March 22-23, 2019
|
University of Charleston Stadium - Charleston, WV

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tricht Jocelyn JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 11.43 12.16 10.10 11.92 12.89 12.16 10
2 Jamaicia James SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 10.71 14.64 13.04 13.53 14.64 12.30 8
3 Eve Hine FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 11.60 9.38 12.59 8.64 9.75 12.34 6
4 Abby Summers SO-2 Ohio 8.92 12.89 9.30 15.86 12.52 12.39 5
5 Olivia Brewer SO-2 Ohio 10.86 14.64 14.77 14.14 13.51 12.62 4
6 Courtney Guiley SR-4 Ohio 14.97 14.71 12.68 13.57 13.32 12.68 3
7 Katie Preece SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 10.38 13.04 15.96 12.64 11.84 13.30 2

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamaicia James SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 12.25 12.87 11.40 12.38 9.31 12.62
2 Tricht Jocelyn JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 12.35 13.96 9.02 14.21 12.60 15.44
3 Eve Hine FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 12.41 10.43 14.77 9.31 12.41 13.16
4 Abby Summers SO-2 Ohio 12.47 16.22 10.23 13.47 13.60 9.98
5 Olivia Brewer SO-2 Ohio 12.68 10.40 11.42 12.56 12.30 10.66
5 Thelma Agyekum SR-4 Ohio 12.68 11.42 9.39 13.83 14.71 11.16
7 Courtney Guiley SR-4 Ohio 12.78 15.85 10.74 12.91 14.70 11.51
8 Katie Preece SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 13.30 14.90 10.38 14.10 15.30 15.03
9 Tanajah Grant FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 13.37 10.57 15.25 14.98 17.25 13.37
10 Elease McNeil Sophomore Unattached 13.50 10.80 10.26 15.26 13.23 15.39
11 Halie Sciury FR-1 Ohio 13.60 14.42 11.56 16.32 11.84 11.16
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jamaicia James SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 12.25
2 Tricht Jocelyn JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 12.35
5 Olivia Brewer SO-2 Ohio 12.68
5 Thelma Agyekum SR-4 Ohio 12.68
8 Katie Preece SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 13.30
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Eve Hine FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 14.15 12.41 12.66 12.17 11.05 8.94 9.44
4 Abby Summers SO-2 Ohio 12.97 12.47 15.59 11.10 12.72 14.22 15.59
7 Courtney Guiley SR-4 Ohio 11.51 12.78 15.60 12.53 11.76 10.99 10.48
9 Tanajah Grant FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 11.77 13.37 11.50 15.78 13.64 13.51 16.98
10 Elease McNeil Sophomore Unattached 10.94 13.50 10.67 10.80 15.39 13.23 17.15
11 Halie Sciury FR-1 Ohio 14.83 13.60 13.33 13.88 16.19 10.20 11.02

