April 6, 2019
|
Tiffin - Tiffin, OH
|

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Quincy Scott FR-1 Tiffin 11.23 12.30 9.20 8.02 8.45 10.69 11.44 10 2.3
2 Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin 13.12 8.09 13.67 11.26 12.35 10.93 13.34 8 2.3
3 Wan'ya Williams SR-4 Tiffin 12.18 8.09 12.07 14.28 12.29 11.07 9.52 6 -0.9
4 Randolph Fry SR-4 Adrian 8.10 11.65 13.42 10.32 10.65 11.09 11.20 5 -0.9
5 Donovan Ervin SO-2 Adrian 7.80 9.69 12.91 13.58 9.69 11.13 12.91 4 -0.9
6 Marcus Higginbottom SO-2 Adrian 10.70 9.81 13.93 10.92 11.92 11.14 10.48 3 -0.9
7 Jaye Williams JR-3 Findlay 14.51 8.71 12.84 11.83 10.94 11.16 10.61 2 -0.9
8 Zack Jellison SR-4 Findlay 9.40 11.63 9.06 13.64 9.73 11.18 8.50 1 -0.9
9 Adam Knaub JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.54 14.58 13.57 11.10 10.43 11.21 13.57 - +0.0
10 Chance Abbitt SR-4 Tiffin 8.99 12.24 9.44 10.22 10.11 11.23 14.04 - 2.3
11 Albert Sallee FR-1 Marietta 12.83 10.47 8.10 14.07 13.39 11.25 8.33 - +0.0
12 Dozie Ezi-Ashi   Michigan Running Club 8.23 9.47 7.89 8.79 12.74 11.27 9.02    -0.9
13 Ethan Pensante FR-1 Findlay 7.91 13.11 11.64 9.27 10.40 11.30 10.40 - -0.9
14 Volaskis Walkins FR-1 Heidelberg 10.64 8.72 11.78 7.93 10.31 11.32 12.80 - -0.9
15 Branden Short FR-1 Heidelberg 12.29 11.38 12.64 13.77 10.70 11.38 11.16 - -0.9
15 Terrance White FR-1 Lake Erie 14.68 11.61 12.41 11.95 8.20 11.38 14.57 - +0.0
17 Markel Moore FR-1 Tiffin 13.17 9.97 11.91 12.83 13.63 11.45 14.77 - 2.3
18 El Hussain Shamsa   Michigan Running Club 11.26 11.95 9.43 11.38 11.95 11.49 10.46    -0.9
18 Khalil Capers JR-3 Findlay 11.38 14.25 12.30 14.37 8.85 11.49 10.57 - +0.0
20 Wade Kyser SR-4 Cedarville 8.86 11.96 9.66 14.38 9.20 11.50 14.03 - +0.0
20 Josh Boxer SR-4 Cedarville 9.20 8.51 14.15 9.43 13.57 11.50 14.26 - +0.0
22 James Vaughn JR-3 Tiffin 10.59 8.87 11.51 10.59 10.82 11.51 9.90 - +0.0
23 Luke Richardson FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.60 9.95 13.07 11.91 10.06 11.56 8.10 - +0.0
24 Matt Entsminger SR-4 Wittenberg 10.69 14.30 14.18 11.74 14.65 11.62 13.83 - +0.0
24 Noah Paris FR-1 Heidelberg 14.06 13.02 11.04 9.53 11.74 11.62 11.51 - -0.9
26 Dorian Holida FR-1 Tiffin 13.35 14.88 12.30 8.20 9.84 11.71 12.53 - +0.0
27 Maurice Graham SO-2 Wittenberg 10.83 13.54 13.42 8.24 14.13 11.77 15.07 - -0.9
28 Donovan Brefford SO-2 Ohio Dominican 13.10 11.80 8.97 10.03 8.50 11.80 8.26 - 0.2
28 Alex Williams FR-1 Tiffin 11.33 12.16 14.40 8.74 8.74 11.80 14.87 - +0.0
30 Juan Martin SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.88 10.89 11.72 10.53 12.66 11.83 13.73 - 0.2
31 Tyler Lumpkin FR-1 Lake Erie 10.67 9.84 13.16 12.80 8.54 11.85 9.13 - +0.0
31 Collin Jasin FR-1 Tiffin 9.96 11.02 8.30 9.37 12.21 11.85 12.21 - 2.3
33 Theodore Endresen   Michigan Running Club 11.66 15.34 9.40 10.71 12.49 11.89 14.39    +0.0
34 Kendrick Foreman SO-2 Marietta 9.17 9.17 11.55 14.52 12.98 11.90 11.19 - 2.3
35 Azad Robinson FR-1 Wittenberg 14.67 8.35 10.73 12.88 11.33 11.92 9.90 - 0.2
36 Nick Waidelich FR-1 Adrian 8.97 9.45 9.33 9.45 14.60 11.96 14.48 - 0.2
37 Colin Engbrock FR-1 Tiffin 10.07 14.02 10.43 14.02 12.46 11.98 10.55 - 0.2
38 Preston Newell JR-3 Tiffin 14.52 13.68 8.40 10.32 13.92 12.00 13.56 - +0.0
39 Tyler Branton JR-3 Wittenberg 13.13 13.49 11.20 9.03 13.49 12.04 13.25 - -0.9
40 Caleb Bloodworth   Michigan Running Club 15.26 8.60 14.41 8.48 15.63 12.11 14.05    +0.0
41 Thomas Vance FR-1 Findlay 9.35 10.69 13.48 13.84 15.18 12.14 11.17 - 2.3
42 Daniel Graeff SO-2 Cedarville 13.13 9.24 15.07 14.58 13.49 12.15 11.67 - +0.0
43 Thomas McKenzie   Michigan Running Club 15.58 12.66 10.35 9.86 11.44 12.17 15.34    0.2
44 Matthew Matusz   Michigan Running Club 15.59 10.39 13.86 11.76 13.36 12.37 9.28    0.2
45 Matt Toomel   Michigan Running Club 9.48 14.72 9.09 14.85 11.91 12.80 9.09    0.2
