February 23-24, 2019
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cierra Pulliam SR-4 Lewis 13.08m 10.94m 12.58m 13.46m 15.98m 41' 3.25" 10
  • 12.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.19  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Anna Laudizio SO-2 Lewis 13.23m 9.95m 11.71m 14.40m 13.35m 38' 5" 8
  • 11.29  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.21  
3 Sarah McMurchie JR-3 Bellarmine 9.48m 13.55m 11.29m 11.74m 13.10m 37' 0.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.27  
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Alecea Cardillo FR-1 Lewis 11.20m 11.31m 11.09m 13.64m 8.54m 36' 4.75" 5
  • 10.79  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.09  
5 Natasha Bernett FR-1 Lewis 11.70m 11.70m 10.93m 10.06m 9.29m 35' 10.5" 4
  • 10.43  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.80  
6 Casey Berberich SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 10.82m 9.87m 10.61m 11.67m 10.19m 34' 9.75" 3
  • 10.34  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.39  
7 Kayleigh Eberhardt FR-1 Drury 8.57m 10.35m 10.45m 11.70m 12.96m 34' 3.5" 2
  • 10.29  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Katelyn Conner FR-1 McKendree 12.10m 9.82m 10.34m 9.10m 8.38m 33' 11.25" 1
  • 10.34  
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10  
9 Lexie Stull JR-3 William Jewell 7.22m 8.15m 10.32m 12.07m 9.80m 33' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 NZango Yabarafundi SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 12.61m 7.89m 10.25m 12.61m 11.28m 33' 7.5" -
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Marissa Brady FR-1 Truman 12.88m 11.75m 10.22m 7.15m 11.04m 33' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
  • 9.59  
12 Amy McGahey FR-1 Southern Indiana 11.46m 11.86m 10.14m 12.17m 9.63m 33' 3.25" -
  • 9.64  
  • 9.45  
  • 10.14  
13 Tori Hagg FR-1 Lewis 12.26m 8.61m 10.13m 10.94m 9.52m 33' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.13  
  • FOUL  
14 Margaret Cherveny JR-3 Bellarmine 10.09m 8.98m 10.09m 12.01m 8.88m 33' 1.25" -
  • 9.71  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.07  
15 Daijha Wilkes SO-2 Truman 10.89m 10.09m 9.99m 9.49m 10.49m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.60  
  • 9.99  
  • 9.87  
16 Carissa Bevans FR-1 Truman 12.15m 12.54m 9.80m 8.62m 8.13m 32' 2" -
  • 9.68  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.80  
17 Delaney Guy FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.96m 9.32m 9.71m 9.13m 11.46m 31' 10.25" -
  • 9.71  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.58  
18 Felicia Sheil SO-2 Drury 11.44m 11.82m 9.53m 10.48m 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
  • 9.53  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.47  
19 Hannah Smith FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8.39m 11.82m 9.53m 8.01m 11.05m 31' 3.25" -
  • 9.39  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.37  
  Francesca Sokolik FR-1 Lewis FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Kayleigh Eberhardt FR-1 Drury 10.76m 10.45m 34' 3.5" 2
8 Katelyn Conner FR-1 McKendree 7.86m 10.34m 33' 11.25" 1
11 Marissa Brady FR-1 Truman 12.67m 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
12 Amy McGahey FR-1 Southern Indiana 10.95m 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
14 Margaret Cherveny JR-3 Bellarmine 7.87m 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
15 Daijha Wilkes SO-2 Truman 11.89m 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
16 Carissa Bevans FR-1 Truman 9.11m 9.80m 32' 2" -
17 Delaney Guy FR-1 Missouri S&T 10.88m 9.71m 31' 10.25" -
18 Felicia Sheil SO-2 Drury 7.91m 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
19 Hannah Smith FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 7.81m 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cierra Pulliam SR-4 Lewis 12.58m 14.34m 10.57m 41' 3.25" 10
2 Anna Laudizio SO-2 Lewis 11.71m 8.78m 14.52m 38' 5" 8
3 Sarah McMurchie JR-3 Bellarmine 11.29m 12.53m 10.50m 37' 0.5" 6
4 Alecea Cardillo FR-1 Lewis 11.09m 9.43m 13.09m 36' 4.75" 5
5 Natasha Bernett FR-1 Lewis 10.93m 7.65m 13.88m 35' 10.5" 4
6 Casey Berberich SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 10.61m 8.81m 13.47m 34' 9.75" 3
9 Lexie Stull JR-3 William Jewell 10.32m 8.26m 8.05m 33' 10.25" -
10 NZango Yabarafundi SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 10.25m 9.12m 12.50m 33' 7.5" -
13 Tori Hagg FR-1 Lewis 10.13m 12.36m 12.26m 33' 3" -
  Francesca Sokolik FR-1 Lewis FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -