March 22-23, 2019
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Farah Jacques   Unattached 22.90 26.48 23.85 23.85 -0.3
2 Chelsea Francis SR-4 South Florida 23.17 29.38 23.88 20.30 -0.3
3 Namiah Simpson FR-1 Southeastern U. 30.74 31.49 24.99 25.24 -0.4
4 Iyanla Kollock FR-1 Rutgers 26.84 31.19 25.56 18.15 -0.3
5 Evelyn Nkanga   NYU 27.17 31.31 25.87 18.89 3.1
6 Eleni Grammas SR-4 RIC 22.62 29.89 25.99 31.19 -0.4
7 Jacklyn Xavier JR-3 RIC 20.49 20.76 26.27 29.69 1.0
8 Destiny Pratt Freshman University of The Bahamas 21.04 31.03 26.29 19.20 3.1
9 Mary Martin Junior Unattached 25.25 28.15 26.30 25.52 -0.4
10 Morgan Strickland FR-1 Southeastern U. 31.34 29.23 26.33 32.13 1.0
11 Javonia Ellis SO-2 South Florida 30.12 21.93 26.42 31.44 3.1
12 Sydney Brandt Freshman Unattached 25.80 18.62 26.59 33.24 1.0
13 Trinity Hayes FR-1 RIC 32.71 30.58 26.59 31.65 1.0
14 Kacie Lonsdale SO-2 Tampa 18.95 32.82 26.68 34.69 3.1
15 Miyah Ford FR-1 Southeastern U. 31.07 25.71 26.78 32.68 1.0
16 Nicole Grammas SR-4 RIC 27.66 25.24 26.85 30.61 3.1
17 Chelsey Ernest FR-1 Warner 29.29 30.37 26.87 20.96 0.7
18 Jodie Miller Sophomore University of The Bahamas 23.14 19.64 26.90 32.01 1.0
19 Kendra Deck   UNAT-Tampa 34.50 20.10 27.16 19.29 0.7
20 Nastassia Tyler FR-1 Nova Southeastern 21.49 25.57 27.20 24.76 0.7
21 Azaline Thompson FR-1 Warner 24.61 20.78 27.34 27.89 0.7
22 Jordae Cole SO-2 Keiser University 30.71 30.43 27.66 34.58 0.7
23 Danielle Fuller   NYU 35.16 32.11 27.68 22.15 1.6
24 Jan Rogers Senior Unattached 32.88 28.14 27.86 29.54 0.7
25 Tyra Williams JR-3 Keiser University 34.44 20.44 28.00 31.92 1.6
26 Pauline Sims SO-2 Virgin Islands College 23.47 25.73 28.27 27.43 0.2
27 Brittania Wilson SR-4 Keiser University 28.38 24.69 28.38 27.53 -0.4
28 Suheyli Velez FR-1 Webber 22.49 22.20 28.46 22.77 1.6
29 Erica Christensen SO-2 Keiser University 28.02 34.95 28.88 22.24 1.6
30 Kristen Isabelle SR-4 Warner 26.68 24.65 29.00 23.49 0.7
31 Tatyana Dennis FR-1 Warner 29.12 35.88 29.41 27.65 0.2
32 Anna Langlois   NYU 35.55 26.07 29.62 22.52 1.6
33 Shannon Morgan   NYU 36.58 39.30 30.23 37.79 1.6
34 Maryleslie Javier FR-1 Saint Leo 33.46 23.72 30.41 33.46 0.2
35 Grace Mautz   NYU 39.36 32.34 30.51 39.06 0.2
36 Rebecca Myers FR-1 Saint Leo 33.33 29.20 31.74 29.20 0.2
37 Lynn Whalen SO-2 Lynn 39.67 34.14 32.51 23.74 1.6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Farah Jacques   Unattached 23.85
2 Chelsea Francis SR-4 South Florida 23.88
4 Iyanla Kollock FR-1 Rutgers 25.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Namiah Simpson FR-1 Southeastern U. 27.24 26.99 24.74 19.25 19.25 24.99
6 Eleni Grammas SR-4 RIC 32.75 26.51 29.89 24.95 24.69 25.99
9 Mary Martin Junior Unattached 21.83 27.09 29.20 23.15 24.73 26.30
27 Brittania Wilson SR-4 Keiser University 35.76 26.97 25.26 29.52 22.99 28.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Evelyn Nkanga   NYU 31.57 28.46 21.99 25.87 25.87 26.13 31.31
8 Destiny Pratt Freshman University of The Bahamas 28.66 31.81 27.35 26.03 26.29 27.87 28.66
11 Javonia Ellis SO-2 South Florida 20.08 28.01 19.82 34.09 26.42 26.16 25.90
14 Kacie Lonsdale SO-2 Tampa 32.29 30.15 28.55 28.55 26.68 22.95 29.35
16 Nicole Grammas SR-4 RIC 26.59 29.81 29.00 34.10 26.85 26.59 20.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jacklyn Xavier JR-3 RIC 24.96 33.63 26.27 29.16 26.01 19.97 24.70
10 Morgan Strickland FR-1 Southeastern U. 30.02 31.60 26.33 25.54 32.65 24.75 20.54
12 Sydney Brandt Freshman Unattached 21.01 20.74 26.59 25.26 19.95 34.31 34.31
13 Trinity Hayes FR-1 RIC 22.87 19.15 26.59 21.81 32.18 32.44 30.05
15 Miyah Ford FR-1 Southeastern U. 28.66 27.05 26.78 28.12 27.86 23.30 25.98
18 Jodie Miller Sophomore University of The Bahamas 19.37 20.99 26.90 23.14 32.55 30.94 25.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Chelsey Ernest FR-1 Warner 26.87
19 Kendra Deck   UNAT-Tampa 27.16
20 Nastassia Tyler FR-1 Nova Southeastern 27.20
21 Azaline Thompson FR-1 Warner 27.34
22 Jordae Cole SO-2 Keiser University 27.66
24 Jan Rogers Senior Unattached 27.86
30 Kristen Isabelle SR-4 Warner 29.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Danielle Fuller   NYU 33.77 27.68 34.33 32.39
25 Tyra Williams JR-3 Keiser University 21.84 28.00 33.60 24.36
28 Suheyli Velez FR-1 Webber 21.63 28.46 31.31 34.16
29 Erica Christensen SO-2 Keiser University 32.35 28.88 20.80 29.17
32 Anna Langlois   NYU 30.22 29.62 33.47 38.21
33 Shannon Morgan   NYU 28.72 30.23 37.49 27.21
37 Lynn Whalen SO-2 Lynn 25.69 32.51 29.59 32.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Pauline Sims SO-2 Virgin Islands College 22.90 28.27 20.08 22.62 22.05 24.60
31 Tatyana Dennis FR-1 Warner 22.94 29.41 36.18 31.47 27.36 27.94
34 Maryleslie Javier FR-1 Saint Leo 36.19 30.41 21.29 23.12 24.33 35.89
35 Grace Mautz   NYU 26.55 30.51 37.53 32.65 28.07 37.84
36 Rebecca Myers FR-1 Saint Leo 27.30 31.74 24.13 22.22 29.20 29.20