March 30, 2019
|
Wofford - Spartanburg, SC
|
Timing: TimingInc.com

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Dedrick Vanover SO-2 Morehouse 10.37 10 1.8
2 Jaylen Muhammad JR-3 Wofford 10.61 8 1.6
3 Davion McKnight JR-3 Claflin 10.64 6 1.8
4 Antoine Nance SO-2 USC Upstate 10.74 5 1.6
5 James Glenn SR-4 Newberry 10.77 4 1.6
6 Josiah Atkins FR-1 Benedict 10.84 3 1.6
7 Jared Henderson SO-2 USC Upstate 10.85 2 4.0
8 Javin Holston FR-1 USC Upstate 10.91 1 1.7
9 Gibran Williams FR-1 Tusculum 10.93 - 1.8
10 Cameron Cunningham FR-1 Livingstone 10.96 - 1.7
11 Austin Robinson Freshman Unattached 11.00    2.0
12 Malik Harper SO-2 Winthrop 11.01 - 2.0
13 Breon Jenkins SR-4 Wingate 11.02 - 2.0
14 John Bapoupeleh JR-3 Wofford 11.03 - 1.8
15 Devante Kinlaw JR-3 Allen 11.04 - 4.0
16 Carlos Williams JR-3 Gardner-Webb 11.06 - 1.6
17 Vincent Schneider   Queen City Track Club 11.08 - 2.5
18 Akin Williams FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11.09 - 1.7
19 Delontaye Morrow SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.11 - 1.6
20 David Pearson SO-2 Winthrop 11.14 - 2.0
20 Tommy Davis SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.14 - 1.6
22 Ashton Poole JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 11.17 - 2.5
23 Jaylyn Kreimes FR-1 Emory & Henry 11.20 - 4.0
23 Raymond White SR-4 Morehouse 11.20 - 3.4
23 Tre Jenkins JR-3 Winthrop 11.20 - 1.2
26 Justin Friday JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11.23 - 1.2
26 Colby Thorn JR-3 Winthrop 11.23 - 1.7
28 Michael Parrish FR-1 Newberry 11.24 - 1.2
29 Jovan Rembert SO-2 Morehouse 11.27 - 2.5
30 Kashawn Baptiste Freshman Unattached 11.29    2.0
31 Justin Carson SO-2 Gardner-Webb 11.30 - 3.4
32 Michael Jamison FR-1 USC Upstate 11.31 - 1.2
33 Jordan Hall JR-3 Morehouse 11.35 - 1.7
34 Shepard Ottaway SR-4 Wingate 11.36 - 2.5
35 Tim Thorpe FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11.38 - 1.2
36 Richard Sowell SO-2 USC Upstate 11.40 - 3.4
37 Santo Dunn FR-1 Morehouse 11.43 - 1.2
38 Marquis Sena SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.47 - 2.0
39 Daniel Norman FR-1 Morehouse 11.52 - 2.5
40 Kenyon Blackshear SO-2 Livingstone 11.54 - 1.8
40 Chad Word SR-4 Furman 11.54 - 3.4
42 Jeff Blake FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11.55 - 2.5
43 Michael Zgoda FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11.58 - 1.8
44 John Olsen SR-4 Oberlin 11.64 - 3.4
45 Jacob Boss FR-1 Morehouse 11.67 - 1.8
45 Jalen Sturgis FR-1 Newberry 11.67 - 3.4
47 Jelani Haigler FR-1 Winthrop 11.68 - 1.8
47 Zaveon McCluney SO-2 Tusculum 11.68 - 2.0
49 Dylan Williams FR-1 Lees-McRae 11.69 - 1.8
49 Deonte Geddis FR-1 Emory & Henry 11.69 - 0.8
49 Gerard Hearst FR-1 Tusculum 11.69 - 1.8
52 Darrel Mathis FR-1 Livingstone 11.77 - 0.8
53 Mason Marshall SO-2 Gardner-Webb 11.84 - 2.5
54 Matthew Rox FR-1 Claflin 11.91 - 0.8
55 Logan Styers SO-2 Lees-McRae 12.63 - 0.8
  Ed Sessions FR-1 Queens (N.C.) FS    -
  Lee Goings FR-1 UNC-Asheville DNS    -
