February 22-23, 2019
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nolan Wallenkamp SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:54.11 10
2 Sam Hinz SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.35 8
3 Steven Potter FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.49 6
4 Nick Freitag SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:55.28 5
5 Travis Wollenberg SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.43 4
6 Andrew Gilles SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:55.47 3
7 Jake Sullivan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.15 2
8 Brian Hansford JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.25 1
9 Nick Lawson JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.57 -
10 Alex Egbert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.59 -
11 Henry Klein SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.38 -
12 Tyler Tomich SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.06 -
13 Bryce Richards JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.38 -
14 Nick Engels JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:00.58 -
15 Josh Schaefer JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.98 -
16 Sam Wouters JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:01.15 -
17 Ben Trihey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:01.18 -
18 Brian Kuehl SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:09.28 -
  Kyler Lueck JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire DQ -
  Nico LaBracke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point DQ -
  Clinten Woerishofer JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Nick Lawson JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.57 -
12 Tyler Tomich SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.06 -
15 Josh Schaefer JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.98 -
16 Sam Wouters JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:01.15 -
17 Ben Trihey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:01.18 -
  Clinten Woerishofer JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Travis Wollenberg SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:20.81 1:55.43 1:38.12 1:46.20 2:20.83 2:25.45 2:19.67 4
6 Andrew Gilles SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:20.83 1:55.47 2:00.09 2:09.33 2:07.02 2:07.02 2:02.40 3
7 Jake Sullivan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:11.21 1:57.15 1:58.33 2:01.84 2:14.73 2:20.58 1:59.50 2
8 Brian Hansford JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:03.12 1:57.25 2:27.74 2:28.91 1:51.39 1:57.25 2:19.53 1
10 Alex Egbert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.59 1:57.59 2:23.46 1:45.84 2:19.94 1:47.01 1:51.71 -
11 Henry Klein SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:04.30 1:58.38 1:37.08 1:39.44 1:34.71 2:03.12 1:41.81 -
13 Bryce Richards JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:34.31 1:59.38 1:27.15 2:10.13 1:55.80 2:11.32 1:29.54 -
14 Nick Engels JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:34.35 2:00.58 2:19.88 2:19.88 1:40.09 2:34.35 1:25.62 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nolan Wallenkamp SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:46.13 1:48.41 1:29.01 1:56.40 2:11.23 1:54.11 10
2 Sam Hinz SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:39.49 1:32.63 2:25.23 1:44.06 1:41.78 1:54.35 8
3 Steven Potter FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:03.65 1:47.62 1:48.77 1:33.89 2:09.38 1:54.49 6
4 Nick Freitag SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:29.87 1:33.38 1:29.92 1:31.08 1:23.01 1:55.28 5
18 Brian Kuehl SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:09.28 2:29.97 2:01.53 1:58.94 2:24.80 2:09.28 -
  Kyler Lueck JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Nico LaBracke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -