April 5- 6, 2019
|
Spokane CC - Spokane, WA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaac Barville JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:55.28 4:04.46 4:22.91 4:25.22 3:50.62 10
2 Cameron Carroll   Unattached 4:28.20 4:05.08 3:16.52 3:00.34 3:51.20 8
3 Mason Villarma JR-3 Gonzaga 3:16.82 4:43.52 5:04.61 2:51.05 3:54.31 6
4 Jake Perrin SO-2 Gonzaga 3:45.32 4:13.48 3:31.23 4:08.79 3:54.70 5
5 Andrew Gardner SR-4 Gonzaga 4:28.54 2:59.03 2:59.03 4:35.61 3:55.56 4
6 Peter Hogan SO-2 Gonzaga 3:15.64 3:20.36 4:35.78 2:52.07 3:55.71 3
7 Graham Wendle   Gonzaga 4:08.08 4:17.53 4:15.16 4:22.25 3:56.26 2
8 Sammy Truax JR-3 Gonzaga 2:52.50 4:57.73 4:03.38 3:51.57 3:56.29 1
9 Stefan Bradley JR-3 Gonzaga 5:01.27 3:35.87 3:38.25 3:28.76 3:57.22 -
10 Eli Fournier   Whitman 2:58.23 4:16.66 3:52.89 3:52.89 3:57.64 -
11 Clayton VanDyke SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:31.30 3:43.71 4:24.16 2:46.59 3:57.98 -
12 Kellen Manley SR-4 Gonzaga 4:15.15 3:01.23 4:38.99 3:46.53 3:58.45 -
13 Caleb Seely SO-2 Idaho 4:05.56 3:53.52 3:48.71 4:36.86 4:00.74 -
14 Wyatt Peck FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:16.67 5:12.36 3:23.40 3:40.35 4:02.14 -
15 Siyad Matan FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:56.86 3:13.82 4:14.39 4:07.12 4:02.27 -
16 Andrea Baratte FR-1 Montana 3:33.68 4:07.67 3:06.97 3:28.82 4:02.81 -
17 Andrew Clusserath SO-2 Gonzaga 5:08.74 4:49.14 4:17.29 4:56.49 4:05.03 -
18 Joseph Vanden Bos FR-1 Rocky Mountain 5:09.03 5:06.58 3:18.66 4:44.51 4:05.26 -
19 Hunter May SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:05.38 5:09.18 4:56.91 3:50.66 4:05.38 -
20 Jack Sloan SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:25.40 3:43.63 4:20.49 2:56.94 4:05.74 -
21 Javier Munoz-Maines FR-1 Gonzaga 4:01.11 3:02.07 3:56.19 5:17.38 4:06.03 -
22 Ben Vanderbosch FR-1 Montana 3:27.33 4:21.63 4:33.97 4:41.38 4:06.82 -
23 Kyle Kredo SO-2 Montana 2:52.80 3:52.04 4:09.32 3:02.67 4:06.85 -
24 William Thompson SR-4 Gonzaga 3:32.51 3:05.33 4:02.16 3:05.33 4:07.10 -
25 William Glick SO-2 Whitworth 3:39.37 4:51.66 4:11.78 3:41.86 4:09.28 -
26 Braxton Wilson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 3:52.49 4:47.48 3:09.99 2:54.99 4:09.98 -
27 Jonah Sandoval SO-2 Gonzaga 3:58.17 5:08.37 3:08.03 3:40.62 4:10.70 -
28 Andrew Allen FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:08.39 2:58.02 4:58.36 4:53.35 4:10.72 -
29 Cole Olsen SO-2 Lewis-Clark 5:06.96 4:49.34 3:18.77 4:26.70 4:11.60 -
30 Nick Dewey FR-1 Spokane CC 3:41.87 5:17.68 3:16.66 5:15.15 4:12.12 -
31 Dillon Dawson FR-1 Lewis-Clark 5:23.42 4:35.41 5:28.48 4:45.52 4:12.67 -
