February 22-23, 2019
|
Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track - Norman, OK
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Downing FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5:11.31 5:58.01 10
2 Kaylee Crowson SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 5:13.85 6:38.59 8
3 Allison Derry SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 5:19.55 6:20.27 6
4 Alicja Minczuk SO-2 Harding 5:23.41 6:44.27 4
5 BARBARA JOHNSON   East Central 5:24.37 4:03.28 2
6 Kelsey Castillo JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 5:25.11 5:54.37 1
7 Katelyn Alexander FR-1 Rogers State 5:34.08 5:47.45 -
8 Sydney Tabor FR-1 Harding 5:35.29 4:38.29 -
9 Halle Gilreath SO-2 Arkansas Tech 5:35.77 3:58.40 -
10 Caitlin Mertz FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5:36.76 4:49.62 -
11 Rachel Meyers JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 5:38.52 5:48.68 -
12 Ryan Isennock   East Central 5:39.96 6:10.56 -
13 KATIE COWGER   East Central 5:40.13 7:01.77 -
14 Aubre Gilreath SO-2 Arkansas Tech 5:43.28 7:22.84 -
15 Che Burge SR-4 Southern Nazarene 5:43.41 6:17.76 -
16 Berkley Price FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5:43.68 5:43.68 -
17 KYLEIGH NORRIS   East Central 5:50.10 5:53.61 -
18 Noel Lawver FR-1 Rogers State 5:53.04 6:31.88 -
19 Danielle Davidson   East Central 5:54.02 5:50.48 -
20 Diane Barriere   East Central 5:54.53 7:01.89 -
21 Shannon McLaughlin JR-3 Arkansas Tech 5:55.62 7:10.30 -
22 Ashley Scrivner SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6:02.28 6:16.78 -
23 Avery Buck SO-2 Rogers State 6:02.94 5:48.43 -
24 Lauryn Doublet SO-2 Arkansas Tech 6:03.99 7:05.87 -
25 Desiree Barriere   East Central 6:06.01 4:52.81 -
26 Elizabeth Reidlinger SO-2 Rogers State 6:08.84 5:31.96 -
27 Nancy Jurado JR-3 Southern Nazarene 6:16.40 4:23.48 -
28 ANGEL QUEVY   East Central 6:17.23 6:51.18 -
29 Maddy Hubbard FR-1 Arkansas Tech 6:19.24 4:48.23 -
30 Jean Dodds FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 6:51.75 6:43.52 -
31 Melissa Perez FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 6:57.30 6:23.92 -
32 Kayla Whillock FR-1 Arkansas Tech 7:22.23 6:46.86 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 BARBARA JOHNSON   East Central 6:48.71 3:53.55 5:24.37 4:55.18 2
7 Katelyn Alexander FR-1 Rogers State 5:54.13 6:30.88 5:34.08 6:50.92 -
9 Halle Gilreath SO-2 Arkansas Tech 5:45.85 5:08.91 5:35.77 4:25.26 -
14 Aubre Gilreath SO-2 Arkansas Tech 4:58.66 5:22.69 5:43.28 7:15.97 -
17 KYLEIGH NORRIS   East Central 4:12.08 5:25.60 5:50.10 6:21.61 -
19 Danielle Davidson   East Central 4:39.68 5:18.62 5:54.02 5:25.70 -
20 Diane Barriere   East Central 5:29.72 4:08.17 5:54.53 4:15.27 -
24 Lauryn Doublet SO-2 Arkansas Tech 5:56.71 6:03.99 6:03.99 4:51.20 -
25 Desiree Barriere   East Central 4:38.17 5:14.77 6:06.01 7:11.90 -
27 Nancy Jurado JR-3 Southern Nazarene 4:34.78 6:08.88 6:16.40 5:12.42 -
28 ANGEL QUEVY   East Central 4:24.07 7:44.00 6:17.23 7:32.68 -
29 Maddy Hubbard FR-1 Arkansas Tech 5:14.77 4:36.85 6:19.24 7:23.71 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Ryan Isennock   East Central 5:39.96 6:24.16 5:46.76 6:47.96 -
15 Che Burge SR-4 Southern Nazarene 5:43.41 4:45.03 5:12.51 5:05.64 -
18 Noel Lawver FR-1 Rogers State 5:53.04 5:53.04 6:14.23 7:31.90 -
21 Shannon McLaughlin JR-3 Arkansas Tech 5:55.62 5:34.29 6:59.64 4:40.94 -
22 Ashley Scrivner SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6:02.28 7:32.85 6:56.63 5:58.66 -
23 Avery Buck SO-2 Rogers State 6:02.94 6:35.61 5:37.54 5:23.02 -
26 Elizabeth Reidlinger SO-2 Rogers State 6:08.84 6:19.91 7:52.12 6:34.66 -
30 Jean Dodds FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 6:51.75 6:18.81 7:49.40 5:49.99 -
31 Melissa Perez FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 6:57.30 8:37.46 6:40.61 8:54.15 -
32 Kayla Whillock FR-1 Arkansas Tech 7:22.23 6:20.32 7:13.39 8:28.57 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Downing FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 3:47.26 3:59.71 6:29.14 5:11.31 4:46.41 10
2 Kaylee Crowson SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4:55.02 3:58.53 3:55.39 5:13.85 4:07.95 8
3 Allison Derry SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 3:43.69 4:09.25 6:45.83 5:19.55 4:06.06 6
4 Alicja Minczuk SO-2 Harding 4:28.43 4:41.37 4:12.26 5:23.41 4:41.37 4
6 Kelsey Castillo JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 6:17.13 5:57.63 6:56.14 5:25.11 4:36.35 1
8 Sydney Tabor FR-1 Harding 5:18.53 6:55.76 7:02.47 5:35.29 4:41.65 -
10 Caitlin Mertz FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5:13.19 5:26.66 7:04.32 5:36.76 7:17.79 -
11 Rachel Meyers JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 4:34.21 6:25.92 6:25.92 5:38.52 5:18.21 -
13 KATIE COWGER   East Central 6:20.95 6:00.54 5:06.12 5:40.13 4:59.32 -
16 Berkley Price FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6:48.98 5:23.06 7:26.79 5:43.68 7:26.79 -