February 28-March 2, 2019
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Winston Lawson SR-4 Vanguard 9.30 8.80 7.47 8.30 7.06 908
1 Pieter Top JR-3 Westmont 10.13 5.98 10.46 8.30 6.40 908
3 Cody Williams SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 9.83 8.99 10.92 8.40 10.84 884
3 Cleet Wrzesinski SO-2 Dickinson St. 9.83 8.57 6.39 8.40 8.24 884
5 Levi Sudbeck JR-3 Doane 6.08 9.12 9.71 8.44 9.46 874
6 Ezra Griffith SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.52 9.46 10.65 8.52 6.05 855
7 Logan Lamb JR-3 Baker 9.49 9.84 8.81 8.55 9.58 848
8 Josh Malone SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 11.31 8.18 10.01 8.70 6.62 813
9 Joseph Dotson SR-4 Southern Oregon 9.22 6.68 10.01 8.78 8.61 795
10 Jackson Nemitz SR-4 Westmont 7.06 11.21 9.88 8.82 6.27 786
11 Cadin Gustafson SO-2 Friends 6.45 10.42 8.22 8.83 9.10 784
12 Sebastian Behme JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.35 6.79 11.83 9.17 10.46 709
13 Kristopher Kostelecky JR-3 College of Idaho 7.65 6.91 12.04 9.33 10.92 675
14 Jeremiah Connealy JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.99 8.84 11.47 9.40 6.87 660
15 Marcus Alvarez SR-4 Westmont 8.47 7.60 12.03 9.62 10.59 615
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Winston Lawson SR-4 Vanguard 7.31 10.30 8.30 10.71 8.55 8.55 9.13 908
1 Pieter Top JR-3 Westmont 6.40 9.96 8.30 6.98 7.23 5.98 10.21 908
14 Jeremiah Connealy JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.38 9.12 9.40 6.87 7.34 9.40 10.44 660
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Cody Williams SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 8.40 9.83 884
7 Logan Lamb JR-3 Baker 8.55 10.69 848
11 Cadin Gustafson SO-2 Friends 8.83 10.78 784
12 Sebastian Behme JR-3 Spring Arbor 9.17 9.45 709
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Cleet Wrzesinski SO-2 Dickinson St. 9.41 8.40 884
5 Levi Sudbeck JR-3 Doane 10.22 8.44 874
6 Ezra Griffith SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.22 8.52 855
15 Marcus Alvarez SR-4 Westmont 6.93 9.62 615
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Josh Malone SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 8.70 813
9 Joseph Dotson SR-4 Southern Oregon 8.78 795
10 Jackson Nemitz SR-4 Westmont 8.82 786
13 Kristopher Kostelecky JR-3 College of Idaho 9.33 675