April 11-12, 2019
|
Kutztown - Kutztown, PA

Women's Heptathlon Division 11

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Mariah Harmon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 3341 3423 4075
2 Bree Smentkowski FR-1 Lehigh 4024 4257 3870
3 Hannah Figueroa FR-1 Lehigh 4803 4692 3724
4 Lindsey Gladden JR-3 Marywood 3679 3458 3679
5 Ellison Seymour FR-1 Merrimack 3042 2863 3579
6 Sterling Seymour SO-2 Merrimack 3358 2787 3168
7 Regie Robinson JR-3 Eastern 3898 2546 3144
8 Quintessa Zamolyi SO-2 Misericordia 2493 2767 3041
9 Lauren Fritzsch SO-2 Misericordia 3384 2695 2995
10 Asya Carney SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 2493 3372 2834
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Mariah Harmon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 14.95 13.91 12.56 17.79 18.99 18.24 848 0.3
2 Ellison Seymour FR-1 Merrimack 16.70 15.03 13.86 15.54 20.21 16.70 631 1.1
3 Lindsey Gladden JR-3 Marywood 16.76 16.60 17.10 21.79 21.29 14.75 624 0.3
4 Bree Smentkowski FR-1 Lehigh 16.96 16.46 21.20 15.61 17.13 13.23 601 0.3
5 Lauren Fritzsch SO-2 Misericordia 17.33 14.56 19.93 18.89 17.68 15.60 560 1.1
6 Asya Carney SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 17.38 20.86 12.34 15.12 14.08 17.38 554 1.1
7 Hannah Figueroa FR-1 Lehigh 17.47 18.17 16.08 14.85 13.11 13.63 544 0.6
8 Sterling Seymour SO-2 Merrimack 17.95 16.88 19.75 21.90 14.01 13.29 494 0.6
9 Regie Robinson JR-3 Eastern 18.85 18.67 21.12 15.84 22.81 21.68 404 +0.0
11 Quintessa Zamolyi SO-2 Misericordia 21.47 18.68 21.47 26.63 21.47 15.46 192 0.6
Women's Heptathlon Division 11 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Regie Robinson JR-3 Eastern 24.51 18.85 23.94 23.94 19.99 16.59 404
Women's Heptathlon Division 11 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Hannah Figueroa FR-1 Lehigh 18.00 17.47 544
8 Sterling Seymour SO-2 Merrimack 14.72 17.95 494
11 Quintessa Zamolyi SO-2 Misericordia 19.33 21.47 192
Women's Heptathlon Division 11 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mariah Harmon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 11.37 10.62 11.37 10.77 18.09 16.75 14.95 848
3 Lindsey Gladden JR-3 Marywood 18.44 16.43 14.25 17.94 13.91 14.25 16.76 624
4 Bree Smentkowski FR-1 Lehigh 13.06 15.10 13.23 15.44 20.36 12.05 16.96 601
Women's Heptathlon Division 11 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Ellison Seymour FR-1 Merrimack 16.70 13.70 631
5 Lauren Fritzsch SO-2 Misericordia 17.33 14.56 560
6 Asya Carney SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 17.38 17.56 554
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Mariah Harmon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 1.57m 1.84m 1.16m 1.90m 1.71m 5' 1.75" 701
2 Lindsey Gladden JR-3 Marywood 1.54m 1.48m 1.29m 1.08m 1.17m 5' 0.5" 666
2 Hannah Figueroa FR-1 Lehigh 1.54m 1.83m 1.74m 1.45m 1.12m 5' 0.5" 666
4 Ellison Seymour FR-1 Merrimack 1.51m 1.96m 1.31m 1.12m 1.12m 4' 11.5" 632
5 Regie Robinson JR-3 Eastern 1.48m 1.39m 1.35m 1.12m 1.79m 4' 10.25" 599
5 Quintessa Zamolyi SO-2 Misericordia 1.48m 1.88m 1.78m 1.05m 1.29m 4' 10.25" 599
7 Bree Smentkowski FR-1 Lehigh 1.42m 1.46m 1.66m 1.05m 1.58m 4' 7.75" 534
9 Lauren Fritzsch SO-2 Misericordia 1.36m 1.35m 1.14m 1.60m 1.20m 4' 5.5" 470
9 Sterling Seymour SO-2 Merrimack 1.36m 1.54m 1.05m 1.03m 1.39m 4' 5.5" 470
  Asya Carney SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit NH NH NH NH NH NH -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Asya Carney SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 10.29m 11.60m 10.09m 33' 1.25" 535
3 Mariah Harmon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 11.39m 7.14m 9.04m 29' 8" 467
4 Quintessa Zamolyi SO-2 Misericordia 7.58m 6.86m 9.02m 29' 7.25" 465
5 Ellison Seymour FR-1 Merrimack 10.75m 6.11m 8.60m 28' 2.75" 438
6 Lindsey Gladden JR-3 Marywood 9.69m 6.01m 8.35m 27' 4.75" 422
7 Regie Robinson JR-3 Eastern 6.24m 6.57m 8.32m 27' 3.75" 420
8 Sterling Seymour SO-2 Merrimack 6.11m 10.08m 8.26m 27' 1.25" 416
9 Bree Smentkowski FR-1 Lehigh 6.09m 8.97m 8.23m 27' 0" 414
10 Hannah Figueroa FR-1 Lehigh 6.66m 7.50m 7.65m 25' 1.25" 377
