March 1- 2, 2019
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Johanna Glaaser JR-3 St. Olaf 51.57 57.94 55.63 55.63 1:03.16 42.30 49.83
2 Emma Cochrane SR-4 Cornell College 1:04.16 58.32 55.41 1:08.24 41.41 42.58 48.41
3 Jackie Ganshirt SO-2 Wartburg 1:00.47 58.70 1:02.23 58.12 1:05.75 1:03.99 1:08.10
4 Olivia Costley FR-1 Dubuque 1:06.21 59.11 48.47 1:07.39 43.75 53.20 1:12.12
5 Lily Campbell FR-1 Wartburg 1:07.53 59.23 47.98 1:02.20 1:05.16 51.53 46.80
6 Carson McSorley FR-1 Wartburg 1:16.73 59.48 1:11.97 1:11.97 58.89 49.97 1:11.97
7 Tali Naibryf SR-4 U. of Chicago 47.14 59.67 1:02.66 1:09.22 54.30 48.34 1:05.64
8 Jaderial Staebler SO-2 Wartburg 57.41 59.80 1:08.77 53.23 51.43 1:05.78 44.26
9 Maddie Dawson FR-1 Aurora 1:00.62 1:00.02 48.62 1:09.63 1:16.23 50.42 1:01.22
10 Sydney Emmerich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.94 1:00.13 1:01.94 45.70 58.33 45.10 1:12.16
11 Brenna Jacobs FR-1 Wartburg 49.41 1:00.25 46.40 53.02 1:09.29 1:10.50 1:08.09
12 Lynzie Miller SR-4 Central College 47.99 1:00.74 1:07.43 44.95 42.52 1:18.36 1:17.14
13 Sarah Christopher FR-1 Central College 58.75 1:01.19 1:12.82 51.40 1:01.19 1:05.48 44.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Sydney Emmerich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 43.90 1:11.56 57.13 1:00.13 51.11 1:01.94 58.33
11 Brenna Jacobs FR-1 Wartburg 58.45 1:15.32 1:03.27 1:00.25 45.19 1:13.51 55.43
12 Lynzie Miller SR-4 Central College 58.92 43.13 1:09.86 1:00.74 1:17.14 1:10.46 1:02.57
13 Sarah Christopher FR-1 Central College 42.84 1:13.43 1:03.64 1:01.19 1:09.15 52.63 45.90
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tali Naibryf SR-4 U. of Chicago 59.67 57.88 53.11 51.32 51.92 57.88 1:08.03
8 Jaderial Staebler SO-2 Wartburg 59.80 1:09.37 1:02.20 44.26 1:12.96 1:04.59 52.63
9 Maddie Dawson FR-1 Aurora 1:00.02 49.22 1:09.03 1:03.63 48.62 1:10.83 1:12.63
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jackie Ganshirt SO-2 Wartburg 58.70 1:03.99
4 Olivia Costley FR-1 Dubuque 59.11 50.84
6 Carson McSorley FR-1 Wartburg 59.48 1:17.33
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Johanna Glaaser JR-3 St. Olaf 57.94 1:07.79 1:11.27 1:08.95 1:12.43 40.56 51.57
2 Emma Cochrane SR-4 Cornell College 58.32 50.16 54.82 58.32 54.24 41.41 1:00.66
5 Lily Campbell FR-1 Wartburg 59.23 1:02.20 1:11.67 1:14.04 1:05.75 1:13.45 42.65