April 11-12, 2019
|
Kutztown - Kutztown, PA

Men's Decathlon Division 2

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Darius Berry SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 6429 6429 6879 5078 8100
2 Tyler Hubeny JR-3 Lafayette 6403 6403 6146 5186 6915
3 Zachary Kashmer JR-3 Cortland St. 6439 6313 6628 4419 7575
4 zachary Haskin SR-4 Cobleskill 7826 6312 6122 7574 5933
5 Tommy Oliver SO-2 Kutztown 6255 6073 5283 4372 4494
6 Isaiah Brooks SO-2 Cortland St. 7466 5833 7291 7291 6591
7 Evan Kainer SR-4 Stevens Institute 4664 5830 7579 5480 4430
8 Ryan Nesta JR-3 Merrimack 6242 5675 7037 5788 4823
9 Olutobi Olugbenga SR-4 Misericordia 4251 5668 4704 6121 6858
10 John Knox SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 6778 5602 4481 4985 5714
11 Oscar Jopp FR-1 Lafayette 6582 5485 6417 6198 5923
12 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 4976 5469 5742 6453 6453
13 Nate Reed FR-1 Shippensburg 5840 4867 4818 4818 5986
14 Aeden Angelone FR-1 Stevens Institute 2912 3509 2561 2877 3965
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Evan Kainer SR-4 Stevens Institute 11.05 13.49 13.15 12.27 11.50 8.95 850 -1.1
2 Darius Berry SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 11.25 10.35 10.02 11.70 12.60 14.07 806 -1.1
3 Ryan Nesta JR-3 Merrimack 11.34 13.04 11.57 10.89 11.46 8.62 786 -1.1
5 Zachary Kashmer JR-3 Cortland St. 11.41 10.27 10.96 13.70 7.99 11.53 771 0.1
6 Olutobi Olugbenga SR-4 Misericordia 11.49 9.77 10.46 14.71 13.22 10.57 755 -1.1
7 Tyler Hubeny JR-3 Lafayette 11.55 11.44 8.55 9.71 11.21 10.51 742 -0.4
8 Isaiah Brooks SO-2 Cortland St. 11.58 14.25 12.51 14.48 13.09 8.92 736 -0.4
9 zachary Haskin SR-4 Cobleskill 11.80 15.11 9.09 9.56 8.62 13.34 691 0.1
10 Nate Reed FR-1 Shippensburg 11.82 12.65 14.42 10.76 15.37 11.47 687 -0.4
11 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 11.89 12.96 14.27 9.28 10.94 14.51 673 -0.4
12 John Knox SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.93 9.79 10.98 12.53 8.35 13.84 665 0.1
13 Tommy Oliver SO-2 Kutztown 12.00 12.12 15.24 9.36 9.48 8.52 651 0.1
14 Oscar Jopp FR-1 Lafayette 12.11 15.75 8.84 10.18 10.90 12.11 629 0.1
15 Aeden Angelone FR-1 Stevens Institute 12.55 15.57 9.67 16.07 16.32 11.55 547 -0.4
Men's Decathlon Division 2 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Kainer SR-4 Stevens Institute 7.74 11.05 11.50 11.61 14.04 11.50 10.94 850
2 Darius Berry SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 10.47 11.25 12.27 8.67 8.67 11.48 11.25 806
3 Ryan Nesta JR-3 Merrimack 13.39 11.34 11.23 8.96 10.32 10.44 11.68 786
6 Olutobi Olugbenga SR-4 Misericordia 9.54 11.49 8.74 10.69 13.45 9.20 10.12 755
Men's Decathlon Division 2 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Tyler Hubeny JR-3 Lafayette 9.94 11.55 742
8 Isaiah Brooks SO-2 Cortland St. 14.36 11.58 736
10 Nate Reed FR-1 Shippensburg 10.17 11.82 687
11 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 9.04 11.89 673
15 Aeden Angelone FR-1 Stevens Institute 14.19 12.55 547
Men's Decathlon Division 2 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Zachary Kashmer JR-3 Cortland St. 11.41 14.84 10.04 771
9 zachary Haskin SR-4 Cobleskill 11.80 9.09 11.80 691
12 John Knox SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.93 9.67 12.89 665
13 Tommy Oliver SO-2 Kutztown 12.00 15.60 14.88 651
14 Oscar Jopp FR-1 Lafayette 12.11 10.54 11.27 629
