April 26, 2019
|
Denison - Granville, OH

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Callaway Bird FR-1 DePauw 2:17.46 1:28.11 1:57.48
2 Ryan Lesmez JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:52.86 2:19.00 1:58.80
3 Wyatt McQueen FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:22.49 1:32.98 2:00.75
4 Dan Sharp JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:37.16 2:00.23 2:01.44
5 Ross Klocke SR-4 Thomas More 2:31.23 2:06.84 2:01.96
6 Isaac Lacroix SR-4 Cedarville 1:54.71 2:24.00 2:02.03
7 Samuel Harper SR-4 Cedarville 1:55.38 2:22.38 2:02.74
8 Matthew McCormick-Nerlinger FR-1 Cedarville 2:09.30 2:31.47 2:03.14
9 Michael Campbell SR-4 Thomas More 1:57.20 2:16.93 2:03.36
10 William Hefner FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:43.79 1:51.21 2:03.56
11 Chris Landadio SO-2 Cedarville 2:37.06 2:08.62 2:03.67
12 Eric La Luz SO-2 DePauw 2:07.12 2:24.56 2:04.62
13 Noah Menuez SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:47.46 2:33.69 2:04.95
14 Kevin Gideon JR-3 Cedarville 1:48.07 2:02.06 2:07.14
15 David Roberdeaux FR-1 Thomas More 2:05.98 2:40.69 2:08.55
16 Vincent Lewis JR-3 Kenyon 2:38.60 2:23.13 2:08.94
17 Ben Loeper JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:32.33 1:52.31 2:09.09
18 Dawson Block FR-1 Cedarville 1:42.16 2:46.34 2:10.97
19 Nick Barry SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:41.11 2:45.82 2:14.81
20 Andrew Reese FR-1 Wittenberg 2:26.28 2:49.52 2:16.71
21 Josh Pusateri SR-4 Thomas More 2:34.07 3:00.44 2:18.80
22 Henry Epling JR-3 Wooster 2:52.41 1:45.67 2:19.04
23 Joshua Adkins JR-3 Cedarville 1:57.40 2:52.19 2:36.53
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Callaway Bird FR-1 DePauw 1:57.48
2 Ryan Lesmez JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:58.80
3 Wyatt McQueen FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.75
4 Dan Sharp JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:01.44
5 Ross Klocke SR-4 Thomas More 2:01.96
7 Samuel Harper SR-4 Cedarville 2:02.74
8 Matthew McCormick-Nerlinger FR-1 Cedarville 2:03.14
9 Michael Campbell SR-4 Thomas More 2:03.36
10 William Hefner FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:03.56
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Isaac Lacroix SR-4 Cedarville 2:02.03 2:27.66 1:26.65 2:28.88 2:11.80
11 Chris Landadio SO-2 Cedarville 2:03.67 2:12.33 2:16.04 2:33.35 1:51.31
12 Eric La Luz SO-2 DePauw 2:04.62 2:28.30 1:58.39 2:00.89 1:47.18
13 Noah Menuez SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:04.95 2:26.20 2:29.94 1:33.72 2:18.70
14 Kevin Gideon JR-3 Cedarville 2:07.14 2:42.74 1:31.54 2:10.96 2:04.60
17 Ben Loeper JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:09.09 2:14.26 2:40.08 1:30.37 2:23.29
18 Dawson Block FR-1 Cedarville 2:10.97 1:44.78 2:22.76 2:45.03 2:30.62
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 David Roberdeaux FR-1 Thomas More 1:37.70 2:03.41 2:08.55 2:20.12 2:13.70 1:46.70
16 Vincent Lewis JR-3 Kenyon 1:32.84 2:34.73 2:08.94 2:45.05 1:36.71 2:30.86
19 Nick Barry SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:01.33 2:21.55 2:14.81 1:43.81 2:35.04 1:42.46
20 Andrew Reese FR-1 Wittenberg 1:54.84 2:01.68 2:16.71 2:22.18 1:54.84 2:37.22
21 Josh Pusateri SR-4 Thomas More 2:56.28 2:52.12 2:18.80 2:09.09 2:04.92 2:28.52
22 Henry Epling JR-3 Wooster 2:38.51 1:47.06 2:19.04 1:38.72 2:00.97 2:24.61
23 Joshua Adkins JR-3 Cedarville 2:14.62 2:58.45 2:36.53 2:53.75 2:41.23 2:34.97