February 23, 2019
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Armstrong SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.86 7.38 7.68 7.53 10
2 Ariyona Wallace FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.04 7.48 6.44 8.91 8
3 Taryn Davis SO-2 Aurora 7.28 7.58 5.54 5.54 6
4 Jerica Kotarak SR-4 MSOE 7.45 7.60 7.07 6.54 5
5 Irene Bolis SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 9.88 7.60 7.68 6.69 4
6 Destinee Haugabook SR-4 Aurora 8.22 7.61 8.53 6.09 3
7 Megan Sprinkman SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6.29 7.67 6.68 6.37 2
8 Gina Ramundo SR-4 Aurora 6.50 7.92 5.86 6.74 1
Women's 55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Irene Bolis SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.60 7.00 4
6 Destinee Haugabook SR-4 Aurora 7.61 5.79 3
7 Megan Sprinkman SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.67 5.68 2
8 Gina Ramundo SR-4 Aurora 7.92 7.05 1
Women's 55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Armstrong SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.38 6.87 5.83 9.30 10
2 Ariyona Wallace FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.48 9.20 6.44 5.69 8
3 Taryn Davis SO-2 Aurora 7.58 5.39 5.92 6.67 6
4 Jerica Kotarak SR-4 MSOE 7.60 7.53 9.81 7.30 5

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Armstrong SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6.34 7.89 8.92 8.77 7.37 8.41 5.24
2 Jerica Kotarak SR-4 MSOE 7.69 8.37 8.75 8.00 7.54 7.39 6.56
3 Ariyona Wallace FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.32 5.98 9.30 8.85 7.56 8.62 8.40
4 Taryn Davis SO-2 Aurora 6.72 5.73 8.02 9.92 7.63 7.71 8.78
5 Destinee Haugabook SR-4 Aurora 7.58 7.81 8.72 7.51 7.58 9.25 7.96
6 Irene Bolis SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 8.45 8.76 5.46 9.53 7.68 7.53 6.53
7 Megan Sprinkman SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.39 7.85 7.70 8.01 7.77 7.54 7.70
8 Gina Ramundo SR-4 Aurora 6.75 5.73 6.59 9.10 7.84 9.88 7.45
9 Claire Wichert JR-3 Edgewood 7.26 9.84 10.40 9.43 8.06 8.06 6.69
10 Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford 7.46 7.05 7.21 10.53 8.10 9.48 5.84
11 Mminika Effiong   Illinois Tech 9.48 5.75 8.67 9.72 8.10 7.13 8.51
12 Makayla Bruton FR-1 Lakeland University 6.77 7.18 6.77 7.83 8.15 8.56 6.61
13 Marie Staub   Illinois Tech 10.23 6.49 8.65 10.64 8.31 9.64 9.23
14 Miranda Connell SO-2 Edgewood 10.49 7.58 9.41 6.91 8.32 7.24 6.83
15 Alyssa May SR-4 Aurora 6.98 8.00 9.96 6.13 8.51 6.90 8.09
16 Mia McDonald SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 7.66 8.00 7.49 9.28 8.51 6.30 6.22
17 Autumn Santilli FR-1 Aurora 8.54 7.31 6.96 9.42 8.80 7.75 9.42
18 Jamille Banks FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 9.25 6.56 8.98 6.83 8.98 8.62 6.83
19 Briana Zanayed FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.16 10.35 8.76 7.37 9.32 8.58 9.70
  Ndeye Thiam FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Armstrong SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.30 5.16 7.37
6 Irene Bolis SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 9.07 7.53 7.68
8 Gina Ramundo SR-4 Aurora 7.30 9.33 7.84
11 Mminika Effiong   Illinois Tech 5.67 10.21 8.10
17 Autumn Santilli FR-1 Aurora 9.24 7.84 8.80
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ariyona Wallace FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.40 5.52 8.09 7.56 9.83 8.55 9.83
9 Claire Wichert JR-3 Edgewood 9.27 9.35 5.97 8.06 10.00 7.42 7.66
10 Alyssa Ashford FR-1 Rockford 10.05 10.13 9.08 8.10 10.53 10.21 9.56
16 Mia McDonald SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 7.41 10.39 6.05 8.51 8.17 7.83 10.13
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Taryn Davis SO-2 Aurora 7.63
7 Megan Sprinkman SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.77
14 Miranda Connell SO-2 Edgewood 8.32
15 Alyssa May SR-4 Aurora 8.51
18 Jamille Banks FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 8.98
  Ndeye Thiam FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) FS
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jerica Kotarak SR-4 MSOE 6.11 7.54 9.13 5.43 7.92 9.73
5 Destinee Haugabook SR-4 Aurora 5.69 7.58 5.61 7.89 6.98 6.90
12 Makayla Bruton FR-1 Lakeland University 10.44 8.15 9.05 9.21 9.78 7.09
13 Marie Staub   Illinois Tech 9.64 8.31 7.40 7.82 8.48 9.39
19 Briana Zanayed FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.21 9.32 7.27 10.35 6.62 11.37