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Evan Kainer SR-4 Stevens Institute 8.27m 5.04m 6.72m 5.91m 5.78m 22' 0.75" 748
2 Nate Reed FR-1 Shippensburg 5.01m 7.88m 6.68m 8.68m 7.01m 21' 11" 739
3 Darius Berry SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 7.54m 6.20m 6.67m 7.87m 8.27m 21' 10.75" 736
4 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 8.50m 8.24m 6.59m 6.33m 4.74m 21' 7.5" 718
5 Tyler Hubeny JR-3 Lafayette 6.13m 8.48m 6.52m 5.02m 8.35m 21' 4.75" 702
6 zachary Haskin SR-4 Cobleskill 7.56m 8.20m 6.46m 5.94m 6.07m 21' 2.5" 688
7 Zachary Kashmer JR-3 Cortland St. 7.88m 5.00m 6.41m 6.41m 4.74m 21' 0.5" 677
8 Isaiah Brooks SO-2 Cortland St. 6.27m 5.50m 6.40m 5.57m 7.62m 21' 0" 675
10 Tommy Oliver SO-2 Kutztown 7.55m 8.18m 6.29m 7.55m 6.04m 20' 7.75" 650
11 Olutobi Olugbenga SR-4 Misericordia 5.54m 7.63m 5.96m 6.14m 5.01m 19' 6.75" 578
12 Oscar Jopp FR-1 Lafayette 7.61m 4.96m 5.90m 7.26m 5.02m 19' 4.25" 565
13 Ryan Nesta JR-3 Merrimack 6.21m 5.63m 5.86m 6.33m 7.09m 19' 2.75" 556
14 John Knox SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.08m 5.92m 5.75m 6.67m 4.54m 18' 10.5" 533
15 Aeden Angelone FR-1 Stevens Institute 6.46m 4.99m 5.67m 6.92m 5.16m 18' 7.25" 516
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Darius Berry SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 15.18m 10.95m 11.77m 10.36m 15.30m 10.48m 38' 7.5" 592
2 Ryan Nesta JR-3 Merrimack 13.59m 10.19m 10.96m 8.11m 12.60m 8.44m 35' 11.5" 543
3 Tyler Hubeny JR-3 Lafayette 10.83m 13.54m 10.83m 11.91m 13.86m 10.29m 35' 6.5" 536
4 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 13.42m 13.20m 10.82m 7.90m 8.66m 12.44m 35' 6" 535
5 zachary Haskin SR-4 Cobleskill 9.54m 12.76m 10.72m 13.29m 11.58m 9.76m 35' 2" 529
6 Isaiah Brooks SO-2 Cortland St. 12.72m 9.25m 10.51m 12.30m 8.30m 8.41m 34' 5.75" 516
7 John Knox SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.60m 7.91m 10.41m 8.85m 11.45m 9.79m 34' 2" 510
9 Olutobi Olugbenga SR-4 Misericordia 8.70m 8.60m 10.24m 11.26m 13.00m 13.00m 33' 7.25" 500
10 Zachary Kashmer JR-3 Cortland St. 7.27m 8.58m 10.10m 7.88m 10.50m 12.83m 33' 1.75" 492
11 Nate Reed FR-1 Shippensburg 12.07m 10.97m 10.06m 10.76m 8.85m 10.76m 33' 0.25" 489
12 Tommy Oliver SO-2 Kutztown 10.35m 10.75m 10.05m 7.44m 11.66m 9.75m 32' 11.75" 489
13 Aeden Angelone FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.11m 8.45m 9.83m 9.63m 8.36m 7.67m 32' 3" 475
14 Oscar Jopp FR-1 Lafayette 7.03m 11.24m 9.37m 10.87m 8.25m 8.81m 30' 9" 448
15 Evan Kainer SR-4 Stevens Institute 11.04m 8.54m 9.28m 7.52m 9.37m 9.00m 30' 5.5" 443
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Tommy Oliver SO-2 Kutztown 1.78m 1.47m 2.20m 1.79m 1.93m 6' 4" 740
2 Zachary Kashmer JR-3 Cortland St. 1.65m 1.79m 1.33m 1.67m 1.90m 6' 2.75" 714
3 zachary Haskin SR-4 Cobleskill 2.30m 2.32m 2.30m 2.23m 1.87m 6' 1.5" 687
4 Darius Berry SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 2.12m 1.75m 2.21m 1.29m 1.84m 6' 0.5" 661
4 Isaiah Brooks SO-2 Cortland St. 2.08m 1.56m 2.28m 1.67m 1.84m 6' 0.5" 661
4 Olutobi Olugbenga SR-4 Misericordia 1.62m 1.80m 1.84m 2.30m 1.84m 6' 0.5" 661
7 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 1.77m 2.10m 1.68m 2.01m 1.81m 5' 11.25" 636
7 Tyler Hubeny JR-3 Lafayette 1.34m 2.33m 1.59m 2.21m 1.81m 5' 11.25" 636
9 Oscar Jopp FR-1 Lafayette 1.60m 1.84m 1.82m 1.75m 1.72m 5' 7.75" 560
9 Ryan Nesta JR-3 Merrimack 2.12m 2.17m 1.20m 1.24m 1.72m 5' 7.75" 560
