March 8- 9, 2019
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kaelin Roberts SO-2 USC 51.50 10
2 Aliyah Abrams JR-3 South Carolina 52.27 8
3 Kyra Constantine JR-3 USC 52.32 6
4 Alexis Holmes FR-1 Penn State 52.37 5
5 Lynna Irby SO-2 Georgia 52.38 4
6 Briana Guillory SR-4 Iowa 52.86 3
7 Gabby Scott SR-4 Colorado 53.19 2
8 Sharrika Barnett SR-4 Florida 53.32 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kyra Constantine JR-3 USC 41.34 43.43 52.32 6
6 Briana Guillory SR-4 Iowa 54.98 49.16 52.86 3
7 Gabby Scott SR-4 Colorado 42.56 52.66 53.19 2
8 Sharrika Barnett SR-4 Florida 38.93 1:00.79 53.32 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaelin Roberts SO-2 USC 55.62 1:05.92 57.17 59.74 58.71 51.50 53.56 10
2 Aliyah Abrams JR-3 South Carolina 54.36 59.59 51.23 48.62 50.18 52.27 38.16 8
4 Alexis Holmes FR-1 Penn State 48.18 1:07.56 49.23 1:01.80 59.18 52.37 54.47 5
5 Lynna Irby SO-2 Georgia 1:05.48 51.86 59.19 57.10 1:00.76 52.38 1:00.24 4

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaelin Roberts SO-2 USC 43.69 1:00.34 42.13 37.97 52.01 42.13
2 Alexis Holmes FR-1 Penn State 43.32 39.09 53.35 1:07.09 52.82 48.60
3 Gabby Scott SR-4 Colorado 41.23 47.05 58.68 1:04.49 52.86 43.88
4 Kyra Constantine JR-3 USC 48.66 1:08.76 55.01 42.32 52.89 44.43
5 Lynna Irby SO-2 Georgia 59.30 39.71 1:00.36 38.12 52.94 1:05.12
6 Briana Guillory SR-4 Iowa 42.93 52.99 47.70 44.52 52.99 1:03.59
7 Aliyah Abrams JR-3 South Carolina 54.69 1:07.96 1:02.65 37.70 53.09 1:03.71
8 Sharrika Barnett SR-4 Florida 50.98 1:09.03 1:05.85 1:06.91 53.10 45.14
9 Brittny Ellis JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 1:03.28 1:02.21 59.02 1:08.06 53.17 59.55
10 Syaira Richardson SO-2 Texas A&M 1:01.70 48.94 1:05.96 39.90 53.19 42.02
11 Wadeline Jonathas JR-3 South Carolina 45.24 42.05 40.98 58.01 53.22 1:06.00
12 Kiana Horton SR-4 Baylor 1:09.28 1:05.02 53.83 1:01.82 53.29 1:04.48
13 Hannah Waller JR-3 Oregon 49.53 1:07.29 1:00.83 1:04.06 53.83 1:02.99
14 Kethlin Campbell SO-2 Arkansas 52.83 58.76 40.43 57.14 53.90 54.98
15 Julia Madubuike SO-2 Texas A&M 1:00.44 1:05.30 1:02.60 55.58 53.96 37.78
16 Tierra Robinson-Jones FR-1 Texas A&M 59.01 1:04.42 52.51 1:00.09 54.13 1:08.21
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Lynna Irby SO-2 Georgia 52.94
6 Briana Guillory SR-4 Iowa 52.99
12 Kiana Horton SR-4 Baylor 53.29
16 Tierra Robinson-Jones FR-1 Texas A&M 54.13
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Gabby Scott SR-4 Colorado 52.86 58.15 54.98 58.15 59.21
4 Kyra Constantine JR-3 USC 52.89 1:03.47 39.67 56.07 1:07.70
9 Brittny Ellis JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 53.17 40.41 1:03.81 44.67 43.60
13 Hannah Waller JR-3 Oregon 53.83 1:01.91 42.53 40.38 48.45
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaelin Roberts SO-2 USC 43.17 37.97 54.61 36.93 52.53 52.01
7 Aliyah Abrams JR-3 South Carolina 1:00.53 42.48 46.72 52.03 52.03 53.09
10 Syaira Richardson SO-2 Texas A&M 39.36 1:03.83 54.26 39.90 56.92 53.19
15 Julia Madubuike SO-2 Texas A&M 1:01.52 53.96 1:00.98 56.66 1:03.14 53.96
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Alexis Holmes FR-1 Penn State 59.16 1:02.33 52.82
8 Sharrika Barnett SR-4 Florida 1:04.79 1:07.44 53.10
11 Wadeline Jonathas JR-3 South Carolina 50.03 44.71 53.22
14 Kethlin Campbell SO-2 Arkansas 45.28 50.67 53.90