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jamaicia James SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 21.69 21.43 33.17 25.51 32.15 26.02 10 0.1
2 Abby Summers SO-2 Ohio 25.05 18.92 27.10 25.56 32.72 20.45 8 0.1
3 Marissa Handel JR-3 Ohio 32.14 23.26 26.40 26.13 29.27 19.08 6 0.1
4 Erin Stewart SR-4 Ohio 31.15 21.99 21.20 26.17 23.03 19.11 5 0.1
5 Eve Hine FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 28.06 23.08 28.06 26.22 25.70 32.25 4 0.1
6 Olivia Brewer SO-2 Ohio 28.79 26.12 34.65 26.65 30.92 18.66 3 0.1
7 Courtney Guiley SR-4 Ohio 25.32 24.77 29.67 27.22 30.22 19.06 2 0.1
8 Thelma Agyekum SR-4 Ohio 26.14 33.77 29.68 27.23 30.50 31.05 1 0.1
9 Tenaya Meade SO-2 WVU Tech 27.79 35.58 27.52 27.79 20.29 28.63 - 0.1
10 Journee Wheeler SO-2 WVU Tech 31.85 30.44 23.11 28.18 20.29 24.80 - 0.1
11 Tanajah Grant FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 30.19 34.18 31.33 28.48 21.93 25.07 - 0.1
12 Camdyn Starkey JR-3 Ohio Valley 32.79 23.95 26.23 28.51 36.21 29.08 - 0.1
13 Morgan Southern FR-1 WVU Tech 23.87 37.12 35.95 29.46 33.00 36.53 - 0.1
14 Akiya Brown FR-1 Ohio Valley 30.72 35.73 31.97 31.34 38.87 35.73 - 0.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jamaicia James SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 30.62 30.36 21.94 30.11 23.98 27.04 25.51 10
2 Abby Summers SO-2 Ohio 23.77 24.80 29.65 28.63 31.95 21.22 25.56 8
3 Marissa Handel JR-3 Ohio 32.14 21.95 24.30 24.04 20.91 20.65 26.13 6
4 Erin Stewart SR-4 Ohio 23.56 21.99 18.32 23.82 29.31 25.91 26.17 5
5 Eve Hine FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 28.06 31.73 21.77 19.41 29.11 34.09 26.22 4
6 Olivia Brewer SO-2 Ohio 25.85 33.32 29.85 23.46 33.05 23.19 26.65 3
8 Thelma Agyekum SR-4 Ohio 24.24 28.05 30.77 23.69 30.77 26.14 27.23 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Courtney Guiley SR-4 Ohio 20.69 23.14 31.31 27.22 2
9 Tenaya Meade SO-2 WVU Tech 22.51 22.24 26.96 27.79 -
10 Journee Wheeler SO-2 WVU Tech 34.95 31.28 30.72 28.18 -
11 Tanajah Grant FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 28.48 31.62 33.90 28.48 -
12 Camdyn Starkey JR-3 Ohio Valley 30.79 25.09 23.67 28.51 -
13 Morgan Southern FR-1 WVU Tech 25.63 31.82 35.65 29.46 -
14 Akiya Brown FR-1 Ohio Valley 28.52 37.30 29.15 31.34 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marissa Handel JR-3 Ohio 1:14.10 42.09 59.28 59.28 50.98 52.17 42.09 10
2 Jamaicia James SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 46.60 58.10 1:17.47 1:00.52 1:08.39 1:06.58 56.29 8
3 Camdyn Starkey JR-3 Ohio Valley 46.65 1:18.57 1:16.12 1:01.38 54.02 1:03.84 57.09 6
4 Journee Wheeler SO-2 WVU Tech 1:06.46 49.18 1:05.13 1:06.46 52.51 1:01.15 1:07.79 5
5 Tanajah Grant FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:02.69 54.94 1:21.70 1:10.43 1:22.41 59.17 1:04.10 4
6 Channa Hoskins SR-4 WVU Tech 1:21.76 1:41.60 1:35.25 1:19.37 1:14.61 1:24.14 1:25.72 3

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Deering SR-4 Ohio 2:08.34 1:57.75 1:55.11 1:59.07 2:12.30 2:13.63 2:12.30 10
2 Ashleigh Carr JR-3 Ohio 1:55.73 2:51.60 2:31.65 2:36.97 2:13.02 2:35.64 1:38.44 8
3 Josie Woosley SR-4 Ohio 1:41.78 1:43.17 1:48.75 2:23.61 2:19.42 2:05.48 2:57.07 6
4 Stephanie Pierce FR-1 Ohio 2:04.60 2:24.43 2:14.51 2:54.16 2:21.59 2:40.00 3:04.07 5
5 Stephanie Rogner FR-1 Marshall 3:10.12 1:56.74 2:31.76 2:56.78 2:46.77 2:23.43 2:21.76 4
6 Mevin Chelanga SO-2 Ohio Valley 3:15.90 2:26.07 3:39.96 2:24.35 2:51.84 3:12.46 3:43.40 3
7 Emily Meeks FR-1 Ohio Valley 3:30.60 3:07.79 3:35.87 3:00.77 2:55.50 2:37.95 2:04.61 2
8 Emma Williams SO-2 Ohio Valley 2:38.42 2:54.43 2:56.21 3:31.81 2:57.99 3:10.45 3:06.89 1