12 John Knox SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2.01m 2.10m 1.39m 1.45m 1.69m 5' 6.5" 536
12 Evan Kainer SR-4 Stevens Institute 1.57m 2.16m 1.55m 1.23m 1.69m 5' 6.5" 536
  Aeden Angelone FR-1 Stevens Institute NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Nate Reed FR-1 Shippensburg NH NH NH NH NH NH -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Tyler Hubeny JR-3 Lafayette 38.73 50.29 47.28 54.32 38.22 44.26 35.71 801
2 Zachary Kashmer JR-3 Cortland St. 1:02.99 51.21 1:04.02 39.95 35.85 44.56 1:01.46 760
3 Ryan Nesta JR-3 Merrimack 1:03.07 51.69 38.25 58.93 42.39 1:00.48 55.83 738
4 Darius Berry SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 59.48 51.72 46.03 1:03.62 42.93 47.07 55.86 737
5 Evan Kainer SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:03.31 51.89 45.15 37.36 43.07 48.78 40.48 730
6 zachary Haskin SR-4 Cobleskill 51.81 52.33 59.14 58.09 53.38 38.20 1:05.42 710
7 Isaiah Brooks SO-2 Cortland St. 51.48 52.53 55.69 1:03.57 1:04.62 37.30 1:06.19 702
8 Olutobi Olugbenga SR-4 Misericordia 1:05.54 52.85 1:04.48 58.14 1:00.78 54.97 48.10 688
9 Tommy Oliver SO-2 Kutztown 53.41 52.88 57.11 58.17 59.23 51.30 52.88 687
10 John Knox SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:03.05 52.98 1:08.88 1:06.76 1:02.52 50.33 44.51 682
11 Oscar Jopp FR-1 Lafayette 49.24 53.52 1:07.44 37.47 56.74 52.99 46.57 660
12 Nate Reed FR-1 Shippensburg 44.44 53.54 1:07.46 47.12 44.98 57.83 48.19 659
13 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 42.73 54.78 1:06.29 48.21 41.09 1:08.48 1:03.00 608
  Aeden Angelone FR-1 Stevens Institute DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Decathlon Division 2 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Darius Berry SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 51.72 1:02.59 54.83 53.28 53.28 46.03 1:07.24 737
6 zachary Haskin SR-4 Cobleskill 52.33 44.48 58.09 1:00.18 59.66 1:04.89 40.82 710
7 Isaiah Brooks SO-2 Cortland St. 52.53 1:01.99 51.48 53.06 45.71 46.76 49.38 702
10 John Knox SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 52.98 58.81 46.63 1:05.17 58.81 1:05.17 54.04 682
13 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 54.78 1:05.74 54.24 47.66 42.73 43.28 41.64 608
Men's Decathlon Division 2 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Olutobi Olugbenga SR-4 Misericordia 37.00 57.61 46.51 58.67 52.85 59.20 688
9 Tommy Oliver SO-2 Kutztown 56.06 42.31 38.61 55.00 52.88 58.70 687
11 Oscar Jopp FR-1 Lafayette 39.61 1:02.09 40.68 57.81 53.52 1:01.02 660
12 Nate Reed FR-1 Shippensburg 52.47 1:08.00 1:06.93 49.26 53.54 1:04.25 659
  Aeden Angelone FR-1 Stevens Institute DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Decathlon Division 2 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Hubeny JR-3 Lafayette 50.80 44.26 54.82 55.83 37.22 50.29 801
2 Zachary Kashmer JR-3 Cortland St. 35.85 51.21 54.80 37.39 54.80 51.21 760
3 Ryan Nesta JR-3 Merrimack 36.70 49.63 53.76 49.63 48.59 51.69 738
5 Evan Kainer SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:07.46 44.63 41.52 46.19 55.53 51.89 730
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Darius Berry SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 14.72 17.96 13.84 12.22 13.99 17.82 884 0.3
2 Ryan Nesta JR-3 Merrimack 15.03 13.68 12.18 15.64 14.88 13.53 846 0.3
3 Tyler Hubeny JR-3 Lafayette 15.11 18.74 12.24 12.24 16.78 18.44 836 0.3
4 Zachary Kashmer JR-3 Cortland St. 15.76 12.45 15.13 13.24 19.55 17.50 760 1.4
