April 6, 2019
|
Tiffin - Tiffin, OH
|

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Tajarie Arthurton FR-1 Tiffin 27.62 21.46 21.88 21.24 10 1.2
2 Jonte Baker JR-3 Tiffin 25.21 24.99 23.27 21.54 8 1.2
3 Ethan Pensante FR-1 Findlay 17.96 25.85 17.09 21.90 6 1.2
4 Ryan Rager SO-2 Cedarville 25.70 16.40 23.70 22.15 5 1.2
5 Montrell DeVaughn SO-2 Lake Erie 21.77 26.66 18.44 22.21 4 1.2
6 Chance Abbitt SR-4 Tiffin 22.81 19.01 27.73 22.36 3 +0.0
7 Elijah Gauldin SO-2 Tiffin 21.40 25.90 27.70 22.52 2 +0.0
8 Joseph Elson, Jr. JR-3 Lake Erie 20.35 21.71 27.59 22.61 1 +0.0
9 Terrance White FR-1 Lake Erie 22.25 19.75 18.16 22.70 - 0.2
10 Kyle Farnbauch SR-4 Wittenberg 28.25 20.51 18.68 22.78 - 0.8
11 Elliot Phillimore SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 25.86 24.49 17.85 22.88 - +0.0
12 Adam Knaub JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.40 25.01 20.19 22.94 - +0.0
13 Albert Sallee FR-1 Marietta 26.20 24.36 17.70 22.98 - 0.4
14 Volaskis Walkins FR-1 Heidelberg 20.75 25.82 25.36 23.05 - 0.8
15 Charles Badger   Michigan Running Club 29.07 25.84 25.61 23.07    0.4
16 DeVante Coleman   Michigan Running Club 22.16 22.39 24.47 23.08    0.2
17 Luke Richardson FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.34 18.02 16.17 23.10 - NWI
18 Joshua Brown FR-1 Cedarville 28.70 19.90 23.38 23.14 - 0.8
18 Isaiah Robinson FR-1 Tiffin 25.92 28.70 24.53 23.14 - NWI
20 Omar Jalloh SO-2 Ohio Dominican 27.56 17.84 23.16 23.16 - 0.2
21 Matt Entsminger SR-4 Wittenberg 29.45 22.21 29.22 23.37 - 0.8
22 Khalil Capers JR-3 Findlay 21.30 18.72 18.49 23.40 - 0.2
22 Maurice Graham SO-2 Wittenberg 17.09 30.19 25.98 23.40 - NWI
24 Josh Finkeldey FR-1 Wittenberg 22.98 16.88 25.55 23.44 - NWI
25 Austyn Albanese SO-2 Wittenberg 25.37 17.39 22.55 23.49 - 0.8
26 Kevon Spence JR-3 Adrian 28.28 24.51 23.33 23.56 - 0.8
27 Noah Paris FR-1 Heidelberg 30.42 28.30 16.51 23.58 - NWI
28 Tyler Lumpkin FR-1 Lake Erie 25.89 29.69 27.32 23.75 - NWI
29 Eric Klopfenstein JR-3 Marietta 27.59 25.45 28.06 23.78 - 0.2
30 Juan Martin SO-2 Ohio Dominican 21.19 29.05 30.00 23.81 - 0.4
31 Donovan Brefford SO-2 Ohio Dominican 26.25 16.71 22.91 23.86 - 0.4
32 Joel Gatchell JR-3 Cedarville 21.09 21.81 30.91 23.96 - 0.2
32 Branden Short FR-1 Heidelberg 19.41 27.56 22.05 23.96 - 0.4
34 Nick Waidelich FR-1 Adrian 30.99 28.59 16.82 24.02 - 0.4
35 Max Zawisa   Michigan Running Club 26.05 26.29 19.30 24.12    0.4
36 Alex Williams FR-1 Tiffin 23.26 18.42 19.15 24.23 - NWI
37 Azad Robinson FR-1 Wittenberg 28.12 17.94 19.88 24.24 - -0.5
38 Dimitri Pennick FR-1 Heidelberg 23.32 20.89 23.57 24.29 - -0.5
39 Jordan Kurdi FR-1 Adrian 20.44 17.28 21.66 24.33 - 0.4
40 Preston Newell JR-3 Tiffin 19.29 31.00 27.10 24.41 - NWI
41 Thomas Vance FR-1 Findlay 23.79 17.66 19.13 24.52 - -0.5
42 Thomas McKenzie   Michigan Running Club 29.21 30.20 31.19 24.75    NWI
43 Daniel McCartney FR-1 Marietta 30.00 21.25 25.50 25.00 - NWI
44 Aaron Rutherford JR-3 Wittenberg 30.23 19.40 30.99 25.19 - -0.5
45 James Vaughn JR-3 Tiffin 17.66 23.46 19.93 25.22 - 0.2
46 Kedar Johnson   Michigan Running Club 27.79 27.79 24.76 25.26    NWI
46 Jordan Connon SR-4 Adrian 25.77 22.23 32.34 25.26 - -0.5
48 Hunter Tichenor FR-1 Wittenberg 34.30 26.38 30.34 26.38 - NWI
49 Matt Toomel   Michigan Running Club 21.37 21.64 30.72 26.71    -0.5
  James Ervin II Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Dozie Ezi-Ashi   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Tyler Branton JR-3 Wittenberg DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Wan'ya Williams SR-4 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Donovan Ervin SO-2 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Marcus Higginbottom SO-2 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Zack Jellison SR-4 Findlay DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jimmie Smith SR-4 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Isaiah Smith JR-3 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  El Hussain Shamsa   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tajarie Arthurton FR-1 Tiffin 21.24 24.64 10
