April 6, 2019
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danae Manibog SO-2 Fresno Pacific 54.68 44.84 43.20 52.50
2 Martha Sam SR-4 Cornell 55.25 1:06.86 41.99 53.60
3 Jinjer Pearce JR-3 Cornell 55.70 45.68 42.89 46.79
4 Skye Stewart SO-2 Cornell 56.50 48.59 48.03 40.12
5 Emily Parks JR-3 Westmont 56.84 45.48 1:11.62 1:04.80
6 Elise Burdette FR-1 Cornell 57.06 57.06 1:01.06 51.36
7 Taryn Campos   Mile Eaters 57.52 1:02.70 50.62 40.27
8 Jade Griffin JR-3 La Verne 57.53 1:02.71 50.06 55.81
9 Olivia Holmes FR-1 Idaho State 58.06 1:06.19 59.23 55.74
10 Lauren Wuertz JR-3 Point Loma 58.09 1:07.97 1:10.29 41.83
11 Ki'Ana Thomas JR-3 Azusa Pacific 58.24 40.77 44.85 54.75
12 Amber Wacker SR-4 Azusa Pacific 58.39 46.72 49.05 46.72
13 Maryjane Smith JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 58.54 42.74 1:05.57 50.93
14 Quin Fraley FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 58.68 44.60 52.82 1:05.73
15 Sarah Herron SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 58.68 41.67 1:08.66 1:15.11
16 Sydney Rhoads JR-3 Fresno Pacific 58.76 1:08.75 1:09.93 54.06
17 Kyra Bailey SO-2 Fresno Pacific 59.14 46.13 57.96 1:05.06
18 Jasmine Walker SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 59.36 1:14.20 46.90 48.68
19 Ximena Lopez Valles   INIPSIUS 59.55 53.00 1:01.94 1:04.32
20 Makenzie Matteson JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 1:00.31 1:09.36 56.70 1:12.98
21 Miah Moore FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:00.35 1:04.58 1:10.61 1:16.05
22 Avery Avina JR-3 Point Loma 1:00.52 50.84 1:13.84 1:07.18
23 Sophia Ruesga FR-1 Hope Int'l 1:00.57 46.04 45.43 44.22
24 Julia Drooff SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:01.22 1:15.30 53.27 52.65
25 Amelia Ashley SR-4 Occidental 1:01.52 1:11.98 55.37 1:00.91
26 Tessa Fujisaki SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:01.97 1:14.99 54.54 1:16.85
27 Nora Griffith SO-2 Caltech 1:02.07 1:18.83 57.73 59.59
28 Morgan Schepker SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:02.79 56.52 47.72 1:19.75
29 Sophia Martinez JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:02.99 1:16.22 54.81 47.88
30 Alexa Ortega FR-1 Pepperdine 1:03.14 1:13.25 1:19.56 1:10.09
31 Katie O'Malley JR-3 Pepperdine 1:03.23 1:13.98 52.48 1:21.57
32 Mikaela Torres FR-1 Westmont 1:03.73 1:15.21 1:05.01 1:10.74
33 Denaya Wickett FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:03.83 1:00.64 45.32 1:21.07
34 Maureen Jordan SO-2 Fresno State 1:04.61 1:23.35 1:05.26 1:20.77
35 Sarah Canzoneri SO-2 Westmont 1:05.18 56.71 54.10 54.10
36 Brianna Lytle   Unattached 1:05.44 1:02.83 51.05 1:05.44
37 Eden Dorsey SO-2 Pepperdine 1:05.95 1:04.64 1:20.46 1:21.78
38 Rebecca Kozlowski SR-4 Cal Lutheran 1:06.18 54.93 1:04.20 1:17.43
39 Cassidy Fukuda FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:06.81 55.46 1:11.49 1:01.47
40 Haley Fry FR-1 Point Loma 1:07.05 51.63 1:21.80 1:01.69
41 A'jah Grant JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:14.24 1:23.90 51.97 1:16.47
42 Jasmine Rico FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:20.66 1:08.56 1:31.96 1:10.18
43 Delaney Nolin   Unattached 1:22.55 1:01.09 1:33.29 1:20.90
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danae Manibog SO-2 Fresno Pacific 54.68 1:11.09 1:04.53 1:05.62 47.58
2 Martha Sam SR-4 Cornell 55.25 1:06.30 1:09.07 1:09.62 44.76