5 Tommy Oliver SO-2 Kutztown 15.90 16.38 19.08 14.95 11.45 17.34 744 1.5
6 Oscar Jopp FR-1 Lafayette 16.06 11.25 17.19 16.87 13.33 17.67 726 0.4
7 Isaiah Brooks SO-2 Cortland St. 16.07 12.70 13.98 18.65 15.59 19.13 725 1.4
8 zachary Haskin SR-4 Cobleskill 16.20 13.13 17.34 17.50 17.99 13.13 710 1.4
9 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 16.34 11.61 13.57 18.14 15.85 18.96 695 0.4
10 John Knox SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.50 14.52 18.32 15.02 13.70 17.99 677 1.5
11 Olutobi Olugbenga SR-4 Misericordia 16.86 15.01 13.66 19.90 18.72 19.73 639 0.9
12 Evan Kainer SR-4 Stevens Institute 16.87 16.54 19.24 12.49 19.07 12.99 638 0.4
13 Nate Reed FR-1 Shippensburg 18.39 23.18 15.45 16.74 21.34 16.00 487 0.9
  Aeden Angelone FR-1 Stevens Institute DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's Decathlon Division 2 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Tommy Oliver SO-2 Kutztown 15.90 15.75 744
10 John Knox SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.50 18.81 677
Men's Decathlon Division 2 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Darius Berry SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 18.99 11.78 12.37 16.64 15.02 14.72 884
2 Ryan Nesta JR-3 Merrimack 13.08 19.54 18.79 18.64 15.33 15.03 846
3 Tyler Hubeny JR-3 Lafayette 13.30 13.30 16.32 11.34 16.02 15.11 836
Men's Decathlon Division 2 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Zachary Kashmer JR-3 Cortland St. 18.44 13.87 15.76 13.72 16.24 13.08 760
7 Isaiah Brooks SO-2 Cortland St. 16.88 16.88 16.07 20.90 11.57 12.86 725
8 zachary Haskin SR-4 Cobleskill 16.20 12.15 16.20 17.50 15.88 20.42 710
Men's Decathlon Division 2 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Oscar Jopp FR-1 Lafayette 16.06 16.06 16.55 14.46 15.10 15.58 726
9 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 13.73 16.34 17.81 19.12 18.47 16.51 695
12 Evan Kainer SR-4 Stevens Institute 20.59 16.87 16.37 14.17 20.59 17.38 638
Men's Decathlon Division 2 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Olutobi Olugbenga SR-4 Misericordia 18.38 16.19 16.86 16.36 639
13 Nate Reed FR-1 Shippensburg 16.19 22.44 18.39 12.88 487
  Aeden Angelone FR-1 Stevens Institute DNF DNF DNF DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Aeden Angelone FR-1 Stevens Institute 43.14m 29.36m 26.10m 36.25m 39.88m 118' 11" 589
2 Darius Berry SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 34.18m 36.26m 28.66m 34.53m 43.51m 113' 3" 554
3 Olutobi Olugbenga SR-4 Misericordia 32.74m 40.43m 31.41m 33.41m 37.42m 109' 7" 532
4 zachary Haskin SR-4 Cobleskill 39.05m 24.70m 38.39m 33.38m 24.70m 109' 6" 531
5 Tyler Hubeny JR-3 Lafayette 28.62m 38.27m 22.40m 31.11m 33.91m 102' 1" 486
6 Evan Kainer SR-4 Stevens Institute 37.19m 25.49m 34.79m 29.99m 36.59m 98' 5" 464
7 Ryan Nesta JR-3 Merrimack 34.66m 37.03m 30.21m 29.62m 25.47m 97' 2" 457
8 Isaiah Brooks SO-2 Cortland St. 27.58m 32.18m 27.29m 28.73m 29.30m 94' 3" 440
9 Zachary Kashmer JR-3 Cortland St. 25.08m 32.80m 28.66m 27.56m 25.36m 90' 5" 417
10 Oscar Jopp FR-1 Lafayette 34.43m 20.66m 23.13m 27.54m 33.87m 90' 4" 416
11 Tommy Oliver SO-2 Kutztown 31.70m 19.13m 33.89m 27.33m 26.78m 89' 8" 412
12 John Knox SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 31.79m 32.32m 25.43m 26.49m 20.13m 86' 11" 396
13 Nate Reed FR-1 Shippensburg 18.29m 27.20m 20.12m 22.86m 16.92m 75' 0" 326
