February 22-23, 2019
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Noland JR-3 Loras 1:14.77 52.34 57.51 58.66 48.31 57.51 1:02.11 10
2 Elizabeth Jones SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 45.53 53.60 57.63 42.65 41.50 55.91 1:12.62 8
3 Kaylee Jones SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:13.52 56.16 57.89 1:06.58 1:12.95 1:09.47 45.74 6
4 Stevie Lambe FR-1 Loras 49.57 1:11.73 58.31 1:04.73 1:05.31 1:01.81 1:14.64 5
5 Lily Campbell FR-1 Wartburg 47.05 1:14.10 58.81 1:11.75 44.11 1:11.16 41.76 4
6 Alexis Alt JR-3 Loras 1:16.04 44.80 58.94 52.46 1:02.48 1:13.68 1:14.86 3
7 Anna Frazier SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 52.77 59.89 59.29 1:13.52 1:11.15 52.77 55.74 2
8 Olivia Costley FR-1 Dubuque 53.37 1:12.94 59.30 1:14.13 58.71 58.71 45.67 1
9 Jackie Ganshirt SO-2 Wartburg 1:13.28 1:10.89 59.57 1:01.36 54.81 1:05.53 1:13.28 -
10 Carson McSorley FR-1 Wartburg 47.83 1:06.96 59.78 1:15.92 1:08.15 56.80 1:05.16 -
11 Carlyn Cole JR-3 Coe 46.59 1:17.86 1:01.30 1:11.11 49.66 58.24 47.82 -
12 Lynzie Miller SR-4 Central College 1:18.90 1:17.05 1:01.64 56.71 1:17.05 1:06.58 1:14.59 -
13 Sarah Christopher FR-1 Central College 1:04.68 49.13 1:02.19 46.02 53.49 1:07.79 58.46 -
14 Katelyn Mangold SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:11.90 1:13.17 1:03.07 1:19.47 51.72 54.24 1:17.58 -
15 Allyson Ervin SR-4 Buena Vista 1:02.01 1:10.87 1:03.27 1:08.97 1:08.97 1:22.26 1:14.66 -
16 Ciara Davies FR-1 Central College 45.73 47.00 1:03.51 46.37 1:07.96 57.16 55.89 -
17 Luci Swarthout FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:10.57 1:13.14 1:04.15 49.40 59.02 1:04.15 49.40 -
18 Jessica Igarashi SR-4 Buena Vista 46.46 1:21.30 1:04.52 56.14 57.43 47.75 45.81 -
19 Jaycie Owens SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 1:03.02 54.58 1:04.97 55.23 1:18.62 53.93 1:21.87 -
20 Rachel Kelly SR-4 Coe 45.57 1:01.20 1:05.10 1:15.52 1:16.82 1:09.66 1:24.63 -
21 Aubrey Highum JR-3 Luther 1:14.58 1:12.55 1:07.80 1:28.14 59.67 1:27.47 1:09.16 -
22 Amanda Mertens SO-2 Luther 1:23.32 56.68 1:08.29 1:06.25 1:00.10 1:06.25 52.59 -
23 Katie Puls SR-4 Buena Vista 53.88 55.31 1:11.83 1:16.86 1:18.30 1:06.81 54.59 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Aubrey Highum JR-3 Luther 1:09.16 1:07.80 54.24 49.50 52.21 -
22 Amanda Mertens SO-2 Luther 1:06.25 1:08.29 1:26.05 53.95 59.42 -
23 Katie Puls SR-4 Buena Vista 1:07.52 1:11.83 1:12.55 54.59 1:28.35 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Allyson Ervin SR-4 Buena Vista 1:00.74 1:15.30 1:15.30 51.25 1:03.27 47.46 -
17 Luci Swarthout FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:04.15 1:04.15 1:17.63 1:21.47 1:04.15 1:18.91 -
18 Jessica Igarashi SR-4 Buena Vista 56.14 1:23.88 46.46 1:21.94 1:04.52 1:12.27 -
19 Jaycie Owens SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 1:14.72 1:07.57 48.73 45.48 1:04.97 1:20.57 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Sarah Christopher FR-1 Central College 1:02.19 48.51 1:14.01 1:18.99 44.16 -
14 Katelyn Mangold SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:03.07 45.41 56.77 47.94 46.05 -
16 Ciara Davies FR-1 Central College 1:03.51 52.08 1:11.14 57.16 1:19.39 -
20 Rachel Kelly SR-4 Coe 1:05.10 1:15.52 55.99 1:12.92 53.39 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Alexis Alt JR-3 Loras 58.94 3
8 Olivia Costley FR-1 Dubuque 59.30 1
11 Carlyn Cole JR-3 Coe 1:01.30 -
12 Lynzie Miller SR-4 Central College 1:01.64 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Stevie Lambe FR-1 Loras 58.31 5
5 Lily Campbell FR-1 Wartburg 58.81 4
7 Anna Frazier SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.29 2
10 Carson McSorley FR-1 Wartburg 59.78 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Noland JR-3 Loras 1:14.19 1:09.02 1:10.74 57.51 1:04.42 10
2 Elizabeth Jones SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:08.01 53.02 54.18 57.63 57.63 8
3 Kaylee Jones SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:10.05 50.37 1:02.53 57.89 44.00 6
9 Jackie Ganshirt SO-2 Wartburg 58.38 1:09.70 1:07.91 59.57 1:17.45 -