March 9, 2019
|
Central Arkansas - Conway, AR
|

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tyler Rose FR-1 Central Arkansas 33.44 31.61 26.12 33.96 26.39 21.42 -2.3
2 Z'Kiah Kuykendall FR-1 Central Arkansas 33.58 19.04 26.44 21.42 22.21 30.41 -1.5
3 Chantaya Griffin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 34.32 30.86 26.60 19.95 32.99 29.00 -2.3
4 Taylor Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas 32.09 26.42 26.96 21.30 22.65 29.39 -2.3
5 Laterrica Thomas FR-1 Central Arkansas 35.18 33.83 27.06 26.52 21.65 20.57 -1.2
6 Liberty Henderson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 34.41 33.32 27.09 21.95 29.80 23.57 -1.2
7 Annie Oliver FR-1 Southern Arkansas 19.70 31.18 27.35 34.19 23.25 25.99 -2.3
8 Kirby Roy SR-4 Southern Arkansas 23.10 23.65 27.49 20.62 21.45 23.92 -2.3
9 Latyana Berry FR-1 Southern Arkansas 24.76 28.61 27.51 27.79 20.36 27.24 -2.3
10 A'Mya Powell FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 26.25 24.59 27.63 34.82 22.11 25.70 -1.2
11 Aniya King SO-2 Southern Arkansas 21.01 21.29 27.64 29.30 26.81 25.99 -1.5
12 Legend Harris FR-1 Southern Arkansas 29.65 30.21 27.71 27.44 33.53 27.16 -1.5
13 Thalia Fort FR-1 Hendrix 24.23 36.20 28.50 24.51 27.36 27.65 -1.2
14 Leah Boehl SR-4 Hendrix 23.62 28.23 28.80 21.60 25.35 33.70 -1.2
15 Adrianna Tillman FR-1 Southern Arkansas 20.47 31.43 28.83 22.78 23.07 24.51 -1.5
16 Jasmine Batson FR-1 Central Arkansas 28.61 34.68 28.90 23.99 35.84 27.17 -1.2
17 Emily Potts JR-3 Southern Arkansas 36.43 22.73 29.14 27.40 20.69 27.40 -1.5
18 Diamond Love SO-2 Lane 37.59 25.65 29.14 33.51 22.15 23.90 0.1
19 Zailey Chaffin FR-1 Central Arkansas 36.19 37.35 29.18 29.18 34.14 20.43 -1.5
20 Aaliyah Thompson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 21.92 22.22 29.62 36.44 34.66 21.33 0.1
21 Riley Harlan FR-1 Central Baptist 30.42 34.60 29.82 36.68 31.61 26.84 -1.2
22 Kennedy Borner FR-1 Philander Smith 34.89 38.77 29.82 22.67 25.05 22.07 -1.2
23 Courtney Rife FR-1 Central Baptist 33.06 21.04 30.05 27.05 25.85 27.35 -1.2
24 Imani Walker FR-1 Mississippi Valley 35.12 26.57 30.54 23.83 35.74 28.41 -1.2
25 Caitlyn Cooper FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 25.75 26.98 30.65 25.75 32.49 30.65 -1.2
25 Daija O'Neal SO-2 Lane 24.52 23.91 30.65 35.86 37.70 33.72 0.1
27 Ramona Smoot SO-2 Philander Smith 21.90 34.24 30.84 36.09 34.85 32.39 -1.2
28 Kyler Stubblefield JR-3 Lane 25.26 25.26 31.18 36.17 36.80 34.93 -0.8
29 Rachel Johnson SO-2 Philander Smith 25.61 22.49 31.23 37.79 22.49 26.24 -1.2
30 Katie Welch SO-2 Hendrix 26.34 32.92 31.35 29.79 31.98 32.29 -1.2
31 Da'Naeiy Billy FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 22.28 21.97 31.38 39.54 31.07 33.89 -1.2
32 Alexis Orsot FR-1 Lane 25.62 34.70 32.43 23.68 41.19 38.27 -0.8
33 Brianna Grant SO-2 Lane 38.44 38.11 32.57 33.55 34.53 27.04 -1.2
34 Lashawn Cook SO-2 Lane 29.30 28.61 34.88 45.35 39.07 25.47 -0.8
35 Ashley Andrews SO-2 Lane 28.29 40.86 34.92 40.51 42.61 31.08 -0.8
  Victoria Campfield SR-4 Central Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Haley Morton FR-1 Central Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Aliyah Robinson SR-4 Central Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sarah Murphy JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  MaKaylah Britton FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jala Allen JR-3 Mississippi Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  TraNisha Dukes SR-4 Mississippi Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Danielle Doggett FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Breanna Byrd SR-4 Southern Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jasmine Simon FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Diamond Love SO-2 Lane 37.59 29.14
