February 22-23, 2019
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Noland JR-3 Loras 57.51 1:04.42 55.79 54.06 43.14 10
2 Elizabeth Jones SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.63 59.94 1:06.85 47.26 1:09.16 8
3 Kaylee Jones SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.89 1:01.37 1:08.31 1:12.37 1:15.26 6
4 Stevie Lambe FR-1 Loras 58.31 40.82 46.65 1:02.40 47.24 5
5 Lily Campbell FR-1 Wartburg 58.81 1:14.69 52.34 1:09.99 58.81 4
6 Alexis Alt JR-3 Loras 58.94 1:00.12 47.16 1:15.45 1:16.63 3
7 Anna Frazier SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.29 46.25 1:00.48 58.11 58.70 2
8 Olivia Costley FR-1 Dubuque 59.30 53.97 50.41 1:12.94 45.67 1
9 Jackie Ganshirt SO-2 Wartburg 59.57 56.00 43.49 54.81 1:09.70 -
10 Carson McSorley FR-1 Wartburg 59.78 57.39 49.62 53.21 57.99 -
11 Carlyn Cole JR-3 Coe 1:01.30 1:09.27 56.40 53.95 1:16.02 -
12 Lynzie Miller SR-4 Central College 1:01.64 1:17.67 1:14.59 1:09.04 1:17.67 -
13 Sarah Christopher FR-1 Central College 1:02.19 1:07.17 52.24 59.71 1:04.68 -
14 Katelyn Mangold SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:03.07 1:21.36 1:03.07 1:11.27 59.29 -
15 Allyson Ervin SR-4 Buena Vista 1:03.27 1:08.34 1:06.44 1:14.66 1:00.11 -
16 Ciara Davies FR-1 Central College 1:03.51 59.07 45.73 1:07.32 55.26 -
17 Luci Swarthout FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:04.15 1:19.55 1:15.70 1:16.98 1:07.36 -
18 Jessica Igarashi SR-4 Buena Vista 1:04.52 48.39 59.36 52.91 1:23.23 -
19 Jaycie Owens SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 1:04.97 1:04.32 57.18 1:05.62 49.38 -
20 Rachel Kelly SR-4 Coe 1:05.10 59.25 55.34 1:22.03 1:12.27 -
21 Aubrey Highum JR-3 Luther 1:07.80 1:03.06 1:21.36 1:17.30 1:28.14 -
22 Amanda Mertens SO-2 Luther 1:08.29 1:17.85 1:13.76 1:18.54 1:24.00 -
23 Katie Puls SR-4 Buena Vista 1:11.83 1:06.09 1:31.95 52.44 53.88 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Aubrey Highum JR-3 Luther 1:07.80 -
22 Amanda Mertens SO-2 Luther 1:08.29 -
23 Katie Puls SR-4 Buena Vista 1:11.83 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Allyson Ervin SR-4 Buena Vista 45.56 1:03.27 1:08.34 53.78 1:06.44 -
17 Luci Swarthout FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 54.53 1:04.15 1:15.06 1:00.95 1:20.19 -
18 Jessica Igarashi SR-4 Buena Vista 1:08.40 1:04.52 1:20.01 1:20.65 1:19.36 -
19 Jaycie Owens SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 1:12.12 1:04.97 1:19.92 45.48 1:21.22 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Sarah Christopher FR-1 Central College 1:02.19 -
14 Katelyn Mangold SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:03.07 -
16 Ciara Davies FR-1 Central College 1:03.51 -
20 Rachel Kelly SR-4 Coe 1:05.10 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Alexis Alt JR-3 Loras 58.94 3
8 Olivia Costley FR-1 Dubuque 59.30 1
11 Carlyn Cole JR-3 Coe 1:01.30 -
12 Lynzie Miller SR-4 Central College 1:01.64 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Stevie Lambe FR-1 Loras 58.31 1:05.89 5
5 Lily Campbell FR-1 Wartburg 58.81 1:09.40 4
7 Anna Frazier SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.29 59.89 2
10 Carson McSorley FR-1 Wartburg 59.78 1:01.58 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Noland JR-3 Loras 1:05.57 57.51 55.21 1:08.44 10
2 Elizabeth Jones SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 48.41 57.63 40.35 51.29 8
3 Kaylee Jones SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.32 57.89 1:12.37 54.42 6
9 Jackie Ganshirt SO-2 Wartburg 45.87 59.57 53.02 1:11.49 -