February 22-23, 2019
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christina Ollison SO-2 Oral Roberts 54.77 10
2 Danielle Thompson SO-2 South Dakota 56.22 8
3 Alyssa Lind SO-2 North Dakota State 56.50 6
4 Paige Harris JR-3 North Dakota State 56.94 5
5 Grace Zimmerman FR-1 North Dakota State 57.38 4
6 Lucy Steinmeyer SO-2 North Dakota 57.51 3
7 Sierra Long FR-1 Western Illinois 57.79 2
8 Gracie Wright FR-1 North Dakota State 58.38 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Lind SO-2 North Dakota State 44.73 56.61 1:06.24 1:13.60 55.48 1:09.07
2 Christina Ollison SO-2 Oral Roberts 45.43 56.78 52.81 41.45 59.62 1:01.89
3 Danielle Thompson SO-2 South Dakota 48.05 57.20 51.48 1:12.65 52.06 1:05.78
4 Grace Zimmerman FR-1 North Dakota State 58.66 57.51 40.26 49.46 42.56 53.49
5 Paige Harris JR-3 North Dakota State 1:01.59 57.56 44.90 54.69 1:10.23 45.48
6 Sierra Long FR-1 Western Illinois 41.48 57.60 1:10.85 47.81 59.91 57.03
7 Lucy Steinmeyer SO-2 North Dakota 1:04.66 57.73 1:08.70 1:09.28 53.69 1:04.66
8 Gracie Wright FR-1 North Dakota State 49.48 58.21 1:06.36 52.39 51.23 1:10.44
9 Alli Wroblewski SO-2 South Dakota 59.38 58.79 42.92 1:13.49 1:12.90 49.39
10 Delaney Carlson JR-3 South Dakota St. 55.91 58.85 1:12.98 45.32 1:04.15 1:08.27
11 Megan Reed JR-3 Western Illinois 1:04.63 59.29 58.11 1:00.48 1:01.67 1:06.41
12 Chloe Bermel SO-2 South Dakota St. 54.02 59.36 1:12.42 1:09.46 42.15 50.46
13 Rachel Pierre-Louis FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:09.62 59.50 45.22 1:08.43 45.82 49.39
14 Elaina Swartz FR-1 North Dakota 59.11 1:01.57 44.33 1:20.05 56.03 46.80
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Lind SO-2 North Dakota State 56.61 54.35
3 Danielle Thompson SO-2 South Dakota 57.20 1:03.50
4 Grace Zimmerman FR-1 North Dakota State 57.51 1:06.14
6 Sierra Long FR-1 Western Illinois 57.60 58.18
10 Delaney Carlson JR-3 South Dakota St. 58.85 57.68
12 Chloe Bermel SO-2 South Dakota St. 59.36 44.52
13 Rachel Pierre-Louis FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 59.50 1:09.02
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Christina Ollison SO-2 Oral Roberts 39.75 1:07.00 56.78 1:08.71 55.65 59.06
5 Paige Harris JR-3 North Dakota State 1:14.26 52.96 57.56 55.84 56.41 1:12.53
7 Lucy Steinmeyer SO-2 North Dakota 45.61 1:12.17 57.73 43.88 1:11.59 1:13.32
8 Gracie Wright FR-1 North Dakota State 43.66 43.08 58.21 1:01.71 41.92 57.05
9 Alli Wroblewski SO-2 South Dakota 41.16 58.21 58.79 45.86 59.38 54.68
11 Megan Reed JR-3 Western Illinois 1:11.15 50.99 59.29 43.29 1:08.78 1:04.04
14 Elaina Swartz FR-1 North Dakota 1:19.43 1:07.12 1:01.57 1:12.04 1:00.96 1:15.74