32 Cooper Haney SO-2 Lewis-Clark 5:03.46 5:21.16 3:09.66 5:26.22 4:12.88 -
33 Russell Kujala JR-3 Montana Western 4:04.10 4:44.79 4:42.24 4:09.19 4:14.27 -
34 Jacob Stirpe FR-1 Eastern Washington 3:34.18 3:18.88 3:41.83 3:36.73 4:14.97 -
35 Ethan Hurst SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:26.58 3:58.38 3:19.93 3:01.99 4:16.32 -
36 Josh Jessop JR-3 Montana Western 3:54.38 5:29.68 3:49.23 5:32.26 4:17.56 -
37 Ethan Anderson FR-1 Southern Idaho 3:34.09 5:01.79 4:23.10 3:08.30 4:17.94 -
38 Edison Bennett FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:47.01 3:19.10 4:31.49 3:24.27 4:18.56 -
39 Peyton Jones SR-4 Providence (Great Falls) 5:00.73 4:34.81 3:17.03 3:14.44 4:19.25 -
40 Gabriel Meek JR-3 Whitworth 5:08.51 5:32.05 5:16.36 3:37.01 4:21.45 -
41 Sage Wanner SO-2 Providence (Great Falls) 5:30.41 3:37.65 5:27.79 3:48.14 4:22.23 -
42 Grant Martin   Whitman 5:33.17 3:31.54 4:16.49 3:50.05 4:24.42 -
43 Jonathan Harrison FR-1 Montana Western 4:14.23 5:28.38 3:47.75 3:42.45 4:24.82 -
44 David Wilcox SO-2 Southern Idaho 3:58.82 4:38.62 4:33.31 3:50.86 4:25.35 -
45 Mason Williams FR-1 Spokane CC 4:55.29 3:24.84 3:43.46 4:36.66 4:26.02 -
46 Adam Frelly FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:24.15 5:09.50 5:09.50 4:10.81 4:26.81 -
47 Tre Winchester FR-1 Green River College 4:22.38 5:01.05 3:52.00 5:23.15 4:36.19 -
48 Xavier Bendorf FR-1 Green River College 4:54.34 7:03.33 3:58.12 4:11.35 5:30.72 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaac Barville JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:59.89 3:41.40 3:32.17 4:06.77 3:50.62 3:16.03 10
2 Cameron Carroll   Unattached 4:35.13 3:44.27 3:46.58 2:58.03 3:51.20 3:41.96 8
3 Mason Villarma JR-3 Gonzaga 3:49.63 2:51.05 2:58.08 4:52.89 3:54.31 3:59.00 6
4 Jake Perrin SO-2 Gonzaga 4:34.60 3:03.07 4:55.73 4:58.07 3:54.70 3:05.42 5
5 Andrew Gardner SR-4 Gonzaga 3:01.39 4:56.81 3:20.23 4:59.17 3:55.56 2:51.96 4
6 Peter Hogan SO-2 Gonzaga 3:13.29 5:04.07 4:40.50 3:15.64 3:55.71 3:22.71 3
7 Graham Wendle   Gonzaga 4:41.15 2:45.39 3:44.45 4:45.88 3:56.26 4:22.25 2
9 Stefan Bradley JR-3 Gonzaga 3:57.22 3:38.25 4:01.97 4:25.69 3:57.22 3:38.25 -
12 Kellen Manley SR-4 Gonzaga 2:58.84 3:53.68 5:00.45 4:24.68 3:58.45 4:10.38 -
13 Caleb Seely SO-2 Idaho 3:55.93 3:02.97 3:19.82 4:24.82 4:00.74 5:05.74 -
16 Andrea Baratte FR-1 Montana 4:12.53 4:34.38 4:24.67 3:45.82 4:02.81 4:39.24 -
17 Andrew Clusserath SO-2 Gonzaga 4:12.38 3:38.08 4:36.89 4:51.59 4:05.03 2:53.98 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Sammy Truax JR-3 Gonzaga 2:57.22 4:34.10 3:56.29 4:50.64 4:41.19 4:50.64 4:03.38 1
10 Eli Fournier   Whitman 3:43.39 3:48.14 3:57.64 4:28.54 4:54.68 4:19.03 4:11.90 -