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Madelyn Bartolone FR-1 Ohio 3:30.83 4:35.25 4:52.82 3:39.62 4:46.97 10
2 Rosie Lamb FR-1 Ohio 4:03.83 4:36.15 4:53.77 5:08.46 6:16.03 8
3 Hailey Bowes SO-2 Ohio 5:57.24 5:39.53 4:55.24 5:21.82 3:59.15 6
4 Kasey McNamara FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:38.66 4:35.66 4:59.63 5:26.60 4:05.70 5
5 Payton Grigsby FR-1 Ohio 5:57.10 4:32.36 5:02.62 4:32.36 3:43.94 4
6 Jessica Hartman SO-2 Ohio 6:35.35 5:12.60 5:06.47 5:09.54 5:43.25 3
7 Jocelyn Knauss FR-1 Ohio 6:42.63 5:43.78 5:09.71 5:00.42 5:56.17 2
8 Meredith Elstun SO-2 Ohio 5:51.57 6:41.35 5:11.12 5:42.24 6:44.46 1
9 Cami Wagner FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:26.66 6:54.44 5:21.27 4:39.51 5:30.91 -
10 Kristiana Sklioutovskaya-Lopez JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5:44.38 6:45.54 5:21.85 5:18.64 6:29.44 -
11 Mevin Chelanga SO-2 Ohio Valley 6:17.91 5:52.72 5:59.91 4:33.54 6:10.71 -
12 Emily Meeks FR-1 Ohio Valley 5:57.52 5:35.40 6:08.57 5:39.09 7:14.92 -
13 Emma Williams SO-2 Ohio Valley 4:46.04 5:26.91 6:11.48 5:23.19 5:00.90 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lily Parsons JR-3 Ohio Valley 18:40.05 23:08.87 10
2 Shannon Kilbane SR-4 Ohio 18:48.33 22:00.15 8
3 Kayla Honesty JR-3 Ohio Valley 20:12.05 17:22.37 6

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Diana Castillero JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 15.57 10
2 Maria Castillero   UC Alumni 18.14 8
3 Morgan Southern FR-1 WVU Tech 18.50 6

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Diana Castillero JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 16.84 12.94 15.59 18.24 17.78 15.59 19.34
2 Morgan Southern FR-1 WVU Tech 21.16 23.72 18.24 16.60 18.97 21.71 14.23
3 Camdyn Starkey JR-3 Ohio Valley 20.44 20.26 18.41 15.84 12.89 13.63 21.36

Women's 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Walker FR-1 WVU Tech 56.05 50.86 1:04.87 1:01.75 51.89 50.86 10

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kat Willette FR-1 Ohio 12:50.81 11:27.68 12:35.69 10:04.56 11:35.24 10:57.45 10
2 Kara Sandusky FR-1 WVU Tech 17:02.92 16:14.97 13:19.15 11:19.28 14:15.09 9:35.39 8
3 Kaeley Boyd SO-2 WVU Tech 10:10.72 14:19.83 13:23.58 11:23.05 13:15.55 11:15.01 6
4 Denise Ruiz FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 11:47.30 11:07.11 13:23.74 11:07.11 14:52.16 11:55.33 5
5 Annmarie Gruttadauro FR-1 WVU Tech 12:09.27 17:09.56 14:17.96 14:17.96 11:09.21 15:18.02 4
6 Alisa Kuchmak FR-1 WVU Tech 18:54.33 11:20.60 15:07.46 14:49.31 14:31.17 19:03.40 3

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Charleston (W.V.) Tricht Jocelyn, Jamaicia James, Diana Castillero, Eve Hine 46.80 47.78 48.75 40.95 37.54 47.29 35.59 10
2 Ohio Courtney Guiley, Olivia Brewer, Abby Summers, Thelma Agyekum 51.87 1:03.12 48.93 59.70 46.49 48.93 1:03.12 8
3 UC Alumni Emily Bokanovich, Kayla Bishop, Britney Green, Mary Beth Romine 1:10.47 53.78 1:01.81 1:01.81 43.89 1:19.74 59.34 6

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ohio Marissa Handel, Erin Stewart, Emily Deering, Ashleigh Carr 3:58.94 5:08.24 3:35.05 4:06.11 10
2 WVU Tech Tenaya Meade, Taylor Walker, Morgan Southern, Journee Wheeler 4:34.13 3:11.90 5:23.48 5:23.48 8
3 Charleston (W.V.) Tanajah Grant, Tricht Jocelyn, Jamaicia James, Eve Hine 4:39.01 3:40.42 3:46.00 3:48.79 6

Women's Shuttle Hurdle Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Charleston (W.V.) Hanah Gordon, Diana Castillero, Megan Kupfner, Jeanette Corpuz 1:06.72 1:23.06 1:25.78 59.91 1:08.08 10

