March 22-23, 2019
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Farah Jacques   Unattached 22.42 28.15 23.85 27.67 -0.3
2 Chelsea Francis SR-4 South Florida 20.54 31.05 23.88 18.63 -0.3
3 Namiah Simpson FR-1 Southeastern U. 20.50 27.74 24.99 18.00 -0.4
4 Iyanla Kollock FR-1 Rutgers 18.92 21.22 25.56 18.92 -0.3
5 Evelyn Nkanga   NYU 31.82 18.63 25.87 33.38 3.1
6 Eleni Grammas SR-4 RIC 18.20 26.51 25.99 23.91 -0.4
7 Jacklyn Xavier JR-3 RIC 24.70 22.07 26.27 22.86 1.0
8 Destiny Pratt Freshman University of The Bahamas 23.14 31.03 26.29 21.82 3.1
9 Mary Martin Junior Unattached 19.20 31.56 26.30 24.46 -0.4
10 Morgan Strickland FR-1 Southeastern U. 33.71 30.28 26.33 25.81 1.0
11 Javonia Ellis SO-2 South Florida 25.10 29.59 26.42 33.56 3.1
12 Sydney Brandt Freshman Unattached 31.91 28.72 26.59 21.28 1.0
13 Trinity Hayes FR-1 RIC 27.66 21.28 26.59 30.05 1.0
14 Kacie Lonsdale SO-2 Tampa 20.81 19.75 26.68 22.15 3.1
15 Miyah Ford FR-1 Southeastern U. 23.03 23.57 26.78 22.77 1.0
16 Nicole Grammas SR-4 RIC 20.95 24.71 26.85 22.29 3.1
17 Chelsey Ernest FR-1 Warner 21.50 29.83 26.87 32.25 0.7
18 Jodie Miller Sophomore University of The Bahamas 28.52 28.79 26.90 34.97 1.0
19 Kendra Deck   UNAT-Tampa 26.35 22.00 27.16 25.26 0.7
20 Nastassia Tyler FR-1 Nova Southeastern 32.92 23.40 27.20 29.38 0.7
21 Azaline Thompson FR-1 Warner 26.80 32.54 27.34 30.90 0.7
22 Jordae Cole SO-2 Keiser University 35.96 21.03 27.66 35.41 0.7
23 Danielle Fuller   NYU 20.76 26.85 27.68 20.76 1.6
24 Jan Rogers Senior Unattached 32.60 20.34 27.86 22.29 0.7
25 Tyra Williams JR-3 Keiser University 24.92 19.88 28.00 33.32 1.6
26 Pauline Sims SO-2 Virgin Islands College 26.58 24.03 28.27 35.34 0.2
27 Brittania Wilson SR-4 Keiser University 35.20 33.78 28.38 33.21 -0.4
28 Suheyli Velez FR-1 Webber 31.31 28.18 28.46 22.20 1.6
29 Erica Christensen SO-2 Keiser University 36.10 23.11 28.88 26.28 1.6
30 Kristen Isabelle SR-4 Warner 25.23 35.09 29.00 29.87 0.7
31 Tatyana Dennis FR-1 Warner 24.71 33.53 29.41 25.59 0.2
32 Anna Langlois   NYU 21.63 33.77 29.62 34.96 1.6
33 Shannon Morgan   NYU 22.98 38.40 30.23 28.42 1.6
34 Maryleslie Javier FR-1 Saint Leo 27.07 37.10 30.41 33.46 0.2
35 Grace Mautz   NYU 36.92 39.36 30.51 37.84 0.2
36 Rebecca Myers FR-1 Saint Leo 33.01 37.77 31.74 36.51 0.2
37 Lynn Whalen SO-2 Lynn 42.27 39.34 32.51 34.46 1.6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Farah Jacques   Unattached 22.90 21.71 24.33 23.85 20.99 29.82
2 Chelsea Francis SR-4 South Florida 22.69 29.85 21.50 23.88 26.99 18.15
4 Iyanla Kollock FR-1 Rutgers 27.86 30.16 27.86 25.56 18.92 27.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Namiah Simpson FR-1 Southeastern U. 24.99
6 Eleni Grammas SR-4 RIC 25.99
9 Mary Martin Junior Unattached 26.30
27 Brittania Wilson SR-4 Keiser University 28.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Evelyn Nkanga   NYU 25.87 30.01 20.44 32.08 22.51 31.31 30.79
8 Destiny Pratt Freshman University of The Bahamas 26.29 19.20 31.55 24.72 32.08 20.25 30.50
11 Javonia Ellis SO-2 South Florida 26.42 31.97 22.99 24.84 22.20 25.90 25.63
14 Kacie Lonsdale SO-2 Tampa 26.68 25.88 29.89 27.48 21.61 30.69 20.01
16 Nicole Grammas SR-4 RIC 26.85 34.64 25.24 27.39 22.02 22.02 33.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jacklyn Xavier JR-3 RIC 26.27 21.02 27.85 26.27 31.27 33.63
10 Morgan Strickland FR-1 Southeastern U. 21.07 30.81 32.92 26.33 27.12 26.86
12 Sydney Brandt Freshman Unattached 26.33 19.68 31.65 26.59 34.04 18.62
13 Trinity Hayes FR-1 RIC 29.52 33.51 34.31 26.59 32.98 30.58
15 Miyah Ford FR-1 Southeastern U. 19.29 31.34 23.57 26.78 30.53 20.36
18 Jodie Miller Sophomore University of The Bahamas 24.48 19.91 29.59 26.90 21.52 32.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Chelsey Ernest FR-1 Warner 22.31 26.87 31.44 29.29
19 Kendra Deck   UNAT-Tampa 32.32 27.16 31.24 32.05
20 Nastassia Tyler FR-1 Nova Southeastern 32.37 27.20 31.01 26.93
21 Azaline Thompson FR-1 Warner 27.89 27.34 21.06 23.24
22 Jordae Cole SO-2 Keiser University 29.32 27.66 20.75 26.83
24 Jan Rogers Senior Unattached 29.54 27.86 24.24 30.09
30 Kristen Isabelle SR-4 Warner 36.83 29.00 22.04 31.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Danielle Fuller   NYU 24.36 29.07 27.68
25 Tyra Williams JR-3 Keiser University 33.60 25.20 28.00
28 Suheyli Velez FR-1 Webber 35.58 34.73 28.46
29 Erica Christensen SO-2 Keiser University 20.22 22.53 28.88
32 Anna Langlois   NYU 37.03 27.55 29.62
33 Shannon Morgan   NYU 31.44 29.63 30.23
37 Lynn Whalen SO-2 Lynn 36.74 37.39 32.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Pauline Sims SO-2 Virgin Islands College 35.62 24.32 20.36 28.84 28.27
31 Tatyana Dennis FR-1 Warner 27.06 30.59 25.00 29.41 29.41
34 Maryleslie Javier FR-1 Saint Leo 30.41 30.72 24.94 36.50 30.41
35 Grace Mautz   NYU 30.21 22.28 27.77 34.48 30.51
36 Rebecca Myers FR-1 Saint Leo 27.30 38.09 27.30 30.16 31.74