February 22-23, 2019
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kayvon Stubbs SO-2 Oral Roberts 31.24 24.03 10
2 Christina Ollison SO-2 Oral Roberts 27.93 24.50 8
3 Sasha Wells SO-2 Oral Roberts 31.42 24.54 6
4 Karina Dufoe SR-4 South Dakota 26.66 24.68 5
5 Gabrielle Gibson FR-1 Oral Roberts 25.47 24.97 4
6 Mosetta Bodah FR-1 North Dakota 31.40 25.12 3
7 Tasheka Gordon JR-3 South Dakota 29.85 25.29 2
8 Danielle Thompson SO-2 South Dakota 27.91 25.84 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kayvon Stubbs SO-2 Oral Roberts 17.43 24.55
2 Sasha Wells SO-2 Oral Roberts 25.68 24.69
3 Christina Ollison SO-2 Oral Roberts 20.34 24.80
4 Gabrielle Gibson FR-1 Oral Roberts 29.65 24.91
5 Karina Dufoe SR-4 South Dakota 32.63 25.10
6 Tasheka Gordon JR-3 South Dakota 31.76 25.20
7 Mosetta Bodah FR-1 North Dakota 22.84 25.37
8 Danielle Thompson SO-2 South Dakota 31.26 25.41
9 Samara Spencer JR-3 South Dakota 24.83 25.59
9 Victoria Neville SO-2 Oral Roberts 19.71 25.59
11 Ally Bailey SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 18.46 25.64
12 Rhaeghn Gripentrog FR-1 North Dakota State 33.12 25.67
13 Bo Brasseur JR-3 Western Illinois 24.20 25.74
14 Erin Clifton JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 24.70 26.00
15 Mikayla Wevik FR-1 South Dakota St. 24.33 26.16
16 Rachel Pierre-Louis FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 28.08 26.24
17 Madisson Gay SO-2 South Dakota St. 23.64 26.26
18 Sophia Kirwan FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 22.15 26.36
19 Scarlett Hill SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 31.71 26.42
20 Aliyah Trotter SO-2 Oral Roberts 25.41 26.46
21 Jenny Thill JR-3 South Dakota St. 32.62 26.52
22 Ana Bellinghausen FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 29.20 27.54
23 Brittney Hartman SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 28.99 28.14
24 Ajanae Waters FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 27.67 28.23
25 Tre'Nae Bynum FR-1 Oral Roberts 29.37 28.79
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sasha Wells SO-2 Oral Roberts 24.69
5 Karina Dufoe SR-4 South Dakota 25.10
12 Rhaeghn Gripentrog FR-1 North Dakota State 25.67
13 Bo Brasseur JR-3 Western Illinois 25.74
16 Rachel Pierre-Louis FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 26.24
21 Jenny Thill JR-3 South Dakota St. 26.52
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Christina Ollison SO-2 Oral Roberts 24.80 26.04 31.25 30.51 19.10
6 Tasheka Gordon JR-3 South Dakota 25.20 32.01 27.47 25.46 22.94
9 Victoria Neville SO-2 Oral Roberts 25.59 18.43 22.01 29.43 17.92
17 Madisson Gay SO-2 South Dakota St. 26.26 23.11 24.16 31.78 33.35
18 Sophia Kirwan FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 26.36 20.83 25.31 23.73 21.09
22 Ana Bellinghausen FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 27.54 31.12 34.43 21.76 19.28
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Gabrielle Gibson FR-1 Oral Roberts 24.91
8 Danielle Thompson SO-2 South Dakota 25.41
11 Ally Bailey SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 25.64
15 Mikayla Wevik FR-1 South Dakota St. 26.16
20 Aliyah Trotter SO-2 Oral Roberts 26.46
24 Ajanae Waters FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 28.23
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayvon Stubbs SO-2 Oral Roberts 27.75 22.34 24.55 18.91 28.97 24.55
7 Mosetta Bodah FR-1 North Dakota 21.31 31.97 25.37 21.31 27.15 21.57
9 Samara Spencer JR-3 South Dakota 22.52 24.31 25.59 29.18 22.52 26.87
14 Erin Clifton JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 25.48 27.04 26.00 27.82 28.08 20.28
19 Scarlett Hill SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 18.76 30.92 26.42 26.16 31.97 34.09
23 Brittney Hartman SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 27.02 32.37 28.14 26.74 19.70 22.52
25 Tre'Nae Bynum FR-1 Oral Roberts 30.23 29.66 28.79 31.67 21.31 31.39