April 5- 6, 2019
|
Spokane CC - Spokane, WA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maryn Lowry SR-4 Montana 5:06.67 4:47.50 3:47.27 3:44.53 4:33.81 10
2 Whitney Rich   Whitman 5:25.23 4:51.59 3:55.51 5:28.04 4:40.37 8
3 Jolene Whiteley FR-1 Spokane CC 3:34.46 4:49.81 4:46.92 5:33.29 4:49.81 6
4 Faith Homer SR-4 Eastern Oregon 4:27.92 4:36.65 6:01.10 4:22.09 4:51.21 5
5 Megan Boals SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5:52.62 6:18.85 3:35.65 6:15.94 4:51.42 4
6 Lily Tyrrell SO-2 Central Washington 3:51.44 3:57.30 6:12.06 3:30.94 4:52.96 3
7 Delia Deleon SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 5:13.98 4:32.90 5:02.25 6:09.74 4:53.44 2
8 Eireann O'Connor FR-1 Montana Western 5:17.90 6:10.89 5:47.34 3:58.43 4:54.35 1
9 Mindy Kaufman JR-3 Montana Western 5:36.43 4:52.16 6:08.89 6:11.84 4:55.11 -
10 Kami Withers FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:53.74 5:23.77 4:38.80 6:23.72 4:59.78 -
11 Lauren Haas FR-1 Gonzaga 4:24.58 3:45.50 5:45.76 5:15.70 5:00.66 -
12 Allison Teemant SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:01.72 3:37.54 4:25.89 4:19.84 5:02.14 -
13 Amanda Welch SO-2 Eastern Oregon 6:10.01 4:39.02 4:05.66 4:11.73 5:03.28 -
14 Callie Johnson FR-1 Lewis-Clark 6:19.46 4:13.99 3:40.33 5:21.31 5:06.01 -
15 Lyric Devries FR-1 Montana 5:42.31 4:31.38 5:45.39 6:10.06 5:08.38 -
16 Ashley Arreola SO-2 Eastern Washington 5:15.26 6:04.71 6:29.43 6:01.62 5:09.07 -
17 Kendyl Pierson SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 6:12.80 5:10.66 6:00.37 6:15.90 5:10.66 -
18 Erin Boyle SO-2 Gonzaga 5:04.98 4:33.86 4:08.96 5:20.54 5:11.20 -
19 Megan Galbraith FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:41.06 5:21.65 5:56.00 5:49.76 5:12.28 -
20 Maizy Brewer SO-2 Idaho 6:24.63 4:47.69 3:45.15 3:38.89 5:12.70 -
21 Lizzie Stites FR-1 Eastern Washington 6:24.66 6:40.30 5:03.35 5:53.39 5:12.73 -
22 Lauren Bourgeois JR-3 Gonzaga 5:10.19 4:20.06 6:37.92 4:51.39 5:13.32 -
23 Madison Norris FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:50.93 4:20.07 4:42.00 6:47.33 5:13.33 -
24 Mei-Li Stevens SO-2 Rocky Mountain 6:07.65 6:10.80 6:20.22 6:32.79 5:14.23 -
25 Corinne Hamilton JR-3 Rocky Mountain 5:22.17 6:22.18 4:19.00 4:03.21 5:15.85 -
26 Megan Pitzman FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:03.52 4:00.35 4:00.35 6:19.50 5:16.25 -
27 Mary Neder FR-1 Whitworth 6:13.80 6:23.38 5:13.09 6:45.74 5:19.48 -
28 Kendra Blake FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:32.49 3:44.40 6:02.25 5:59.04 5:20.57 -
29 Courtney Stark SO-2 Spokane CC 6:08.90 5:59.28 5:49.65 6:08.90 5:20.78 -
30 Allie Gibson SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 5:14.49 6:09.04 6:15.46 6:44.34 5:20.90 -
31 Alex Cerveny SO-2 Gonzaga 3:57.81 6:41.70 4:29.95 5:53.50 5:21.36 -
32 Emma Morris SR-4 Gonzaga 6:29.95 5:51.28 4:33.93 5:12.61 5:22.27 -
33 Carina Bracy SO-2 Rocky Mountain 4:34.20 4:47.10 3:52.26 6:52.91 5:22.58 -
34 Molly Foster SR-4 Gonzaga 6:37.18 5:38.58 5:58.11 5:15.79 5:25.55 -
35 Brianna Vasquez SR-4 Gonzaga 6:42.93 6:39.65 4:51.55 6:29.82 5:27.58 -
36 Michaela Bruns SR-4 Gonzaga 5:31.10 5:24.48 5:31.10 6:00.90 5:31.10 -
37 Christina Eike FR-1 Providence (Great Falls) 5:07.28 6:05.97 7:28.83 6:50.85 5:45.25 -
38 Mekenna Manzer FR-1 Southern Idaho 6:33.83 7:17.19 6:15.77 5:46.86 6:01.31 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maryn Lowry SR-4 Montana 4:39.29 4:36.55 3:39.05 4:55.72 4:09.17 4:33.81 3:39.05 10
2 Whitney Rich   Whitman 3:21.87 3:24.67 3:41.50 4:45.98 4:29.16 4:40.37 5:22.43 8
3 Jolene Whiteley FR-1 Spokane CC 4:38.22 5:47.78 5:30.39 6:08.06 5:39.08 4:49.81 5:44.88 6
4 Faith Homer SR-4 Eastern Oregon 3:38.41 3:47.15 3:32.59 6:04.02 6:18.58 4:51.21 3:44.24 5
6 Lily Tyrrell SO-2 Central Washington 3:51.44 5:57.42 3:54.37 4:06.09 3:48.51 4:52.96 6:17.92 3
7 Delia Deleon SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 4:41.71 6:15.61 5:37.46 6:09.74 5:08.12 4:53.44 4:12.36 2
9 Mindy Kaufman JR-3 Montana Western 5:57.09 4:22.65 4:37.41 4:40.36 5:33.48 4:55.11 4:25.60 -
10 Kami Withers FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:05.82 5:17.77 4:41.80 5:35.76 4:59.78 4:59.78 5:44.75 -
12 Allison Teemant SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:47.04 5:38.40 5:20.27 5:59.55 5:08.19 5:02.14 3:55.67 -
13 Amanda Welch SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4:17.79 3:59.60 5:06.32 3:38.37 6:00.91 5:03.28 6:10.01 -
15 Lyric Devries FR-1 Montana 4:06.71 6:13.14 4:06.71 4:28.29 6:03.89 5:08.38 5:02.22 -
20 Maizy Brewer SO-2 Idaho 5:28.34 4:44.56 5:22.09 6:21.50 5:53.35 5:12.70 6:15.24 -
25 Corinne Hamilton JR-3 Rocky Mountain 5:06.38 6:09.55 5:09.54 3:47.42 6:09.55 5:15.85 4:50.59 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Megan Boals SO-2 Eastern Oregon 3:24.00 5:52.62 5:06.00 5:20.57 5:03.08 4:51.42 4
8 Eireann O'Connor FR-1 Montana Western 5:17.90 5:29.68 4:42.58 3:37.82 4:24.92 4:54.35 1
11 Lauren Haas FR-1 Gonzaga 4:03.54 3:33.47 5:45.76 5:00.66 4:39.62 5:00.66 -
14 Callie Johnson FR-1 Lewis-Clark 5:39.68 5:58.04 5:54.98 5:39.68 5:21.31 5:06.01 -
16 Ashley Arreola SO-2 Eastern Washington 6:20.16 6:20.16 6:20.16 4:38.17 3:54.90 5:09.07 -
18 Erin Boyle SO-2 Gonzaga 4:30.75 4:43.20 4:40.08 4:08.96 6:29.00 5:11.20 -
19 Megan Galbraith FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:31.02 5:37.27 4:37.93 4:16.07 5:12.28 5:12.28 -
21 Lizzie Stites FR-1 Eastern Washington 3:57.68 6:12.15 5:37.75 5:40.88 5:28.37 5:12.73 -
22 Lauren Bourgeois JR-3 Gonzaga 4:48.26 5:19.59 5:25.86 6:06.59 3:45.59 5:13.32 -
24 Mei-Li Stevens SO-2 Rocky Mountain 6:04.51 6:01.37 6:48.50 5:11.09 4:33.38 5:14.23 -
26 Megan Pitzman FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:22.58 5:38.39 4:00.35 5:03.60 6:06.85 5:16.25 -
32 Emma Morris SR-4 Gonzaga 5:48.06 6:39.62 4:14.60 5:09.38 5:38.39 5:22.27 -
34 Molly Foster SR-4 Gonzaga 3:54.40 6:14.39 4:10.68 5:12.53 6:56.71 5:25.55 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Kendyl Pierson SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 5:47.94 5:10.66 -
23 Madison Norris FR-1 Southern Idaho 6:00.33 5:13.33 -
27 Mary Neder FR-1 Whitworth 5:45.04 5:19.48 -
28 Kendra Blake FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:10.05 5:20.57 -
29 Courtney Stark SO-2 Spokane CC 5:20.78 5:20.78 -
30 Allie Gibson SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 5:14.49 5:20.90 -
31 Alex Cerveny SO-2 Gonzaga 4:04.24 5:21.36 -
33 Carina Bracy SO-2 Rocky Mountain 5:22.58 5:22.58 -
35 Brianna Vasquez SR-4 Gonzaga 6:20.00 5:27.58 -
36 Michaela Bruns SR-4 Gonzaga 5:11.24 5:31.10 -
37 Christina Eike FR-1 Providence (Great Falls) 4:22.39 5:45.25 -
38 Mekenna Manzer FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:57.70 6:01.31 -