April 12-13, 2019
|
Chabot - Hayward, CA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brennan Lagerstrom JR-3 Santa Clara 1:50.91 1:53.17 1:23.75 1:46.38 2:27.13 10
2 Spencer Fischer FR-1 Santa Clara 1:23.97 1:53.47 1:54.61 2:15.03 2:03.69 8
3 Christian Raslowsky JR-3 Santa Clara 2:14.71 1:54.16 2:15.85 1:48.46 2:21.56 6
4 Freddie Hessian SR-4 Academy of Art 1:31.86 1:54.82 1:44.49 1:20.38 2:02.86 5
5 Charlie Messai JR-3 Academy of Art 1:43.60 1:55.11 1:25.19 1:42.45 1:37.85 4
6 Nathan Brown Junior Unattached 2:29.73 1:56.07 1:57.23 1:35.18 1:44.47 3
7 Kyle Bystrom   Strawberry Canyon Track C 2:09.05 1:57.31 2:30.16 2:23.12 1:52.62 2
8 Hudson Lockette FR-1 Academy of Art 2:14.46 1:57.94 1:56.76 1:41.43 2:32.15 1
9 Tommy Bell FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:43.91 1:58.07 2:24.05 2:13.42 2:00.44 -
10 Tyler Stowell Freshman De Anza 2:30.41 1:58.43 2:00.80 2:12.65 1:37.12 -
11 Mateo Ramirez SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:18.75 1:59.61 1:33.30 2:02.01 1:26.12 -
12 Noah Monroy Freshman West Bernardo Track Club 1:50.52 2:00.13 1:58.93 1:36.11 1:27.70 -
13 Emilio Zertuche Freshman De Anza 2:21.91 2:00.26 2:35.14 1:24.19 2:09.88 -
14 Raymond Breault JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 2:32.72 2:01.20 2:16.96 2:03.63 2:04.84 -
15 Jayman Peterson JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:46.47 2:02.37 1:58.70 2:21.95 2:31.74 -
16 Mohammad Mirwais Freshman De Anza 2:23.17 2:03.42 2:25.64 1:37.51 1:27.63 -
17 Walter Teitelbaum FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:02.98 2:05.49 2:06.75 2:19.30 1:54.20 -
18 Raymond Huang Freshman CCSF 2:01.93 2:05.70 2:10.73 2:20.79 1:58.16 -
19 Nicolas Boffman SO-2 Academy of Art 2:32.63 2:07.19 1:34.12 1:45.57 2:00.83 -
20 William Maas SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:42.73 2:08.13 2:15.82 1:34.82 2:42.73 -
21 Michael Lopez SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:04.96 2:08.82 1:54.65 2:41.03 1:36.62 -
22 Kevin Chacko FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:27.96 2:09.79 2:30.56 1:37.35 2:22.77 -
23 Saul Cardenas Freshman Monterey Peninsula 2:18.60 2:10.75 2:08.14 2:02.91 2:36.90 -
24 Sagan Svoboda FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:00.79 2:11.29 2:06.04 2:06.04 1:35.85 -
25 Daniel Guerrero FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 2:10.01 2:11.32 2:07.38 1:50.31 1:43.75 -
26 Joseph Tai Sophomore De Anza 1:48.15 2:11.88 2:46.17 1:48.15 2:46.17 -
27 Atzin Cardiel JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:27.29 2:12.69 1:38.19 1:43.50 1:59.43 -
28 David Martinez Sophomore San Mateo 2:10.60 2:16.04 2:28.29 2:05.16 2:37.81 -
29 Owen Johnson Sophomore Chabot 2:25.24 2:18.32 2:19.71 2:05.88 2:25.24 -
30 Daniel Meyer   Unattached 1:53.10 2:19.62 1:44.72 2:16.83 2:22.42 -
31 Felix Miyago Freshman San Mateo 2:26.36 2:23.49 1:51.93 2:39.28 3:00.80 -
32 Jacky Choi Freshman CCSF 2:06.78 2:25.72 2:22.81 2:27.18 1:52.21 -
33 Kabila Hightower Freshman CCSF 2:20.27 2:41.22 2:58.96 3:24.75 2:20.27 -
  Jason Gomez FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Raymond Huang Freshman CCSF 2:05.70 -
23 Saul Cardenas Freshman Monterey Peninsula 2:10.75 -
25 Daniel Guerrero FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 2:11.32 -
26 Joseph Tai Sophomore De Anza 2:11.88 -
27 Atzin Cardiel JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:12.69 -
28 David Martinez Sophomore San Mateo 2:16.04 -
31 Felix Miyago Freshman San Mateo 2:23.49 -
32 Jacky Choi Freshman CCSF 2:25.72 -
33 Kabila Hightower Freshman CCSF 2:41.22 -
  Jason Gomez FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Mohammad Mirwais Freshman De Anza 1:26.40 1:27.63 1:26.40 2:05.89 2:03.42 2:15.77 -
17 Walter Teitelbaum FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:31.85 1:46.67 2:09.26 1:35.38 2:05.49 2:29.34 -
20 William Maas SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:48.91 1:41.23 1:47.63 2:32.48 2:08.13 1:41.23 -
22 Kevin Chacko FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:55.52 1:49.03 2:12.39 1:45.13 2:09.79 2:30.56 -
24 Sagan Svoboda FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:46.74 2:30.99 1:48.97 2:00.79 2:11.29 1:42.41 -
29 Owen Johnson Sophomore Chabot 2:48.75 1:57.58 1:49.28 1:40.98 2:18.32 2:47.37 -
30 Daniel Meyer   Unattached 1:57.28 2:14.04 1:53.10 2:28.00 2:19.62 2:09.85 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Tommy Bell FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:58.07 -
10 Tyler Stowell Freshman De Anza 1:58.43 -
11 Mateo Ramirez SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:59.61 -
12 Noah Monroy Freshman West Bernardo Track Club 2:00.13 -
13 Emilio Zertuche Freshman De Anza 2:00.26 -
14 Raymond Breault JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 2:01.20 -
15 Jayman Peterson JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:02.37 -
19 Nicolas Boffman SO-2 Academy of Art 2:07.19 -
21 Michael Lopez SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:08.82 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brennan Lagerstrom JR-3 Santa Clara 2:07.89 1:31.67 1:22.62 2:11.28 2:06.75 1:53.17 10
2 Spencer Fischer FR-1 Santa Clara 1:27.38 2:27.52 2:18.44 2:16.17 2:15.03 1:53.47 8
3 Christian Raslowsky JR-3 Santa Clara 1:22.20 2:17.00 1:34.76 2:20.42 2:05.58 1:54.16 6
4 Freddie Hessian SR-4 Academy of Art 1:22.67 2:21.23 2:15.49 2:17.79 2:15.49 1:54.82 5
5 Charlie Messai JR-3 Academy of Art 1:58.57 1:28.64 2:21.59 2:02.02 1:33.24 1:55.11 4
6 Nathan Brown Junior Unattached 1:58.40 2:21.61 1:46.79 1:49.11 2:16.97 1:56.07 3
7 Kyle Bystrom   Strawberry Canyon Track C 2:12.56 1:29.16 1:26.81 1:53.79 2:05.53 1:57.31 2
8 Hudson Lockette FR-1 Academy of Art 2:26.25 1:32.00 2:20.35 1:26.10 2:19.17 1:57.94 1