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mya Beron SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1.53m 1.59m 1.56m 1.41m 1.19m 1.38m 1.41m 5' 0.25" 10
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
2 Mista Smarr FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1.35m 0.95m 0.97m 1.19m 1.74m 1.55m 1.62m 4' 5" 8
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    X
3 Brianna Bannerman   UC Alumni 1.20m 1.03m 0.89m 0.85m 0.90m 1.19m 1.06m 3' 11.25" 6
  • 1.15
    OPP
  • 1.20
    OPP
  • 1.25
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Haley Snodgras SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 2.75m 2.83m 3.01m 2.42m 2.63m 2.55m 3.21m 8' 4.25" 10
  • 1.80
    OPP
  • 1.95
    OPP
  • 2.10
    OPP
  • 2.25
    OPP
  • 2.40
    OPP
  • 2.55
    XOP
  • 2.70
    XXX
2 Kaylyn Harris JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1.55m 2.10m 2.02m 2.08m 1.81m 2.10m 2.29m 6' 10.75" 8
  • 1.80
    XOP
  • 1.95
    OPP
  • 2.10
    OPP
  • 2.25
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 April Patterson SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 5.03m 5.95m 4.36m 5.13m 6.10m 16' 10" 10
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
2 Halie Sciury FR-1 Ohio 4.34m 5.88m 3.95m 4.82m 3.90m 15' 9.75" 8
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Carol Burgess JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 3.88m 4.31m 3.54m 4.79m 4.65m 15' 8.75" 6
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 4.28 (+0.0)
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
4 Elease McNeil Sophomore Unattached 4.11m 4.86m 3.49m 4.72m 5.90m 15' 6" 5
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.25 (+0.0)
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
5 Ayanda Tshuma JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4.91m 4.39m 3.73m 4.72m 5.76m 15' 6" 4
  • 4.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
6 Maitri Pansania   UC Alumni 5.63m 3.51m 4.68m 4.50m 4.64m 14' 9.25" 3
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
7 Jazzmyn Simmons JR-3 Ohio Valley 3.66m 4.89m 3.04m 4.11m 4.11m 13' 6" 2
  • 3.78 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.69 (+0.0)
  • 3.37 (+0.0)
  Gunnhildur Ingvadottir FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Julia Onrubia SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 11.45m 37' 6.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45 (+0.0)
  • 11.29 (+0.0)
  • 11.05 (+0.0)
2 Ayanda Tshuma JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 10.97m 36' 0" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22 (+0.0)
  • 10.97 (+0.0)
  • 10.73 (+0.0)
  • 10.67 (+0.0)
  • 10.71 (+0.0)
3 Maitri Pansania   UC Alumni 10.44m 34' 3" 6
  • 9.81 (+0.0)
  • 10.44 (+0.0)
  • 10.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Abby Watson SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 11.72m 16.62m 13.01m 9.79m 12.88m 9.40m 42' 3.25" 10
  • 11.52  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.79  
  • 11.78  
2 Abby Moore SO-2 Ohio 15.19m 13.94m 15.06m 11.08m 12.45m 12.33m 40' 10.25" 8
  • 11.65  
  • 11.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Autumn Mohan FR-1 Ohio 12.12m 11.05m 12.83m 9.86m 11.88m 15.09m 38' 11.75" 6
  • 11.86  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.88  
4 Emily Adams   UC Alumni 12.29m 7.56m 11.55m 11.97m 10.50m 8.92m 34' 5.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
5 Zowie Manuma FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 12.33m 7.84m 12.64m 11.60m 10.45m 10.97m 34' 3.5" 4
  • 10.32  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.45  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.93  
  • FOUL  
6 Mica Mathis SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 7.59m 12.62m 12.83m 10.77m 10.26m 8.62m 33' 8" 3
  • 9.45  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.20  
  • 10.26  
7 Rachel Browne JR-3 Ohio Valley 10.47m 11.41m 8.51m 6.64m 9.35m 7.57m 30' 8.25" 2
  • 8.80  
  • 9.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.69  
  • 8.54  
  • FOUL  
8 Haley Ackerman JR-3 Ohio Valley 7.25m 8.39m 6.99m 7.17m 8.74m 7.52m 28' 8.25" 1
  • 8.50  
  • 8.40  
  • 8.20  
  • 8.32  
  • 7.98  
  • 8.74  
9 Ayanna Ford JR-3 Ohio Valley 7.68m 6.90m 9.52m 9.17m 8.73m 7.33m 28' 7.75" -
  • 8.30  
  • 8.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.53  
  • 8.62  
  • 8.73  
10 Rachel Brunelle JR-3 Ohio Valley 6.42m 9.11m 5.61m 6.49m 7.29m 6.93m 23' 11" -
  • 6.68  
  • 7.29  
  • 6.87  
  • 7.19  
  • 7.09  
  • 6.88  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Autumn Mohan FR-1 Ohio 42.24m 45.91m 150' 7" 10
  • 44.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.63  
