March 15-16, 2019
|
UTEP - El Paso, TX
|
3894 ft. elevation

Girls 400m Dash Open Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Damaris Guerrero So Canutillo Girls 1:02.01 1:29.88 1:09.67 1:04.10 1:25.00 10
2 Samantha Cera Jr EL PASO BURGES 1:26.70 55.89 1:11.65 59.47 50.16 8
3 Annette Enciso So El Paso Hanks 1:05.62 1:24.37 1:12.11 1:33.75 1:15.72 6
4 Camran De La Fuente Fr Pebble Hills High School 1:17.63 1:32.14 1:12.55 1:34.32 52.97 4
5 Estella Sebastian So EL PASO BURGES 58.63 59.38 1:15.16 1:25.69 1:35.46 2

Girls 400m Dash Open Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anaiah Quinn So EL PASO BURGES 1:13.72 1:01.65 1:07.01 57.63
2 Samantha Cera Jr EL PASO BURGES 57.50 1:21.74 1:09.27 1:03.73
3 Damaris Guerrero So Canutillo Girls 1:01.43 59.33 1:09.80 57.24
4 Estella Sebastian So EL PASO BURGES 1:20.78 1:08.62 1:11.48 52.18
5 Annette Enciso So El Paso Hanks 1:09.61 1:31.86 1:11.76 1:23.25
6 Katherine Berumen Fr El Paso Horizon Girls 1:32.88 1:21.27 1:12.56 1:19.09
7 Camran De La Fuente Fr Pebble Hills High School 53.48 1:22.04 1:13.25 1:33.76
8 Grettel Aguilar Fr Irvin High School Girls T 1:16.64 1:14.43 1:13.69 1:21.80
9 Brianna Holguin So El Paso Hanks 1:16.65 1:12.89 1:15.14 1:04.62
10 Jazmyne Slocum Fr Andress High School 1:13.84 1:35.15 1:16.12 1:22.97
11 Jamie Swisher Fr Irvin High School Girls T 1:20.92 1:28.56 1:16.34 1:08.71
12 Destiny Madrigal So El Paso Socorro TK 1:03.56 58.14 1:17.51 1:03.56
13 Lauren Anderski Jr Andress High School 58.40 1:00.73 1:17.86 1:32.66
14 Carla Hernandez So El Paso Socorro TK 1:37.54 1:00.77 1:19.95 1:19.15
15 Leticia Juarez Fr Austin High School 1:40.48 59.61 1:25.15 1:37.08
16 Maribel Garcia So El Paso Socorro TK 1:29.51 1:07.81 1:30.41 1:05.10
Girls 400m Dash Open Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anaiah Quinn So EL PASO BURGES 1:07.01 48.25 1:13.04 1:23.10 1:19.75 1:12.37
5 Annette Enciso So El Paso Hanks 1:11.76 1:18.94 51.67 57.41 1:24.68 1:15.35
12 Destiny Madrigal So El Paso Socorro TK 1:17.51 1:28.37 1:27.59 58.91 1:34.57 1:16.74
15 Leticia Juarez Fr Austin High School 1:25.15 1:44.74 1:37.08 1:16.64 1:37.08 1:03.02
16 Maribel Garcia So El Paso Socorro TK 1:30.41 1:34.03 1:04.20 1:36.74 1:19.56 1:49.40
Girls 400m Dash Open Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Samantha Cera Jr EL PASO BURGES 51.26 1:19.66 1:05.81 1:27.98 49.19 1:09.27 1:13.43
3 Damaris Guerrero So Canutillo Girls 48.86 1:24.46 1:01.43 51.66 1:01.43 1:09.80 57.94
6 Katherine Berumen Fr El Paso Horizon Girls 1:21.27 1:14.74 1:29.98 1:00.95 55.15 1:12.56 1:27.80
8 Grettel Aguilar Fr Irvin High School Girls T 1:18.85 1:29.17 1:01.90 1:20.33 1:14.43 1:13.69 1:28.43
Girls 400m Dash Open Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Estella Sebastian So EL PASO BURGES 51.47 1:31.50 1:11.48
7 Camran De La Fuente Fr Pebble Hills High School 1:13.25 1:24.24 1:13.25
9 Brianna Holguin So El Paso Hanks 59.36 1:30.17 1:15.14
10 Jazmyne Slocum Fr Andress High School 1:23.74 1:03.94 1:16.12
11 Jamie Swisher Fr Irvin High School Girls T 1:05.66 1:07.18 1:16.34
13 Lauren Anderski Jr Andress High School 54.51 1:11.64 1:17.86
14 Carla Hernandez So El Paso Socorro TK 1:34.35 1:07.96 1:19.95