  Isaiah Robinson FR-1 Tiffin NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Terson Modeste SR-4 Tiffin NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Zachery Majeski JR-3 Tiffin NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  John Hunt JR-3 Tiffin NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Jordan Matthews FR-1 Tiffin NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Wavell Hinds FR-1 Tiffin NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Richard Wynn FR-1 Tiffin NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Isaiah Smith JR-3 Ohio Dominican NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Lamonte Lowery Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  JaQuan Lavender SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Caleb Carrico JR-3 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Wan'ya Williams SR-4 Tiffin 11.07 10.74 14.28 13.18 10.74 8.20 13.51 6
4 Randolph Fry SR-4 Adrian 11.09 8.99 13.87 14.20 9.43 12.20 12.87 5
5 Donovan Ervin SO-2 Adrian 11.13 14.25 9.91 9.46 13.69 12.36 11.69 4
6 Marcus Higginbottom SO-2 Adrian 11.14 8.47 11.03 13.04 7.80 14.04 8.36 3
7 Jaye Williams JR-3 Findlay 11.16 8.26 13.84 10.27 8.15 8.37 10.83 2
8 Zack Jellison SR-4 Findlay 11.18 11.85 11.63 10.62 13.08 13.87 8.39 1
12 Dozie Ezi-Ashi   Michigan Running Club 11.27 9.02 9.70 11.05 11.16 8.23 7.89   
13 Ethan Pensante FR-1 Findlay 11.30 8.14 8.93 13.79 10.51 14.24 11.19 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Adam Knaub JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.57 12.56 11.33 11.21 7.96 -
11 Albert Sallee FR-1 Marietta 9.45 7.99 9.79 11.25 10.92 -
18 Khalil Capers JR-3 Findlay 14.83 13.33 13.33 11.49 8.97 -
20 Josh Boxer SR-4 Cedarville 11.50 9.89 8.05 11.50 14.95 -
20 Wade Kyser SR-4 Cedarville 10.70 12.77 13.34 11.50 14.38 -
22 James Vaughn JR-3 Tiffin 10.71 13.70 12.78 11.51 10.36 -
23 Luke Richardson FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.67 10.75 12.03 11.56 10.99 -
24 Matt Entsminger SR-4 Wittenberg 10.23 11.86 9.65 11.62 14.76 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Volaskis Walkins FR-1 Heidelberg 9.74 10.76 11.32 12.34 8.15 13.47 14.38 -
15 Branden Short FR-1 Heidelberg 8.31 13.43 11.38 11.95 8.77 10.93 9.22 -
18 El Hussain Shamsa   Michigan Running Club 9.43 12.64 11.49 10.69 9.77 14.60 10.12   
24 Noah Paris FR-1 Heidelberg 14.88 8.37 11.62 11.39 12.67 10.23 9.65 -
27 Maurice Graham SO-2 Wittenberg 13.54 9.07 11.77 12.01 8.60 9.18 8.60 -
39 Tyler Branton JR-3 Wittenberg 8.55 12.89 12.04 12.28 15.05 10.84 14.69 -
  Caleb Carrico JR-3 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Lamonte Lowery Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Terrance White FR-1 Lake Erie 11.38 -
26 Dorian Holida FR-1 Tiffin 11.71 -
28 Alex Williams FR-1 Tiffin 11.80 -
31 Tyler Lumpkin FR-1 Lake Erie 11.85 -
33 Theodore Endresen   Michigan Running Club 11.89   
38 Preston Newell JR-3 Tiffin 12.00 -
40 Caleb Bloodworth   Michigan Running Club 12.11   
42 Daniel Graeff SO-2 Cedarville 12.15 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Donovan Brefford SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.80 8.97 8.97 11.92 -
30 Juan Martin SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.83 13.61 13.85 13.02 -
35 Azad Robinson FR-1 Wittenberg 11.92 14.55 9.66 8.71 -
36 Nick Waidelich FR-1 Adrian 11.96 9.57 13.76 12.68 -
37 Colin Engbrock FR-1 Tiffin 11.98 11.50 12.46 13.54 -
43 Thomas McKenzie   Michigan Running Club 12.17 14.49 12.90 14.85   
44 Matthew Matusz   Michigan Running Club 12.37 10.39 15.34 10.02   
45 Matt Toomel   Michigan Running Club 12.80 11.40 16.13 15.88   
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Isaiah Smith JR-3 Ohio Dominican NT NT NT NT NT   
  Isaiah Robinson FR-1 Tiffin NT NT NT NT NT   
  Richard Wynn FR-1 Tiffin NT NT NT NT NT   
  Wavell Hinds FR-1 Tiffin NT NT NT NT NT   
  Jordan Matthews FR-1 Tiffin NT NT NT NT NT   
  John Hunt JR-3 Tiffin NT NT NT NT NT   
  Zachery Majeski JR-3 Tiffin NT NT NT NT NT   
  Terson Modeste SR-4 Tiffin NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Quincy Scott FR-1 Tiffin 11.98 10.69 10
2 Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin 12.14 10.93 8
10 Chance Abbitt SR-4 Tiffin 9.89 11.23 -
17 Markel Moore FR-1 Tiffin 10.88 11.45 -
31 Collin Jasin FR-1 Tiffin 9.96 11.85 -
34 Kendrick Foreman SO-2 Marietta 15.12 11.90 -
41 Thomas Vance FR-1 Findlay 8.62 12.14 -
  JaQuan Lavender SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS