February 22-23, 2019
|
Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track - Norman, OK
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Madison Thetford JR-3 West Texas A&M 7.86 8.63 -
1 Leah Molter SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 7.15 8.51 10
2 Isabella Lotz SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 8.84 9.02 8
3 Ivy Lobley JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 7.33 9.39 6
4 Olivia Ness JR-3 Harding 7.25 9.41 4
5 Jordyn Williams JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 9.60 9.41 2
6 Brooklynn James SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 12.10 9.45 1
7 Katelyn Callender FR-1 Rogers State 11.70 9.59 -
8 Megan Wortmann FR-1 Southern Nazarene 9.87 9.67 -
9 Natalie Toney FR-1 Harding 10.65 9.68 -
10 JoziRose Mayfield JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 9.95 9.95 -
11 Taushiawna Vick SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 8.88 9.97 -
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jordyn Williams JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 10.07 10.64 9.60 12.24 9.41 2
6 Brooklynn James SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6.71 7.37 12.01 11.72 9.45 1
7 Katelyn Callender FR-1 Rogers State 10.17 7.29 12.18 11.42 9.59 -
8 Megan Wortmann FR-1 Southern Nazarene 8.13 12.28 12.09 8.61 9.67 -
9 Natalie Toney FR-1 Harding 10.56 11.62 12.01 10.94 9.68 -
11 Taushiawna Vick SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 11.27 12.67 11.27 8.88 9.97 -
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Madison Thetford JR-3 West Texas A&M 8.63 6.39 7.60 9.50 10.45 -
1 Leah Molter SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.51 8.09 7.92 8.09 7.83 10
2 Isabella Lotz SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 9.02 7.58 9.48 11.46 11.28 8
3 Ivy Lobley JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 9.39 6.86 9.86 9.96 9.39 6
4 Olivia Ness JR-3 Harding 9.41 8.28 9.79 9.88 6.59 4
10 JoziRose Mayfield JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 9.95 8.76 11.65 11.45 7.67 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Molter SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.45 7.07 10.78 10.69 8.71 8.62 10.61
2 Madison Thetford JR-3 West Texas A&M 8.35 8.00 7.22 11.30 7.74 8.69 6.17
3 Isabella Lotz SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 9.98 10.43 7.02 7.02 9.17 8.99 8.81
4 Olivia Ness JR-3 Harding 6.69 10.36 7.91 6.78 10.07 9.41 11.11
5 JoziRose Mayfield JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 9.44 10.86 8.41 11.52 10.48 9.44 11.43
6 Ivy Lobley JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 7.84 7.26 9.46 7.84 10.22 9.55 9.84
7 Jordyn Williams JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 7.75 8.61 10.81 11.67 6.70 9.56 9.85
8 Megan Wortmann FR-1 Southern Nazarene 9.06 6.84 10.60 11.66 8.38 9.63 10.40
9 Brooklynn James SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 7.20 10.99 10.21 9.72 11.18 9.72 12.45
10 Natalie Toney FR-1 Harding 12.51 9.09 10.26 8.31 12.71 9.77 7.62
11 Taushiawna Vick SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 8.50 12.22 7.04 10.46 8.99 9.77 10.16
12 Katelyn Callender FR-1 Rogers State 9.59 11.54 9.49 8.61 7.93 9.78 8.51
13 Madison Converse FR-1 Southern Nazarene 11.36 10.66 7.77 8.97 11.16 9.96 10.36
14 Emily Shell JR-3 Harding 12.34 13.04 11.44 8.33 8.03 10.03 11.74
15 Kaylee Jimboy SO-2 Rogers State 12.70 12.38 13.12 7.77 8.08 10.49 8.92
16 Cheyenne Wigger FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.94 11.23 8.56 12.51 7.59 10.69 10.48
17 Claire Theis JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 9.84 12.49 9.95 11.16 9.07 11.05 12.71
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Isabella Lotz SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 9.44 7.74 9.80 9.98 7.11 9.62 8.99
8 Megan Wortmann FR-1 Southern Nazarene 11.85 9.73 7.71 11.37 8.29 12.14 9.63
9 Brooklynn James SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 9.72 7.39 7.00 10.31 8.95 9.24 9.72
11 Taushiawna Vick SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 9.97 9.29 11.14 11.92 8.41 7.33 9.77
16 Cheyenne Wigger FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 9.73 7.59 11.44 8.13 8.34 13.90 10.69
17 Claire Theis JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 7.96 12.71 11.50 9.84 12.16 9.51 11.05
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Madison Thetford JR-3 West Texas A&M 9.74 6.61 9.22 7.48 8.69 6.26 7.48
5 JoziRose Mayfield JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 10.67 8.41 11.14 8.12 9.44 10.77 8.59
7 Jordyn Williams JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 11.00 9.47 8.89 7.56 9.56 8.80 8.32
12 Katelyn Callender FR-1 Rogers State 9.69 9.20 10.27 7.05 9.78 7.83 7.73
13 Madison Converse FR-1 Southern Nazarene 7.27 7.08 7.47 11.46 9.96 11.76 7.77
14 Emily Shell JR-3 Harding 8.83 7.63 12.64 7.33 10.03 7.73 10.13
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Leah Molter SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.62
4 Olivia Ness JR-3 Harding 9.41
6 Ivy Lobley JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 9.55
10 Natalie Toney FR-1 Harding 9.77
15 Kaylee Jimboy SO-2 Rogers State 10.49