  Denley Joseph FR-1 UNC-Asheville DNS    -
  Branden Alston Junior Unattached DNS    -
  Joshua Powers Senior Unattached DNS    -
  Tremayne Banks Senior BasicsTC DNS    -
  Jannai Maxwell JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS    -
  Jarret eaton Senior Unattached DNS    -
  Tommy Bobbitt SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNS    -
  Reece Watson JR-3 Emory & Henry DNS    -
  Kedar Ashford SO-2 Tusculum DNS    -
  Widchard Guervil SO-2 Tusculum DNS    -
  Christopher Watkins SO-2 Morehouse DNS    -
  Christion Pierce FR-1 Morehouse DNS    -
  Tamarick Vanover SO-2 Morehouse DNS    -
  Keyshawn Nunely FR-1 Morehouse DNS    -
  Keon Middleton-Weaver SO-2 USC Upstate DNS    -
  Cameron Smith FR-1 USC Upstate DNS    -
  Evan Hailes JR-3 Winthrop DNS    -
  Ben Ibe FR-1 Winthrop DNS    -
  Darien Rameriz-Wilson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan DNS    -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dedrick Vanover SO-2 Morehouse 10.37 8.51 12.76 10
3 Davion McKnight JR-3 Claflin 10.64 8.20 8.20 6
9 Gibran Williams FR-1 Tusculum 10.93 9.40 9.62 -
14 John Bapoupeleh JR-3 Wofford 11.03 9.38 10.04 -
49 Gerard Hearst FR-1 Tusculum 11.69 15.08 13.80 -
  Widchard Guervil SO-2 Tusculum DNS DNS DNS   
  Tremayne Banks Senior BasicsTC DNS DNS DNS   
  Jarret eaton Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jaylen Muhammad JR-3 Wofford 7.86 12.52 9.66 11.99 10.61 7.64 10.93 8
4 Antoine Nance SO-2 USC Upstate 9.56 11.17 10.85 11.17 10.74 11.07 10.53 5
5 James Glenn SR-4 Newberry 13.14 8.51 12.17 8.73 10.77 9.16 9.16 4
6 Josiah Atkins FR-1 Benedict 12.58 14.10 11.60 7.81 10.84 8.03 13.45 3
16 Carlos Williams JR-3 Gardner-Webb 12.39 12.06 13.28 13.83 11.06 13.05 10.73 -
19 Delontaye Morrow SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.56 9.34 10.23 13.34 11.11 8.67 13.89 -
20 Tommy Davis SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 12.48 13.04 13.04 11.92 11.14 10.70 10.14 -
  Kedar Ashford SO-2 Tusculum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Austin Robinson Freshman Unattached 9.57 9.35 11.00 14.19 8.80 9.35 13.64   
12 Malik Harper SO-2 Winthrop 13.33 12.34 11.01 8.59 8.59 14.10 13.00 -
13 Breon Jenkins SR-4 Wingate 10.36 7.94 11.02 11.13 11.69 11.80 12.35 -
20 David Pearson SO-2 Winthrop 8.69 9.47 11.14 13.59 11.03 11.14 13.82 -
30 Kashawn Baptiste Freshman Unattached 11.52 8.47 11.29 14.12 11.63 12.20 14.00   
38 Marquis Sena SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.15 13.77 11.47 11.70 8.38 11.82 10.67 -
47 Zaveon McCluney SO-2 Tusculum 9.11 12.85 11.68 8.88 10.87 9.82 9.93 -
  Jannai Maxwell JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Javin Holston FR-1 USC Upstate 10.91 1
10 Cameron Cunningham FR-1 Livingstone 10.96 -
18 Akin Williams FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11.09 -
26 Colby Thorn JR-3 Winthrop 11.23 -
33 Jordan Hall JR-3 Morehouse 11.35 -
  Lee Goings FR-1 UNC-Asheville DNS   
