-1 Alfred State 32.22 21.73 24.97 27.97 32.47 22.73 28.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Joshua Jeziorski FR-1 Buffalo State 17.52 24.00 23.28 23.28
33 Evan Botelho JR-3 Rochester 31.33 24.10 30.85 22.42
49 Alexander Gibbons   Unattached 31.75 25.00 26.25 30.00
53 Aaron Brown FR-1 Alfred 21.56 25.36 29.42 25.62
60 Dan DeGloria FR-1 SUNY-ESF 19.47 26.67 25.34 22.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Matthew Pennell SO-2 St. John Fisher 20.56 28.21 23.90 18.89 28.92 20.08
32 Jacob Fitzpatrick   UB XC and Track Club 26.21 25.73 24.04 30.78 29.09 21.64
44 Aaron Messina SO-2 Rochester 20.26 17.54 24.70 28.16 20.26 27.17
47 Jordan Gardner FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 31.70 30.46 24.96 19.72 24.46 21.22
51 James Kearney JR-3 SUNY-ESF 24.95 24.70 25.20 29.49 29.99 28.98
52 Tim Howard Sophomore UB XC and Track Club 29.80 25.00 25.25 28.54 20.46 18.69
54 Sean Benoit SR-4 Alfred 25.96 26.98 25.45 31.82 26.22 31.56
59 Sam Schneider JR-3 SUNY-ESF 26.30 20.46 26.56 26.03 28.42 28.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Gregory Marullo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 30.26 24.85 19.19 24.60 20.42 19.44 23.87
50 Desmond Barber FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 19.83 27.85 26.60 25.09 25.85 19.57 22.59
55 Josh Weller JR-3 Houghton 32.74 29.65 33.52 25.78 20.89 33.26 28.36
58 Alec Kerestedjian SO-2 Daemen 31.30 23.22 18.78 26.08 21.91 31.82 28.95
61 Esteban Ramos SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 22.63 30.17 33.94 26.93 29.90 27.74 23.43
63 Samuel Sill FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 34.53 33.71 29.32 27.40 21.65 31.79 24.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Celestino Mendez FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 23.57 20.72 21.24 26.16 28.75 25.90
62 Zane Lafever FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 28.67 32.99 26.23 33.53 20.82 27.04
64 Rhett Perkins FR-1 Houghton 34.59 23.34 19.77 20.59 20.59 27.45
65 Clayton Schultz SO-2 SUNY-ESF 34.16 26.32 24.64 29.96 24.36 28.00
66 Daniel Barry FR-1 Keuka 30.74 25.23 37.41 28.42 25.81 29.00
67 Peter Carlesimo FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 33.90 36.27 34.49 27.06 25.57 29.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
56 James Gaffney FR-1 Onondaga CC 31.21 33.02 30.95 24.50 29.15 25.79 32.50
68 William Kuprian FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 36.04 30.68 23.23 36.34 22.34 29.78 30.98
69 Austin Lewerk FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 38.27 38.89 27.47 21.91 31.48 30.86 33.02