20 Aaliyah Thompson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 24.88 29.62
25 Daija O'Neal SO-2 Lane 28.51 30.65
  Danielle Doggett FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma DNS DNS
  MaKaylah Britton FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma DNS DNS
  Haley Morton FR-1 Central Arkansas DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Kyler Stubblefield JR-3 Lane 29.94 28.69 27.44 40.54 22.14 31.18 32.12
32 Alexis Orsot FR-1 Lane 29.52 42.16 30.16 28.22 23.35 32.43 31.79
34 Lashawn Cook SO-2 Lane 38.02 40.46 34.54 26.51 43.26 34.88 31.40
35 Ashley Andrews SO-2 Lane 41.91 44.35 30.73 37.72 45.40 34.92 42.61
  Jasmine Simon FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sarah Murphy JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  TraNisha Dukes SR-4 Mississippi Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Kennedy Borner FR-1 Philander Smith 22.37 29.82 26.25 30.42
23 Courtney Rife FR-1 Central Baptist 32.76 30.05 26.75 22.24
24 Imani Walker FR-1 Mississippi Valley 36.65 30.54 29.63 39.10
25 Caitlyn Cooper FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 30.65 30.65 28.51 39.85
27 Ramona Smoot SO-2 Philander Smith 40.10 30.84 37.94 35.47
29 Rachel Johnson SO-2 Philander Smith 36.23 31.23 26.24 35.92
30 Katie Welch SO-2 Hendrix 22.58 31.35 39.82 33.55
31 Da'Naeiy Billy FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 34.21 31.38 28.25 38.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Laterrica Thomas FR-1 Central Arkansas 27.06 34.91
6 Liberty Henderson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.09 21.41
10 A'Mya Powell FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 27.63 21.28
13 Thalia Fort FR-1 Hendrix 28.50 29.36
14 Leah Boehl SR-4 Hendrix 28.80 37.44
16 Jasmine Batson FR-1 Central Arkansas 28.90 29.19
21 Riley Harlan FR-1 Central Baptist 29.82 24.75
33 Brianna Grant SO-2 Lane 32.57 36.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Z'Kiah Kuykendall FR-1 Central Arkansas 34.38 26.44
11 Aniya King SO-2 Southern Arkansas 19.63 27.64
12 Legend Harris FR-1 Southern Arkansas 31.32 27.71
15 Adrianna Tillman FR-1 Southern Arkansas 35.75 28.83
17 Emily Potts JR-3 Southern Arkansas 26.23 29.14
19 Zailey Chaffin FR-1 Central Arkansas 28.60 29.18
  Aliyah Robinson SR-4 Central Arkansas DNS DNS
  Jala Allen JR-3 Mississippi Valley DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Rose FR-1 Central Arkansas 25.34 27.69 27.17 18.29 21.42 26.12
3 Chantaya Griffin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 25.27 18.62 19.69 30.06 34.05 26.60
4 Taylor Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas 19.95 28.85 32.09 34.78 20.49 26.96
7 Annie Oliver FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.81 35.29 34.47 35.29 20.52 27.35
8 Kirby Roy SR-4 Southern Arkansas 26.12 28.87 20.07 25.02 28.59 27.49
9 Latyana Berry FR-1 Southern Arkansas 33.29 29.16 31.92 35.77 28.61 27.51
  Breanna Byrd SR-4 Southern Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Victoria Campfield SR-4 Central Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS