April 5- 6, 2019
|
Spokane CC - Spokane, WA

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Yacine Guermali FR-1 Gonzaga 14:51.85 10
2 Phillip Fishburn JR-3 Gonzaga 14:57.60 8
3 Ethan Green SO-2 Spokane CC 15:00.45 6
4 David Connell   Unattached 15:04.69 5
5 Jackson Duffey SO-2 Rocky Mountain 15:12.11 4
6 Daniel Thompson SO-2 Gonzaga 15:18.84 3
7 Eli Fournier   Whitman 15:23.91 2
8 Alex Heffelfinger   Unattached 15:27.25 1
9 Kyle Thompson SR-4 Gonzaga 15:28.21 -
10 Peyton Jones SR-4 Providence (Great Falls) 15:28.55 -
11 Hunter Simpson JR-3 Gonzaga 15:29.86 -
12 Cullen McEachern FR-1 Gonzaga 15:36.04 -
13 Benjen Lilly FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 15:40.25 -
14 Michael McCausland SO-2 Unattached 15:41.21 -
15 Lane Inwards SR-4 Eastern Oregon 15:44.21 -
16 Robie Swanson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 15:45.33 -
17 Trevor Allen SO-2 Central Washington 15:45.62 -
18 John Cooney JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 15:46.77 -
19 Joel Mott SO-2 Whitworth 15:47.91 -
20 Spencer Swaim FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 16:01.01 -
21 Matt Wilson FR-1 Montana Western 16:14.29 -
22 Maamoon Saleh   Whitman 16:16.30 -
23 Tanner Lehr JR-3 Montana Western 16:17.71 -
24 Taryk Boyd SR-4 Central Washington 16:18.30 -
25 Conor McGee SR-4 Providence (Great Falls) 16:21.66 -
26 Keegan Council JR-3 Rocky Mountain 16:23.98 -
27 Jaren Merrill FR-1 Southern Idaho 16:25.88 -
28 Drew Hovde FR-1 Whitworth 16:27.16 -
29 Tucker Grinnan   Whitman 16:28.24 -
30 Mateo Rivera FR-1 Central Washington 16:28.92 -
31 Aidan Smith FR-1 Whitworth 16:32.10 -
32 Nathan Vanos SO-2 Gonzaga 16:35.85 -
33 Gabriel Morales FR-1 Whitworth 16:55.90 -
34 Aidan Vlasaty FR-1 Green River College 17:00.75 -
35 James Klinman   Whitman 17:19.44 -
36 Tim McKenna   Whitman 17:24.08 -
37 Carl Ye   Whitman 19:17.50 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Yacine Guermali FR-1 Gonzaga 11:35.65 14:51.85 10
2 Phillip Fishburn JR-3 Gonzaga 17:48.15 14:57.60 8
3 Ethan Green SO-2 Spokane CC 14:42.45 15:00.45 6
4 David Connell   Unattached 11:36.62 15:04.69 5
6 Daniel Thompson SO-2 Gonzaga 16:41.54 15:18.84 3
7 Eli Fournier   Whitman 12:00.65 15:23.91 2
8 Alex Heffelfinger   Unattached 18:04.89 15:27.25 1
9 Kyle Thompson SR-4 Gonzaga 14:51.09 15:28.21 -
10 Peyton Jones SR-4 Providence (Great Falls) 15:56.41 15:28.55 -
11 Hunter Simpson JR-3 Gonzaga 15:48.46 15:29.86 -
12 Cullen McEachern FR-1 Gonzaga 13:43.72 15:36.04 -
14 Michael McCausland SO-2 Unattached 15:50.63 15:41.21 -
15 Lane Inwards SR-4 Eastern Oregon 18:24.73 15:44.21 -
17 Trevor Allen SO-2 Central Washington 18:07.47 15:45.62 -
18 John Cooney JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 15:56.24 15:46.77 -
20 Spencer Swaim FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 18:15.56 16:01.01 -
32 Nathan Vanos SO-2 Gonzaga 17:55.52 16:35.85 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Jackson Duffey SO-2 Rocky Mountain 15:12.11 18:51.02 4
13 Benjen Lilly FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 15:40.25 18:48.30 -
16 Robie Swanson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 15:45.33 11:49.00 -
19 Joel Mott SO-2 Whitworth 15:47.91 19:06.98 -
21 Matt Wilson FR-1 Montana Western 16:14.29 13:09.18 -
22 Maamoon Saleh   Whitman 16:16.30 11:52.70 -
23 Tanner Lehr JR-3 Montana Western 16:17.71 20:41.70 -
24 Taryk Boyd SR-4 Central Washington 16:18.30 16:37.87 -
25 Conor McGee SR-4 Providence (Great Falls) 16:21.66 11:46.80 -
26 Keegan Council JR-3 Rocky Mountain 16:23.98 13:07.19 -
27 Jaren Merrill FR-1 Southern Idaho 16:25.88 14:47.30 -
28 Drew Hovde FR-1 Whitworth 16:27.16 12:20.37 -
29 Tucker Grinnan   Whitman 16:28.24 14:29.66 -
30 Mateo Rivera FR-1 Central Washington 16:28.92 21:05.82 -
31 Aidan Smith FR-1 Whitworth 16:32.10 18:21.24 -
33 Gabriel Morales FR-1 Whitworth 16:55.90 21:30.20 -
34 Aidan Vlasaty FR-1 Green River College 17:00.75 19:23.66 -
35 James Klinman   Whitman 17:19.44 17:40.23 -
36 Tim McKenna   Whitman 17:24.08 13:23.95 -
37 Carl Ye   Whitman 19:17.50 23:43.73 -