March 1- 2, 2019
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jacob Ridenhour SO-2 Webster 6.86 6.80
2 Michael Johnson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.93 6.80
3 Ryan Miller SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6.93 4.92
4 Elijah Thomas FR-1 Loras 6.96 8.91
5 Drew Schoenbauer SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6.99 8.18
6 Stone Darrow JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.05 6.91

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Ridenhour SO-2 Webster 6.72 6.92 7.34 7.55 5.33
2 Ryan Miller SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8.97 6.95 5.43 5.22 6.40
3 Elijah Thomas FR-1 Loras 5.92 6.96 8.77 5.29 6.62
4 Drew Schoenbauer SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6.47 7.03 5.49 5.98 5.35
5 Michael Johnson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.83 6.97 5.02 5.09 7.81
6 Jeremiah Davis JR-3 Greenville 5.65 6.97 5.79 6.35 8.23
7 Calvin Jordan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.87 6.98 4.89 6.36 8.87
8 Stone Darrow JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.63 7.07 7.43 6.30 7.50
9 Josh Smith FR-1 Loras 6.54 7.10 8.67 7.46 7.89
10 De'Andre Klein FR-1 Loras 7.75 7.11 9.25 7.54 6.33
11 DeVonte Wilson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.92 7.13 7.21 5.49 5.42
12 Jackson Allen SO-2 Millikin 5.93 7.14 6.07 5.14 9.14
13 Denison Harrington JR-3 Wartburg 9.33 7.17 7.03 6.82 6.24
14 Eric Douville FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.74 7.17 8.03 8.54 9.18
15 Matthew Foster SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.26 7.18 9.19 5.39 6.97
16 Caleb Rigdon SO-2 Coe 9.10 7.22 9.32 8.09 6.14
17 Rodney Schwartzhoff FR-1 Coe 8.96 7.22 8.23 5.78 5.49
18 Ethan Edwards JR-3 Aurora 9.07 7.25 8.12 7.47 7.04
19 Joshua Harris FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.95 7.25 9.07 8.56 9.43
20 Rob Willison SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9.08 7.26 9.22 7.41 8.28
21 Aaron Stallworth SO-2 Aurora 7.79 7.28 7.65 7.72 8.23
22 Cory Suedmeier JR-3 Central College 6.57 7.30 6.36 6.57 8.18
23 Justin Kotarak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.02 7.31 7.90 9.36 5.78
24 Joel Shelp FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.46 7.35 8.31 8.16 6.18
  Akeem Haye JR-3 Aurora DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Ryan Miller SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6.95 6.26
5 Michael Johnson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.97 5.72
7 Calvin Jordan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.98 5.66
9 Josh Smith FR-1 Loras 7.10 7.25
10 De'Andre Klein FR-1 Loras 7.11 7.04
22 Cory Suedmeier JR-3 Central College 7.30 5.48
23 Justin Kotarak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.31 6.22
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Ridenhour SO-2 Webster 4.85 5.75 5.96 5.82 7.13 6.92
6 Jeremiah Davis JR-3 Greenville 8.02 8.65 5.02 6.90 5.09 6.97
12 Jackson Allen SO-2 Millikin 8.36 5.43 6.36 7.00 5.00 7.14
16 Caleb Rigdon SO-2 Coe 7.01 5.64 8.81 9.10 5.71 7.22
19 Joshua Harris FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.70 8.63 9.07 7.40 9.43 7.25
20 Rob Willison SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.97 5.59 5.30 8.14 5.59 7.26
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Drew Schoenbauer SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 7.03 8.79 4.93
11 DeVonte Wilson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.13 7.56 8.20
13 Denison Harrington JR-3 Wartburg 7.17 8.46 7.89
14 Eric Douville FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.17 6.03 6.46
17 Rodney Schwartzhoff FR-1 Coe 7.22 9.17 7.66
  Akeem Haye JR-3 Aurora DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Elijah Thomas FR-1 Loras 5.78 5.08 6.96 6.89
8 Stone Darrow JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.80 6.37 7.07 5.09
15 Matthew Foster SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5.46 6.90 7.18 7.26
18 Ethan Edwards JR-3 Aurora 8.20 9.21 7.25 8.20
21 Aaron Stallworth SO-2 Aurora 5.83 8.30 7.28 5.61
24 Joel Shelp FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.74 7.50 7.35 5.44