May 3- 4, 2019
|
Kenyon - Gambier, OH

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zach Batt SR-4 DePauw 3:50.43 3:33.97 4:13.94 3:55.13 3:57.49 4:25.70 3:33.97 10
2 Ethan Pine FR-1 Wabash 2:51.52 5:00.16 3:55.84 3:58.22 3:10.58 3:39.17 3:22.49 8
3 Benjamin Foster JR-3 Denison 3:18.29 3:11.12 2:49.62 3:58.90 4:08.46 4:06.07 4:20.41 6
4 Aedan Pettit JR-3 Wooster 4:02.96 3:43.72 4:02.96 4:00.55 4:31.83 4:43.85 3:10.04 5
5 Ryan Lesmez JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:15.39 3:17.57 2:53.47 4:00.93 4:25.03 4:32.25 3:17.57 4
6 Brian Lief SR-4 Wooster 3:57.08 4:26.41 5:15.29 4:04.41 3:17.98 2:51.09 3:35.08 3
7 Joe Deiser JR-3 Wabash 4:09.35 3:57.13 4:50.91 4:04.46 5:15.36 3:25.35 4:41.13 2
8 Grant Sheely SR-4 Oberlin 3:13.83 4:51.97 3:21.19 4:05.35 5:09.15 4:32.34 4:34.80 1
9 Kenny Schafer FR-1 Oberlin 4:10.80 3:43.48 4:40.59 4:08.31 5:17.84 3:16.17 3:06.24 -
10 Alexander DeLong FR-1 Wooster 3:17.73 4:07.78 4:32.81 4:10.28 5:20.36 4:00.27 3:12.72 -
11 William Oakley JR-3 Kenyon 5:19.29 5:01.41 3:32.01 4:15.43 4:30.76 4:30.76 5:32.06 -
12 Kevin Long FR-1 Allegheny 5:14.35 3:08.10 4:40.85 4:17.66 3:41.59 4:02.20 4:38.28 -
13 Paul Neubauer SO-2 Kenyon 3:35.07 4:50.21 3:22.11 4:19.11 3:58.39 3:06.56 5:21.30 -
14 Thomas Guidotti SO-2 Kenyon 4:39.96 3:21.47 4:05.95 4:21.64 5:34.90 5:34.90 5:37.52 -
15 Miles Main FR-1 DePauw 5:36.25 5:28.37 5:07.35 4:22.69 5:04.72 5:02.10 3:43.29 -
16 Ben Loeper JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3:12.15 5:29.02 3:49.00 4:23.21 4:17.95 4:31.11 3:38.47 -
17 Kenneth Connelly JR-3 Denison 3:17.82 5:46.86 4:25.56 4:30.98 5:30.60 3:50.34 4:41.82 -
18 Chris Bailey FR-1 DePauw 5:38.95 4:14.89 3:34.22 4:31.16 3:09.82 3:20.66 3:47.78 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Paul Neubauer SO-2 Kenyon 3:22.11 4:34.66 4:19.11 3:03.97 4:42.43 4:24.30 -
14 Thomas Guidotti SO-2 Kenyon 3:31.93 4:13.79 4:21.64 3:50.25 4:34.73 3:18.85 -
15 Miles Main FR-1 DePauw 5:09.98 4:25.32 4:22.69 3:19.65 4:09.56 3:56.43 -
16 Ben Loeper JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3:17.41 3:27.94 4:23.21 3:35.84 3:46.36 3:46.36 -
17 Kenneth Connelly JR-3 Denison 3:42.21 4:55.37 4:30.98 4:47.24 4:52.66 4:49.95 -
18 Chris Bailey FR-1 DePauw 5:22.68 4:04.05 4:31.16 3:09.82 3:09.82 3:31.51 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Zach Batt SR-4 DePauw 3:55.13 4:53.92 10
2 Ethan Pine FR-1 Wabash 3:58.22 3:48.70 8
3 Benjamin Foster JR-3 Denison 3:58.90 4:58.63 6
4 Aedan Pettit JR-3 Wooster 4:00.55 3:19.66 5
5 Ryan Lesmez JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:00.93 4:56.35 4
6 Brian Lief SR-4 Wooster 4:04.41 3:13.09 3
7 Joe Deiser JR-3 Wabash 4:04.46 5:12.91 2
8 Grant Sheely SR-4 Oberlin 4:05.35 4:51.97 1
9 Kenny Schafer FR-1 Oberlin 4:08.31 5:17.84 -
10 Alexander DeLong FR-1 Wooster 4:10.28 4:15.29 -
11 William Oakley JR-3 Kenyon 4:15.43 4:53.75 -
12 Kevin Long FR-1 Allegheny 4:17.66 3:57.05 -