3 Jinjer Pearce JR-3 Cornell 55.70 1:02.39 1:07.40 46.79 45.12
4 Skye Stewart SO-2 Cornell 56.50 1:07.24 1:00.46 39.55 55.94
5 Emily Parks JR-3 Westmont 56.84 1:00.25 1:02.53 1:00.82 59.69
6 Elise Burdette FR-1 Cornell 57.06 53.07 47.36 1:10.76 1:04.48
7 Taryn Campos   Mile Eaters 57.52 1:05.58 55.22 1:13.63 59.25
14 Quin Fraley FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 58.68 1:13.94 43.43 1:16.29 1:16.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jade Griffin JR-3 La Verne 57.53 1:01.56 56.96 45.45 1:14.79
9 Olivia Holmes FR-1 Idaho State 58.06 1:14.90 41.81 59.23 1:13.16
10 Lauren Wuertz JR-3 Point Loma 58.09 49.96 1:10.87 1:07.97 51.12
12 Amber Wacker SR-4 Azusa Pacific 58.39 48.47 47.30 1:00.15 1:00.15
13 Maryjane Smith JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 58.54 1:12.59 1:08.50 1:09.67 1:08.50
15 Sarah Herron SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 58.68 42.25 52.82 55.75 46.36
17 Kyra Bailey SO-2 Fresno Pacific 59.14 46.72 58.55 1:12.75 1:11.56
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Ki'Ana Thomas JR-3 Azusa Pacific 51.26 58.24
16 Sydney Rhoads JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:05.82 58.76
18 Jasmine Walker SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 1:08.27 59.36
21 Miah Moore FR-1 Azusa Pacific 51.91 1:00.35
23 Sophia Ruesga FR-1 Hope Int'l 52.70 1:00.57
26 Tessa Fujisaki SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:16.23 1:01.97
27 Nora Griffith SO-2 Caltech 44.69 1:02.07
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Ximena Lopez Valles   INIPSIUS 59.55 54.19
20 Makenzie Matteson JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 1:00.31 1:18.41
22 Avery Avina JR-3 Point Loma 1:00.52 1:04.76
24 Julia Drooff SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:01.22 1:18.37
28 Morgan Schepker SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:02.79 1:05.31
34 Maureen Jordan SO-2 Fresno State 1:04.61 1:18.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Amelia Ashley SR-4 Occidental 1:13.21 48.60 1:10.14 1:02.75 1:01.52 55.37
29 Sophia Martinez JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:06.77 59.84 54.81 1:06.14 1:02.99 1:09.92
30 Alexa Ortega FR-1 Pepperdine 46.10 46.73 59.36 1:16.40 1:03.14 1:05.04
32 Mikaela Torres FR-1 Westmont 50.35 49.08 1:10.11 1:03.73 1:03.73 1:12.02
33 Denaya Wickett FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:06.39 1:20.43 1:01.92 1:08.94 1:03.83 1:04.47
35 Sarah Canzoneri SO-2 Westmont 1:18.22 50.84 1:13.66 1:19.52 1:05.18 1:12.35
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Katie O'Malley JR-3 Pepperdine 1:19.04 1:15.25 1:19.04 1:05.13 1:03.23 1:10.82 51.22
36 Brianna Lytle   Unattached 1:25.08 1:09.37 49.08 1:19.84 1:05.44 1:15.26 52.36
37 Eden Dorsey SO-2 Pepperdine 1:21.78 1:11.89 46.83 1:12.55 1:05.95 52.10 1:23.10
38 Rebecca Kozlowski SR-4 Cal Lutheran 1:08.83 58.24 1:26.04 52.95 1:06.18 50.96 1:12.80
39 Cassidy Fukuda FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:01.47 56.12 56.79 52.12 1:06.81 1:00.13 50.78
40 Haley Fry FR-1 Point Loma 1:16.44 1:17.11 58.34 59.68 1:07.05 47.61 1:03.03
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
41 A'jah Grant JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:14.24 1:08.30
42 Jasmine Rico FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:20.66 1:01.31
43 Delaney Nolin   Unattached 1:22.55 1:44.84