May 3- 4, 2019
|
Kenyon - Gambier, OH

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Friday JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10.72 10.28 9.40 12.35 10.06 10.93 13.23 10
2 Tommy Davis SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.46 13.55 9.47 12.00 12.23 11.01 10.57 8
3 Adriano Atallah SO-2 Oberlin 9.62 9.07 8.29 7.85 9.62 11.05 9.62 6
4 Marquis Sena SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.98 12.54 9.87 12.09 7.99 11.09 9.99 5
5 Delontaye Morrow SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.14 9.14 11.03 10.81 12.15 11.14 9.70 4
6 Chase Wright SR-4 DePauw 10.05 11.28 13.06 10.49 9.49 11.16 12.39 3
7 Isaac Avant JR-3 Wabash 9.39 14.53 12.29 11.17 9.39 11.17 8.72 2
8 Anthony Steinpreis FR-1 Allegheny 11.04 14.46 8.31 10.59 8.99 11.38 9.34 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Justin Friday JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10.99
2 Tommy Davis SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.16
3 Adriano Atallah SO-2 Oberlin 11.18
4 Marquis Sena SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.02
5 Isaac Avant JR-3 Wabash 11.17
6 Chase Wright SR-4 DePauw 11.19
7 Delontaye Morrow SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.23
8 Anthony Steinpreis FR-1 Allegheny 11.23
9 Brady Gossett SR-4 Wabash 11.23
10 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 11.29
11 Justin Fox SR-4 Wooster 11.29
12 Seven Lindsey FR-1 Denison 11.32
13 Brandon Johnson JR-3 Wittenberg 11.35
14 Kristian Coleman FR-1 Wooster 11.42
15 Matt Entsminger SR-4 Wittenberg 11.43
16 Drake Pence SO-2 Wooster 11.44
17 Maurice Graham SO-2 Wittenberg 11.52
18 David Linton SR-4 DePauw 11.77
19 Andrew Hall SR-4 Kenyon 11.80
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Tommy Davis SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.82 12.84 11.16
6 Chase Wright SR-4 DePauw 8.51 9.40 11.19
9 Brady Gossett SR-4 Wabash 11.91 10.00 11.23
10 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 10.84 13.21 11.29
13 Brandon Johnson JR-3 Wittenberg 8.86 10.22 11.35
18 David Linton SR-4 DePauw 13.89 10.01 11.77
19 Andrew Hall SR-4 Kenyon 8.85 9.09 11.80
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Adriano Atallah SO-2 Oberlin 11.85 12.97 9.73 11.18 8.39
7 Delontaye Morrow SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9.66 12.92 11.57 11.23 8.43
12 Seven Lindsey FR-1 Denison 8.83 8.04 8.04 11.32 10.76
14 Kristian Coleman FR-1 Wooster 12.00 11.77 9.60 11.42 8.45
16 Drake Pence SO-2 Wooster 8.70 13.39 14.19 11.44 14.30
17 Maurice Graham SO-2 Wittenberg 8.41 11.75 13.02 11.52 13.83
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Friday JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10.00 9.90 10.99
4 Marquis Sena SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.25 9.37 11.02
5 Isaac Avant JR-3 Wabash 9.95 13.63 11.17
8 Anthony Steinpreis FR-1 Allegheny 11.35 10.78 11.23
11 Justin Fox SR-4 Wooster 9.60 11.18 11.29
15 Matt Entsminger SR-4 Wittenberg 13.03 13.03 11.43