  Denley Joseph FR-1 UNC-Asheville DNS   
  Joshua Powers Senior Unattached DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Vincent Schneider   Queen City Track Club 11.08 13.19 -
22 Ashton Poole JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 11.17 8.49 -
29 Jovan Rembert SO-2 Morehouse 11.27 8.01 -
34 Shepard Ottaway SR-4 Wingate 11.36 13.07 -
39 Daniel Norman FR-1 Morehouse 11.52 14.40 -
42 Jeff Blake FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11.55 10.63 -
53 Mason Marshall SO-2 Gardner-Webb 11.84 14.80 -
  Keon Middleton-Weaver SO-2 USC Upstate DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Tre Jenkins JR-3 Winthrop 11.99 12.32 11.54 11.20 9.86 -
26 Justin Friday JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.81 9.55 8.99 11.23 12.58 -
28 Michael Parrish FR-1 Newberry 12.37 11.36 7.87 11.24 12.03 -
32 Michael Jamison FR-1 USC Upstate 13.01 8.94 13.58 11.31 8.26 -
35 Tim Thorpe FR-1 UNC-Asheville 12.18 12.64 14.68 11.38 14.80 -
37 Santo Dunn FR-1 Morehouse 8.69 12.12 10.18 11.43 9.72 -
  Tamarick Vanover SO-2 Morehouse DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Branden Alston Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Raymond White SR-4 Morehouse 11.20 11.88 11.65 14.34 11.88 10.42 -
31 Justin Carson SO-2 Gardner-Webb 11.30 9.84 14.13 13.11 11.08 13.34 -
36 Richard Sowell SO-2 USC Upstate 11.40 9.69 13.34 8.55 11.52 11.86 -
40 Chad Word SR-4 Furman 11.54 13.04 12.01 9.01 13.27 12.58 -
44 John Olsen SR-4 Oberlin 11.64 10.48 15.14 11.88 10.13 14.79 -
45 Jalen Sturgis FR-1 Newberry 11.67 10.62 11.32 12.61 13.07 12.49 -
  Darien Rameriz-Wilson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Evan Hailes JR-3 Winthrop DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
40 Kenyon Blackshear SO-2 Livingstone 10.27 11.54 -
43 Michael Zgoda FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 13.32 11.58 -
45 Jacob Boss FR-1 Morehouse 15.06 11.67 -
47 Jelani Haigler FR-1 Winthrop 14.25 11.68 -
49 Dylan Williams FR-1 Lees-McRae 9.24 11.69 -
  Ben Ibe FR-1 Winthrop DNS DNS   
  Keyshawn Nunely FR-1 Morehouse DNS DNS   
  Christopher Watkins SO-2 Morehouse DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
49 Deonte Geddis FR-1 Emory & Henry 13.33 13.10 11.69 8.65 12.75 14.50 11.58 -
52 Darrel Mathis FR-1 Livingstone 15.07 14.36 11.77 12.01 8.71 12.72 13.54 -
54 Matthew Rox FR-1 Claflin 15.49 15.13 11.91 14.42 14.77 10.72 15.01 -
55 Logan Styers SO-2 Lees-McRae 15.41 12.89 12.63 9.35 14.15 13.52 11.50 -
  Ed Sessions FR-1 Queens (N.C.) FS FS FS FS FS FS FS   
  Christion Pierce FR-1 Morehouse DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Reece Watson JR-3 Emory & Henry DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tommy Bobbitt SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jared Henderson SO-2 USC Upstate 10.85 11.61 12.26 2
15 Devante Kinlaw JR-3 Allen 11.04 11.38 10.82 -
23 Jaylyn Kreimes FR-1 Emory & Henry 11.20 9.97 14.23 -
  Cameron Smith FR-1 USC Upstate DNS DNS DNS