2 Jonte Baker JR-3 Tiffin 21.54 22.62 8
3 Ethan Pensante FR-1 Findlay 21.90 17.96 6
4 Ryan Rager SO-2 Cedarville 22.15 19.94 5
5 Montrell DeVaughn SO-2 Lake Erie 22.21 19.10 4
  Donovan Ervin SO-2 Adrian DNS DNS   
  Zack Jellison SR-4 Findlay DNS DNS   
  Wan'ya Williams SR-4 Tiffin DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Chance Abbitt SR-4 Tiffin 22.36 3
7 Elijah Gauldin SO-2 Tiffin 22.52 2
8 Joseph Elson, Jr. JR-3 Lake Erie 22.61 1
11 Elliot Phillimore SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.88 -
12 Adam Knaub JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.94 -
  Dozie Ezi-Ashi   Michigan Running Club DNS   
  El Hussain Shamsa   Michigan Running Club DNS   
  James Ervin II Sophomore Unattached DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Terrance White FR-1 Lake Erie 20.66 28.38 26.34 16.35 22.70 24.97 22.48 -
16 DeVante Coleman   Michigan Running Club 19.16 18.70 21.24 26.78 23.08 27.47 23.08   
20 Omar Jalloh SO-2 Ohio Dominican 29.65 30.11 20.38 28.49 23.16 28.95 23.40 -
22 Khalil Capers JR-3 Findlay 23.17 24.81 28.08 20.36 23.40 16.85 23.64 -
29 Eric Klopfenstein JR-3 Marietta 30.44 30.44 20.93 24.02 23.78 30.68 30.68 -
32 Joel Gatchell JR-3 Cedarville 25.88 17.26 22.77 26.60 23.96 19.65 24.68 -
45 James Vaughn JR-3 Tiffin 27.24 25.48 27.75 28.75 25.22 22.70 25.48 -
  Marcus Higginbottom SO-2 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Kyle Farnbauch SR-4 Wittenberg 25.29 22.78 -
14 Volaskis Walkins FR-1 Heidelberg 23.28 23.05 -
18 Joshua Brown FR-1 Cedarville 22.91 23.14 -
21 Matt Entsminger SR-4 Wittenberg 16.36 23.37 -
25 Austyn Albanese SO-2 Wittenberg 20.68 23.49 -
26 Kevon Spence JR-3 Adrian 20.74 23.56 -
  Tyler Branton JR-3 Wittenberg DNS DNS   
  Isaiah Smith JR-3 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Isaiah Robinson FR-1 Tiffin 24.07 19.67 23.14 18.52 17.59 19.21 28.23 -
22 Maurice Graham SO-2 Wittenberg 29.49 16.85 23.40 21.06 30.42 17.55 22.00 -
24 Josh Finkeldey FR-1 Wittenberg 28.37 16.88 23.44 22.98 16.88 19.46 30.48 -
27 Noah Paris FR-1 Heidelberg 24.29 29.95 23.58 23.11 22.17 20.05 19.10 -
28 Tyler Lumpkin FR-1 Lake Erie 30.17 25.89 23.75 17.10 22.09 23.99 17.10 -
40 Preston Newell JR-3 Tiffin 25.15 23.68 24.41 26.61 21.97 29.30 26.61 -
43 Daniel McCartney FR-1 Marietta 29.25 24.75 25.00 27.00 29.75 31.75 30.75 -
  Jimmie Smith SR-4 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Albert Sallee FR-1 Marietta 22.98 25.28 23.21 23.21 21.61 -
15 Charles Badger   Michigan Running Club 23.07 21.46 23.30 22.38 24.23   
30 Juan Martin SO-2 Ohio Dominican 23.81 18.10 25.96 22.62 30.24 -
31 Donovan Brefford SO-2 Ohio Dominican 23.86 17.90 29.83 22.43 16.94 -
32 Branden Short FR-1 Heidelberg 23.96 21.81 29.24 25.88 17.26 -
34 Nick Waidelich FR-1 Adrian 24.02 24.26 21.86 30.99 21.14 -
35 Max Zawisa   Michigan Running Club 24.12 30.40 17.13 20.26 23.40   
39 Jordan Kurdi FR-1 Adrian 24.33 22.87 18.49 28.47 22.14 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Azad Robinson FR-1 Wittenberg 30.06 23.03 24.24 30.79 21.34 28.36 -
38 Dimitri Pennick FR-1 Heidelberg 27.45 28.91 24.29 31.58 19.68 17.49 -
41 Thomas Vance FR-1 Findlay 22.32 31.88 24.52 19.62 18.39 19.87 -
44 Aaron Rutherford JR-3 Wittenberg 23.68 32.75 25.19 27.96 23.18 26.96 -
46 Jordan Connon SR-4 Adrian 26.78 24.76 25.26 17.94 21.22 28.80 -
49 Matt Toomel   Michigan Running Club 29.12 27.78 26.71 31.25 28.58 33.12   
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Luke Richardson FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.10 -
36 Alex Williams FR-1 Tiffin 24.23 -
42 Thomas McKenzie   Michigan Running Club 24.75   
46 Kedar Johnson   Michigan Running Club 25.26   
48 Hunter Tichenor FR-1 Wittenberg 26.38 -