March 29-30, 2019
|
CSU-Pueblo - Pueblo, CO
|
4848 ft. elevation

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Yasmine Hernandez SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:55.38 2:17.01 2:49.90
2 Nicole Bouma SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:58.32 2:20.41 2:03.56
3 Megan Koch FR-1 Colorado College 2:55.17 2:22.41 2:13.87
4 Saylor Sargent SO-2 Fort Lewis 2:18.23 2:27.05 2:12.35
5 Bearett Tarris FR-1 Colorado Mines 2:19.96 2:27.32 1:50.49
6 Alden Gruidel   UNAT-MSU Denver 2:19.46 2:28.36 2:28.36
7 Jessica Horii JR-3 Colorado Mines 2:40.64 2:28.74 3:04.44
8 Taylor Butler SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 3:04.30 2:34.87 2:31.78
9 Savanna Sena FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 2:55.55 2:44.06 2:11.25
10 Kathryn Sauerwein FR-1 Trinidad State JC 3:10.63 2:45.76 2:04.32
11 Brittney Kocman JR-3 MSU Denver 2:46.41 2:46.41 2:01.48
12 Camille Ruggles FR-1 Trinidad State JC 2:28.85 2:47.24 2:35.54
13 Idalee Nunez JR-3 MSU Denver 2:06.48 2:48.64 2:19.98
14 Emily Mitchem FR-1 Colorado College 3:04.04 2:55.27 3:00.53
15 Chandra Christiansen FR-1 Fort Lewis 2:13.26 3:00.08 2:25.87
16 Jacqueline Holloway SR-4 MSU Denver 2:38.79 3:26.22 4:05.41
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Yasmine Hernandez SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:12.90 2:52.64 2:56.75 2:45.79 2:17.01
2 Nicole Bouma SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:41.48 1:38.29 3:02.54 2:56.92 2:20.41
3 Megan Koch FR-1 Colorado College 2:40.93 2:40.93 2:56.59 2:25.26 2:22.41
4 Saylor Sargent SO-2 Fort Lewis 2:03.53 1:45.88 1:47.35 2:21.17 2:27.05
7 Jessica Horii JR-3 Colorado Mines 2:13.87 2:31.72 3:10.39 2:24.28 2:28.74
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Bearett Tarris FR-1 Colorado Mines 2:03.75 3:04.15 2:27.32 3:11.52
6 Alden Gruidel   UNAT-MSU Denver 3:12.87 1:55.72 2:28.36 2:01.66
8 Taylor Butler SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 2:13.19 2:08.55 2:34.87 1:49.96
11 Brittney Kocman JR-3 MSU Denver 2:09.80 2:51.41 2:46.41 2:34.77
14 Emily Mitchem FR-1 Colorado College 3:23.32 3:11.05 2:55.27 2:58.78
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Savanna Sena FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 2:44.06
10 Kathryn Sauerwein FR-1 Trinidad State JC 2:45.76
12 Camille Ruggles FR-1 Trinidad State JC 2:47.24
13 Idalee Nunez JR-3 MSU Denver 2:48.64
15 Chandra Christiansen FR-1 Fort Lewis 3:00.08
16 Jacqueline Holloway SR-4 MSU Denver 3:26.22