11 Lauren Fritzsch SO-2 Misericordia 6.24m 5.32m 6.57m 21' 6.75" 308
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Bree Smentkowski FR-1 Lehigh 23.90 28.15 33.99 26.55 22.57 750 0.8
2 Mariah Harmon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 24.02 28.55 26.42 26.68 30.42 739 0.8
3 Hannah Figueroa FR-1 Lehigh 34.17 20.84 24.45 27.78 26.67 648 0.8
4 Regie Robinson JR-3 Eastern 22.13 32.91 27.81 28.37 30.08 602 0.8
5 Lindsey Gladden JR-3 Marywood 36.25 26.68 30.45 29.00 29.29 554 0.8
6 Ellison Seymour FR-1 Merrimack 35.95 30.05 24.75 29.46 21.80 520 1.5
7 Lauren Fritzsch SO-2 Misericordia 24.67 35.67 23.48 29.72 38.64 502 1.5
8 Sterling Seymour SO-2 Merrimack 36.58 34.50 24.99 29.74 30.34 500 0.8
10 Asya Carney SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 37.41 24.00 39.59 31.17 21.82 403 1.5
11 Quintessa Zamolyi SO-2 Misericordia 34.42 30.31 25.26 31.57 22.73 378 1.5
Women's Heptathlon Division 11 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Bree Smentkowski FR-1 Lehigh 26.55 750
2 Mariah Harmon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 26.68 739
3 Hannah Figueroa FR-1 Lehigh 27.78 648
4 Regie Robinson JR-3 Eastern 28.37 602
5 Lindsey Gladden JR-3 Marywood 29.00 554
8 Sterling Seymour SO-2 Merrimack 29.74 500
Women's Heptathlon Division 11 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ellison Seymour FR-1 Merrimack 23.57 29.17 23.87 35.95 23.57 29.46 34.77 520
7 Lauren Fritzsch SO-2 Misericordia 21.70 35.07 38.05 36.56 27.05 29.72 28.54 502
10 Asya Carney SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 21.82 28.99 31.17 34.60 27.12 31.17 24.63 403
11 Quintessa Zamolyi SO-2 Misericordia 26.21 28.42 33.78 28.10 31.26 31.57 40.73 378
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Bree Smentkowski FR-1 Lehigh 4.98m 3.49m 4.23m 6.32m 6.32m 16' 4.25" 554
2 Hannah Figueroa FR-1 Lehigh 4.80m 5.14m 3.84m 3.70m 6.14m 15' 9" 506
3 Mariah Harmon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 4.59m 5.88m 5.05m 4.82m 3.44m 15' 0.75" 451
4 Regie Robinson JR-3 Eastern 4.55m 3.28m 4.14m 3.32m 3.59m 14' 11.25" 441
5 Lindsey Gladden JR-3 Marywood 4.37m 4.37m 4.11m 5.24m 3.76m 14' 4" 396
5 Sterling Seymour SO-2 Merrimack 4.37m 4.81m 3.19m 5.03m 3.15m 14' 4" 396
5 Ellison Seymour FR-1 Merrimack 4.37m 3.58m 4.76m 5.38m 4.89m 14' 4" 396
8 Asya Carney SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 4.23m 3.05m 5.03m 3.98m 5.20m 13' 10.5" 362
9 Lauren Fritzsch SO-2 Misericordia 4.15m 3.94m 4.03m 3.32m 3.15m 13' 7.5" 343
10 Quintessa Zamolyi SO-2 Misericordia 4.00m 4.92m 3.24m 4.00m 3.76m 13' 1.5" 308
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Quintessa Zamolyi SO-2 Misericordia 35.63m 116' 11" 584
2 Asya Carney SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 34.97m 114' 9" 571
4 Lindsey Gladden JR-3 Marywood 27.41m 89' 11" 428
5 Mariah Harmon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 24.62m 80' 9" 375
6 Bree Smentkowski FR-1 Lehigh 23.99m 78' 8" 363
7 Ellison Seymour FR-1 Merrimack 20.46m 67' 1" 297
8 Regie Robinson JR-3 Eastern 19.65m 64' 6" 282
9 Sterling Seymour SO-2 Merrimack 19.63m 64' 5" 282
10 Lauren Fritzsch SO-2 Misericordia 18.82m 61' 9" 267
11 Hannah Figueroa FR-1 Lehigh 17.21m 56' 5" 237
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Hannah Figueroa FR-1 Lehigh 2:49.20 1:53.77 2:38.99 2:43.37 2:25.86 746
2 Ellison Seymour FR-1 Merrimack 2:58.12 3:11.83 2:21.59 1:55.71 2:32.24 665
3 Bree Smentkowski FR-1 Lehigh 2:11.69 2:00.97 2:22.41 3:11.40 2:33.12 654
4 Sterling Seymour SO-2 Merrimack 2:33.72 2:19.60 2:22.74 2:08.62 2:36.85 610
5 Lindsey Gladden JR-3 Marywood 3:13.54 2:32.30 2:19.61 2:19.61 2:38.64 589
6 Lauren Fritzsch SO-2 Misericordia 2:35.95 1:56.96 2:48.94 3:29.55 2:42.44 545
7 Quintessa Zamolyi SO-2 Misericordia 3:08.29 2:00.57 3:31.41 1:55.62 2:45.16 515
8 Mariah Harmon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 2:13.73 2:38.81 2:22.09 2:30.45 2:47.16 494
9 Regie Robinson JR-3 Eastern 2:10.02 2:06.55 2:56.82 3:05.49 2:53.35 429
10 Asya Carney SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 2:13.32 3:07.70 3:11.21 2:36.13 2:55.42 409