14 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 24.38m 22.47m 24.38m 21.20m 25.86m 69' 7" 295
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Darius Berry SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 4.35m 4.96m 5.18m 3.74m 4.65m 14' 3.25" 716
2 Zachary Kashmer JR-3 Cortland St. 4.25m 4.76m 3.36m 3.53m 4.29m 13' 11.25" 688
2 Oscar Jopp FR-1 Lafayette 4.25m 5.27m 5.06m 4.80m 5.44m 13' 11.25" 688
4 zachary Haskin SR-4 Cobleskill 4.15m 3.07m 3.40m 3.98m 3.82m 13' 7.25" 659
4 Tommy Oliver SO-2 Kutztown 4.15m 3.49m 5.15m 5.27m 4.23m 13' 7.25" 659
6 Isaiah Brooks SO-2 Cortland St. 3.95m 4.86m 3.04m 4.23m 4.78m 12' 11.5" 603
6 Tyler Hubeny JR-3 Lafayette 3.95m 4.03m 2.92m 4.98m 3.48m 12' 11.5" 603
8 John Knox SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.85m 3.47m 3.12m 4.50m 3.12m 12' 7.5" 576
9 Evan Kainer SR-4 Stevens Institute 3.65m 2.55m 3.07m 4.31m 2.70m 11' 11.75" 522
10 Nate Reed FR-1 Shippensburg 3.55m 3.69m 4.40m 2.59m 3.73m 11' 7.75" 496
11 Aeden Angelone FR-1 Stevens Institute 3.45m 3.04m 2.79m 2.48m 3.62m 11' 3.75" 469
12 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 3.35m 3.42m 4.19m 2.61m 4.19m 10' 11.75" 444
13 Olutobi Olugbenga SR-4 Misericordia 3.15m 2.93m 3.12m 2.49m 2.87m 10' 4" 393
14 Ryan Nesta JR-3 Merrimack 2.75m 2.12m 1.98m 2.34m 2.50m 9' 0.25" 298
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 John Knox SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 52.80m 50.29m 53.31m 165' 0" 593
2 zachary Haskin SR-4 Cobleskill 39.76m 48.49m 53.82m 159' 1" 566
3 Nate Reed FR-1 Shippensburg 60.13m 47.72m 44.86m 156' 7" 555
4 Tommy Oliver SO-2 Kutztown 48.03m 42.88m 48.03m 140' 8" 484
5 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 30.22m 41.40m 31.05m 135' 10" 462
6 Ryan Nesta JR-3 Merrimack 32.07m 41.12m 44.00m 134' 11" 458
7 Tyler Hubeny JR-3 Lafayette 34.92m 38.37m 34.15m 125' 11" 419
8 Aeden Angelone FR-1 Stevens Institute 34.91m 37.95m 42.50m 124' 6" 413
9 Evan Kainer SR-4 Stevens Institute 48.84m 37.57m 27.05m 123' 3" 407
10 Zachary Kashmer JR-3 Cortland St. 42.19m 36.37m 46.55m 119' 4" 390
11 Isaiah Brooks SO-2 Cortland St. 37.91m 35.10m 40.37m 115' 2" 372
12 Darius Berry SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 39.38m 33.95m 29.88m 111' 5" 355
13 Oscar Jopp FR-1 Lafayette 26.96m 32.88m 28.28m 107' 10" 340
14 Olutobi Olugbenga SR-4 Misericordia 40.78m 31.61m 24.02m 103' 8" 322
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Zachary Kashmer JR-3 Cortland St. 4:45.78 3:54.34 6:05.80 644
2 Tyler Hubeny JR-3 Lafayette 4:46.18 5:52.01 6:00.59 642
3 Olutobi Olugbenga SR-4 Misericordia 4:53.15 4:12.11 4:32.63 600
4 zachary Haskin SR-4 Cobleskill 4:55.68 5:25.25 3:41.76 585
5 Tommy Oliver SO-2 Kutztown 5:00.50 5:57.60 6:21.64 557
6 Aeden Angelone FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:10.58 6:31.33 6:37.55 500
7 Evan Kainer SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:12.18 4:31.60 4:25.36 492
8 Oscar Jopp FR-1 Lafayette 5:19.47 5:09.89 3:50.02 453
9 John Knox SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:22.97 5:39.12 4:05.46 435
10 Ryan Nesta JR-3 Merrimack 5:23.28 6:50.57 6:47.34 433
11 Nate Reed FR-1 Shippensburg 5:24.02 6:28.83 5:40.23 429
12 Isaiah Brooks SO-2 Cortland St. 5:29.22 5:55.56 6:41.65 403
12 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 5:29.22 6:02.15 4:06.92 403
14 Darius Berry SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 5:32.40 6:08.97 6:18.94 388