April 26, 2019
|
Denison - Granville, OH

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alayna Ackley FR-1 Cedarville 4:31.87 6:24.17 4:55.51 4:11.19
2 Marie Ewing SO-2 Cedarville 4:58.93 4:02.70 4:55.97 4:58.93
3 Grace Norman JR-3 Cedarville 3:31.12 5:00.32 4:57.34 5:30.05
4 Remington Hobson FR-1 Cedarville 6:12.22 5:15.64 4:57.77 4:33.95
5 Natalie Gruszka JR-3 DePauw 6:02.88 3:50.93 4:59.90 4:26.92
6 Bethany Sholl FR-1 Cedarville 5:02.58 5:26.79 5:02.58 6:30.33
7 Erika Marchant FR-1 DePauw 5:48.01 5:44.96 5:05.27 5:32.75
8 Amy Plank FR-1 Cedarville 5:43.64 4:05.46 5:06.82 4:05.46
9 Grace Blinkoff JR-3 Oberlin 5:02.39 6:07.19 5:08.56 3:39.08
10 Madeleine Weiland SR-4 Oberlin 6:17.62 6:27.06 5:14.68 4:08.60
11 Macy Flanary FR-1 Cedarville 4:48.52 5:07.75 5:20.57 4:58.13
12 Cobi Warstler JR-3 Wooster 6:35.16 6:06.01 5:23.90 4:25.60
13 Tommy Solberg SO-2 Denison 6:49.16 5:31.23 5:24.73 6:52.41
14 Morgan Ely FR-1 Wittenberg 4:57.62 5:17.24 5:27.05 4:51.08
15 Tori Flowers JR-3 DePauw 4:48.81 6:01.01 5:28.19 5:47.89
16 Ashley Brown SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:24.30 4:38.29 5:31.29 6:07.74
17 Lannea Allen FR-1 DePauw 4:21.99 5:34.95 5:31.63 4:15.36
18 Collier Summay SR-4 Wooster 6:12.33 5:25.79 5:32.43 3:56.03
19 Camille Baxter SO-2 Kenyon 5:37.38 6:04.11 5:34.04 5:30.70
20 Autumn Pisarsky FR-1 Cedarville 5:48.22 5:14.73 5:34.82 6:21.70
21 Hannah Haynes SO-2 Kenyon 5:49.29 7:13.25 5:35.85 5:56.01
22 Katarina Yepez FR-1 Kenyon 5:55.22 6:52.73 5:38.30 5:24.77
23 Ellie Margulis FR-1 DePauw 4:00.30 5:28.29 5:38.44 7:06.44
24 Kennedy Howell JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:10.40 6:59.54 5:41.09 5:37.68
25 Abbey Salomon FR-1 Cedarville 4:13.47 6:04.59 5:47.22 5:02.09
26 Sammie Kleier FR-1 Thomas More 6:46.57 4:05.35 5:50.49 6:18.53
27 Elise Hokansan SO-2 Kenyon 6:14.06 5:45.83 5:52.88 6:52.87
28 Waverly Hart JR-3 Wooster 5:07.55 4:46.34 5:53.50 6:21.78
29 Sabrina Helck FR-1 Wooster 7:14.99 7:36.21 5:53.65 6:36.09
30 Alayt Issak SO-2 Wooster 5:22.44 4:53.46 6:02.29 6:20.41
31 Megan Kaplan FR-1 Wooster 6:23.29 4:30.56 6:15.77 7:15.90
32 Amy Kifer FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:35.13 5:53.34 6:19.93 6:00.94
33 Christine Slater SO-2 Wooster 7:32.31 7:20.81 6:23.31 7:59.14
34 Dominique Webber JR-3 Thomas More 7:19.27 6:09.91 6:25.32 7:03.86
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alayna Ackley FR-1 Cedarville 4:55.51
2 Marie Ewing SO-2 Cedarville 4:55.97
3 Grace Norman JR-3 Cedarville 4:57.34
4 Remington Hobson FR-1 Cedarville 4:57.77
5 Natalie Gruszka JR-3 DePauw 4:59.90
6 Bethany Sholl FR-1 Cedarville 5:02.58
7 Erika Marchant FR-1 DePauw 5:05.27
8 Amy Plank FR-1 Cedarville 5:06.82
9 Grace Blinkoff JR-3 Oberlin 5:08.56
10 Madeleine Weiland SR-4 Oberlin 5:14.68
13 Tommy Solberg SO-2 Denison 5:24.73
17 Lannea Allen FR-1 DePauw 5:31.63
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Macy Flanary FR-1 Cedarville 5:20.57 5:07.75 5:23.78 4:48.52 5:46.22 4:38.90
12 Cobi Warstler JR-3 Wooster 5:23.90 6:02.77 6:38.40 6:28.68 5:49.82 6:54.60
14 Morgan Ely FR-1 Wittenberg 5:27.05 4:34.73 5:30.32 6:45.55 7:05.17 5:07.43
15 Tori Flowers JR-3 DePauw 5:28.19 5:28.19 3:53.02 6:30.55 4:12.71 5:31.48
16 Ashley Brown SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:31.29 7:00.74 5:11.42 6:40.86 6:30.93 6:11.05
18 Collier Summay SR-4 Wooster 5:32.43 7:02.19 6:05.68 5:59.03 5:55.70 6:52.22
19 Camille Baxter SO-2 Kenyon 5:34.04 6:44.19 4:47.28 4:33.92 5:54.09 7:14.26
20 Autumn Pisarsky FR-1 Cedarville 5:34.82 5:14.73 5:18.08 5:11.39 5:11.39 5:01.34
21 Hannah Haynes SO-2 Kenyon 5:35.85 4:28.68 4:18.61 5:08.99 6:29.59 7:13.25
22 Katarina Yepez FR-1 Kenyon 5:38.30 6:35.82 4:37.41 6:32.43 6:01.99 4:13.73
23 Ellie Margulis FR-1 DePauw 5:38.44 6:15.67 4:07.07 4:40.91 6:12.29 5:31.68
24 Kennedy Howell JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:41.09 5:03.57 6:45.90 6:15.20 4:46.52 6:49.31
26 Sammie Kleier FR-1 Thomas More 5:50.49 5:25.96 4:15.86 5:04.93 4:47.41 6:43.07
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Abbey Salomon FR-1 Cedarville 6:39.31 6:15.00 7:10.56 6:42.78 6:25.42 5:47.22 6:42.78
27 Elise Hokansan SO-2 Kenyon 4:45.84 6:17.59 4:45.84 6:38.76 4:21.14 5:52.88 7:14.05
28 Waverly Hart JR-3 Wooster 6:50.06 4:18.06 4:49.87 6:57.13 5:04.01 5:53.50 6:14.71
29 Sabrina Helck FR-1 Wooster 7:14.99 7:29.14 5:57.19 4:53.53 6:14.87 5:53.65 6:29.02
30 Alayt Issak SO-2 Wooster 6:24.03 7:25.62 5:58.67 6:42.15 5:26.07 6:02.29 6:53.01
31 Megan Kaplan FR-1 Wooster 7:23.41 4:23.04 5:11.89 4:23.04 4:53.10 6:15.77 7:23.41
32 Amy Kifer FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7:54.92 7:24.52 6:23.73 4:25.95 5:26.74 6:19.93 7:20.72
33 Christine Slater SO-2 Wooster 6:07.98 4:43.65 5:29.65 7:43.81 6:57.81 6:23.31 4:28.32
34 Dominique Webber JR-3 Thomas More 7:38.53 5:15.97 7:03.86 6:09.91 6:09.91 6:25.32 8:20.92