March 9, 2019
|
Chico State - Chico, CA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Conor Wells JR-3 Chico State 1:57.17 10
2 Eddie King SR-4 Chico State 1:58.26 8
3 Paul Wyatt SR-4 Oregon Tech 1:58.58 6
4 Chris Ramirez SO-2 Oregon Tech 1:58.75 5
5 Brian Hastings Freshman Unattached 1:59.97 4
6 Matt Herrera SO-2 Chico State 2:01.26 3
7 Justin Carrancho Senior Hoka Aggies 2:01.36 2
8 Garrett DeLong JR-3 Chico State 2:02.36 1
9 Jason Intravaia SR-4 Chico State 2:02.44 -
10 Remmington Breeze SO-2 Chico State 2:02.86 -
11 Jack Johnson SR-4 Chico State 2:03.56 -
12 Nathan Garcia FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:03.58 -
13 Cameron Tomlinson SO-2 Chico State 2:04.34 -
14 Michael Martin Sophomore Butte 2:04.44 -
15 Jack Hacker Freshman Unattached 2:06.83 -
16 Logan Phillips FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:08.51 -
17 Dylan White Freshman Unattached 2:10.20 -
18 Dymond Kostenko Freshman Butte 2:10.79 -
19 Shane Cawelti Freshman Redwoods 2:20.77 -
20 Ryan Waite Freshman Redwoods 2:21.17 -
21 Zachary Woodworth Freshman Butte 2:33.23 -
22 Daniel Duarte Lopes Lima Freshman Butte 2:35.60 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Conor Wells JR-3 Chico State 1:57.17 10
2 Eddie King SR-4 Chico State 1:58.26 8
3 Paul Wyatt SR-4 Oregon Tech 1:58.58 6
4 Chris Ramirez SO-2 Oregon Tech 1:58.75 5
5 Brian Hastings Freshman Unattached 1:59.97 4
6 Matt Herrera SO-2 Chico State 2:01.26 3
7 Justin Carrancho Senior Hoka Aggies 2:01.36 2
8 Garrett DeLong JR-3 Chico State 2:02.36 1
11 Jack Johnson SR-4 Chico State 2:03.56 -
13 Cameron Tomlinson SO-2 Chico State 2:04.34 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jason Intravaia SR-4 Chico State 2:15.91 2:02.44 2:09.79 -
10 Remmington Breeze SO-2 Chico State 2:17.61 2:02.86 2:18.84 -
12 Nathan Garcia FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:01.11 2:03.58 1:46.28 -
14 Michael Martin Sophomore Butte 1:35.82 2:04.44 2:35.55 -
15 Jack Hacker Freshman Unattached 2:39.81 2:06.83 2:42.35 -
16 Logan Phillips FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:54.38 2:08.51 2:02.09 -
17 Dylan White Freshman Unattached 1:53.28 2:10.20 2:33.64 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Dymond Kostenko Freshman Butte 2:10.79 -
19 Shane Cawelti Freshman Redwoods 2:20.77 -
20 Ryan Waite Freshman Redwoods 2:21.17 -
21 Zachary Woodworth Freshman Butte 2:33.23 -
22 Daniel Duarte Lopes Lima Freshman Butte 2:35.60 -