April 12-13, 2019
|
Ball State University (O) - Muncie, IN

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Angelica Floyd SO-2 Grand Valley St. 8.53 9.71 15.40 11.84 2.0
2 Olivia Bechtel JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 14.13 13.30 8.91 11.87 2.0
3 Michelle Lehmann FR-1 Ball State 11.02 10.06 12.45 11.97 1.5
4 Jasmine Harris SO-2 Ball State 11.30 8.42 8.54 12.02 2.0
5 Nautica Hill SR-4 Toledo 12.03 14.08 9.03 12.03 2.0
6 Ivy McKee SO-2 Ball State 10.00 9.40 15.05 12.04 1.5
7 Willow Stuedemann JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11.22 10.24 14.02 12.19 2.0
8 Brooke Green SO-2 Indianapolis 9.05 12.11 15.66 12.23 1.5
9 Sarah Beulla JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14.70 9.68 9.31 12.25 2.4
10 Arianna Kleppinger FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10.55 15.08 13.00 12.26 2.4
11 Alex McFarland SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 12.03 10.68 14.61 12.27 2.0
12 Diamond Mitchell SO-2 Western Michigan 10.70 11.80 15.00 12.29 2.0
13 Tylar Mixon SO-2 Cleveland St. 15.01 10.95 11.20 12.30 1.5
14 Tori Thompson JR-3 Toledo 10.14 11.87 10.76 12.36 1.5
15 Carson Fields SO-2 Butler 11.80 11.80 11.68 12.42 1.5
16 Tanayea Kimbrough FR-1 Grand Valley St. 8.88 8.75 14.75 12.50 2.4
17 Mis'cha Sellers JR-3 Bowling Green 15.89 15.52 14.52 12.51 1.5
18 Rayna Horner SO-2 Toledo 12.38 14.91 12.00 12.63 1.5
19 Abby Brown FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 15.21 9.38 8.87 12.67 2.4
20 Cordaijah McBride FR-1 Indiana East 15.65 13.11 13.36 12.72 2.4
21 BriAuna Keys SR-4 Northern Kentucky 14.94 16.61 13.54 12.77 2.4
22 Kataya Nelson FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 14.47 16.52 14.72 12.80 1.4
23 Olivia Parsley FR-1 Indianapolis 12.33 10.15 15.93 12.84 1.0
24 Kirsti Oswalt SR-4 Indianapolis 12.15 9.18 12.28 12.92 1.0
25 Brooklyn Richardson FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 10.24 12.19 10.50 12.96 1.4
26 Jillian Simpson SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 15.05 15.18 10.77 12.97 2.4
27 Emily Phillips FR-1 Northern Kentucky 10.69 10.82 12.77 13.03 1.4
28 Deja Martin SR-4 Toledo 13.97 16.19 9.27 13.05 1.4
29 Maya Leverett FR-1 Northern Kentucky 15.31 15.70 9.81 13.08 1.4
30 Sophia Angelopoulos JR-3 Wright State 14.15 11.93 12.84 13.10 1.4
30 Jayla Tarver JR-3 Wright State 15.46 10.88 14.28 13.10 2.4
32 Ariel Higgins SR-4 Butler 14.15 15.99 12.19 13.10 2.9
33 Jennifer Ramsey SO-2 Wright State 10.27 13.03 15.14 13.16 1.0
34 Deani Dunigan FR-1 Indianapolis 11.59 16.86 15.02 13.17 1.0
35 Olivia Rassel SO-2 Dayton 15.07 9.92 10.18 13.22 1.0
36 McKenzie Greene FR-1 Butler 10.32 10.59 14.29 13.23 1.4
37 Kiara Ainsworth SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 14.57 14.17 16.42 13.24 1.4
38 Cae'Sarae Wright JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10.75 16.59 10.89 13.27 1.0
39 Kennedy Rumer SR-4 Wright State 9.31 15.83 10.38 13.30 1.4
40 Tamia Washington FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 16.75 15.28 10.99 13.40 2.9
41 Brittney Hartman SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 13.73 16.83 11.98 13.46 2.9
42 Laura Kindell JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 14.84 11.71 14.02 13.61 1.0
43 Tatiana Brown FR-1 Wright State 9.98 16.49 9.84 13.85 1.0
44 Aaziyah Woods SO-2 Northern Kentucky 12.40 16.39 18.39 14.25 1.4
45 Paige Lowe SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 10.49 17.63 12.10 14.57 2.9
46 Emily Melchi FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 12.73 10.25 18.73 14.63 2.9
47 Hannah Jennings JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 18.77 12.21 11.02 14.89 2.9