  • 45.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Emma Russ FR-1 Ohio 47.04m 37.33m 122' 6" 8
  • 35.68  
  • 37.27  
  • 37.33  
  • 37.08  
  • 34.29  
  • 35.47  
3 Emily Adams   UC Alumni 33.47m 37.19m 122' 0" 6
  • 34.38  
  • 34.91  
  • 35.29  
  • 37.12  
  • 37.19  
  • 32.45  
4 Abby Watson SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 30.83m 35.44m 116' 3" 5
  • 35.44  
  • 31.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.64  
  • 32.42  
  • FOUL  
5 Zowie Manuma FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 28.31m 32.17m 105' 6" 4
  • 26.60  
  • 29.55  
  • 32.17  
  • 31.11  
  • 31.16  
  • FOUL  
6 Rachel Browne JR-3 Ohio Valley 34.92m 28.86m 94' 8" 3
  • 2.97  
  • 28.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.85  
7 Haley Ackerman JR-3 Ohio Valley 35.16m 28.82m 94' 7" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 28.82  
  • 28.37  
  • 27.50  
  • 27.90  
  • FOUL  
8 Ayanna Ford JR-3 Ohio Valley 21.27m 25.94m 85' 1" 1
  • 25.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Mica Mathis SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 19.19m 23.12m 75' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.12  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gaza Odunaiya SR-4 Ohio 41.29m 44.86m 59.14m 58.63m 50.98m 167' 3" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 50.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.03  
  • 50.12  
  • 50.98  
2 Abby Moore SO-2 Ohio 58.51m 64.11m 52.41m 40.20m 50.88m 166' 11" 8
  • 49.66  
  • 50.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.72  
3 Emily Adams   UC Alumni 52.37m 46.13m 61.98m 34.60m 48.05m 157' 8" 6
  • 45.53  
  • 48.05  
  • 44.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Autumn Mohan FR-1 Ohio 54.71m 49.20m 50.89m 46.23m 42.41m 139' 2" 5
  • 42.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.32  
  • 40.48  
  • 42.08  
  • 41.59  
5 Sarah Stalnaker   UC Alumni 29.24m 44.24m 30.37m 39.74m 37.49m 123' 0" 4
  • 35.51  
  • 33.16  
  • 34.15  
  • 37.03  
  • 37.49  
  • 35.32  
6 Mica Mathis SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 32.10m 34.93m 30.34m 43.75m 35.28m 115' 9" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 35.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Zowie Manuma FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 30.18m 28.04m 36.88m 27.74m 30.48m 100' 0" 2
  • 25.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Rachel Brunelle JR-3 Ohio Valley 22.30m 22.30m 20.94m 21.76m 27.20m 89' 3" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 27.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.71  
  • 26.92  
9 Jess Leasure   UC Alumni 33.88m 25.75m 21.95m 21.95m 27.10m 88' 11" -
  • 26.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.87  
  • 24.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.10  
10 Abby Watson SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 26.86m 21.78m 17.18m 30.49m 24.20m 79' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.20  
  • 23.45  
11 Jamie Fauver JR-3 WVU Tech 21.13m 22.57m 23.29m 19.69m 24.01m 78' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.01  
  • FOUL  
  Emma Russ FR-1 Ohio FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emily Bokanovich   UC Alumni 31.47m 36.64m 39.83m 40.63m 40.23m 130' 8" 10
  • 38.57  
  • 39.83  
  • 34.84  
  • 36.10  
  • 39.75  
  • 39.10  
2 Sophie Yantko SO-2 Ohio 22.39m 24.31m 31.99m 35.51m 38.07m 104' 11" 8
  • 28.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.99  
  • 28.67  
  • 30.01  
  • FOUL  
3 Ayanna Ford JR-3 Ohio Valley 36.08m 25.69m 28.86m 34.92m 36.94m 94' 8" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 26.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.86  
  • 27.71  
  • 27.52  
4 Jeanette Corpuz JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 33.95m 32.81m 28.53m 31.95m 37.09m 93' 7" 5
  • 24.02  
  • 22.58  
  • 22.28  
  • 26.31  
  • 28.53  
  • 24.80  
5 Amelia Ramos SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 21.24m 27.94m 23.09m 19.86m 28.86m 75' 9" 4
  • 19.40  
  • 23.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.39  
  • 19.66  
6 Carly Shell SO-2 Ohio 24.95m 15.82m 22.28m 27.40m 17.82m 73' 1" 3
  • 19.61  
  • 20.22  
  • 22.28  
  • 21.88  
  • 21.38  
  • 22.04  
  Zowie Manuma FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Jeanette Corpuz JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 2701 2969 10
2 Kendira Capron FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2135 2774 8
3 Hanah Gordon SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 3214 2679 6
4 Megan Kupfner FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2405 2615 5
5 Desiree Evans JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1386 1444 4