11 Clayton VanDyke SO-2 Southern Idaho 3:10.39 3:00.87 3:57.98 2:58.49 3:31.81 3:05.63 4:43.20 -
14 Wyatt Peck FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:04.57 3:30.67 4:02.14 5:05.10 4:31.20 3:47.62 3:35.51 -
15 Siyad Matan FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:09.54 4:09.54 4:02.27 3:57.43 4:33.77 3:11.40 3:16.24 -
19 Hunter May SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:39.74 4:10.29 4:05.38 3:18.76 4:27.47 4:25.01 3:53.12 -
20 Jack Sloan SO-2 Eastern Washington 3:36.26 3:01.85 4:05.74 3:48.54 3:43.63 3:31.34 2:59.39 -
21 Javier Munoz-Maines FR-1 Gonzaga 4:57.70 3:34.05 4:06.03 4:10.95 3:43.89 5:02.62 4:33.10 -
22 Ben Vanderbosch FR-1 Montana 4:16.70 3:24.86 4:06.82 4:46.32 3:27.33 4:41.38 3:07.59 -
23 Kyle Kredo SO-2 Montana 4:06.85 3:22.42 4:06.85 4:58.69 3:39.70 4:53.76 4:09.32 -
25 William Glick SO-2 Whitworth 5:16.59 2:56.99 4:09.28 3:51.83 4:01.81 4:34.21 4:21.75 -
27 Jonah Sandoval SO-2 Gonzaga 5:20.90 4:58.34 4:10.70 4:20.73 3:13.04 3:55.66 3:20.56 -
33 Russell Kujala JR-3 Montana Western 3:41.22 5:22.93 4:14.27 3:46.30 3:28.51 4:16.82 3:31.05 -
39 Peyton Jones SR-4 Providence (Great Falls) 4:03.70 4:06.29 4:19.25 3:24.81 5:05.92 3:11.85 3:48.14 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Joseph Vanden Bos FR-1 Rocky Mountain 4:05.26 -
24 William Thompson SR-4 Gonzaga 4:07.10 -
26 Braxton Wilson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:09.98 -
28 Andrew Allen FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:10.72 -
29 Cole Olsen SO-2 Lewis-Clark 4:11.60 -
30 Nick Dewey FR-1 Spokane CC 4:12.12 -
32 Cooper Haney SO-2 Lewis-Clark 4:12.88 -
34 Jacob Stirpe FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:14.97 -
35 Ethan Hurst SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:16.32 -
36 Josh Jessop JR-3 Montana Western 4:17.56 -
37 Ethan Anderson FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:17.94 -
44 David Wilcox SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:25.35 -
47 Tre Winchester FR-1 Green River College 4:36.19 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
31 Dillon Dawson FR-1 Lewis-Clark 4:10.15 4:12.67 -
38 Edison Bennett FR-1 Southern Idaho 3:52.71 4:18.56 -
40 Gabriel Meek JR-3 Whitworth 3:39.62 4:21.45 -
41 Sage Wanner SO-2 Providence (Great Falls) 4:09.12 4:22.23 -
42 Grant Martin   Whitman 3:55.34 4:24.42 -
43 Jonathan Harrison FR-1 Montana Western 3:45.10 4:24.82 -
45 Mason Williams FR-1 Spokane CC 3:11.54 4:26.02 -
46 Adam Frelly FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:28.18 4:26.81 -
48 Xavier Bendorf FR-1 Green River College 6:30.25 5:30.72 -