  Jacquelyn Smith JR-3 Wright State DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Maria Heckman SR-4 Wright State DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Iman Salhieh JR-3 Wright State DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Alaysha Earving FR-1 Cincinnati Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kaitlyn Magrane SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kayla Thompson SO-2 Northern Kentucky DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Tyra Kennedy FR-1 Northern Kentucky DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Peyton Stewart SR-4 Ball State DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jazmin Smith SR-4 Ball State DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Madison Meredith JR-3 Western Michigan DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Heaven Castillo FR-1 Indianapolis DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Angelica Floyd SO-2 Grand Valley St. 11.84
2 Olivia Bechtel JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 11.87
4 Jasmine Harris SO-2 Ball State 12.02
5 Nautica Hill SR-4 Toledo 12.03
7 Willow Stuedemann JR-3 Grand Valley St. 12.19
11 Alex McFarland SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 12.27
12 Diamond Mitchell SO-2 Western Michigan 12.29
  Madison Meredith JR-3 Western Michigan DNS
  Jazmin Smith SR-4 Ball State DNS
  Peyton Stewart SR-4 Ball State DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Michelle Lehmann FR-1 Ball State 11.97
6 Ivy McKee SO-2 Ball State 12.04
8 Brooke Green SO-2 Indianapolis 12.23
13 Tylar Mixon SO-2 Cleveland St. 12.30
14 Tori Thompson JR-3 Toledo 12.36
15 Carson Fields SO-2 Butler 12.42
17 Mis'cha Sellers JR-3 Bowling Green 12.51
18 Rayna Horner SO-2 Toledo 12.63
  Tyra Kennedy FR-1 Northern Kentucky DNS
  Iman Salhieh JR-3 Wright State DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Sarah Beulla JR-3 Grand Valley St. 12.25
10 Arianna Kleppinger FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 12.26
16 Tanayea Kimbrough FR-1 Grand Valley St. 12.50
19 Abby Brown FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 12.67
20 Cordaijah McBride FR-1 Indiana East 12.72
21 BriAuna Keys SR-4 Northern Kentucky 12.77
26 Jillian Simpson SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 12.97
30 Jayla Tarver JR-3 Wright State 13.10
  Kayla Thompson SO-2 Northern Kentucky DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Kataya Nelson FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 9.86 12.80
25 Brooklyn Richardson FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 9.46 12.96
27 Emily Phillips FR-1 Northern Kentucky 10.30 13.03
28 Deja Martin SR-4 Toledo 9.79 13.05
29 Maya Leverett FR-1 Northern Kentucky 14.65 13.08
30 Sophia Angelopoulos JR-3 Wright State 12.84 13.10
36 McKenzie Greene FR-1 Butler 15.88 13.23
37 Kiara Ainsworth SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 14.70 13.24
39 Kennedy Rumer SR-4 Wright State 9.45 13.30
44 Aaziyah Woods SO-2 Northern Kentucky 11.12 14.25
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Olivia Parsley FR-1 Indianapolis 12.84 14.00
24 Kirsti Oswalt SR-4 Indianapolis 12.92 16.80
33 Jennifer Ramsey SO-2 Wright State 13.16 16.98
34 Deani Dunigan FR-1 Indianapolis 13.17 16.86
35 Olivia Rassel SO-2 Dayton 13.22 10.84
38 Cae'Sarae Wright JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 13.27 11.55
42 Laura Kindell JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 13.61 14.02
43 Tatiana Brown FR-1 Wright State 13.85 15.10
  Heaven Castillo FR-1 Indianapolis DNS DNS
  Kaitlyn Magrane SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Ariel Higgins SR-4 Butler 9.83 13.10 13.76 13.76 9.57
40 Tamia Washington FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 13.27 13.40 12.33 13.81 11.26
41 Brittney Hartman SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 12.93 13.46 14.14 10.37 17.50
45 Paige Lowe SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 12.39 14.57 12.24 18.95 16.61
46 Emily Melchi FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 18.15 14.63 13.76 12.29 11.56
47 Hannah Jennings JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 13.41 14.89 15.64 16.98 11.47
  Alaysha Earving FR-1 Cincinnati Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maria Heckman SR-4 Wright State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jacquelyn Smith JR-3 Wright State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS