April 6, 2019
|
Oberlin - Oberlin, OH

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophy Cunningham FR-1 Oberlin 2:52.89 2:22.46 2:37.68 2:10.02 2:18.31 2:16.93
2 Madeleine Routhier JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:40.03 2:13.60 1:42.77 1:42.77 2:26.81 3:06.45
3 Zoe Covey SO-2 Wooster 1:52.06 1:43.21 3:08.73 2:48.09 2:27.44 2:42.19
4 Grace Blinkoff JR-3 Oberlin 3:07.13 1:45.45 1:49.90 3:02.67 2:28.51 2:34.45
5 Cobi Warstler JR-3 Wooster 2:56.76 2:07.33 2:16.31 2:05.83 2:29.79 1:59.84
6 Taylor Ellerbrock FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:56.17 2:55.01 2:00.70 1:59.19 2:30.87 2:55.01
7 Lucia Rathbun SO-2 Oberlin 3:15.56 1:55.21 2:43.72 3:11.01 2:31.59 2:10.37
8 Lillian Hirschfeld FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:46.87 2:46.87 3:06.77 2:37.69 2:33.09 1:54.82
9 Rebecca Chant SR-4 Oberlin 3:03.43 3:20.39 2:29.52 2:09.48 2:34.14 2:37.23
10 Shannon Wargo JR-3 Oberlin 2:57.43 3:20.57 3:15.94 3:02.05 2:34.28 2:45.08
11 Jena Copley SO-2 Wooster 2:20.88 3:02.04 2:08.22 2:28.80 2:38.29 3:24.20
12 Lucca Abele FR-1 Oberlin 2:03.73 2:11.76 2:42.29 2:53.54 2:40.68 1:58.91
13 Jocelyn Reinhart SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:55.60 2:22.02 2:53.40 2:51.75 2:45.14 2:40.19
14 Karsen Bresnahan FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:32.87 3:37.98 2:17.94 2:31.56 2:50.29 2:02.61
15 Carina Arnosti SO-2 Wooster 2:08.21 2:47.38 3:26.55 3:17.65 2:58.06 2:18.89
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophy Cunningham FR-1 Oberlin 2:26.61 1:57.57 2:39.06 2:18.31 1:45.12 2:36.29 1:52.04
2 Madeleine Routhier JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:45.90 2:06.26 2:50.30 2:26.81 2:31.22 1:55.98 2:03.32
3 Zoe Covey SO-2 Wooster 2:42.19 2:34.82 1:47.64 2:27.44 2:56.93 2:00.90 3:08.73
4 Grace Blinkoff JR-3 Oberlin 2:38.91 1:55.84 1:45.45 2:28.51 2:52.28 2:22.57 2:01.78
5 Cobi Warstler JR-3 Wooster 2:07.33 3:04.25 2:20.81 2:29.79 2:25.30 3:04.25 2:08.82
7 Lucia Rathbun SO-2 Oberlin 2:20.98 2:51.30 1:55.21 2:31.59 3:14.04 1:49.15 2:19.47
8 Lillian Hirschfeld FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:43.81 2:54.53 1:59.41 2:33.09 2:17.79 2:42.28 2:05.54
10 Shannon Wargo JR-3 Oberlin 2:42.00 2:46.63 2:20.40 2:34.28 2:01.89 2:04.97 2:49.71
11 Jena Copley SO-2 Wooster 2:00.30 2:17.72 3:14.70 2:38.29 2:49.37 3:05.20 2:46.21
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Taylor Ellerbrock FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:56.17 2:30.87 2:12.77 2:17.30
9 Rebecca Chant SR-4 Oberlin 2:52.64 2:34.14 2:44.93 2:51.10
12 Lucca Abele FR-1 Oberlin 2:40.68 2:40.68 3:20.85 2:08.55
13 Jocelyn Reinhart SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:40.19 2:45.14 3:23.13 2:40.19
14 Karsen Bresnahan FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:41.78 2:50.29 3:03.92 2:12.83
15 Carina Arnosti SO-2 Wooster 3:19.43 2:58.06 3:01.63 3:42.58